ФИО Год рождения Метод Уровень Сектора Номер серт. Дата окончания срока действия сертификата
ЛЕОНЕНКО АНДРЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1989 HT II 1; 6; 7; 12; 13 2985 20.02.2027
ВАСЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 2984 HT II 1; 6; 7; 12; 13 2076 20.02.2027
КУСПАНОВ ИСАТАЙ ЖАКСИБАЕВИЧ 1969 VT / UT / RT / MT / PT II 1; 6 2980 16.02.2027
ЯРЦЕВ ВЛАДИМИР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1970 LT II 1-9; 11-13 2978 14.02.2027
АЧКАСОВ НИКОЛАЙ ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ 2000 VT / UT II 1-8; 11; w; t 2975 09.02.2027
ЖАЛГАБАЕВ АЗАТ БАГИТКАЛИЕВИЧ 1992 MT / UT II c; f; w; t; wp; 1; 2; 6; 12; 13 2810 11.08.2026
ЖАСИН НҰРЖАН САТҚАЛИҰЛЫ 1992 MT / PT / UT / RT II 1; 6; 11-13 2894 16.11.2026
ЧИЖИКОВА ЕЛЕНА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА 1993 VT II 3; 6; 8; 11; 12 2935 28.12.2026
МАДИЕВ НУРЖАН ЗИНЕДЕНОВИЧ 1970 VT II 3; 6; 8; 11; 12 2936 28.12.2026
МАДИЕВ НУРЖАН ЗИНЕДЕНОВИЧ 1970 VT II 3; 6; 8; 11; 12 2936 28.12.2026
ЛУКБАНОВ МИРАС ШОХАНОВИЧ 1989 PT / MT / UT / RT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13 2958 23.01.2027
БИМУРЗАЕВ ЕРЖАН БИМУРЗАЕВИЧ 1991 PT / UT / MT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13 2951 18.01.2027
ВИШНЕВ ИГОРЬ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1984 RT III c; f; w; t; wp; 1-3; 6-8; 11-13 2960 23.01.2029
МУСИН ЕДИГЕ ТАЛГАТОВИЧ 1995 HT II w; t; 1-8; 11 2969 31.01.2027
ДЮСЕКЕШОВ АЙБУЛАТ ТУЛЕУОВИЧ 1979 VT II 3; 6; 8; 11; 12 2938 28.12.2026
БАЙСУЛТАНОВ АЙБОЛАТ ЖАНАБАЕВИЧ 1983 VT / UT / PT / MT / RT II 1; 2; 6; w; t 2983 16.02.2027
МАХИНА ИНДИРА МУРАТОВНА 1987 HT II 1; 6; 8; 12 ; 13 2986 20.02.2027
БОБРИК АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1997 HT II w; t; c; f; wp; 1-4; 6-9; 11 2987 20.02.2027
КОСИМБАЕВ АСХАТ МАРАТБЕКОВИЧ 1988 VD II 1; 6; 8; 12; 13 2988 22.02.2027
КОШКАРБАЕВ АЛТЫНБЕК КАЧГЫНБАЕВИЧ 1991 VD II 1; 6; 8; 12; 13 2989 22.02.2027
МИЛУШКИН СЕРГЕЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1993 SRM / VD II 1-9; 11-13 2990 22.02.2027
АМАНХОСОВ ГАНИ ИСЛАМГАЛИЕВИЧ 1982 SRM / VD II 1; 2; 3; 6; 11-13 2991 22.02.2027
ӘБЕН ЖАСҰЛАН ЕРЛАНҰЛЫ 1998 VT / UT / LT / ET / AT II 1-8; 11; w; t 2992 23.02.2027
ТУМАНОВА ФАРИЗАТ БИСЕНОВНА 1988 RT / ET / AT II 1; 2; 3; 6; 11-13 2993 23.02.2027
САТЬЯ КУМАР ХАРИ 1980 PMI II w; t; 2; 6; 11-13 2997 26.02.2027
АЧКАСОВ НИКОЛАЙ ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ 2000 PMI / ETT / MT-ST II 1-8; 11; w; t 2998 28.02.2027
АБДЕШЕВ АРТУР БОЛАТОВИЧ 1984 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 12; 13 2999 05.03.2027
ЖЕКСЕНОВА КАТИРА КАСЫМОВНА 1963 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6 3000 05.03.2027
БЕКЕТОВА АЙЖАН АСКАРОВНА 1987 VT II 7 3001 05.03.2027
МАХАНОВА ЭЛЕНОРА НИГМЕТУЛЛАҚЫЗЫ 2000 VT II 7 3002 05.03.2027
ЕРМЕКОВ РАЙБЕК ЕРЛАНҰЛЫ 1998 VT II 7 3003 05.03.2027
ЕРСАЙН АРЫСТАН ЕРЖАНҰЛЫ 2002 VT II 7 3004 05.03.2027
ШАТАЕВ МАКСИМ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1983 VT / UT / MT II 2; 3; 6; 9; 11; w; t; wp 3010 15.03.2027
ӘБИДІЛДА МАНАС ЕРБОЛАТҰЛЫ 1998 VT / UT / PT / MT II 1-8; 11; w; t 3014 15.03.2027
БИСЕНОВ ИЛЬМИР ВАХИТОВИЧ 2002 HT II 3; 6; 8; 11-13 2818 18.08.2026
ЕЛАНОВ МЕЙРАМБЕК АЛИШЕРОВИЧ 1994 HT II 3; 6; 8; 11-13 2817 18.08.2026
ЕЛАНОВ МЕЙРАМБЕК АЛИШЕРОВИЧ 1994 VT / LT / UT / MT / PT II 3; 6; 8; 11-13 2819 29.08.2026
БИСЕНОВ ИЛЬМИР ВАХИТОВИЧ 2002 PT / VT / LT / UT / MT II 3; 6; 8; 11-13 2820 29.08.2026
УТАШЕВ МИРАМБЕК ТИМУРОВИЧ 1992 VT / UT III 1-3; 6-8; 11-13 2974 09.02.2027
БИСЕНОВ НУРЛЫБЕК СЕРИКБАЕВИЧ 1987 VT II c; f; w; t; wp; 1-5 2973 02.02.2027
СОЛОВЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1993 HT II 1; 2; 4; 6; 7; 11-13 2965 31.01.2027
АҚЫЛБЕКОВ ТЕМІРЛАН ЖЕҢІСҰЛЫ 1994 RT / PT / MT III 1-8; 11; w; t 2955 23.01.2029
СОЛОВЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1993 VT / MT / RT / UT / PT III 1; 2; 4; 6; 7; 11-13 2953 23.01.2029
МУСИН ЕДИГЕ ТАЛГАТОВИЧ 1995 HT II 1-8; 11; w; t 1969 31.01.2027
АҚЫЛБЕКОВ ТЕМІРЛАН ЖЕҢІСҰЛЫ 1994 HT II 1-8; 11; w; t 2968 31.01.2027
ӘЛІБЕКОВ ДУМАН ӘЛІБЕКҰЛЫ 1991 VT / RT/ MT / PT II 1; 2; 6; 8; 11-13 2956 23.01.2027
ӘЛІБЕКОВ ДУМАН ӘЛІБЕКҰЛЫ 1991 HT II 1; 2; 6; 8; 11-13 2970 31.01.2027
СӘБИТОВ ІЛИЯС ӘЛІБЕКҰЛЫ 1998 UT / VT / RT II w; t; wp; 1-3; 6 2076 08.02.2025
РОЩИН ВАЛЕРИЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1976 ET II w; t; c; f; wp; 4; 7; 10; 11; 13 2930 28.12.2026
ЗЕКЕНОВ АБЛАСАН УЗАКБАЕВИЧ 1982 RT II 6; 8; 11-13 2952 23.01.2027
МУССАБЕКОВ ТЕМИРЛАН МУССАБЕКОВИЧ 1996 HT II w; 1; 6; 12; 13 2835 20.09.2026
МУССАБЕКОВ ТЕМИРЛАН МУССАБЕКОВИЧ 1996 VT / PT / UT II w; 1; 6; 12; 13 2836 26.09.2026
СОЛОВЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1993 VT / MT / PT / UT / RT III 1; 2; 4; 6; 7; 11-13 2953 23.01.2029
ХАМАШЕВ ЖЕТКИНШЕК АЛЬМУРАТОВИЧ 1988 VT / MT / PT / UT / RT II 2; 6; 11-13 2921 19.12.2026
ХАМАШЕВ ЖЕТКИНШЕК АЛЬМУРАТОВИЧ 1988 PMI / HT II 2; 6; 11-13 2924 25.12.2026
ПАЖАРИЦКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКАНДРОВИЧ 1989 UT II w; t; 1; 6 2949 18.01.2027
АЙХЫМБАЕВА ТАТЬЯНА ИГОРЕВНА 1998 VD / MT-ST II 1-8; 11; w; t 2927 26.12.2026
МУСАИНОВ БЕКБУЛАТ КАЗБЕКОВИЧ 1991 VD / MT-ST II 1-8; 11; w; t 2928 26.12.2026
ВЕНЦЕЛЬ СЕРГЕЙ ПАВЛОВИЧ 1991 VD / MT-ST II 1-8; 11; w; t 2925 26.12.2026
МУСАИНОВ БЕКБУЛАТ КАЗБЕКОВИЧ 1991 LT / AT / TT II 1-8; 11; w; t 2947 29.12.2026
ВЕНЦЕЛЬ СЕРГЕЙ ПАВЛОВИЧ 1997 RT / AT / ET / TT / LT II 1-8; 11; w; t 2945 29.12.2026
АЙХЫМБАЕВА ТАТЬЯНА ИГОРЕВНА 1998 RT / AT / ET / TT / LT II 1-8; 11; w; t 2946 29.12.2026
ИМАНГАЛИЕВ ЖОЛАМАН УКАСОВИЧ 1976 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6 2948 09.01.2027
АКЕНФИЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1973 VT / MT / PT / UT / RT II 1; 2; 6; 7; 12; 13 2959 23.01.2027
АЙДЫНҒАЛИҰЛЫ АСЛАН 1993 VT II w; t; 6; 11; 12; 13 2922 19.12.2026
КАПЫЛОВ КОНСТАНТИН ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 1990 VD / MT-ST II w; t; 1; 6; 8; 11; 12; 13 2737 30.06.2026
МЕЛЬНИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1990 CT II w; t; 1; 6; 8; 11; 12; 13 2802 07.08.2026
МЕЛЬНИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1990 ETT / VD / FT / UT(CC) II w; t; 1; 6; 8; 11; 12; 13 2752 10.07.2026
МЕЛЬНИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1979 ETT / FT / UT(CC) II w; t; 1; 6; 8; 11; 12; 13 2753 29.05.2026
КАПЫЛОВ КОНСТАНТИН ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 1990 PMI / HT / SRM II w; t; 1; 6; 8; 11; 12; 13 2369 27.07.2025
КАПЫЛОВ КОНСТАНТИН ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 1990 ETT / FT / UT(CC) II w; t; 1; 6; 8; 11; 12; 13 2753 10.07.2026
КАПЫЛОВ КОНСТАНТИН ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 1990 CT II w; t; 1; 6; 8; 11; 12; 13 2801 07.08.2026
НАРЫМБЕКОВ ТАЛГАТ КАИРОВИЧ 1979 CT II w; t; 1; 6; 8; 11; 12; 13 2800 07.08.2026
РАХМАТУЛИН РОМАН ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1991 ETT / MT-ST III 1; 2; 6; 9; 12 2961 26.01.2029
РАХМАТУЛИН РОМАН ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1991 RT /ET III 1; 2; 6; 9; 12 2962 29.01.2029
СОЛОВЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1993 HT II 1; 2; 4; 6;7; 11-13 2965 31.01.2027
БАЙКЕНОВ ЖЕНИС АМАНГЕЛЬДИНОВИЧ 1968 VD / ETT II 1; 2; 3; 6; 11 2964 30.01.2027
ЗИНЕШЕВ АЙДОС ЕРБОЛАТҰЛЫ 1995 VT / RT/ MT/ PT II w; t; 1-3 2892 16.11.2026
ТОКЕНОВА САЛТАНАТ КУАНДЫКОВНА 1985 UT / VT / TT III 1- 8; 11; w; t 2831 15.09.2028
АМАНТУРЛИН РУСЛАН АЛИМЖАНОВИЧ 1985 VT II 3; 6; 8; 11; 12 2931 28.12.2026
КУАТОВ НАГИМ ГАЛЫМЖАНОВИЧ 1990 VT II 3; 6; 8; 11; 12 2932 28.12.2026
РОЖИН САБИТ ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ 1981 VT II 3; 6; 8; 11; 12 2933 28.12.2026
БАЛАБАЕВ МЕЙРАМБЕК ГИБРАТОВИЧ 1991 VT II 3; 6; 8; 11; 12 2934 28.12.2026
МАДИЕВ НУРЖАН ЗИНЕДЕНОВИЧ 1979 VT II 3; 6; 8; 11; 12 2938 28.12.2026
ИМАНБАЕВ КАЙРАТ ТЛЕКОВИЧ 1985 VT II 3; 6; 8; 11; 12 2939 28.12.2026
МУСАИНОВ БЕКБУЛАТ КАЗБЕКОВИЧ 1991 ET / VT III 1- 8; 11; w; t 2837 26.09.2028
ПУШКАШ ДМИТРИЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1989 VT II 1; 6; 11-13 2842 03.10.2026
БУРГАМБАЕВ АЗАТ КАНАТКАНОВИЧ 1983 VT / UT II 1; 2; 11-13 2804 09.08.2026
БИҒАЛИЕВ ЕРЖАН БАУЫРЖАНҰЛЫ 1993 VT II 2; 6; 11-13 2844 03.10.2026
TLEUGAZYYEV SYRYM 1995 VT II 2; 6; 7; 8; 12 2880 07.11.2026
IBRAYEV MUKHAMETZHAN 1996 VT II 2; 6; 7; 8; 12 2881 07.11.2026
KURMANBAYEV SHAKARIM 1990 VT II 2; 6; 7; 8; 12 2882 07.11.2026
KURMANBAYEV SHAKARIM 1990 HT / PMI II 2; 6; 7; 8; 12 2883 08.11.2026
IBRAYEV MUKHAMETZHAN 1996 HT / PMI II 2; 6; 7; 8; 12 2884 08.11.2026
ZHANABAYEV BAKHTIYAR 1990 UT / VT / PT II 2; 6; 7; 8; 12 2885 09.11.2026
ЛОЦМАН АРТЁМ ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 1973 VD II 1; 7; 8; 11; 12 2886 15.11.2026
КУЗНЕЦОВ ВЛАДИМИР АНДРЕЕВИЧ 1985 VD II 1; 7; 8; 11; 12 2887 15.11.2026
МАЛЕНЬКИЙ ГРИГОРИЙ ОЛЕГОВИЧ 1991 RT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13; w; t 2889 16.11.2026
ОРАЗОВ НҰРБОЛ ЫҚЫЛАСҰЛЫ 1991 VT / PT / UT / MT / RT II 6; 13 2891 16.11.2026
ПАЛЫГА ЮРИЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1991 НТ II c; f; w; t; wp; 1; 6; 11; 12; 13 2815 18.08.2026
ҚАЛЕЛ ОЛЖАС ЕРКІНҰЛЫ  1999 PMI II w; t; 1-8 2392 08.09.2025
ТИМОФЕЕВ ИВАН АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ  1981 МST II 1.1; 1.6    365 10.05.2021
МУГСАЕВ ДМИТРИЙ НУРЫЕВИЧ  1992 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 7;  11; 17   1110 16.08.2022
МУГСАЕВ ДМИТРИЙ НУРЫЕВИЧ  1992 MST II 1.1; 1.6 1111 16.08.2022
ЖУЛКАЕВ АНУАР АСЫЛКАНОВИЧ 1992 RT II 3; 4; 5; 7; 17;18 1112 16.08.2022
САҒЫНҒАЛИЕВ БАҒДАТ ҚАЙЫРҒАЛИҰЛЫ 1993 RT II 3; 4; 5; 7; 17;18 1113 16.08.2022
АРЫСТАНБАЙ ЖАСЫЛАН РУСЛАНҰЛЫ 1994 RT II 3; 4; 5; 7; 17;18 1114 16.08.2022
RANJAN THAKUR  1980 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1115 16.08.2022
БИЯЛИЕВ ДАСТАН БУЛАТОВИЧ 1967 UT II 6; 7; 8;  13; 17; 19   1116 16.08.2022
АЛПЫС СЕРГАЗЫ НУРАЛЫЕВИЧ 1993 RT II 3-8; 11; 17; 18   1117 16.08.2022
ЧЕРНОГЛАЗОВ  ИГОРЬ ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВИЧ 1981 UT, MT, PT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17   1118 16.08.2022
КАДИРОВ ЕРБОЛ КАНАТБЕКОВИЧ 1989 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1119 16.08.2022
САПИЕВ АКЖОЛ ЖАЛЕЛОВИЧ 1989 PT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17   1120 16.08.2022
ИЛЬЕВ ИГОРЬ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1997 MT; PT II w; t; wp; 1; 2; 6; 7 1534 9/9/2023
ХАБИЕВ ДАСТАН ТАЛГАТОВИЧ 1994 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1122 16.08.2022
ФЕДЧЕНКОВ ВЛАДИМИР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1982 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1123 16.08.2022
УТЕШЕВ НУРСЕИТ ОРАЗБАЕВИЧ 1989 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1124 16.08.2022
ТУРДАЛИЕВ МАКСУТ МОЛДАБЕКОВИЧ 1965 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1125 16.08.2022
СИНИЦЫН АНТОН ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1983 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1126 16.08.2022
СВИДЕРСКИЙ ПАВЕЛ ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1986 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1127 16.08.2022
ПАВЛИК АЛЕКСАНДР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1988 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1128 16.08.2022
ВАЖНИЧИЙ АРТЕМ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1981 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1129 16.08.2022
БУЗИН КОНСТАНТИН ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1971 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1130 16.08.2022
БЕССМЕРТНЫЙ АЛЕКСАНДР ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 1979 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1131 16.08.2022
ГРИБАНОВ НИКОЛАЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1980 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1132 16.08.2022
ЕРЕМЕНКО НИКОЛАЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1984 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1133 16.08.2022
АТНАБАЕВ АНДРЕЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1983 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1134 16.08.2022
ПАВЛОВ КИРИЛЛ ВАЛЕНТИНОВИЧ 1982 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1135 16.08.2022
ДУДНИЧЕНКО ВИТАЛИЙ ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ 1979 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1136 16.08.2022
АРУТЮНЯН БЕГЛАР МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1986 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1137 16.08.2022
МАРЛУЖОКОВ ТИМУР БОРИСОВИЧ 1989 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1138 16.08.2022
ЧЕРНЯКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР АРКАДЬЕВИЧ 1987 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1139 16.08.2022
ФАЙЗУЛЛИН ВЕНЕР ГАЛИХАНОВИЧ 1973 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1140 16.08.2022
БАБИЧ СЕРГЕЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1990 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1141 16.08.2022
МОЛЕВ ВЛАДИМИР ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 1968 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1142 16.08.2022
ЖАРЕКЕЕВ ГАЛЫМЖАН КАЛДАШЕВИЧ 1982 UT, MT, PT, VT, RT II 1-5; 6; 7; 11; 14; 17; 18   1143 16.08.2022
МАХИН АСЫЛБЕК МУРАТОВИЧ 1986 UT II 6; 7; 8; 11; 17; 18   1144 16.08.2022
ЖЫЛКЫБАЕВ ДЖАНЫБЕК СИСЕНБАЕВИЧ 1985 RT II 3-8; 11; 17; 18 1145 16.08.2022
МУСИН ЕРНАР АЙТКАЛИЕВИЧ 1989 MT, PT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17 1146 13.09.2022
СУТЕНОВ АМАНГЕЛЬДЫ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1981 PT, RT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17 1147 13.09.2022
ДИАСОВ РАЙЫМБЕК КУАНОВИЧ 1994 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1148 13.09.2022
ТАНКЕЕВ АРМАН ХАЗИЕВИЧ 1988 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1149 13.09.2022
ИЗТЕЛЕУОВ АБАЙ СЕРИККАЛИЕВИЧ 1977 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1150 13.09.2022
ЖУРАВЛЁВ  МИХАИЛ ЛЕОНИДОВИЧ 1976 MT, PT, RT II 3; 4; 11 1151 13.09.2022
УРАЗОВ ЕРБОЛ ЕРГАНАШЕВИЧ 1969 RT II 3; 4; 11 1152 13.09.2022
СМАГУЛОВ БОЛАТ НАРЕНОВИЧ 1976 RT II 3; 4; 11 1153 13.09.2022
БИСЕНОВ НУРЛЫБЕК СЕРИКБАЕВИЧ 1987 RT II 3; 4; 11 1154 13.09.2022
ТАУПИХОВ РАФАЭЛЬ НУРЛАНОВИЧ 1983 MT, PT II 3; 4; 11 1155 13.09.2022
ТАУПИХОВ РАФАЭЛЬ НУРЛАНОВИЧ 1983 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1156 13.09.2022
ЮГАЙ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ВИТАЛЬЕВИЧ 1991 RT I w; t; wp; 1; 2; 6 1556 9/26/2023
ТОТЫМБАЕВ САРЖАН НУРЛАНОВИЧ 1984 UT, MT, RT, UTT II w; t; 1 ; 2; 6; 1557 10/1/2023
ТОТЫМБАЕВ САРЖАН НУРЛАНОВИЧ 1984 HT II 3.1; 3.2: 3.3 1558 10/1/2023
БАТЫРГАЛИЕВ АСЫЛБЕК ЖАСКАЙРАТОВИЧ 1985 VT II w; t; 1; 2;6 1559 10/1/2023
МАЛЕНЬКИЙ ГРИГОРИЙ ОЛЕГОВИЧ 1991 UT, VT III с; f ; w; t; wp; 1; 2; 3; 6; 11 1560 10/1/2023
БАЙЖАНОВ АЙБЕК АСКАРОВИЧ 1987 VT II w; t; 1; 2;6 1561 10/1/2023
ЦАНГЕР ЕВГЕНИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1981 RT III с; w; t; 1; 6; 1562 10/1/2023
КАЖИТОВ ЕРБОЛАТ ЖЕДИЛБАЕВИЧ 1979 MT; PT II с; w; t; 1; 6; 1563 10/1/2023
АБДУКАЛИЕВ ТАЛГАТ АСЕТОВИЧ 1985 UT; VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 11 1564 10/1/2023
БАЗАРБАЕВ АЙДЫН СЕРИКОВИЧ 1985 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6 1565 10/1/2023
АЙТИМОВ АЛИХАН САМАТОВИЧ 1997 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6 1566 10/1/2023
НУРМАГАМБЕТОВ АЛДИЯР СЕРИКБАЕВИЧ 1993 VT; PT; UT; RT III w; t; wp; 1; 2; 6 1567 10/19/2025
ОМАРОВ АСЕТ ОРАЗБАЕВИЧ 1985 VT; PT; MT; RT III w; t; wp; 1; 2; 6 1568 10/19/2023
КУВАТОВ АЗАМАТ УЗАКБАЕВИЧ 1991 UT II w; t; 2; 6 1569 10/19/2023
ЖҰМАЖАНОВ АМАЛБЕК МАҚСАТҰЛЫ 1997 UT II w; t; 2; 6 1570 10/19/2023
БУЛКЕБАЕВ САИД АСКАРОВИЧ 1992 MT II w; t; 1; 2; 6 1571 10/19/2023
ПУГАЧЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1990 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1572 10/19/2023
МУКАЖАНОВ ТАЛГАТ АМАНДЫКОВИЧ 1987 VT II w; t; wp; 6; 11 1573 10/19/2023
ИВАНЧИН ДМИТРИЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1991 VT; AT; LT II w; t; wp; 1; 2; 6 1574 10/19/2023
ЗАГРЕБИН ВИКТОР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1991 AT; LT II w; t; wp; 1; 2; 6 1575 10/19/2023
ГАШИРОВ ЗУБАЙИР РАХИМОВИЧ 1991 AT; LT II w; t; wp; 1; 2; 6 1576 10/19/2023
МАЛЕНЬКИЙ ГРИГОРИЙ ОЛЕГОВИЧ 1991 RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6 1577 10/19/2023
ИВАНЧИН ДМИТРИЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1991 MT-ST II w; t; wp; 1; 2; 6 1578 10/19/2023
ЗАГРЕБИН ВИКТОР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1991 MT-ST II w; t; wp; 1; 2; 6 1579 10/19/2023
ГАШИРОВ ЗУБАЙИР РАХИМОВИЧ 1991 MT-ST II w; t; wp; 1; 2; 6 1580 10/19/2023
КИРИЧУК НИКИТА АНТОНОВИЧ 1999 MST; MDT; SRM II 1.1-1.6; 2.1; 2.2; 4.1-4.4 1581 10/19/2023
ШАФАР АНДРЕЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1991 VT; PT; UT; MT II c; w; t; 1; 6 1582 10/19/2023
ЕГИНБАЕВ ТУРСЫНБЕК ОРЫНБАСАРОВИЧ 1995 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1583 10/19/2023
КИМ ВИТАЛИЙ ВЛАДИСЛАВОВИЧ 1993 RT; PT; MT; UT; UTT II w; t; 2; 8; 11 1584 11/13/2023
МУТКОГЛО ЮРИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1991 RT II w; t; wp; 1; 2; 6; 1585 11/13/2023
АМАНХОСОВ ГАНИ ИСЛАМГАЛИЕВИЧ 1982 AT; LT II w; t; 1; 6; 1586 11/13/2023
СОЛОВЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1993 AT; LT II w; t; 1; 6; 1587 11/13/2023
КЛИМАХИН МАКСИМ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1984 RT II 1; 2; 6; 1588 11/13/2023
ИЗБАСОВ ЖАСУЛАН НАГИНТАЕВИЧ 1987 RT II 1; 2; 6; 1589 11/13/2023
ЖАСИН НҰРЖАН САТКАЛИҰЛЫ 1992 VT II 1; 2; 6; 8; 1590 11/13/2023
ҚОЖАНОВ ТҰРАР СЕРІКҰЛЫ 1993 RT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 1591 11/13/2023
ЕЛАМАН ЖЕНІС КУРМЕТҰЛЫ 1995 VT; UT; PT; MT II c; w; t; 1; 6; 7; 1592 11/13/2023
АЛТЕКЕЕВ ЕРЛАН УМИРЗАКОВИЧ 1971 VT; RT II w; t; 2; 3; 6; 1593 11/13/2023
БЕКЕЕВ ЖАНСЕРІК КОЛЯҰЛЫ 1965 VT; RT II w; t; 2; 3; 6; 1594 11/13/2023
АПУОВ ЖИГЕР САФУЛЛИНОВИЧ 1967 RT; VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 1595 11/13/2023
БАРСУКОВ РОМАН ПЕТРОВИЧ 1986 ET; VT II w; t; c; 1; 6; 1596 11/13/2023
ШЕРШУНОВИЧ ВАДИМ АРКАДЬЕВИЧ 1983 ET II w; t; с; 1; 6; 1597 11/13/2023
КОВАЛЬКОВ АНДРЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1982 RT; VT; UT II c; w; t; 1; 6; 1598 11/13/2023
КРИВКО ИВАН ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1985 RT; PT; MT; UT; VT II c; w; t; 1; 6; 1599 11/13/2023
КРИВКО ИВАН ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1985 HT; PMI II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3; 5.1; 5.3; 5.4 1600 11/13/2023
ЗУЛКАШЕВ АСЛАН СЕРКАЛИЕВИЧ 1984 RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 1601 11/13/2023
ИЗБАСОВ АНСАР БАХИТОВИЧ 1984 UT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 1602 11/13/2023
ҚАМИЕВ ЕРСАЙЫЕН ЫҚЛАСҰЛЫ 1986 RT; PT; MT; UT; VT II c; w; t; 1; 2; 6; 1603 11/13/2023
ГУСМАНОВ МАРАТ ТИМЕРЬЯНОВИЧ 1976 RT; PT; MT; UT; VT II c; w; t; 1; 2; 6; 1604 11/13/2023
ГУСМАНОВ МАРАТ ТИМЕРЬЯНОВИЧ 1976 HT; PMI II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3; 5.1; 5.3; 5.4 1605 11/13/2023
ҚАМИЕВ ЕРСАЙЫЕН ЫҚЛАСҰЛЫ 1986 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3; 1606 11/13/2023
ШУРЕНОВ АМАНТАЙ АБИШОВИЧ 1982 AT II w; t; 1; 6; 9; 1607 11/13/2023
АБДИРОВ НУРИСЛАМ ШНАРОВИЧ 1985 AT II w; t; 1; 6; 9; 1608 11/13/2023
ЕЛЕУСИЗОВ МИРХАТ КАЫРГАЛИЕВИЧ 1984 UT; VT II w; t; wp; 1; 2; 3; 6; 1609 12/10/2023
АБДРАХМАНОВ АЙБОЛАТ ЫҚЛАСҰЛЫ 1988 VT; RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 1610 12/10/2023
КУСПАНОВ АМИР ЖОМАРТОВИЧ 1998 UT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 1611 12/10/2023
САГИНГАЛИЕВ ТАЛГАТ ЕЛУБАЕВИЧ 1967 RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 1612 12/10/2023
МУКАШЕВ МИРАС КАЛЕКЕШОВИЧ 1990 RT III w; t; 1; 2; 6; 1613 12/10/2023
БИСЕНОВ МАРАТ ЖОМАРТОВИЧ 1986 UT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 1614 12/10/2023
ЛИТВИНОВ ЕВГЕНИ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1988 RT; PT; MT; UT; VT II w; t; c; 1; 6; 1615 12/10/2023
КУСПАНОВ ИСАТАЙ ЖАКСИБАЕВИЧ 1969 RT; PT; MT; UT; VT II w; t; c; 1; 6; 1616 12/10/2023
АЙМУРАШЕВ НУРБЕРГЕН БАУРЖАНОВИЧ 1991 RT; PT; MT; UT; VT II w; t; c; 1; 6; 1617 12/10/2023
ТАЛБАЕВ ЕРІК АМАНҚОСҰЛЫ 1991 VT II w; t; 1; 6; 1618 12/10/2023
СӘУЛЕБАЙ АМАНТАЙ ЖАҚСЫЛЫКҰЛЫ 1996 PT; MT; UTT; VT II w; t; 1; 6; 1619 12/10/2023
ДЖАКСЛЫКОВ АМАНБАЙ ЕРМЕКБАЕВИЧ 1978 PT; MT; UTT; VT II w; t; 1; 6; 1620 12/10/2023
ҚҰСАЙЫН КӘДІРЖАН ХАМИТҰЛЫ 1996 PT; MT; UTT; VT; UT II w; t; 1; 6; 1621 12/10/2023
НАУРЗАЛИЕВ ЕРЛАН БЕРЖАНОВИЧ 1986 RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 1622 12/10/2023
МАРТЫНЮК ЮРИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1977 RT; PT; MT; UT; VT II w; t; 1; 3; 7; 1623 12/10/2023
ЗИНЕШЕВ АЙДОС ЕРБОЛАТҰЛЫ 1995 RT; PT; MT; VT II w; t; 1; 2; 3; 1624 12/10/2023
БОЛҒАНБАЙ РАЙЫМБЕК БОЛҒАНБАЙҰЛЫ 1999 RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 1625 12/10/2023
КУЛБАТЫРОВ ДАРХАН ОРЫНБАСАРОВИЧ 1981 PT; MT; UT; VT II 1; 2; 6; 1626 12/10/2023
ЖУРАВЛЁВ  МИХАИЛ ЛЕОНИДОВИЧ 1976 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1157 13.09.2022
НУРГАЛИЕВ АСЛАН САГИНДИКОВИЧ 1987 RT II 3; 4; 6; 11; 17; 18   1158 13.09.2022
ТОТАНОВ ОРЫНБАСАР ЕРТАЙҰЛЫ 1982 RT II 3; 4; 6; 11; 17; 18   1159 13.09.2022
ХВАН АЛЕКСАНДР РОМАНОВИЧ 1987 RT II 3; 4; 6; 11; 17; 18   1160 13.09.2022
АУЕЛБЕКОВ АЛИБЕК ЖАНБУЛАТОВИЧ 1987 RT II 3; 4; 6; 11; 17; 18   1161 13.09.2022
ОТЕГЕНОВ ТАЛГАТ ЖАНАБАЕВИЧ 1987 RT II 3; 4; 6; 11; 17; 18   1162 13.09.2022
АТУЛЛИН ЕРЖАН ЖУМАЖАНОВИЧ 1988 MT, PT, UT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17   1163 13.09.2022
АМАНКЕЛДІҰЛЫ ЖҰМАБАЙ 1983 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1164 13.09.2022
ИСИРКОВ АСКАРБЕК ЕРПАИСОВИЧ 1978 RT II 3-8; 11; 17; 18   1165 13.09.2022
ИСИРКОВ АСКАРБЕК ЕРПАИСОВИЧ 1978 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1166 13.09.2022
ЦОЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ СВЯТОСЛАВОВИЧ 1983 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1167 13.09.2022
САРСИКЕНОВ ЖАКСЫЛЫК ЖИТБАЕВИЧ 1995 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1168 13.09.2022
МУКАШЕВ СУНГАТ СУНГАТОВИЧ 1982 RT III 3; 7; 17 1169 13.09.2022
АНДАКУЛОВ НУРБОЛ БЕРИКОВИЧ 1991 PMI II 5.1; 1170 13.09.2022
МАМАЕВ МАРАТ ТАЖВИДИНОВИЧ 1989 LT II 3; 4; 5а; 7; 8; 11; 13; 16-18 1171 13.09.2022
ДЮСЕМБАЕВ МАРАТ БОРИСОВИЧ 1975 VT II 1-8; 10-13; 16-18   1172 13.09.2022
ПАК ВИКТОР ВИТАЛЬЕВИЧ 1981 RT III 1-8; 10-13; 16-18   1173 13.09.2022
ЖАРЫЛҒАПОВ ЕРНАЗ ЕРКІНҰЛЫ 1994 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18 1174 13.09.2022
ЮСУПОВ РУСЛАН МУРЗАБАЕВИЧ 1981 MT; PT II 1-5а    1175 13.09.2022
КУСБАКОВ АЛМАС САТЫБАЛДИЕВИЧ 1988 MT; PT; VT; UT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18   1176 11.10.2022
КУСБАКОВ АЛМАС САТЫБАЛДИЕВИЧ 1988 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1177 11.10.2022
ЛУКПАНОВ НУРЛАН КУАНЫШЕВИЧ 1992 PMI II 5,1; 5,2; 5.3; 5.4 1178 11.10.2022
ОРАЗАЕВ КОБЛАНДЫ ТЛЕПОВИЧ 1983 UT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17   1179 11.10.2022
СЕРДЮК ВЯЧЕСЛАВ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1984 RT II 1; 3; 4; 6; 17  1180 11.10.2022
РОМАНОВ РОМАН СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1984 RT III 1; 3; 4; 6; 17  1181 11.10.2022
ӨТКЕЛБАЕВ АҚЫЛБЕК ОРЫНБЕКҰЛЫ 1980 RT II 1; 3; 4; 6; 17   1182 11.10.2022
АМАЛХАН МҰРАТБЕК ҚАЙРАТҰЛЫ 1996 PMI II 5,1;  1183 11.10.2022
ШУЙНШАЛИЕВ НУРЛАН ТЕМИРХАНОВИЧ 1993 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1184 11.10.2022
АЛЛАМБЕРГЕНОВ ИЛХАМ КУАНЫШБАЕВИЧ 1993 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1185 11.10.2022
ОРАХОВ ИЗБАСАР САЛЫКОВИЧ 1986 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1186 11.10.2022
ШАЛГЫМБАЕВ АРМАН САТТАРБЕКОВИЧ 1987 RT II 3-8; 11; 17; 18   1187 11.10.2022
ФАЗЫЛОВ КУАН 1963 UT; PT; RT; MT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1188 11.10.2022
МАМИ ТАЛҒАТ АМАНГЕЛЬДЫҰЛЫ 1988 UT II 3; 4; 11 1189 11.10.2022
ЛУКЬЯНОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1973 RT; MT; PT II 1) a,b,c; 2) a-f  1190 11.10.2022
КИРИЧУК АНТОН ИОСИФОВИЧ 1975 AT; RT II 1) a,b,c; 2) a-f  1191 11.10.2022
АЙТЖАНОВ МАРАТ НУРЖАНОВИЧ 1973 АТ;PT II 1) a,b,c; 2) a-f  1192 11.10.2022
ТОПТУН РОМАН ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1981 АТ;PT II 1) a,b,c; 2) a-f  1193 11.10.2022
КИРИЧУК КОНСТАНТИН ИОСИФОВИЧ 1973 RT III 1 - a, b, c; 2 - a, b, c, d, e, f 1194 11.10.2024
ЛУКЬЯНОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1973 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1195 11.10.2022
КИРИЧУК АНТОН ИОСИФОВИЧ 1975 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1196 11.10.2022
АЙТЖАНОВ МАРАТ НУРЖАНОВИЧ 1973 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1197 11.10.2022
ТОПТУН РОМАН ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1981 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1198 11.10.2022
ҚАДЫРҒАЛИЕВ БЕКЗАТ ҚАДЫРҒАЛИҰЛЫ 2001 MT; UTT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 11; 17  1199 11.10.2022
АЖИБАЕВА ЖАННАТ ШАЯХМЕТОВНА  1963 UT; RT; VT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18 1200 11.10.2022
БАЗАРБАЕВ АЛИШ СЕРИКБАЕВИЧ  1967 ET II 1-5а; 11; 17; 18  1201 11.10.2022
ИМАНГАЗИЕВ АСКАР БАХТЖАНОВИЧ 1970 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1202 11.10.2022
АБДУХАЛЫКОВ  УЛАС АБАЕВИЧ 1985 VT; RT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1203 11.10.2022
БАГРЕЕВ МИХАИЛ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1991 ET II 1-8; 11; 13; 16-18     1204 11.10.2022
ЮСУПОВ РУСЛАН МУРЗАБАЕВИЧ 1981 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1205 11.10.2022
КУЛЫШОВ АЗАМАТ КИКБАЕВИЧ 1984 UT; PT; RT; MT; VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1206 11.10.2022
КУЛЫШОВ АЗАМАТ КИКБАЕВИЧ 1984 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1207 11.10.2022
ШУЙШБЕКОВ АБАЙ АМАНБЕКОВИЧ 1991 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1208 11.10.2022
ШҮЙІШБЕКОВ ҚОСУЛБАЙ АМАНБЕКҰЛЫ 1994 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1209 11.10.2022
ШОНОВ АЗАТ АЗАМАТОВИЧ 1994 UT II 1-5a 1210 11.10.2022
АБДРАХМАНОВ ЖАНДОС МОЛДАХАСЫМОВИЧ 1987 VT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11;  17; 18   1211 11.10.2022
ГАБДУЛЛИН МАРАТ АМАНГЕЛЬДЫЕВИЧ 1977 UT; PT; RT; MT; VT II 1-13;  16; 17; 18   1212 11.10.2022
СИДОРЕНКО МАКСИМ ГЕННАДЬЕВИЧ 1978 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1225 04.11.2022
АРЫКБАЕВ АЗАТ КАНЫБЕКОВИЧ  1985 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1226 04.11.2022
МУКАМБЕТОВ АЗАТ НУРКЕНОВИЧ 1989 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1227 04.11.2022
ЗАЙМУЛЛИН МУСТАХИМ ЗУБАИРОВИЧ 1992 RT II 3; 4; 11 1228 04.11.2022
ЖАМАНКУЛОВ БАХЫТЖАН СЕРИКУЛЫ 1995 RT II 3; 4; 11 1229 04.11.2022
АБДРЕЙМОВ КУАНЫШ САНСЫЗБАЕВИЧ 1982 UT; PT; RT; MT; VT;LT II 1-5а    1230 04.11.2022
ГИНАЯТОВ МЕРХАТ БЕРИККАЛИЕВИЧ 1985 HP II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1231 11.10.2022
БАЕТОВ ТЕМИРЖАН МАКСУТОВИЧ 1991 HP II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1232 11.10.2022
АМАНХОСОВ ГАНИ ИСЛАМГАЛИЕВИЧ 1982 UT; PT; RT; MT; VT;UTT II 1-5а; 6; 7; 14 1233 04.11.2022
АМАНХОСОВ ГАНИ ИСЛАМГАЛИЕВИЧ 1982 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1234 04.11.2022
АБИЛЬДАЕВ ЕРСУЛТАН СЕРИКОВИЧ 1990 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 17; 18   1235 04.11.2022
АБИЛЬДАЕВ ЕРСУЛТАН СЕРИКОВИЧ 1990 RT III 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 17; 18   1236 04.11.2022
ИСКАКОВ АМАНБЕК МУРАТОВИЧ  1984 MT; UTT II 1-5а; 6; 7; 11; 14    1237 04.11.2022
ДОСКАЛИЕВ АСЛАН МУХАНОВИЧ  1983 MT II 1-5а; 6; 7; 11; 14    1238 04.11.2022
МУРЗАБАЕВ БЕКЕТ АЛИБЕКУЛЫ 1997 UT; MT; VT; PT II 3; 4; 11; 17    1239 04.11.2022
САРТОВА САНИМ САИНОВНА 1991 UT; ET; FT; MT II 1; 2; 3; 7; 14    1240 04.11.2022
АБДУКАЛИМОВ САМИГОЛЛА КУБАЙДОЛЛИЕВИЧ 1987 FT II 1; 2; 3; 7; 14    1241 04.11.2022
ДАНИЛЬЧЕНКО ЕЛЕНА НИКОЛАЕВНА 1976 FT; MT II 1; 2; 3; 7; 14    1242 04.11.2022
MANIKUTTAN MANEESH 1991 RT II 3; 7; 17 1243 04.11.2022
ЖЕКСЕНОВ ХАЛЕЛ АСКАРОВИЧ 1985 RT II 3; 7; 17 1244 04.11.2022
ХАСАНАЛИЕВ МУХТАР АМАНГЕЛЬДИЕВИЧ 1969 RT II 3; 7; 17 1245 04.11.2022
МАЛАЕВ ЕРБОЛАТ СЕРИКОВИЧ 1972 RT II 3; 7; 17 1246 04.11.2022
ДЖИГАРИН АЛЕКСАНДР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1983 RT II 3; 7; 17 1247 04.11.2022
ТЕНИЗОВ РУСТАМ АЛИБЕКОВИЧ 1991 MT; PT II 3; 7; 17 1248 04.11.2022
МАГАЗОВ ОЛЖАС ХАБИБУЛЛЕВИЧ  1988 MT; PT II 3; 7; 17 1249 04.11.2022
ҚОЖАНОВ ТҰРАР СЕРІКҰЛЫ  1983 MT; PT II 3; 7; 17 1250 04.11.2022
БАЯЗИТОВ ИГОРЬ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ  1991 MT; PT II 3; 7; 17 1251 04.11.2022
ТЕНИЗОВ РУСТАМ АЛИБЕКОВИЧ 1991 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1252 04.11.2022
МАГАЗОВ ОЛЖАС ХАБИБУЛЛЕВИЧ  1988 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1253 04.11.2022
ҚОЖАНОВ ТҰРАР СЕРІКҰЛЫ  1983 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1254 04.11.2022
БАЯЗИТОВ ИГОРЬ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ  1991 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1255 04.11.2022
Khan Jhangir 1988 UT; PT; RT; MT III 3; 7; 17 1256 04.11.2022
ТӨЛЕШОВ БЕКАЙДАР БАХЫТКЕРЕЙҰЛЫ 1996 VT II 3; 4; 6 1257 04.11.2022
VISHWAKARMA BIRENDRA KUMAR  1985 VT II 3; 4; 6 1258 04.11.2022
НУРКЕНОВ ЕЛАМАН КУАНЫШЕВИЧ 1959 VT II 3; 4; 6 1259 04.11.2022
НУРКЕНОВ МИРЛАН НУРЛЫБЕКОВИЧ  1996 VT II 3; 4; 6 1260 04.11.2022
БАҚТЫҒАЛИЕВ АСЫЛБЕК НҰРБЕКҰЛЫ 1993 VT II 3; 4; 6 1261 04.11.2022
ХАТЕН МӘДИ НҰРҚАТҰЛЫ 1992 VT II 3; 4; 6 1262 04.11.2022
БАЙМЫРЗАЕВ ЕЛМЫРЗА СМАГУЛУЛЫ  1993 VT II 3; 4; 6 1263 04.11.2022
ӘБІЛҒАЗИЕВ ЕРДАНА НҰРХАНҰЛЫ 1995 VT II 3; 4; 6 1264 04.11.2022
ХАЛИМОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ КАСИМОВИЧ 1975 VT; MT; RT III 3; 4; 6 1265 04.11.2022
ХАЛИМОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ КАСИМОВИЧ 1975 PT II 3; 4; 6 1266 04.11.2022
ХАЛИМОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ КАСИМОВИЧ 1975 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1267 04.11.2022
КАРТБАЕВ ДАУЛЕТ СЕЙДАХМЕТОВИЧ 1974 VT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17   1268 04.11.2022
КЛЯЦКИЙ ДЕНИС ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1982 VT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17   1269 04.11.2022
ОСИПОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1979 VT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17   1270 04.11.2022
ПАК ВАЛЕРИЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1994 VT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17   1271 04.11.2022
ШЕЛУХА ВИКТОР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1977 VT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17   1272 04.11.2022
БИҒАЛИЕВ ЕРЖАН БАУЫРЖАНҰЛЫ 1993 VT II 1-5а; 7; 11; 17 1273 04.11.2022
АЙСИЕВ ДАУРЕН КУЛЬДЕНБАЕВИЧ 1988 VT; MT II 1-5а; 7; 11; 17 1274 04.11.2022
БАГРЕЕВ МИХАИЛ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1991 LT II 3; 4; 5А; 7; 8; 11; 13; 16-18 1275 04.11.2022
ХАЙРОШЕВ АЙБАР ЖАЛҒАСҰЛЫ 1992 PT II 3; 4; 5а; 7; 11; 17 1276 04.11.2022
ЛАВРИНЕНКО ЮРИЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1990 VT; UT; RT; LT II 1-8; 10-13; 16-18 1277 04.11.2022
АЖБАКОВ ДАНИЯР ЛЕОНИДОВИЧ 1990 VT; RT; PT; AT II 1-8; 10-13; 16-18 1278 04.11.2022
ЕГИНБАЕВ ТИМУР ОРЫНБАСАРОВИЧ 1987 VT; MT; PT III 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11-14; 17 1279 04.11.2022
ТУЛЕГЕНОВ БАКЫТЖАН ЖАНИРЗАЕВИЧ 1969 MT; PT; RT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11-14; 17 1280 04.11.2022
ТУЛЕГЕНОВ БАКЫТЖАН ЖАНИРЗАЕВИЧ 1969 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1281 04.11.2022
СУНДЕТОВ ЗАМИР МАКСИМОВИЧ 1984 VT; RT; PT; UT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 11; 17    1282 04.11.2022
ҚҰРМАНОВ НҰРТАС БЕРДІБЕКҰЛЫ 1994 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 17; 18   1283 04.11.2022
ҚОНАРБАЕВ НҰРБОЛ ҚОНАРБАЙҰЛЫ 1991 UT; RT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 17; 18   1284 04.11.2022
ЕГІНБАЕВ АСЫЛАНБЕК СҮЙЕШҰЛЫ 1994 RT II 3; 4; 11 1285 06.12.2019
МУРАТОВ ЕДИЛЬХАН ЖОЛМАГАМБЕТОВИЧ 1966 RT II 3; 4; 11 1287 06.12.2019
ҚАДЫРБАЕВ ЕРНАР ОРЫНҒАЛИҰЛЫ 1966 MT; PT II 3; 4; 11 1288 06.12.2019
БОЛАТОВ АЗАМАТ АРМАНҰЛЫ 1993 MT; PT II 3; 4; 11 1289 06.12.2019
ҚАДЫРБАЕВ ЕРНАР ОРЫНҒАЛИҰЛЫ 1966 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1290 06.12.2019
БОЛАТОВ АЗАМАТ АРМАНҰЛЫ 1993 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1291 06.12.2019
ДАУЛЕТОВ САГЫНЫШ КУАНЫШОВИЧ 1987 MT II 3; 4; 11 1292 06.12.2019
ДАУЛЕТОВ САГЫНЫШ КУАНЫШОВИЧ 1987 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1293 06.12.2019
ОМАРОВ АСЕТ ОРАЗБАЕВИЧ 1985 UT III 1-5а    1294 06.12.2019
МУСАИНОВ БЕКБУЛАТ КАЗБЕКОВИЧ 1991 RT III 1-5а    1295 06.12.2019
ДАРҚҰЛОВ МЕЙРАМБЕК ЕРМЕКБАЙҰЛЫ 1991 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1296 06.12.2019
ИГИШЕВ БЕКЗАТ ЖАТАНОВИЧ 1988 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1297 06.12.2019
АКТАНОВ РУСЛАН  АРЫСТАНОВИЧ 1986 VT; RT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 17; 18   1298 06.12.2019
АКТАНОВ РУСЛАН  АРЫСТАНОВИЧ 1986 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1299 06.12.2019
ЖДАНОВ ВИКТОР ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 1985 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 17; 18  1300 06.12.2019
РАЙМБЕКОВ ДӘУЛЕТ ИХТИЯРҰЛЫ 1999 RT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 17; 18  1301 06.12.2019
ІЗҒАЛИ ДАСТАН ҚАЙЫРҒАЛИҰЛЫ 1991 MT; PT; RT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1302 06.12.2019
ІЗҒАЛИ ДАСТАН ҚАЙЫРҒАЛИҰЛЫ 1991 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1303 06.12.2019
НУРГАЛИЕВ САЛИМЖАН ТУЛЕГЕНОВИЧ  1986 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 17; 18  1304 06.12.2019
НУРГАЛИЕВ САЛИМЖАН ТУЛЕГЕНОВИЧ  1986 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1305 06.12.2019
МУСИН АРМАТ СЕРИКОВИЧ 1981 RT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   1306 06.12.2019
БАЛНИЯЗОВ ЖАНАБЕРГЕН УЛУКПАНОВИЧ 1974 VT III 1-5а; 7; 11; 17    1307 06.12.2019
УБЫШЕВ ДАМИР НАЗЫРОВИЧ 1997 RT I 3; 4; 7; 11; 17; 18 1308 20.12.2019
АНДАШЕВ БЕКСУЛТАН КОНСТАНТИНОВИЧ 1992 RT II 3; 4; 11 1309 20.12.2019
НУРГАЛИЕВ МУРАТ ПЕТРОВИЧ 1963 VT; MT; PT; UT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18  1310 20.12.2019
АМАНДЫКОВ АРМАН ШАХИЗАДИНОВИЧ 1984 VT; MT; PT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18  1311 20.12.2019
ЕСБЕРГЕН РАЙЫМБЕК САҒЫНАЙҰЛЫ 1996 RT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18 1312 20.12.2019
АЙСИЕВ БАХЫТЖАН МҰНАЛҰЛЫ 1987 VT; MT II 3-7; 10; 11; 17; 18   1313 20.12.2019
АЛНИЯЗОВ БАКЫТБЕК ЖАНАБАЕВИЧ 1991 FT II 1-5а; 7; 11; 17 1316 20.12.2019
ЖӘЛІМБЕТОВ ӘДІЛБЕК УЫЗБЕКҰЛЫ 1974 VT; ET II 1-5а; 7; 11; 17 1317 20.12.2019
МИНЕҒАЛИ ЕРЖАН ФАРИДҰЛЫ 1993 ET II 1-5а; 7; 11; 17 1318 20.12.2019
САГИТОВ АБАЙ НУРГАЛИЕВИЧ 1967 AT; ET II 1-5а; 7; 11; 17 1319 20.12.2019
САГИТОВ АБАЙ НУРГАЛИЕВИЧ 1967 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1320 20.12.2019
АНГАЛБАЕВ АСКЕР ТОЙЛИБАЕВИЧ 1992 VT II 1-5а; 7; 11; 17 1321 20.12.2019
НАДУВИЛАКАНДИ САНДИП КУМАР 1982 ET II 1-5а; 7; 11; 17 1322 20.12.2019
ИҒАЛИЕВ НҰРБЕРГЕН НҰРТАСҰЛЫ 1993 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7;  11; 17; 18   1323 20.12.2019
МИЗИНОВ ОЛЕГ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1984 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7;  11; 17; 18   1324 20.12.2019
БИҒАЛИЕВ ЕРЖАН БАУЫРЖАНҰЛЫ 1993 MT; PT  II 1-5а; 7; 11; 17 1325 20.12.2019
БИҒАЛИЕВ ЕРЖАН БАУЫРЖАНҰЛЫ 1993 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1326 20.12.2019
ШУНГУЛОВ СЕРИК САНДЫБАЕВИЧ 1990 AT II 1-5а; 7; 11; 17 1327 20.12.2019
ГИЛАЖЕВ ЕРЛАН ЕРСАЙЫНОВИЧ 1974 AT II 1-5а; 7; 11; 17 1328 20.12.2019
ТИМОШЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1976 UT; PT; RT; MT; VT II 1; 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17 1329 10.01.2020
МУСИН ЕРНАР АЙТКАЛИЕВИЧ  1989 UT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18 1330 10.01.2020
АНАСОВ ЖАНБУЛАТ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ  1961 UT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18 1331 10.01.2020
КОРОТЧЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1968 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1332 10.01.2020
АЙТКАЛИЕВ КЕНЖЕМУРАТ ТОРЕМУРАТОВИЧ 1988 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1333 10.01.2020
РЫЖИХ АЛЕКСАНДР ГЕННАДЬЕВИЧ  1987 VT; MT; RT II 3; 4; 6; 11; 13; 17; 18 1334 10.01.2020
ИГИШЕВ БЕКЗАТ ЖАТАНОВИЧ 1988 AT II 1; 3; 4; 7-11; 16; 17; 18 1335 10.01.2020
ЖЕТПИСОВА ЖАНАР ЕСЕЙҚЫЗЫ 1991 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7;  11; 17; 18 1336 10.01.2020
РАДЖЕДРАН СИВА РАМАКРИШНАН 1977 RT; MT; PT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18 1338 17.01.2020
ВАСИЛЬЕВ ЭДУАРД ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1973 RT; MT; PT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18 1339 17.01.2020
КРАЧКОВСКИЙ БОРИС ГЕННАДЬЕВИЧ 1983 UT; MT; PT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18 1340 17.01.2020
ПРОЛУБНИКОВ ДМИТРИЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1986 UT; MT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18 1341 17.01.2020
БИЖАНОВ ЕРЛАН МУХАМЕТОВИЧ 1987 UT; MT; PT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18 1342 17.01.2020
БИЖАНОВ ЕРЛАН МУХАМЕТОВИЧ 1987 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1343 17.01.2020
ОРАЗБАЕВ МУНАРБЕК ИЛЯСОВИЧ 1998 RT II 3; 4; 6-12; 17 1344 17.01.2020
КИМ ВИТАЛИЙ ВЛАДИСЛАВОВИЧ 1993 VT II 3; 4;  6; 11; 17   1345 17.01.2020
ЗАГУПАРОВ ДАУРЕН КАДЫРОВИЧ 1992 VT II 3; 4;  6; 11; 17 1346 17.01.2020
ШАУХЫМОВ БЕРЕКЕ ЕЛГЕЛДИЕВИЧ 1992 VT II 3; 4; 5а;  8; 11; 13; 17; 18 1347 17.01.2020
ЖАСИН НҰРЖАН САТҚАЛИҰЛЫ 1992 UT; MT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18   1348 17.01.2020
ҚАДЫРБАЕВ ЕРНАР ОРЫНҒАЛИҰЛЫ 1993 PMI II 5.1; 1349 17.01.2020
ЕРСАЙНОВ НУРСУЛТАН НУРЛАНОВИЧ 1993 VT II 3; 4; 5а;  8; 11; 13; 17; 18 1350 17.01.2020
КЕНЖЕГАЛИЕВ ЕРМЕК КАДИРБАЕВИЧ 1990 UT; MT; PT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18 1351 17.01.2020
ДУЙСЕМБАЕВ ЕЛУБЕК ТАЛАСБАЕВИЧ 1967 UT; MT; PT; VT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18   1352 31.01.2020
ЗАКИРОВ МАРГУЛАН НАУРЫЗГАЛИЕВИЧ 1978 UT; PT; RT; MT; VT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18   1353 31.01.2020
НАДИНОВ БЕКЕТ ДЖУМАГАЛИЕВИЧ 1961 UT; MT; PT; VT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18   1354 31.01.2020
ОСТАПОВСКИЙ ВЛАДИМИР  АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1977 UT; MT; PT; VT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18   1355 31.01.2020
ТОМАС ДЖАКОБ 1965 RT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18   1356 31.01.2020
БАКИДЖАНОВ БУРА МАКЗУМОВИЧ 1978 VT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18   1357 31.01.2020
ХАМИТОВ РОМАН ЖҰМАЖАНҰЛЫ 1979 VT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18   1358 31.01.2020
ЭБИН САМУЭЛЬ 1994 UT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18   1359 31.01.2020
ЭБИН САМУЭЛЬ 1994 PMI II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4   1360 31.01.2020
РАМАЗАНОВ МАСХУТ ИЛЬСУРОВИЧ 1959 МST II 1.1; 1.6    366 10.05.2021
ТИМОФЕЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ИВАНОВИЧ  1957 МST II 1.1; 1.6    367 10.05.2021
ДОМБАЯҚ ЖОМАРТ ХАДИСҰЛЫ  1960 МST II 1.1; 1.6    368 10.05.2021
ТИМОФЕЕВ НИКОЛАЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ  1981 МST II 1.1; 1.6    369 10.05.2021
ТИМОФЕЕВ ИВАН АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ  1959             РТ, НТ                                                                                                                                                        II 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 370 10.05.2021
РАМАЗАНОВ МАСХУТ ИЛЬСУРОВИЧ 1957 VT,PТ,UT,UТТ,НТ II 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 371 10.05.2021
ТИМОФЕЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ИВАНОВИЧ  1960 НТ II 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 372 10.05.2021
ДОМБАЯҚ ЖОМАРТ ХАДИСҰЛЫ  1990 VT,PТ,UT,UТТ,НТ II 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 373 10.05.2021
ТИМОФЕЕВ НИКОЛАЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ  1990 VT,PТ,UT,UТТ,НТ II 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 374 10.05.2021
САМАРЦЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ЮРЬЕВИЧ  1984 VT,PТ,UT,UТТ II 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 375 10.05.2021
КЕНЕСОВ ЗАМИР ШОХАНОВИЧ  1973 VT,МТ,UT,UТТ II 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 376 10.05.2021
БАХИРОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ГЕОРГИЕВИЧ  1976 VT,PТ,UT,МТ,UТТ II 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 377 10.05.2021
БАЗАРБАЕВ ЖАСУЛАН ДАНИЯРОВИЧ  1975 PТ,UT,UТТ II 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 378 10.05.2021
ИВАНОВ ДМИТРИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1957 UT,МТ,UТТ II 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 379 10.05.2021
ДУЙСЕНГАЛИЕВ БЕКБУЛАТ ДЖАРДЕМОВИЧ 1984 RT,VT,PТ II 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 380 10.05.2021
ДАВЛЕТОВ БАКЫТЖАН НУРЖАНОВИЧ 1985 UT,ET,UТТ II 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 381 10.05.2021
ИРГАЛИЕВ ЕРЛАН ЖУМАГАЛИЕВИЧ  1987 MT,PT,VT II 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 382 10.05.2021
ДИУЛИН МИХАИЛ БОРИСОВИЧ  1987 PT,VT II 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 383 10.05.2021
КОБДАБАЕВ ДИДАР АМАНГАЛИЕВИЧ  1983 PT,VT II 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 384 10.05.2021
АРНОЛЬД ВАСИЛИЙ АНАТОЛЫВИЧ  1979 MT,PT II 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 385 10.05.2021
АЙТЕХОВ БЕКНАЗАР ДОСБЕРГЕНОВИЧ  1958 UT,UTT II 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 386 10.05.2021
ЗАРИШЕВ НУРБУЛАТ ШАКИРОВИЧ  1979 PT,VT II 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 387 10.05.2021
АЛЬМАГАМБЕТОВ БОЛАТ АЙТБАЕВИЧ  1983 ET,PT II 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 388 10.05.2021
АКТУРЕЕВ КАНАТБЕК ЖУМАБЕКҰЛЫ  1981 ET,PT II 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 389 10.05.2021
УТЕШКАЛИЕВ НУРЛЫБЕК ТЫНЫШТЫКОВИЧ  1979 ET,PT II 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 390 10.05.2021
САЙЛАНДЕР АНТОН ВИКТОРОВИЧ  1966 МТ ІІ 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 391 10.05.2021
САПАРГАЛИЕВ ТАЛГАТ АЖМАГИНОВИЧ  1966 VT ІІ 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 393 10.05.2021
АШИГАЛИЕВА ФАРИДА ПАЙЗХАНОВНА  1990 VT,PT ІІ 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 394 10.05.2021
ГЕРГЕРТ АНДРЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ  1972 UT II 1-4;7-9;11;13;17 395 10.05.2021
СИНИЦА АЛЕКСАНДР ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВИЧ  1992 UT II 1-4;7-9;11;13;17 396 10.05.2021
НЫҒМАНОВ АЛМАС НУРМУХАМБЕТОВИЧ 1961 UT II 1-4;7-9;11;13;17 397 10.05.2021
ЗАЛИТКО ВАСИЛИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ  1961 UT II 1-4;7-9;11;13;17 398 10.05.2021
ГОРОБЧЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ ГЕННАДЬЕВИЧ 1979 UT II 1-4;7-9;11;13;17 399 10.05.2021
РАУ ИГОРЬ ПЕТРОВИЧ 1987 UT II 1-4;7-9;11;13;17 400 10.05.2021
ЖИДЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ ИВАНОВИЧ  1976 HT II 3-5;7-11;16-18 401 10.05.2021
МОЩАНЕЦКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ  1981 НТ;АТ ІІ 19;10;11;12;13 402 10.05.2021
ДОСПАГАНБЕТОВ НУРЛАН НАСАНОВИЧ  1980 VT,PT,RT,HT,MT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 403 10.05.2021
ШЕРИМБЕТОВ САБИТ УТЕБЕКОВИЧ  1975 PT,RT,MT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 404 10.05.2021
КУЛАГИН ДМИТРИЙ ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ 1979 VT,PT,MT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 405 10.05.2021
ВОЛОДИН ЮРИЙ ГЕННАДЬЕВИЧ 1994 RT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 406 10.05.2021
ТУГЕЛБАЕВ РУСЛАН САРБАЕВИЧ 1992 UTT,PT,VT,MT II 3;4;8;9;10;11;13;16;17;18 407 10.05.2021
ДУЙСЕНГАЛИЕВ АЛМАС АСХАТҰЛЫ 1996 UTT,PT,VT,MT II 3;4;8;9;10;11;13;16;17;18 408 10.05.2021
БЕКБОЛАТОВ АЛИМБЕК ФАРИДҰЛЫ 1997 VT II 3;4;6;7;17 409 10.05.2021
ШМИДТ ВЛАДИСЛАВ ЮРЬЕВИЧ  1981 UT,VT ІІ 9;17;18 410 10.05.2021
МЕРКАТАЛИ АЛЕССИО  1979 МТ ІІІ 1;2;3;4;5 411 31.05.2023
КАЖИТОВ ЕРБОЛАТ ЖЕДИЛБАЕВИЧ 1982 РМТ ІІ 5.1;5.4 412 31.05.2021
ЧЕНДЕВ СЕРГЕЙ ЕВИНЫВИЧ 1983 RT,VT,MT,PT II 1;2;4 413 31.05.2021
КУАТОВ АБИЛЬХАН ЖЕНИСОВИЧ 1992 RT,МТ ІІ 1;2;4 414 31.08.2021
МУСТАФИЕВ КУАНЫШ САГЫНТАЕВИЧ  1965 UT,MT II 1;2;4 415 31.08.2021
ВСЯКИХ МИХАИЛ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1990 НТ,АТ ІІ 9;10;11;12;13 416 31.08.2021
ДАУЛЕТОВ МУСТАФА КУАНЫШОВИЧ  RT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 417 31.05.2021
АБАШКИН АНТОН ДМИТРИЕВИЧ  1992 VT,RT  III 1-11; 418 04.05.2023
НИКУЛИН АНДРЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1983 MT,UT III 1-11; 419 04.06.2023
ВАЛИЕВА АЛТЫНАЙ НУРГАЛИЕВНА  1972 RT,PT III 1-11; 420 04.05.2023
БОРТНИКОВ ВИКТОР ВИКТОРОВИЧ  1974 VT,PT,MT III 1-11; 421 04.05.2023
ГОРБУНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ ИВАНОВНА  1962 UT III 1-11; 422 04.05.2023
СТАНОВ ДАНИЯР АСКАРОВИЧ 1989 UT,PT,MT II 1;2;4 423 11.06.2021
ШАЙХАНОВ АЗАМАТ АЛМАСОВИЧ  1992 VT,PT,MT II 1;2;4 424 11.06.2021
ОРАЗАЛИЕВ ЕРМЕКБАЙ БАГДАТОВИЧ  1977 VT,PT,MT,RT II 1;2;4 425 11.06.2021
АРСЕНОВ АДИЛЬБЕК АСКАРОВИЧ  1986 PT,MT,RT II 1;2;4 426 11.06.2021
ИЗБАСОВ ЕРБУЛАТ НАГИНТАЕВИЧ  1983 RT II 1;2;4 427 11.06.2021
БОЛТЫШОВ ОЛЕГ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ  1976 VT,RT  II 1;2;4 428 11.06.2021
БОЛТЫШОВ ВЛАДИМИР ОЛЕГОВИЧ  1996 VT,PT,MT II 1;2;4 429 11.06.2021
ҚАСИЕТ ӘДІЛЖАН ҚАДЫРЖАНҰЛЫ  1994 UTT,PT,MT II 1;2;4 430 11.06.2021
ВИШАЛ ПАТЕЛ  1992 MT,RT,PT,VT II 1-6;11;17;18 432 13.06.2021
ЖУЗБАЕВ ШАРЫПХАН МОЛДАХАНОВИЧ  1967 UT,RT II 3;6;7;16;18 433 19.06.2021
ЕСКЕНЕЕВ АНУАРБЕК  1954 UT,RT II 3;6;7;16;18 434 19.06.2021
АЛИКУЛОВ НУРЛАН БАХАДИРОВИЧ  1988 UT,RT  II 3;6;7;16;18 435 19.06.2021
ХАСАНАЛИЕВ БАХТИЯР МУХТАРОВИЧ  1991 HT,PT II 3;2;4;7;11;17 436 19.06.2021
ДУДИН ЕГОР АНАТОЛЫВИЧ 1991 MT II 1-13;16-18 437 19.06.2021
САМИГУЛЛИН РЕНАТ ХАЛИМОВИЧ  1987 VT II 1-13;16-18 438 19.06.2021
АНТОЛОВЦЫ ЕВГЕНИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ  1989 VT,LT II 1-13;16-18 439 19.06.2021
AGUIRRE HERNANDO 1972 VT II 1;2;3;4;5 440 19.06.2021
CANEDO DESIDERIO  1969 VT II 1;2;3;4;5 441 19.06.2021
MARCELLO MOLINA  1974 VT II 1;2;3;4;5 442 19.06.2021
АЙСАРЫЕВ МАМАЙ  1981 VT II 1;2;3;4;5 443 19.06.2021
БАЛГАЗИЕВ РАСУЛЬ  1980 VT II 1;2;3;4;5 444 19.06.2021
ЛУКМАНОВ АМАНГЕЛЬДЫ 1974 VT II 1;2;3;4;5 445 19.06.2021
ТИЛЕКЕШОВ АДИЛЬ  1980 VT II 1;2;3;4;5 446 19.06.2021
КАЖГЕЛЬДИН ТАЛГАТ  1980 VT II 1;2;3;4;5 447 19.06.2021
БАЛТАБЕК ОРАЗБЕК  1993 VT II 1;2;3;4;5 448 19.06.2021
ЖУСИПКАЛИЕВ САГЫНЖАН 1992 VT II 1;2;3;4;5 449 19.06.2021
ЖУСИПОВ ЖАЛГАС 1994 VT II 1;2;3;4;5 450 19.06.2021
ТЕЛЕУСАНОВ БЕК 1993 VT II 1;2;3;4;5 451 19.06.2021
ТОЙЧУБЕКОВ АРМАН 1991 VT II 1;2;3;4;5 452 19.06.2021
АЛПЫС СЕРГАЗЫ НУРАЛЫЕВИЧ 1993 MT,UT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 453 19.06.2021
ПАТРИН ПАВЕЛ ВАСЛИЛЬЕВИЧ  1960 VT II 3;4;5а;7;17;18 454 19.06.2021
БАКЕНОВ ТУРЕ НУРПЕЙСОВИЧ  1982 VT,HT,PT,UT,MT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 455 25.06.2021
ТОРОПЧАНИН АЛЕКСЕЙ ГЕННАДЬЕВИЧ 1975 VT,HT,PT,UT,MT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 456 25.06.2021
КАБДОЛОВ НУРБЕК АМАНГЕЛДІҰЛЫ 1990 PT,UT,MT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 457 25.06.2021
ОСПАНОВ ЖАЗЫЛБЕК АБДИМАНАПОВИЧ  1990 RT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 458 25.06.2021
УСАКАЕВ РОМАН ЖИГЕРОВИЧ  1971 UT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 459 25.06.2021
ВУСЕНОВИЧ ДРАГАН  1979 UT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 460 25.06.2021
ЕСІРКЕП САКЕН ТҰРГЫНҰЛЫ 1980 UT,VT,PT,RT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 461 25.06.2021
ШАУКЕНОВ ЖАМБУЛ ЖАСТИЛЕКОВИЧ  1977 MT,PT,RT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 462 25.06.2021
ШАРТИКОВ АМАНБЕК КАМБАРОВИЧ  1988 UTT,MT,RT II 3;4;5;5а;7;8;11;17;18 463 02.07.2021
МАЖИТОВ КАЗБЕК НИЯЗБЕКОВИЧ  1993 UTT,MT II 3;4;5;5а;7;8;11;17;18 464 02.07.2021
МИРОНОВ СЕРГЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ  1972 HT II 11;13;17;18 465 02.07.2021
ФАТКУЛИН АЛЬФРИТ ЗАХАРОВИЧ  1963 HT II 11;13;17;18 466 02.07.2021
ТУКУПОВ БИСЕН УМУРЗАКОВИЧ  1965 HT II 11;13;17;18 467 02.07.2021
СТАХУРСКИЙ ГРИГОРИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ  1977 HT II 11;13;17;18 468 02.07.2021
СОКАТОВ МУСАБЕК АБАЕВИЧ  1974 HT II 11;13;17;18 469 02.07.2021
СИНЯЧКИН ОЛЕГ ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1975 HT II 11;13;17;18 470 02.07.2021
НУРЖАНОВ ЖОМАРТ УБАЙТЖАНОВИЧ  1976 HT II 11;13;17;18 471 02.07.2021
НУРЖАНОВ АЛТАЙ УБАЙТЖАНОВИЧ  1977 HT II 11;13;17;18 472 02.07.2021
МАКАРОВ ВИТАЛИЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ  1984 HT II 11;13;17;18 473 02.07.2021
КУСПАНОВ РУСЛАН МЫРЗАГЕЛДИЕВИЧ  1985 HT II 11;13;17;18 474 02.07.2021
ДЗЮБА АЛЕКСЕЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ  1968 HT II 11;13;17;18 475 02.07.2021
ГОРОХ ВЛАДИМИР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ  1977 HT II 11;13;17;18 476 02.07.2021
БУРБАЕВ БУЛАТ КАЖИГЕРЕЕВИЧ  1976 HT II 11;13;17;18 477 02.07.2021
АУБАКИРОВ ЖАРАСХАН БЕРИКОВИЧ  1987 HT II 11;13;17;18 478 02.07.2021
АКОПОВ АРТЕМ ИГОРЕВИЧ  1989 HT II 11;13;17;18 479 02.07.2021
ДЮСЕНГАЛИЕВ АЙДЫН АСХАТОВИЧ  1988 VT,UTT,PT,MT,UT II 3;4;8;9;10;11;13;16;17;18 480 12.07.2021
УТЕПОВ НУРСЛАН НУРКАСЫНОВИЧ  1991 HT,ET,AT,VT,LT II 8;11;13;14;16;17;18 481 12.07.2021
МАЛИНОВСКИЙ СТАНИСЛАВ ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ  1992 UT,VT,MT,RT I 1-8;10;12;17;18 482 12.07.2021
ШАРМА ИОГЕШ КУМАР  1983 RT II 3;7;17 483 17.07.2021
КАРАЛИЛ НАИР СРИКУМАР  1973 RT II 3;7;17 484 17.07.2021
ЗАХАРОВ ВАДИМ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ  1990 PT,MT II 3;4;11;17 485 17.07.2021
ОРДАБАЕВ САЛАМАТ БАЗАРБАЕВИЧ  1959 UT,PT II 3;4;5;5а;7;11;17 486 23.07.2021
ЕШІМ ҚЫЛЫШБАЙ ЕШІМҰЛЫ  1959 AT II 3;4;5;10;11 487 23.07.2021
МУРЗАНОВ ДАУРЕН СЕРИКОВИЧ  1988 HT,PT,MT II 2;3;4;6;11;17 488 23.07.2021
КЕНЖИЕВ СЫРЛЫБАЙ АБДРОХМАНОВИЧ  1970 UTT,HT II 3;4;5а;7;11;18 489 23.07.2021
АМАНГОСОВ АЙБЕК САГЫНБЕКОВИЧ  1980 PT,MT,UT,RT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 490 23.07.2021
ГАЗИЗОВ АРХАТ НУРБОЛАТОВИЧ  1989 PT,MT,UT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 491 23.07.2021
ЖУМАТАЕВ ЕРДАУЛЕТ СЫРЛЫБЕКОВИЧ  1988 HT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 492 23.07.2021
БИЖАН ҚУАНЫШ ҚАБДЫҒАЛИҰЛЫ  1979 RT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 493 23.07.2021
КИМ РУСЛАН АНДРЕЕВИЧ  1989 UT,VT,MT,PT II 3;4;5а;7;8;12;17;18 494 23.07.2021
ЖУМАКУЛОВ АСЛАН ЖУМАЖАНОВИЧ  1989 MT II 3;4;5а;7;8;11;17;18 495 23.07.2021
КОВАЛЕВ РАДМИР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1996 UT,VT,RT,MT,PT II 3-11;16-18 496 01.08.2021
ДЕМЬЯНЕНКО ДЕНИС ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ 1979 UT,VT,MT,RT,PT II 3-11;16-18 497 01.08.2021
МОРГУНОВ ДМИТРИЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ  1975 UT,VT,MT,RT,PT II 3-11;16-18 498 01.08.2021
АРНДТ ИВАН ВИКТОРОВИЧ  1983 UT,VT,MT,RT II 3-11;16-18 499 01.08.2021
БОЛДЫРЕВ ДМИТРИЙ ЕВГЕНИЕВИЧ 1988 UT,VT,MT,RT,PT II 3-11;16-18 500 01.08.2021
ШАЛГЫНБАЕВ САНЖАР СКАКҰЛЫ 1992 UT,MT,PT II 3;4;6;7;17 501 01.08.2021
СЕВРЮГИНА МАРИЯ МИХАЙЛОВНА  1989 UT,VT,MT,PT II 4;5;5а;6;17 502 01.08.2021
БОЛСАМБЕКОВ НУРБОЛАТ КОЖАНТАЕВИЧ  1961 VT II 3;4;5а;7;8;11;17;18 503 06.08.2021
ПУНИАМУРТИ АРУЛ ВИГНЕШ 1991 VT II 3;4;11;17 504 01.08.2021
ДХАНАПАЛ САБАРИСЕЛВАН  1990 VT II 3;4;11;17 505 01.08.2021
ЖУМАБЕКОВ НУРЛАН ЗУБАЙРАЕВИЧ  1967 VT II 3;4;5а;7;8;11;17;18 506 06.08.2021
НУРКАСЫМОВ ЖАНАЙ КАЖЫМУХАНОВИЧ  1963 VT II 3;4;5а;7;8;11;17;18 507 06.08.2021
ИЗГЕНОВ СМАГУЛ ШОРТАНОВИЧ  1963 VT II 3;4;5а;7;8;11;17;18 508 06.08.2021
НУРЕЛОВ КАНАТЖАН БАЙКЕНОВИЧ  1967 VT II 3;4;5а;7;8;11;17;18 509 06.08.2021
ЖУРУНГУЖИЕВ ЕСЕНГАЛИ АСКАРОВИЧ  1984 PT,MT III 1;2;4 510 06.08.2021
ШАПКИН АЛЕКСАНДР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ  1977 UT,PT,VT,MT,HT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 511 06.08.2021
МИРГАЛИЕВ МАРАТ ЮРЬЕВИЧ  1984 MT II 1;2;4 512 06.08.2021
КАЗМАГАМБЕТОВ БАУРЖАН САГАТОВИЧ  1986 MT II 1;2;4 513 06.08.2021
САКАСИУ ДАНИЕЛ МИХАЙТА 1975 UT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 514 06.08.2021
ВАРГИЗ ЭБИ  1979 UT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 515 06.08.2021
ВИШВАНАТАН СВАМИНАТАН  1989 UT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 516 06.08.2021
ДИВУЛИН ВЛАДИМИР ИВАНОВИЧ  1966 VT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 517 06.08.2021
ФИЛЬЧЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР КОНСТАНТИНОВИЧ  1976 VT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 518 06.08.2021
СМИРНОВ СЕРГЕЙ ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ  1985 VT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 519 06.08.2021
ИМАНҒАЛИЕВ ТҰРАР ҚУАНҒАЛИҰЛЫ  1990 UT,PT,MT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 520 06.08.2021
ДЬЯЧЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ  1969 UT,MT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 521 06.08.2021
БОНДАРЕНКО ВЛАДИСЛАВ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ  1981 UT,VT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 522 06.08.2021
ҚОЖАБАЕВ АЙҒАЛИ АЙТҚОЖАҰЛЫ  1994 UT,VT I 17;18 523 06.08.2021
ЖУСИПКАЛИЕВ БИГАЛИ ЖУМАГАЛИЕВИЧ  1975 RT I 3;4;5а;7;11 524 06.08.2021
САПАРБАЕВА ГАЛИЯ АМАНГЕЛДИЕВНА  1977 RT II 3;4;5а;7;11 525 06.08.2021
ЖЫЛКЫШИЕВ МАРАТ СМАГУЛОВИЧ  1977 MT,VT,PT II 3;4;11;17 526 06.08.2021
КАНАЕВ АЛИБЕК САИФУЛЛАҰЛЫ  1993 VT II 3;4;5а;7;17;18 527 06.08.2021
БАЛНИЯЗОВ ШАТТЫҚ ҰЛЫҚПАНҰЛЫ 1977 RT I 3;4;5а;7;11;17 528 29.08.2021
ТКБАЕВ РАМАЗАН САРТАЕВИЧ  1994 AT,ET II 3; 4; 5а; 7; 11; 17  529 29.08.2021
КУРМАШЕВ ТЕМИРХАН БУЛАТОВИЧ   1981 AT,ET II 3; 4; 5а; 7; 11; 17 530 29.08.2021
СУЛЕЙМАНОВ МАЛИК ТУРГАЛИЕВИЧ  1972 PHT II 5,1;5,4 531 29.08.2021
ПРАБХАКАРАН КИМАР КУМАР 1991 VT II 3;4;11;17 532 29.08.2021
ШЕКУНОВ АНДРЕЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ  1989 VT II 3;4;11;17 533 29.08.2021
КЛИНДУХОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ  1984 VT II 3;4;11;17 534 03.09.2021
МУХАМБЕТОВ САЛАВАТ ЖАСТЛЕКОВИЧ 1988 RT II 3;4;11;17 535 03.09.2021
АШИГАЛИЕВ КАЙРАТ МУССАЕВИЧ  1969 PT,MT,VT II 3;4;5а;6;17 536 03.09.2021
ЛОГИНОВ ДМИТРИЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ  1981 VT ІІ 1;2;4 537 03.09.2021
АСУБАЕВ КАНАТ ЖАРЫЛКАСЫНОВИЧ   1977 RT ІІ 1;2;4 538 03.09.2021
АДИЛОВ ЕРЛАН НАМИАЛИЕВИЧ  1979 RT ІІ 1;2;4  539 03.09.2021
МУКАШЕВ СУНГАТ СУНГАТОВИЧ  1928 RT II 3;7;17 540 07.08.2021
БАЙКУВАТОВ РАВШАН КУАНЫШБАЕВИЧ 1991 RT, VT II 3;4;5a;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 417 31.05.2021
МУКАШЕВ СУНГАТ СУНГАТОВИЧ  1982 RT II 3;7;17 540 07.08.2021
ЭБИН САМУЭЛЬ 1994 RT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 541 06.09.2021
УТЕШКАЛИЕВ ТИМУР УАЛИХАНОВИЧ 1992 UT, MT, PT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 542 07.09.2021
КОРОТЧЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1988 UT, MT, PT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 543 11.09.2021
БИСАЛИЕВ МЕРКЕН МЕНЖАНОВИЧ 1991 UT, MT, PT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 544 17.09.2021
ХАМЗИН АСЛАНБЕК АЛИБЕКОВИЧ 1987 UT, MT, PT, VT, RT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 545 20.09.2021
АМАНДЫКОВ АРМАН ШАХИЗАДИНОВИЧ 1984 UT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 546 27.09.2021
ТЕЛЬЖАНОВ ДАМИР ТАЛГАТОВИЧ 1989 UT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 547 27.09.2021
КОРЕПАНОВ СЕРГЕЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1971 PT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 548 27.09.2021
СУТЕНОВ АМАНГЕЛЬДЫ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1981 UT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 549 27.09.2021
УСАКАЕВ ДАНИЯР АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1988 UT, MT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 550 01.10.2021
КОМПЫШОВ КУАНЫШ КАБДЕЛКАКИМОВИЧ 1980 RT, MT, PT, HT II 1;2;3 551 01.10.2021
КУРМАШОВ АСХАТ МАЙДАНОВИЧ 1969 VT, UT, RT, PT II 1;2;5;6;18 552 01.10.2021
БАЛЫМБЕКОВ АБИЛ БАХЫТОВИЧ 1986 VT, UT, RT, НT II 3;4;5а;7;16 553 01.10.2021
САБЫРОВ АБДЫКАДЫР ЕЛЕМЕСОВИЧ 1970 VT, UT, RT, МT II 3;4;5;7;9 554 01.10.2021
МУГСАЕВ ДМИТРИЙ НУРЫЕВИЧ 1992 RT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 555 08.10.2021
КАЛИЕВ КУАНДЫК БАТЫРГЕРЕЕВИЧ 1983 VT, RT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 556 09.10.2021
КОНАКБАЕВ СЕРИК РУСТЕМУЛЫ 1980 MT, PT, RT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 557 12.10.2021
БУРУМБАЕВ КАЙРАТ САЙЛУГАЗАЕВИЧ 1982 РТ II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 558 12.10.2021
СТЕПАНЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1956 VT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 559 12.10.2021
ДЬЯЧЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1969 VT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 560 12.10.2021
УТЕПОВ НУРСЛАН НУРКАСЫНОВИЧ 1991 UT, PT, RT, MT II 3;4;8;11;13;17;18 561 15.10.2021
ГАШИРОВ ЗУБАЙИР РАХИМОВИЧ 1991 UT, PT, HT, VT II 1-5а 562 15.10.2021
МОРГУЛЕЦ ИВАН АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1995 MT, PT. HT, VT II 1-5а 563 15.10.2021
ИВАНЧИН ДМИТРИЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1991 РТ, НТ II 1-5а 564 15.10.2021
ӘШІРБАЕВ БАҒДАТ МҰХАМБЕТҰЛЫ 1994 РТ, НТ II 1-5а 565 15.10.2021
ТОЛЕГЕНОВ АЛИМЖАН КАНАТОВИЧ 1994 PT, PMI, VT II 1-5а 566 15.10.2021
ИВАШИН АНТОН ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1981 MT, SA II 1-5а 567 15.10.2021
ЖҰМАБАЕВ ӘДІЛБЕК БЕРДЕШҰЛЫ 1982 RT II 3;4;5а;7;17;18 568 15.10.2021
ЧЕНДЕВ ВАЛЕРИЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1972 UT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 569 15.10.2021
ДОСМАҒАМБЕТОВ АСЫЛБЕК МЫҢБАЙҰЛЫ 1993 RT I 3;4;5а;7;11;17 570 15.10.2021
ТӨРӘЛИЕВ ЖАНТӨРЕ АЛМАСҰЛЫ 1996 RT I 3;4;5а;7;11;17 571 15.10.2021
ФАРИТОВ АСХАТ САЛЫКОВИЧ 1973 RT I 3;4;5а;7;11;17 572 15.10.2021
БОГДАНОВ ВЛАДИМИР  ВИТАЛЬЕВИЧ 1989 MT, PT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 573 16.10.2021
ТУКЕНОВ РАВИЛЬ КАРИМОВИЧ 1980 MT, PT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 574 16.10.2021
ОРАХОВ ИЗБАСАР САЛЫКОВИЧ 1986 MT, PT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 575 19.10.2021
ТӨЛЕГЕН МҰҚАҒАЛИ МЕНДІҒАЛИҰЛЫ 1992 UT, MT, PT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 576 19.10.2021
БАЙМУРАТОВ КУАТ ЖУМАБАЕВ 1986 UT, MT, PT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 577 19.10.2021
КАМИЕВ АБЫЛАЙХАН ЕРЖАНОВИЧ 1992 RT I 3;4;5а;11;17 578 19.10.2021
ДЖУМАКУЛОВ РУСЛАН БОЛАТОВИЧ 1991 UT,MT,VT, RT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 579 22.10.2021
АДЕНОВ РЕНАТ ТАЛГАТОВИЧ 1990 UT,MT, PT, VT, RT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 580 25.10.2021
ТАНКАЕВ ЕРТАЙ АЛИБИЕВИЧ 1979 VT, RT II 3;7;11;17;18 581 25.10.2021
SATRIO WINAHYO 1971 RT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 582 31.10.2021
БУРУМБАЕВ ЕРГАЗЫ САЙЛАУГАЗИЕВИЧ 1976 UT, VT, RT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 583 31.10.2021
ПАК ОЛЬГА ВИКТОРОВНА 1972 UT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 584 31.10.2021
ИРИМЖАНОВ ЕРМЕК ПРИМЖАНОВИЧ 1985 UT,MT, PT, VT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 585 31.10.2021
ЕЛЕМЕСОВ ДОСЖАН RT, VT II 3;4;5a;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 586 01.11.2021
МАМАЕВ БИСЕМБЕК VT, РТ II 3;4;5a;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 587 01.11.2021
PURATTUKARA GEORGE LORANCE 1978 НT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 588 09.11.2021
МАХАУОВ АРМАН 1984 VT II 1;2;3;4;5;6;11;17;18 589 12.11.2021
ЦЫБУЛЬСКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1988 UT, MT, PT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 590 15.11.2021
GINU JOSEPH 1985 RT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 591 16.11.2021
УТЕПОВ НУРСЛАН НУРКАСЫНОВИЧ 1991 UT, MT, PT, VT, RT III 3;4;8;9;10;11;13;17;18 592 16.11.2023
БОНДАРЕНКО ВЛАДИСЛАВ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1981 МТ,РТ II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 593 19.11.2021
БУРУМБАЕВ КАЙРАТ САЙЛУГАЗАЕВИЧ 1982 UT,МТ,RT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 594 21.11.2021
ДМИТРИЕВ СТЕПАН СЕМЕНОВИЧ 1980 UT,МТ,RT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 595 21.11.2021
ТОТЫМБАЕВ РАУАН НҰРЛАНҰЛЫ 1986 RT,РТ II 3;4;6;11 596 28.11.2021
ЖУМАГАЛИЕВ АЙБЕК КЕНЖЕБЕКОВИЧ 1994 RT,UT II 3;4;6;11 597 28.11.2021
НАГАШИБАЕВ НУРЛАН КАПАНОВИЧ 1972 RT II 3;4;6;11 598 28.11.2021
БАЗАРБЕК БІРЖАН ЕРМЕКҰЛЫ 1996 UT, RT II 3;4;6;11 599 28.11.2021
ТЛЕУЛЕСОВ АЙТУҒАН БАХЫТБЕКҰЛЫ 1995 VT,RT II 3;4;6;11 600 28.17.2021
ХАСАНОВ БЕРИК МУСАГАЛИЕВИЧ 1986  UT,МT II 3;4;6;7;11;17;18 601 28.11.2021
ЖАЛИЕВ ДАРХАН УЗАККАИРОВИЧ 1995 VT,RT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 602 28.11.2021
НАДИРБАЙ НУРЛАН СЕРИКҰЛЫ 1987 VT, RT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 603 28.11.2021
КЛИНДУХОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1984 MT II 3;4;11;17 604 28.11.2021
PERIKAMANA KESAVAN SANTOSH 1972 UT,MT,PT.RT II 3;4;6;7;11;17;18 605 28.11.2021
НАДИНОВ ЕРКИН ДЖУМАГАЛИЕВИЧ 1964 UT,MT,VT,PT,HT II 3;4;6;7;11;17;18 606 28.11.2021
ЛОГАЧЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1983 UT, VT II 3;4;11;17; 620 04.12.2021
ДОСБАТЫРОВ ДАМИР КУБЛАНДЫЕВИЧ 1989 II 3;4;11;17; 621 04.12.2021
ЗАХАРОВ ВАДИМ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1990 II 3;4;11;17; 622 04.12.2021
БУЖИРОВ БЕРИК КАЙРЛИЕВИЧ 1985 II 3;4;11;17; 624 04.12.2021
БОРТАНОВ ДОСЖАН САДЫКБЕКОВИЧ 1989 RT, MT, PT II 3;4;5a;7;17 623 28.11.2021
ТЕЛАҒЫСҰЛЫ ҒАЗИЗ 1994 RT II 3;4;5a;7;11;17 625 19.12.2021
АРОНОВ ЖАНЫБЕК АЙБЕКОВИЧ 1988 RT II 3;7;17; 626 19.12.2021
КАЗБАЕВ РУСТАМ БАУЫРЖАНОВИЧ 1988 RT II 3;7;17; 627 19.12.2021
ДАРИСКАЛИЕВ НУРДАУЛЕТ БАШАРАТУЛЫ 1991 UT,LT II 3;4;11;17 628 19.12.2021
БАЙНИЯЗОВ  АРМАН  БЕРИКОВИЧ 1991 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5a;7;11;17 629 25.12.2021
АЛЖАНОВ МУХИТ СЕКСЕНБАЕВИЧ 1984 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5a;7;11;17 630 25.12.2021
НАГИЕВ АРТУР БАХАДИРОГЛЫ 1991 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5a;7;11;17 631 25.12.2021
АМАНҚҰЛ  АЗАМАТ МАҚСАТҰЛЫ  1995 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5a;7;11;17 632 25.12.2021
АҒЫМА АЙДОС ЕРДЕНҰЛЫ  1996 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5a;7;11;17 633 25.12.2021
ЖАМАНШИЕВ КАЙРАТ КУБИГЕНОВИЧ  1980 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5a;7;11;17 634 25.12.2021
АККАЛЖАНОВ АСЫЛЖАН АКЫЛБЕКОВИЧ  1983 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5a;7;11;17 635 25.12.2021
КЕНЖЕТАЙ АБЫЛАЙХАН САЙЛАУБАЙҰЛЫ  1993 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 636 25.12.2021
КУРМАНГАЛИЕВ АЙБЕК КАНАТОВИЧ 1990 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 637 25.12.2021
ГАББАСОВ НУРБЕК АСКАРОВИЧ 1979 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 638 25.12.2021
КУРМАНОВ БЕРИКБОЛАТ МАХАНБЕТУЛЫ 1992 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 639 25.12.2021
ТАГИБЕРГЕНОВ АЙДОС КАЙЫРЖАНОВИЧ 1989 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 640 25.12.2021
БИСЕНГАЛИЕА АСХАТ МУРЗАБАЕВИЧ 1984 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 641 25.12.2021
КАЛЖАНОВ ЕРБОЛ АЙЖАНОВИЧ 1979 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 642 25.12.2021
БЕКТАШОВ ЭЛЯР ТЕМИРХАНОВИЧ 1984 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 643 25.12.2021
АНЕТОВ ЕРКАМАН КУМИСЖАНОВИЧ 1988 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 644 25.12.2021
САДЫКОВ БАУЫРЖАН ШИМБУЛАТОВИЧ 1988 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 645 25.12.2021
КАРАБАЛИН АЙДАР БАХТИЯРОВИЧ 1988 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 646 25.12.2021
КАЛЖАНОВ МАНАС КУНЫСБАЕВИЧ 1993 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 647 25.12.2021
ЮСУПОВ АЗАМАТ АМАНГЕЛЬДИЕВИЧ 1986 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 648 25.12.2021
ШАЙМАНОВ АЛИБЕК СЫРЫМОВИЧ 1989 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 649 25.12.2021
ТАГЫБЕРГЕНОВ АКИМЖАН КАЙРЖАНОВИЧ 1991 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 650 25.12.2021
ХАСЕНОВ КАНАТ КАЙДАРОВИЧ 1972 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 651 25.12.2021
БАЙНИЯЗОВ  АРМАН  БЕРИКОВИЧ 1991 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 652 25.12.2021
АЛЖАНОВ МУХИТ СЕКСЕНБАЕВИЧ 1984 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 653 25.12.2021
НАГИЕВ АРТУР БАХАДИРОГЛЫ 1991 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 654 25.12.2021
АМАНҚҰЛ АЗАМАТ МАҚСАТҰЛЫ 1995 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 655 25.12.2021
АҒЫМА АЙДОС ЕРДЕНҰЛЫ 1996 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 656 25.12.2021
ЖАМАНШАЕВ КАЙРАТ КУБИГЕНОВИЧ 1980 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 657 25.12.2021
АККАЛЖАНОВ АСЫЛЖАН АКЫЛБЕКОВИЧ 1983 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 658 25.12.2021
КЕНЖЕТАЙ АБЫЛАЙХАН САЙЛАУБАЙҰЛЫ 1993 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 659 25.12.2021
КУРМАНГАЛИЕВ АЙБЕК КАНАТОВИЧ 1990 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 660 25.12.2021
ГАББАСОВ НУРБЕК АСКАРОВИЧ 1979 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 661 25.12.2021
КУРМАНОВ БЕРИКБОЛАТ МАХАНБЕТУЛЫ 1992 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 662 25.12.2021
ТАГИБЕРГЕНОВ АЙДОС КАЙЫРЖАНОВИЧ 1989 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 663 25.12.2021
БИСЕНГАЛИЕА АСХАТ МУРЗАБАЕВИЧ 1984 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 664 25.12.2021
КАЛЖАНОВ ЕРБОЛ АЙЖАНОВИЧ 1979 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 665 25.12.2021
БЕКТАШОВ ЭЛЯР ТЕМИРХАНОВИЧ 1984 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 666 25.12.2021
АНЕТОВ ЕРКАМАН КУМИСЖАНОВИЧ 1988 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 667 25.12.2021
САДЫКОВ БАУЫРЖАН ШИМБУЛАТОВИЧ 1988 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 668 25.12.2021
КАРАБАЛИН АЙДАР БАХТИЯРОВИЧ 1988 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 669 25.12.2021
КАЛЖАНОВ МАНАС КУНЫСБАЕВИЧ 1993 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 670 25.12.2021
ЮСУПОВ АЗАМАТ АМАНГЕЛЬДИЕВИЧ 1986 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 671 25.12.2021
ШАЙМАНОВ АЛИБЕК СЫРЫМОВИЧ 1989 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 672 25.12.2021
ТАГЫБЕРГЕНОВ АКИМЖАН КАЙРЖАНОВИЧ 1991 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 673 25.12.2021
ХАСЕНОВ КАНАТ КАЙДАРОВИЧ 1972 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 674 25.12.2021
ПОЖИДАЕВА МАРИНА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА 1969 VT II 1-8; 10;12;17;18 675 25.12.2021
КИРИЧУК АНТОН ИОСИФОВИЧ 1975 PT,МТ,UT;VT;ET II 1;2;3;4;5;5а;6;7 677 15.12.2021
ТОПТУН РОМАН ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1981 RT,МТ,UT;VT;ET II 1;2;3;4;5;5а;6;7 678 15.12.2021
АЙТЖАНОВ МАРАТ НУРЖАНОВИЧ 1973 RT,МТ,UT;VT; II 1;2;3;4;5;5а;6;7 679 15.12.2021
ШАУКЕНОВ ЖАМБУЛ ЖАСТИЛЕКОВИЧ 1977 ET; II 3;4;5а;7; 11;17 680 11.01.2022
КАИРЛАПОВ МАКСУТ ТУРГАЛИЕВИЧ 1960 RT II 3;4;5а;7; 11;17 681 11.01.2022
ЛИТВИНОВ СЕРГЕЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1963 RT III 2;3;4;7;9;11 682 11.01.2022
МУКАНОВ ТИМУР ХАБДЕНОВИЧ 1984 PT,МТ,UT;VT;RT II 2;3;4;7;11;17 683 11.01.2022
РАДЖЕНДРАН СИВА РАМАКРИШНАН 1977 UT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 684 14.01.2022
БЕЛЛИНВИА АНТОНИО 1982 RT.UT II 3;7;17 685 14.01.2022
ГЕНЕРАЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1975 UT:MT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 686 21.01.2022
АМАНГЕЛДИН СӘНДІБЕК ҚАЙЫРБЕКҰЛЫ 1992 UT;MT;PT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 687 21.01.2022
ХАСАНОВ БЕРИК МУСАГАЛИЕВИЧ 1986 PT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 688 24.01.2022
ХАСАНОВ БЕРИК МУСАГАЛИЕВИЧ 1986 HT II 3.1;3.2;3.3 689 24.01.2022
ЕДИЛЬБАЕВ САМАТ МУРАТХАНОВИЧ 1986 RT;MT;PT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 690 24.01.2022
МАЙХИЕВ РУСЛАН САМИГУЛЛИЕВИЧ 1977 RT;MT;PT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 691 24.01.2022
СУЛТАНГАЛИЕВ  ЖАСТИЛЕК ЕРБУЛАТОВИЧ 1990 RT;PT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 692 24.01.2022
PARATH GANGADHARAN JAYADEVAN 1987 RT; II 3;4;6;7;17;18 693 24.01.2022
ШАМСУТДИНОВ ИЛЬНУР ФАХРЕТДИНОВИЧ 1975 VT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 694 24.01.2022
ЕСҚАЛИ АРМАН БОЛАТҰЛЫ 1970 PT,МТ;VT;RT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 695 24.01.2022
ЕСҚАЛИ АРМАН БОЛАТҰЛЫ 1970 HT II 3.1;3.2;3.3 696 24.01.2022
ЖАЛГАСОВ АСХАТ АЛПЫСБАЕВИЧ 1984 RT;PT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 697 24.01.2022
ҚУАНЫШЕВ МИРЛАН БЕККАЛИҰЛЫ 1993 VT II 3;4;5a;7;11;17 698 24.01.2022
ОНГАРБАЕВ АЗИМБЕК САМАТОВИЧ 1990 PT,МТ; II 3;4;11;17; 699 24.01.2022
КУЕКПАЕВ ДАНИЯР МЫРЗАБЕКОВИЧ 1986 PT,МТ; II 3;4;11;17; 700 24.01.2022
ЖАНДИНА ИЛОНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 1981 UT II 3;4;5a;6;14;17 701 29.01.2022
ДОБРЕЛЯ НИКОЛАЙ ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ 1981 UT II 3;4;5a;17;18 702 29.01.2022
КАСПАЕВ ТАЛГАТ СЕРГЕЙҰЛЫ 1994 UT II 3;4;5a;6;17 703 29.01.2022
ТАРАБРИН ВИТАЛИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1984 UT II 3;4;5a;17;18 704 29.01.2022
КУЛЬНИЯЗОВ БЕРИК ТАСБОЛАТОВИЧ 1973 UT II 3;4;5a;17;18 705 29.01.2022
ЖҰМАЖАНОВ АМАЛБЕК МАҚСАТҰЛЫ 1997 RT II 3-9;11;12;17;18    706 29.01.2022
САТЫБАЛДЫЕВ ЕРЖАН СУЛТАНОВИЧ 1997 RT II 3-9;11;12;17;18    707 29.01.2022
ҚАБДОЛОВ  НҰРБЕК АМАНГЕЛДІҰЛЫ 1990 RT II 3;4;6;7;17;18    708 29.01.2022
КОРЕПАНОВ СЕРГЕЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1971 UT;MT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 709 31.01.2022
МОЗЖАЛИН РОМАН ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1976 VT II 3-7;11;17 710 31.01.2022
ИЛЕВБАЕВ ИЛЬЯС АМАНБЕКОВИЧ 1990 VT II 1;3;4;6 711 31.01.2022
АГАДИЛОВ ТУРЕХАН САРЫКУЛОВИЧ 1988 PT,МТ,UT;VT;RT II 3;4;5;6;18 712 31.01.2022
ЛЕСОВ НУРХАН СУЛТАНОВИЧ 1989 PT,МТ,RT II 3;4;5a;6;17 713 31.01.2022
БИСЕКЕНОВ АРНУР НАСИПБАЕВИЧ 1984 VT II 3;4;5a;6;11;17;18 714 31.01.2022
ТЕМИРГАЛИЕВ РИНАТ НАГИЕВИЧ 1985 VT II 3;4;5a;6;11;17;18 715 31.01.2022
АНГАЛБАЕВ НУРБОЛ ТОИЛИБАЕВИЧ 1990 MT II 3;4;5a;6;11;17;18 716 02.02.2022
БАБАЕВ ЭРВИН МУГУДИНОВИЧ 1983 MT;RT;VT II 3;4;5a;7;8;11;16;17;18 717 02.02.2022
КУВАТОВ АЗАМАТ УЗАКБАЕВИЧ 1991 PT,МТ,VT;RT II 3-7;14-17 718 05.02.2022
ТУЛЕПОВ АЛМАС БАТЫРГАЛИЕВИЧ 1983 PT,МТ,VT;RT II 3-5;7-9;11;12;17;18 719 05.02.2022
КУШМАГАМБЕТОВ ИСАТАЙ БОЛАТОВИЧ 1991 PT,МТ,VT;RT II 3-7;11;13;16;17 720 05.02.2022
ХИСМЕТ РИЗАБЕК ТУРАРБЕКУЛЫ 1990 PT,МТ,UT II 3;4;5a;6;7;11;17 721 05.02.2022
АМАНГЕЛДИЕВ РАЙЫМБЕК ШАМШИУЛЫ 1996 PT,МТ,VT II 3;4;5a;6;7;11;17 722 05.02.2022
ГЕОРГИЕВ ГЕОРГИ СТОЯНОВ  1954 ET; II 1-5a;11;17;18 723 08.02.2022
СУЛТАНГАЛИЕВ ЖАСТИЛЕК ЕРБУЛАТОВИЧ 1990 HT II 3.1;3.2;3.2; 724 08.02.2022
ЛУКПАНОВ НУРЛАН КУАНЫШЕВИЧ 1992 HT II 3.1;3.2;3.2; 725 08.02.2022
ТУРАЛИЕВ БАУЫРЖАН МАКАШЕВИЧ 1982 PT,МТ,RT II 1-5;7;11;17 727 12.02.2022
ТУРЕБЕКОВ ЖЕНИС УРЫНБАСАРОВИЧ 1983 PT,МТ,RT II 1-5;7;11;17 728 12.02.2022
SEEPARAJAN BOOPATHI 1983 PT,МТ,RT II 3;7;17 729 12.02.2022
БЕЛЛИНВИА АНТОНИО 1982 PT,МТ,VT II 3;7;17 730 12.02.2022
ТЮКОВ ОЛЕГ ВИТАЛЬЕВИЧ 1969 VT II 3;4;5a;7;11;17;18 731 12.02.2022
ИСИРКОВ АСКАРБЕК ЕРПАИСОВИЧ 1978 PT II 3;4;5a;6;7;11;17 732 18.02.2022
КЕЛМЕДЕНОВ ЖАНБОЛАТ ШАЙМЕРДЕНУЛЫ 1996 VT II 3;4;5a;7;17; 733 18.02.2022
ФАРХАТОВ РАИМБЕК ФАРХАТУЛЫ  1996 PT,МТ,VT;UT II 3;4;11;17 734 18.02.2022
КАБИТОВ НУРЛАН ЕРБОЛАТУЛЫ  1996 PT,МТ,VT;UT II 3;4;11;17 735 18.02.2022
ЛОГАЧЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1983 PT,МТ II 3;4;11;17 736 18.02.2022
ПАК ТАМАРА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА 1993 PMI; HT II 3.1;3.3;5.1;5.2 737 18.02.2022
КОВАЛЬКОВ АНДРЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1982 PMI II 5.1; 738 18.02.2022
АРЫКБАЕВ АЗАТ КАНЫБЕКОВИЧ 1985 PT,МТ,UT II 3;4;5a;6;7;11;17 739 18.02.2022
СУИНГАРАЕВА ЖУЛДЫЗГУЛЬ КАПАСОВНА 1978 PT,МТ,VT;RT II 3;4;5a;7;11;17;18 740 18.02.2022
МУХАНБЕТОВ АКЖОЛ ЕРТЛЕУОВИЧ 1987 PT,МТ,VT;RT II 3;4;5a;7;11;17;18 741 18.02.2022
КОНЫСБАЕВ НУРЛЫБЕК АЛИБЕКОВИЧ 1987 VT II 3;4;5a;7;11 742 18.02.2022
ТУЛЕОВ АЗАТ АМАНЖОЛОВИЧ 1994 PT II 3;4;6;7;11;17 743 04.03.2022
ТУЛЕОВ АЗАТ АМАНЖОЛОВИЧ 1994 HT II 3.1;3.2;3.3; 744 04.03.2022
ДУСАНОВ МИЛАТ МЕРГЕНОВИЧ 1985 PT II 3;4;6;7;11;17 745 04.03.2022
ДУСАНОВ МИЛАТ МЕРГЕНОВИЧ 1985 HT II 3.1;3.2;3.3; 746 04.03.2022
АКМАМБЕТОВ ЖАНДОС ЖУМАКАЕВИЧ 1989 HT II 3.1;3.2;3.3; 747 04.03.2022
ДЖУМАЛИЕВ АЛИБЕК ГАРИПУЛЛОВИЧ 1977 PT II 3;4;5a;6;7;11;17 748 04.03.2022
СУЛТАНОВ АМАНЖОЛ КУАНЫШЕВИЧ 1973 PT,МТ,VT;RT,UT II 3;6;8;9;11;13;17;18 749 04.03.2022
ШАМЕДЕНОВ АСХАТ КУРМАНТАЕВИЧ 1986 VT II 3;4;5a;7;17;18 750 11.03.2022
МАКСАКОВ РУСЛАН ИГОРЕВИЧ 1991 VT II 1-13;16-18 751 11.03.2022
ЕРМУХАНОВ ТАЛГАТ ЖУМАРТОВИЧ 1984 PT,МТ,VT II 8-13; 16-18 752 11.03.2022
ЕРМУХАНОВ ТАЛГАТ ЖУМАРТОВИЧ 1984 HT II 3.1;3.2;3.3; 753 11.03.2022
ТУЛЕПОВ АСЕТ ГАЛЛАМОВИЧ 1984 MT II 8-13; 16-18 754 11.03.2022
ТУЛЕПОВ АСЕТ ГАЛЛАМОВИЧ 1984 HT II 3.1;3.2;3.3; 755 11.03.2022
ТӨРӘЛИЕВ ЖАНТӨРЕ АЛМАСҰЛЫ 1996 HT II 3.1;3.2;3.3; 756 11.03.2022
ТӨРӘЛИЕВ ЖАНТӨРЕ АЛМАСҰЛЫ 1996 RT II 3;4;5a;7;11 757 11.03.2022
КАСАНГАЛИЕВ МАРАТ КАЙРЛИЕВИЧ 1987 HT II 3.1;3.2;3.3; 758 11.03.2022
ЦЫБУЛЬСКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1988 HT II 3.1;3.2;3.3; 759 11.03.2022
БОНДАРЕНКО ВЛАДИСЛАВ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1981 HT II 3.1;3.2;3.3; 760 11.03.2022
НАДИНОВ БЕКЕТ ДЖУМАГАЛИЕВИЧ 1961 HT II 3.1;3.2;3.3; 761 11.03.2022
СИДОРЧУК ГЕННАДИЙ ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ 1972 UTT II 3;4;11;17 762 11.03.2022
БОБРОВСКИЙ РОМАН ЭДУАРДОВИЧ 1966 UTT II 3;4;11;17 763 11.03.2022
МОРЕНЕЦ ЕВГЕНИЙ ФЕДОРОВИЧ   1962 UTT II 3;4;11;17 764 11.03.2022
BORNEO TAMPUBOLON 1977 RT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 765 18.03.2022
ПАНАГУЖИЕВ АХМЕТКАЛИЙ ЖАНАБИЛОВИЧ 1975 PT,МТ,UT;VT;RT II 3;4;5a;6;7;11;17 766 18.03.2022
ЛИЙЛА РАДЖАН РАЛИШ 1983 RT II 3;4;5a; 6;7;11;17 767 18.03.2022
ЖАКСЫМБЕТОВ ТАЛАП АХМЕТОВИЧ 1972 RT,MT II 3;4;5a; 6;7;11;17 768 18.03.2022
САПАРБАЕВА ГАЛИЯ АМАНГЕЛДИЕВНА 1977 VT II 3;4;5a; ;7;11;17;18 769 18.03.2022
СЫДЫКОВ ЕРЛАН ОРЫНБАСАРУЛЫ 1981 RT,MT II 3;4;5a; 6;7;11;17 770 26.03.2022
ТӨРӘЛИЕВ ЖАНТОРЕ АЛМАСҰЛЫ 1996 PT,MT II 3;4;5a;7;11; 771 26.03.2022
КЕНЖЕГАЛИЕВ ЕРМЕК КАДИРБАЕВИЧ 1990 RT II 3;4;5a;7;11; 773 26.03.2022
THARAYIL CHACKO MONICHAN 1989 RT II 3;4;5a; 6;7;11;17 774 26.03.2022
BHASKARAN SANIL 1978 RT II 3;4;5a; 6;7;11;17 775 26.03.2022
KANKUMARE LAKSHMAN LIMESH 1988 RT II 3;4;5a; 6;7;11;17 776 26.03.2022
БОДРОВ АНДРЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1985 LT II 3;4;5a;7;8;11;13'16;17;18 777 26.03.2022
ДЖАБАЕВ РУСЛАН НУРЛАНОВИЧ 1987 UT II 1;2;3;4;5;5a 778 26.03.2022
КУЕКПАЕВ ДАНИЯР МЫРЗАБЕКОВИЧ 1986 PMI II 5.1;5,2;5.3;5.4 779 26.03.2022
КЕСИКБАЕВ АМИР КУБЕГЕНОВИЧ 1984 PMI II 5.1;5,2;5.3;5.4 780 26.03.2022
СУЛТАНОВ САБЫР САНДІБАЙҰЛЫ 1988 HT II 3.1;3.2;3.3; 781 26.03.2022
СУЛТАНОВ САБЫР САНДІБАЙҰЛЫ 1988 RT,VT II 3;4;5a; 7;17 782 26.03.2022
БУРХАНОВ АМАНТАЙ БАЛМУХАНОВИЧ 1988 RT,VT II 3;4;5a; 7;17 783 26.03.2022
СУЛТАНОВ АМАНЖОЛ КУАНЫШЕВИЧ 1973 HT II 3.1;3.2;3.3; 784 26.03.2022
ЗУБАРЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ФЁДОРОВИЧ 1979 PT,MT II 2-4;6-8;10-13;16;18 785 26.03.2022
КАШКАНОВ ДМИТРИЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1984 UT,VT II 2-4;6-8;10-13;16;18 786 26.03.2022
PAREMMAL SARAVANAN 1989 RT II 3;4;5a; 6;7;11;17 787 03.04.2022
ЛУКПАНОВ НУРЛАН КУАНЫШЕВИЧ 1992 PT II 3;4;5a; 6;7;11;17 788 03.04.2022
БУЖИРОВ БЕРИК КАЙРЛИЕВИЧ 1985 PMI; HT II 3.1;3.3;5.1;5.2 789 03.04.2022
КОСМУХАМБЕТОВ РУСТЕМБЕК МАРАТОВИЧ 1989 PMI; HT II 3.1;3.3;5.1;5.2 790 03.04.2022
ФАРХАТОВ РАИМБЕК ФАРХАТУЛЫ  1996 PMI; HT II 3.1;3.3;5.1;5.2 791 03.04.2022
КАБИТОВ НУРЛАН ЕРБОЛАТУЛЫ  1996 PMI; HT II 3.1;3.3;5.1;5.2 792 03.04.2022
АБДРЕЙМОВ КУАНЫШ САНСЫЗБАЕВИЧ 1988 UT; RT; VT II 2 (c;f;w;t) 001 22.07.2019
БИЯЛИЕВ ДАСТАН БУЛАТОВИЧ 1967 UT II 2; 5; 8; 10; 14 002 09.09.2019
КОРОБКОВ ПАВЕЛ ПЕТРОВИЧ 1989 UT; VT II 1; 2; 5-8; 13 003 07.10.2019
АХАНОВ ЧИНГИС МАХМУТОВИЧ 1986 RT; VT II 3; 15; 19 004 18.10.2019
ПОВСТЯНКО ДЕНИС АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1983 RT; VT II 3; 15; 19 005 18.10.2019
ДЖАЛМАГАМБЕТОВА РОЗА ТАБЫЛДЫЕВНА 1977 VT II 3; 15; 19 006 18.10.2019
АЖИБАЕВА ЖАННАТ ШАЯХМЕТОВА 1963 UT; RT; VT II 3; 4; 7; 8; 11; 15; 19 007 28.10.2019
МУСИН АРМАТ СЕРИКОВИЧ 1981 RT; VT; PT; MT; HT II 1(c); 2(f); 3(w); 15 008 06.12.2019
ТУЛЕГОНОВ БАКЫТЖАН ЖАНИРЗАЕВИЧ 1969 RT; VT; PT; MT; HT II 1(c); 2(f); 3(w); 15 009 06.12.2019
ПАК КИРИЛЛ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ 1996 UT; VT; PT; MT II 1(c); 2(f); 3(w); 7 010 07.12.2019
ПИЛУНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1987 UT; RT; VT; PT; MT; HT II 1(c); 2(f); 3(w); 15 011 07.12.2019
ЖАМАНШАЕВ МАЛИК ИКСАНОВИЧ 1980 UT; RT; VT; PT; MT; HT II 1(c); 2(f); 3(w); 15 012 07.12.2019
ЮЛДЫБАЕВ ДЕНИС ДАНАИЛОВИЧ 1992 RT; VT; PT; MT; II 1(c); 2(f); 3(w); 15 013 07.12.2019
МҰҚАШ ДОСБОЛ АМАНЫШҰЛЫ 1984 UT; RT; VT; PT; MT II 1(c); 2(f); 3(w); 15 014 07.12.2019
НУРЛЫБАЕВ ЖАНИБЕК ДЕМЕСИНОВИЧ 1988 RT; VT; PT; MT; II 1(c); 2(f); 3(w); 15 015 07.12.2019
БЕЙСОВ МАКСАТ СЕРИКОВИЧ 1983 UT; RT; VT; PT; MT II 1(c); 2(f); 3(w); 15 016 07.12.2019
СУНДЕТОВ ЗАМИР МАКСИМОВИЧ 1984 RT; VT; PT; MT II 1(c); 2(f); 3(w); 15 017 07.12.2019
АЙТКУЛОВ МАРАТ СЕРИКОВИЧ 1984 RT; VT; PT; MT II 1(с); 2(f); 3(w); 15 018 07.12.2019
ШИШКОВ КОНСТАНТИН БОРИСОВИЧ 1964 UT; RT; VT; PT; MT; HT II 1(c); 2(f); 3(w); 15 019 07.12.2019
ИБРАЕВ ГАЛАМАТ БАУРЖАНОВИЧ 1991 UT; RT; VT; PT; MT; HT II 1(c); 2(f); 3(w); 15 020 07.12.2019
БРАНОВ ДАРЫН ГАЛИМЕДЕНОВИЧ 1986 UT; RT; VT; PT; MT; HT II 1(c); 2(f); 3(w); 15 021 07.12.2019
КОЖАЕВ РОМАН НИЯТОВИЧ 1976 UT; RT; VT; PT; MT; HT II 1(c); 2(f); 3(w); 15 022 07.12.2019
НАГИЕВ ФАРХАД НАДИРОГЛЫ 1989 UT; RT; VT; PT; MT; HT II 1(c); 2(f); 3(w); 15 023 07.12.2019
РАТАЕВ АРҒАНҒАЗЫ ТӨРЕБАЙҰЛЫ 1959 UT; RT; VT; PT; MT; HT II 1(c); 2(f); 3(w); 15 024 07.12.2019
ТЫРИН ДАНИЛ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1984 UT; VT II 1; 2; 5; 8; 13 025 14.12.2019
ДАВЛЕТЧИН АРТУР АМИРЖАНОВИЧ 1972 UT; VT; PT; MT II 1(c); 3(w); 7; 15; 18 026 14.12.2019
АГЫРЗИЕВ БАУЫРЖАН МАХАМБЕТОВИЧ 1986 UT; VT; PT; MT II 1(c); 3(w); 7; 15; 18 027 14.12.2019
УТЕБАЛИЕВ МЕНЖАН НУГМАНОВИЧ 1990 UT; RT; VT; PT; MT II 1(c); 3(w); 7; 15; 18 028 30.01.2020
ЕРМЕКОВ ЕРЛАН ШАРАПКАЛИЕВИЧ 1979 UT; RT; VT; PT; MT II 1(c); 3(w); 7; 19 029 30.01.2020
БЕРКИНБАЕВ ЕРБОЛАТ БОЛАТОВИЧ 1978 VT; PT II 1(c); 3(w); 7; 19 030 08.02.2020
КАСКАБАЕВ ТОКТАР КАСЫМОВИЧ 1962 UT; PT II 3(w); 8; 19 031 08.02.2020
КАРЫБАЕВ ИЛЬЯС САДВОКАСОВИЧ 1949 UT; PT II 3(w); 8; 19 032 08.02.2020
АЙБАТЫРОВ ЖАНИБЕК САБИТОВИЧ 1969 UT; VT; PT; MT; HT II 3(w); 7; 15; 18 033 08.02.2020
БЕРДАУЛЕТОВ СУЛТАН КАЙРАТОВИЧ 1987 UT; VT I 3(w); 7; 15; 19 034 08.02.2020
ЧУПИН ДМИТРИЙ ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 1979 UT; RT; VT; МT II 1-8; 11-13;15;16;18;19 035 16.02.2020
ГУКОВ СЕРГЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1984 UT; RT; VT; РT; II 1-8; 11-13;15;16;18;19 036 16.02.2020
ТОГАЙБАЕВИЧ МАРАТ КАИРГЕЛЬДИНОВИЧ 1988 UT; RT; VT; PT; MT II 1-8; 11-13;15;16;18;19 037 16.02.2020
МИНЕЕВ СЕРГЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1991 UT; RT; VT; PT; MT II 1-8; 11-13;15;16;18;19 038 16.02.2020
СУХОВ НИКОЛАЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 1967 VT II 1-8; 11-13;15;16;18;19 039 16.02.2020
КОЗЛЕНКО ДЕНИС СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1983 UT; RT II 1-8; 11-13;15;16;18;19 040 16.02.2020
БЕКЕНОВ ОРЫНБАЙ ИВАНҰЛЫ 1992 RT II 0; 3(w); 3(а); 5(wp); 5(a); 7 041 16.02.2020
ОРЫНБАСАРОВ ЕРЛАН АМАНОВИЧ 1970 RT; VT; PT; MT II 0; 3(w); 3(а); 5(wp); 5(a); 7 042 16.02.2020
ПАК ТАМАРА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА 1993 UT; VT; PT; MT II 3; 7; 8; 15-19 043 24.02.2020
СЕРГЕЕВ ДМИТРИЙ ПАВЛОВИЧ 1975 UT; VT; PT; MT II 3; 7; 8; 15-19 044 24.02.2020
МАТВЕЕВ СЕРГЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1975 UT; VT; MT II 0-3;3(а);4;5;5(а);7-9;11-13;15-19 045 01.03.2020
ДЕДОВЕЦ НИКОЛАЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1984 UT; VT;  MT II 0-3;3(а);4;5;5(а);7-9;11-13;15-19 046 01.03.2020
ГИМРАНОВА ГАУХАР КАЙРАБУЛАТОВНА 1989 UT; VT; PT; MT II 3;4;5(а);6;8;12;13;15-19 047 01.03.2020
КОММУЗАМБЕТОВ РУСТЕМБЕК МАРАТОВИЧ 1989 UT;VT; PT; MT II 3;4;5(а);6;8;12;13;15-19 048 01.03.2020
Ажибаева Жаннат ШАЯХМЕТОВА 1963 PT; MT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;19 049 01.03.2020
БУЖИРОВ БЕРИК КАЙРЛЕВИЧ 1985 UT; VT; PT; MT II 3;4;5(а);6;8;12;13;15-19 050 01.03.2020
КАБДЕШЕВ МИРАМБЕК ТАБЫЛДИЕВИЧ 1978 UT; VT; PT; MT II 3;4;5(а);6;8;12;13;15-19 051 01.03.2020
ИМАНГАЛИЕВ РУСТЕМ КУАНЫШЕВИЧ 1983 UT; VT; PT; MT II 3;4;5(а);6;8;12;13;15-19 052 01.03.2020
АЖИБАЕВА ЖАННАТ ШАЯХМЕТОВА 1963 RT; VT III 3; 4; 7;8;11;15;19 053 01.03.2020
ЕРМЕКОВА ДАРЬЯ ГАМЕЛЬЕВНА 1989 UT; RT; VT; PT; MT II 3(w); 7 054 01.03.2020
ЕРМЕКБАЕВ АЛИБЕК БОРИСОВИЧ 1987 UT; RT; PT; MT II 3(w); 7 055 01.03.2020
ТУМАНОВА ФАРИЗАТ БИСЕНБАЕВНА 1988 UT; VT; PT; MT II 3(w); 7 056 01.03.2020
ЕРМЕКОВА ДАРЬЯ ГАМЕЛЬЕВНА 1989 HT; ЕТ II 3(w); 7 057 01.03.2020
ЕРМЕКБАЕВ АЛИБЕК БОРИСОВИЧ 1987 HT; ЕТ II 3(w); 7 058 01.03.2020
ТУМАНОВА ФАРИЗАТ БИСЕНБАЕВНА 1988 HT; ЕТ II 3(w); 7 059 01.03.2020
УРАЗГАЛИЕВ АНЕТ САМАРХАНОВИЧ 1982 VT II 3(w); 8; 15; 18 060 01.03.2020
ВАСАНТАВАДА ВЕНКАТА СЕША РАМА КРИШНА ЧАЙТАНИЯ 1987 UT; RT; PT; MT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;19 061 06.03.2020
САТИЕН ШИАМАЛА САТИЕН РОШЕН 1980 UT; PT; MT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;19 062 06.03.2020
ЖЕКСЕНОВ РАЗЫМ АМАНГЕЛДЫНОВИЧ 1989 UT; VT; PT; MT; II 3;4;7;8;11;15;19 063 06.03.2020
НАСИОЛЛА АЗАТ ӨТЕГЕҰЛЫ 1993 PT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;19 064 06.03.2020
ДЖАЛГАСОВ ЕРЛАН АМАНКОСОВИЧ 1982 RT; VT; MT II 0; 3; 6; 7; 11; 15-20 065 06.03.2020
АЙБАТЫРОВ МАХМУТ МАЖИТОВИЧ 1954 RT; VT; PT; II 0; 3; 7; 11 066 10.03.2020
КУРБАНОВ ЖАСУЛАН БАГИТОВИЧ 1970 RT; VT; PT; II 0; 3; 7; 11 067 10.03.2020
ЧЕКМАРОВ ЮРИЙ ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВИЧ 1963 RT; VT II 1;2;3;4;5;6;7;8;11;12;13;15;16;18;19 068 10.03.2020
МОЛДАЖАНОВ СЕРЖАН МАГЕЛЛАНОВИЧ 1972 UT; RT; VT; PT II 1;2;3;4;5;6;7;8;11;12;13;15;16;18;19 069 10.03.2020
ПАК ВИКТОР ВИТАЛЬЕВИЧ 1981 UT; RT; VT; PT II 1;2;3;4;5;6;7;8;11;12;13;15;16;18;19 070 10.03.2020
УКРАИНЧЕНКО МАКСИМ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1984 UT; VT II 1;2;3;4;5;6;7;8;11;12;13;15;16;18;19 071 10.03.2020
АНТОНЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1986 UT II 1;2;3;4;5;6;7;8;11;12;13;15;16;18;19 072 10.03.2020
АНТОНЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1986 VT; PT III 1;2;3;4;5;6;7;8;11;12;13;15;16;18;19 073 10.03.2022
ЕШИМОВ ВЛАДИМИР ДМИТРИЕВИЧ 1952 VT II 1;2;3;4;5;6;7;8;11;12;13;15;16;18;19 074 10.03.2020
КАЛИЕВ АЗАМАТ ЖАКСАЛЫКОВИЧ 1989 VT II 1;2;3;4;5;6;7;8;11;12;13;15;16;18;19 075 10.03.2020
ИМАНБЕКОВ АДЛЕТ СЕРИКОВИЧ 1989 VT II 1;2;3;4;5;6;7;8;11;12;13;15;16;18;19 076 10.03.2020
МАРКИН СЕРГЕЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1980 VT II 1;2;3;4;5;6;7;8;11;12;13;15;16;18;19 077 10.03.2020
БЕКШЕНОВ ЖАНАТ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1986 VT II 1;2;3;4;5;6;7;8;11;12;13;15;16;18;19 078 10.03.2020
ИГАЛИЕВ МИЗАМГАЛИ НУРТАСОВИЧ 1986 RT; VT II 1 (c); 2(f); 3 (w); 15 079 10.03.2020
НУРГАЛИЕВ МАНАРБЕК УТЕГЕНОВИЧ 1978 RT; PT; MT II 1 (c); 2(f); 3 (w); 15 080 10.03.2020
ИСЕНГАЛИЕВ НАРИМАН НУРЛАНОВИЧ 1985 UT; VT; PT; MT II 7;8;13;17;18;19 081 28.03.2020
ОРАЗҒАЛИЕВ МАҚСАТ ШНАЙБЕКҰЛЫ 1992 UT; VT; PT; MT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;19 082 07.04.2020
КУЛБАТЫРОВ ДАРХАН ОРЫНБАСАРОВИЧ 1981 UT; VT; PT; MT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;19 083 07.04.2020
КИРАЛИ ИШТАВАН 1954 RT; VT; PT; MT II 1 (c); 2(f); 3(w); 15 084 07.04.2020
СМАЙЛОВ РАБИЛЬ БАУРЖАНОВИЧ 1988 RT; VT; PT; MT II 1 (c); 2(f); 3(w); 15 085 07.04.2020
КЕШМАМБЕТОВ АРМАН КОСБОЛСЫНОВИЧ 1968 RT; VT; PT; MT II 1 (c); 2(f); 3(w); 15 086 07.04.2020
ИСМАГУЛОВ МУРАТ КАЛБЕРГЕНОВИЧ 1979 VT II 1;2;3;5;8;10;14 087 07.04.2020
ГОЛОВАЧЁВ ОЛЕГ ПЕТРОВИЧ 1968 RT; PT III 1(c); 2(f); 3(w); 4(t); 5(wp) 088 20.04.2022
ТРЕГУБОВ АЛЕКСАНДР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1986 RT; VT III 1(c); 2(f); 3(w); 4(t); 5(wp) 089 20.04.2022
ОРЫНБЕКОВ МАКСОТ ИВАНОВИЧ 1981 RT I 1(c); 2(f); 3(w); 15 090 21.04.2020
ЛИТВИНОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1988 PT; MT II 0;3(w); 4; 7; 11; 15; 19 091 05.05.2020
АХМЕДИЯРОВ ТАЛГАТ КУБАШЕВИЧ 1988 PT; MT II 0;3(w); 4; 7; 11; 15; 19 092 05.05.2020
БАЛКЕН ҒАЛЫМЖАН АРЫСТАНҰЛЫ 1987 UT; RT; MT II 0; 3; 4; 7; 15; 19 093 05.05.2020
ЖАЙЫҚОВ МЕЙІРЖАН МАРАТҰЛЫ 1986 UT II 3; 4; 5a; 7; 19 094 17.05.2020
КУШМАГАМБЕТОВ ИСАТАЙ БОЛАТОВИЧ 1991 UT II 3;8;15;19 095 24.05.2020
ҚАДЫРБЕКОВ НҰРДАУЛЕТ АҚЫЛБЕКҰЛЫ 1993 UT II 3;8;15;19 096 24.05.2020
ҚҰДАЙБЕРГЕН ШАДИЯР ҚУАНЫШҰЛЫ 1996 UT II 3;8;15;19 097 24.05.2020
КУВАТОВ АЗАМАТ УЗАКБАЕВИЧ 1991 UT II 3;8;15;19 098 24.05.2020
КАЗИЕВ АСЕТ ГАЛЫМЖАНОВИЧ 1990 UT II 3;8;15;19 099 24.05.2020
ИЩАНОВ РИШАТ ТЛЕККАБЫЛОВИЧ 1970 UT;  VT II 3; 4; 5а; 7; 19 100 24.05.2020
ИМАНГАЛИЕВ РУСТЕМ КУАНЫШОВИЧ 1983 HT; LT II 3;4;5а;6;8;12;13;14;15;16;17;18;19 101 26.05.2020
САИП НУРБОЛ       1979                VТ II 0;3;4;7;15;19 102 22.05.2020
БАБАНИЯЗОВ НУРЛАН КАРАСАЕВИЧ 1986 UT II 0;3;4;7;15;19 103 24.05.2020
САИП НУРБОЛ 1979 VT II 0;3;4;7;15;19 104 26.05.2020
МҰРАТ ҚАРҚЫН 1983 PT II 0;3;4;7;15;19 105 26.05.2020
ЯКУПОВ БЕКБОЛАТ РАМАЗАНОВИЧ 1976 UT,МТ,РТ,VT,RT
VT; PT; MT
II 1;2;3;4;5;7;8;11;15;19   106 05.06.2020
ТАТИМОВ АБЗАЛ ЖАЛГАСОВИЧ 1982 RT; PT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;19 107 10.06.2020
РЫСҚАЛИЕВ ТАЛАНТ  БОЛАТҰЛЫ 1993 RT; PT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;19 108 10.06.2020
ГОЛОВАЧЁВ ОЛЕГ ПЕТРОВИЧ 1968 UT III 1(с);2(f);3(w);4(t);5(wp) 109 10.06.2022
ТРЕГУБОВ АЛЕКСАНДР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1986 UT III 1(с);2(f);3(w);4(t);5(wp) 110 10.06.2022
ЕГИНБАЕВ ТИМУР ОРЫНБАСАРОВИЧ 1987 UT,RT,VT,PT,MT II 1-11;13;17;18 111 10.06.2020
НАЗАРЕНКО НИКОЛАЙ  ПЕТРОВИЧ 1946 UT ;VT; PT; MT;RT II 7;8;9;17 112 10.06.2020
МУГСАЕВ ДМИТРИЙ НУРЫЕВИЧ 1992 UT; PT; MT II 7;8;9;17 113 10.06.2020
СКОРОБОГОТОВ ЮРИЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1995 RT; VT; PT; MT I 7;8;9;17 114 10.06.2020
НАЗАРЕНКО НИКОЛАЙ ПЕТРОВИЧ 1946 МСИ; HT II 1,1;1,6 115 13.06.2020
МҰҚАШЕВ СӘУРБЕК ҚАЙЫРБЕКҰЛЫ 1994 RT II 1-11;13;17;18 116 20.06.2020
АМАНГАЛИЕВ ЕЛЖАС АРДАНОВИЧ 1994 UT; MT; PT; VT II 1-8;11;13;17;18 117 21.06.2020
ИМАНГАЛИЕВ ЕРАЛИ ОРЫНГАЛИЕВИЧ 1986 RT; MT II 1-8;11;17;18 118 21.06.2020
ХАСАНОВ ОҢДАСЫН  ҚҰСАНҰЛЫ 1993 UT; PT; MT II 1;2;3;4;5;6;18 119 28.06.2020
КАЛИЕВ ҚУАНДЫК БАТЫРГЕРЕЕВИЧ 1983 UT; PT; MT II 3;4;6;7;12;17;18 120 05.07.2020
БАКТЫБАЕВ САЛАМАТ БАКТЫБАЕВИЧ 1994 UTT; MT II 2,3;4;17 121 05.07.2020
САҒЫН ДАУРЕН САҒЫНҰЛЫ 1995 UTT; RT; MT II 3;4;6;7;12;17;18 122 05.07.2020
ХАСАНАЛИЕВ БАХТИЯР МУХТАРОВИЧ 1991 RT; MT II 1-5a;6;11;17 123 10.07.2020
СУЛТАНГАЛИЕВ АЗАМАТ БОЛАТОВИЧ 1991 UTT; RT; MT II 1-5a;6;11;17 125 10.07.2020
ДУСАНОВ МИЛАТ МЕРГЕНОВИЧ 1985 UTT; RT; MT II 1-5a;6;11;17 124 10.07.2020
СУТЕНОВ АМАНДЫК ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1974 UT; VT; PT; MT II 3;4;6;8;11;17;19 126 10.07.2020
АДИНАРАЙАНА МАЛАВАТУ 1987 VT II 1;3;4;11;17 127 13.07.2020
АСОКОН ТИММИ ЧЕТТИ 1988 VT II 1;3;4;11;17 128 13.07.2020
ТІНӘЛІРУСЛАН СЕРІКҰЛЫ 1983 VT II 3;4;6;17;18 129 13.07.2020
ПРМАГАНБЕТОВ ЖАНДОС НУРТАЙУЛЫ 1990 VT II 3;4;6;17;18 130 13.07.2020
КАЗАНБЕКОВ АБЗАЛ БОЛАТЖАНОВИЧ 1989 VT II 3;4;6;17;18 131 13.07.2020
МАНТУЛЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1977 VT II 3;4;6;17;18 132 13.07.2020
ТЛЕУШЕВ АЙБОЛАТ САИНОВИЧ 1988 UTT; MT; RT II 3;4;6;7;12;17;18 133 18.07.2020
СУДЖА ВЕНУГОПАЛ ВАРУН 1990 HT II 3;4;6;7;11;17;18 134 20.07.2020
КУЛАГИН ДМИТРИЙ ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ 1975 HT II 3;4;6;7;11;17;18 135 20.07.2020
ЖЕКСЕНОВ РАЗЫМ АМАНГЕЛДЫНОВИЧ 1989 HT II 3;4;6;7;11;17;18 136 20.07.2020
ДЖАРЕКЕНОВА ДАНА БАУРЖАНОВНА 1989 VT; MT III 1;2;3;4;5;17 137 21.07.2022
АЛЛАМБЕРГЕНОВ ИЛХАМ КУАНЫШБАЕВИЧ 1993 UT; МT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 138 27.07.2020
БИЖАНОВ ГАДИЛБАЙ АСКАРОВИЧ 1975 VT; PT II 1-5a;6;7;17;18 139 27.07.2020
ТАЛЛУРИ РАМАНА ВЕНКАТА 1975 UT; VT; PT; MT II 1-5a;6;7;17;18 140 27.07.2020
ДЕВАСАЯГАМ АВГУСТИН ДЖЕГАН 1976 VT; PT; UT; MT; RT II 1-5a;6;7;17;18 141 27.07.2020
РЫСҚАЛИЕВ ТАЛАНТ БОЛАТҰЛЫ 1993 МТ II 3; 4; 6; 7; 17; 18 142 27.07.2017
УСАКБАЕВ БУЛИС КАНИСБАЕВИЧ 1985 UT; MT II 3;4;5a;7;11;17;18 143 27.07.2020
ШАТАЕВ МАКСИМ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1983 VT; UT; MT II 4;5;5a;11;17 144 03.08.2020
ВСЯКИХ МИХАИЛ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1965 VT; UT; MT II 4;5;5a;11;17 145 03.08.2020
СИТНИКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1975 VT; RT; ЕТ II 4;5;5a;11;17 146 03.08.2020
МУРЗАНОВ МАРЛЕН СЕРИКОВИЧ 1980 UT;RT; VT; PT; MT II 4;5;5a;11;17 147 04.08.2020
ВОЛКОВ СЕРГЕЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ 1988 RT III 3;4;5а; 6;8;9;11;17;18 148 09.08.2022
КАСАНГАЛИЕВ МАРАТ КАЙРЛИЕВИЧ 1987 PMI II 3; 5;5а;6;17;18 149 09.08.2020
СУЛЕЙМЕНОВ НУРЛАН 1974 VТ,РТ,МТ,RT                                                                                                                                                           II 1; 2; 4 150 14.08.2020
ЛАНЦОВ ДМИТРИЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1973 VТ,РТ,МТ,RT                                                                                                                                                           II 1; 2; 4 151 14.08.2020
АХМЕТЖАНОВ БЕРИК АХМЕТЖАНОВИЧ 1985 VТ,РТ,МТ,RT II 1; 2; 4 152 14.08.2020
ИСИРКОВ АСКАРБЕК ЕРПАИСОВИЧ 1978 UT; MT II 1; 2; 4 153 14.08.2020
КАЖИТОВ ЕРБОЛАТ ЖЕДИЛБАЕВИЧ 1979 VТ,РТ,МТ,UT,RT                                                                                                                                                           II 1; 2; 4 154 14.08.2020
ТЕМИРГАЛИЕВ РУСЛАН ЕРСАИНОВИЧ 1970 UT II 1; 2; 4 155 14.08.2020
ЧЕКМАРЕВ ЮРИЙ ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВИЧ 1963 UT II 1-8; 10-13;16; 18; 19 156 14.08.2020
АНТАЛОВЦЫ   ЕВГЕНИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1989 PT II 1-8; 10-13;16; 18; 19 157 14.08.2020
МЕРКУЛОВ СЕРГЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1988 VT II 1-8; 10-13;16; 18; 19 158 14.08.2020
ПОЛЮК ВАСИЛИЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1967 VT II 1-8; 10-13;16; 18; 19 159 14.08.2020
КУЧЕРОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 1989 VT; UT; РT II 1-8; 10-13;16; 18; 19 160 14.08.2020
ДУДИН ЕГОР АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1991 VT; UT; РT II 1-8; 10-13;16; 18; 19 161 14.08.2020
ЫСМАҒҰЛ ҚАЛБЕРГЕН ЕШІМҚҰЛҰЛЫ 1953 RT II 3-5;7-11;13;16-18 162 14.08.2020
ЖОЛЖАНОВ ЖУБАНЫШ ДОГДЫРБАЕВИЧ 1983 UT; RT II 3;4;5;6;17 163 14.08.2020
МАХАМБЕТОВ ТАЛГАТ АБДУАЛИВИЧ 1980 RT; MT II 3;4;5;6;17 164 24.08.2020
ЛИТВИНОВ СЕРГЕЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1963 RT; MT; РT II 4;5;5а;11;17  165 03.08.2020
СЕЙІТОВ БЕРДІБЕК 1993 UT; II 3;4;5;7;11;17;18 166 28.08.2020
АЛЬМУХАНОВ ЖАКСЫЛЫК САЙЫНОВИЧ 1982 UT; RT; VT; РT
I 3;8;15 167 08.09.2020
КУРМАШЕВ НУРАЛЫ ИЗБЕРГЕНОВИЧ 1984 UT; RT;VT; РT I 3;8;15 168 08.09.2020
БАЙМУХАНОВ АСКАР ТАБЫЛДИЕВИЧ 1971 UT; RT;VT; РT II 3;8;15 169 08.09.2020
НАМЕСТНИКОВ НИКОЛАЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1984 UT; RT;VT; РT II 3;8;15 170 08.09.2020
ЖУМАГАЗИЕВА АМАНГУЛ ЖАНУЗАКОВНА 1979 UT; RT;VT; РT II 3;8;15 171 08.09.2020
ДАИРОВ ДАНИЯР НУРЛЫБЕКОВИЧ 1987 UT; RT;VT; РT II 3;8;15 172 08.09.2020
АЙБАТЫРОВ МАХМУТ МАЖИТОВИЧ 1954 UT;MT; II 3;4;5;8;15 173 08.09.2020
БАЙЖАНОВ АЙБЕК АСКАРОВИЧ 1987 VT II 3; 4; 6; 8; 9; 11; 13 174 12.09.2020
ТАСЫБЕКОВ ТУРАР СЕРИКОВИЧ 1990 MT;РT;RT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 175 12.09.2020
УСАКАЕВ ДАНИЯР АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1988 НТ;РТ II 3;4;6;7;17;18 176 12.09.2020
СУТЕНОВ АМАНГЕЛЬДЫ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1981 НТ;MT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 177 12.09.2020
НИЯЗГУЛОВ РУСТАМ ЖАСАРАЛИЕВИЧ 1981 МТ II 1;2;4 178 12.09.2020
КУАТОВ АБИЛЬХАН ЖЕНИСОВИЧ 1983 VT II 1;2;4 179 12.09.2020
ТЕМИРЖАНОВ АРТУР МАРАТОВИЧ 1993 МТ;VT II 1;2;4 180 12.09.2020
ЭЙХВАЛЬД АРТУР ДМИТРИЕВИЧ 1995 VT; UT; МT II 1;2;4 181 12.09.2020
ЖАНДОСОВ КУАНЫШБЕК МАХАМБЕТОВИЧ 1993 UT II 1;3;4;7;11 182 12.09.2020
ЕГИНБАЕВ ТУРСЫНБЕК ОРЫНБАСАРОВИЧ 1995 НТ II 1;3;4;7;11 183 12.09.2020
КАИРГАЛИЕВ ЖОЛДАС ГАББАСОВИЧ 1984 VT; РT; МT II 3;4;5;6;17;18 184 25.09.2020
МОЛЧАОВ НИКИТА СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1993 РT;UT;VT;НТ II 3;4;6;7;11;17;18 185 25.09.2020
ИСАЕВ РУСТЕМ МУХИТОВИЧ 1984 PMI II 1;3;5;7;11;17 186 25.09.2020
АБИТОВ АСКАР СЕРИКБАЕВИЧ 1979 АТ II 3;4;5а;6;8 187 02.10.2020
ИМАНГАЛИЕВ ЕРАЛЫ ОРЫНГАЛИЕВИЧ 1986 РT; НТ II 3;4;6;7;17;18 188 06.10.2020
АКИМОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1986 UT;VT II 3;4;5а;6;15 189 09.10.2020
ЧУЖАЕВ РУСИАМ ВАЛЕНТИНОВИЧ 1987 UT;РT; II 3;4;5;6;8;12;17 190 09.10.2020
АБИТОВ АСКАР СЕРИКБАЕВИЧ 1979 UT;РT;VT;RТ;МT II 3;4;5а;6;8 191 09.10.2020
ЧУЖАЕВ РУСТАМ ВАЛЕНТИНОВИЧ 1987 МСИ,НТ II 1.1; 1.6;3.1;3.2 192 09.10.2020
ШАКИБАЕВ АРМАН ЕРКИНОВИЧ 1988 RT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 193 09.10.2020
ВИСВАНАТ АРУН 1980 RT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 194 09.10.2020
КАЗИЕВ  АСЕТ ГАЛЫМЖАНОВИЧ 1990 RT;МT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 195 16.10.2020
КАБДЕШЕВ НҰРЫМГЕРЕЙ ТҰРАБАЙҰЛЫ 1987 RT;РT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 196 16.10.2020
ТАНАТАРОВ НУРБОЛ БОЛЫСБАЕВИЧ 1986 UT;РT;VT;RТ;МT II 1;3;5а;7;17 197 21.10.2020
ЕСЕНГУЛОВ ЕРДАУЛЕТ АЙТМУХАНОВИЧ 1984 UT;РT;VT;RТ;МT II 1;3;5а;7;17 198 21.10.2020
НАДЫРОВ ДАСТАН ШУЧБЕКОВИЧ 1983 UT;РT;VT;RТ;МT II 1;3;5а;7;17 199 21.10.2020
ЧИНДАКУЛОВ КАСЫМ НУРЛАНОВИЧ 1990 UT;РT;VT;RТ;МT II 1;3;5а;7;17 200 21.10.2020
БАЛКИЕ АЛМАС КУДАЙБЕРГЕНОВИЧ 1987 UT;РT;VT;RТ;МT II 1;3;5а;7;17 201 21.10.2020
ТАБЫНБАЕВ АМАНГЕЛДЫ АБИБУЛЛАЕВИЧ 1981 UT;РT;VT;RТ;МT II 1;3;5а;7;17 202 21.10.2020
МЕНДИКУЛОВ ОЛЖАБЕК ОТЕГЕНУЛЫ 1992 UT;РT;VT;RТ;МT II 1;3;5а;7;17 203 21.10.2020
САБЫТАЕВ ЖАНДОС ҚАЙЫРҒАЛИҰЛЫ 1991 UT;РT;VT;МT II 3;4;5а;6;11 204 21.10.2020
ДАИРОВ ДАНИЯР НУРЛЫБЕКОВИЧ 1987 МТ II 3;8;15 205 23.10.2020
НАМЕСТНИКОВ НИКОЛАЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1984 МТ II 3;8;15 206 23.10.2020
ЖУМАГАЗИЕВА АМАНГУЛ ЖАНУЗАКОВНА 1979 МТ II 3;8;15 207 23.10.2020
БАЙМУХАНОВ АСКАР ТАБЫЛДИЕВИЧ 1971 МТ II 3;8;15 208 23.10.2020
КУРМАШЕВ НУРАЛЫ ИЗБЕРГЕНОВИЧ 1984 МТ I 3;8;15 209 23.10.2020
ЕСКАЛИЕВ БОЛАТБЕК АХМЕТОВИЧ 1978 UT;РT;VT;RТ;МT II 3;8;15 210 23.10.2020
ГОРШКОВ ДМИТРИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1983 UT;РT;VT;RТ;МT II 3;8;15 211 23.10.2020
СНЕГИРЁВ МАКСИМ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1985 UT;РT;VT;RТ;МT II 3;8;15 212 23.10.2020
КУШКИНБАЕВ ДАУРЕН КУАНЫШОВИЧ 1987 VT II 1;2;3;4;5;6;11 213 23.10.2020
ДОСМАЕВ АЛМАС САКТАГАНОВИЧ 1975 VT;МT II 1;2;4 214 23.10.2020
ЖУРУНГУЖИЕВ ЕСЕНГАЛИ АСКАРОВИЧ 1984 3.1;3.2;3.3 II 3 215 31.10.2020
КАЖИТОВ ЕРБОЛАТ ЖЕДИЛБАЕВИЧ 1979 3.1;3.2;3.3 II 3 216 31.10.2020
ТЕМИРГАЛИЕВ РУСЛАН ЕРСАИНОВИЧ 1970 3.1;3.2;3.3 II 3 217 31.10.2020
ЖУРУНГУЖИЕВ ЕСЕНГАЛИ АСКАРОВИЧ 1984 LT II 1;2;4 218 31.10.2020
ТЕМИРГАЛИЕВ РУСЛАН ЕРСАИНОВИЧ 1970 LT II 1;2;4 219 31.10.2020
КАЖИТОВ ЕРБОЛАТ ЖЕДИЛБАЕВИЧ 1979 LT II 1;2;4 220 31.10.2020
МУХАМЕДЖАНОВ РАВИЛЬ АХАТОВИЧ 1971 UT;РT;VT;RТ;МT  II 3;4;5а;6;8-13;17;18   221 31.10.2020
ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1965 UТ;VT II 3;4;5а;6;8-13;17;18   222 31.10.2020
ВОЛОДИН ЮРИЙ ГЕННАДЬЕВИЧ 1979 МТ II 3;4;6;7;17;18 223 08.10.2020
МУТКОГЛО ЮРИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1991 RТ;МT;РT; II 3;7;17 224 10.11.2020
АЛТЕКЕЕВ ЕРЛАН УМИРЗАКОВИЧ 1971 RТ;VT; II 17;18 225 10.11.2020
БЕКЕЕВ ЖАНСЕРІК КОЛҰЛЫ 1965 RТ;VT; II 17;18 226 10.11.2020
КИСЕЛЁВ АЛЕКСАНДР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1983 III 3;4;5а;6;8;9;11;17;18 227 10.11.2022
КУЛАГИН ДМИТРИЙ ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ 1975 МT;РT III 3;4;6;7;17;18 228 10.11.2020
ПАНАГУЖИЕВ СЕРИККАЛИ ЖАНАБИЛОВИЧ 1976 UT;РT;RТ;МT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 229 10.11.2020
АЙТКАЛИЕВ КЕНЖЕМУРАТ ТОРЕМУРАТОВИЧ 1988 UT;РT;МT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 230 10.11.2020
СЕРБЕК ҚЫДЫРБЕК БАУЫРЖАНҰЛЫ 1989 UТ;VT I 17;18 231 22.11.2020
КУРПЕБАЕВ ТИМУР САГИНДЫКОВИЧ 1985 RT II 3; 4; 5; 7; 17 232 07.12.2020
МҰҚАШЕВ СӘУРБЕК ҚАЙЫРБЕКҰЛЫ 1994 UТ;РT; МT;НТ II 3;4;6;7;17;18 233 07.12.2020
БИСЕНБАЕВ ТАЛГАТ КАЙРАТОВИЧ 1991 UT;РT;НT;RТ;МT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 234 07.12.2020
ГАЗИЗОВ АРХАТ НУРБОЛАТОВИЧ 1989 II 3;4;6;7;17;18 235 07.12.2020
ГУМАРОВ ЕРЛАН  НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1989 VT II 3;4;5;5а;7;11 236 07.12.2020
НИҒМЕТОВА ГҮЛЖАННАТ ШАПАҒАТҚЫЗЫ 1980 VT II 3;4;5;5а;7;11 237 07.12.2020
ТАСМАГАМБЕТОВ ЖАЛГАС БАКТИГАЛИЕВИЧ 1965 VT II 3;4;5;5а;7;11 238 07.12.2020
ЖАРЫКБАСОВА РАЙСА БИСЕМБАЕВНА 1985 VT II 3;4;5;5а;7;11 239 07.12.2020
ЖАСИН НҰРЖАН САТҚАЛИҰЛЫ 1992 VT II 3;4;5а;6;18 240 07.12.2020
ШУНДРИК ИГОРЬ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1983 II 3;4;11;17 241 07.12.2020
КОВАЛЬКОВ АНДРЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1983 UТ;VT;RT II 3;4;11;17 242 07.12.2020
ТУЛЕГУЛОВ НУРБОЛАТ ЖУМАГЕЛЬДИЕВИЧ 1979 II 3;4;5а;11 243 07.12.2020
ҚАСЫМБЕКОВ ЕРНАРБЕК ЕРДЕНБЕКҰЛЫ 1991 PТ;VT;RT II 3;4;5а;6;11 244 13.10.2020
МУРЗАГАЛИЕВА ОРЫНГУЛЬ МУРАТОВНА 1983 II 1;2;4 245 13.10.2020
УБНИЕВ АЙБАТ 1996 VT II 3;4;5;6;11 246 13.10.2020
РЗАХАНОВ АНТОН 1994 VT II 3;4;5;6;11 247 13.10.2020
АМАНЖОЛ АМАНКЕЛДИ 1982 VT II 3;4;5;6;11 248 13.10.2020
КОШБАЕВ ЕРЖАН 1985 VT II 3;4;5;6;11 249 13.10.2020
БАЙМЕНОВ БАУЫРЖАН 1994 VT II 3;4;5;6;11 250 13.10.2020
ЯСАЕВ ИБРАГИМ 1989 VT II 3;4;5;6;11 251 13.10.2020
ТОКТАГАЛИЕВ ЕРНАЗАР 1993 VT II 3;4;5;6;11 252 13.10.2020
БАХТЫБАЕВ МУХИТ 1986 VT II 3;4;5;6;11 253 13.10.2020
ИЗТОРЕ ЕРГАЗЫ 1986 VT II 3;4;5;6;11 254 13.10.2020
ДЖАРЕКЕНОВА ДАНА БАУРЖАНОВНА 1989 II 3;4;5;6;11 255 13.10.2020
МЕРКАТАЛИЙ АЛЛЕССИО 1981 UT;РT;RТ;МT II 3;4;5;6;11 256 13.10.2020
ГОЛУБЕВ ПАВЕЛ  НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1983 UT;РT;VT;RТ;МT II 3-13; 17;18 257 13.10.2020
ГОЛУБЕВ ПАВЕЛ  НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1983 PMI II 3-13; 17;18 258 13.10.2020
ЕРМАГАМБЕТОВ БАУРЖАН КАЗИЗОВИЧ 1976 UT;РT;RТ;МT II 3;7;17 259 28.12.2020
АЛЫДЖИ РАЙГУЛЬ БЕСЕНГАЛИЕВНА 1982 VT II 3;4;6;17;18 260 28.12.2020
ҚЖАТАЙ ӘБІЛЖАН ӘЗІМБЕКҰЛЫ 1997 VT II 3;4;6;17;18 261 28.12.2020
КЕРЕЕВ ДУЛАТ КАИРЖАНОВИЧ 1988 RТ;VT II 3;4;5а;7;11 262 08.01.2021
ЗАХАРОВ ВАДИМ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1990 VT;UT;UUT II 3;4;5а;7;11 263 08.01.2021
КОНЫРАТБАЕ  МАРАТ АЛЛАЯРОВИЧ 1990 РT;VT;RТ;МT II 1;2;4 264 08.01.2021
КЕНЖАЛИН СЕРИК САРТАЕВИЧ 1957 II 3;4;11;17 265 10.01.2021
САРСЕКОВ ЕРЖАН БУЛАТБЕКОВИЧ 1979 VT II 1-6;11;16-18 266 28.12.2020
БАЙМОЛДИЕВ ЕРЛАН САГАТОВИЧ 1977 VT II 1-6;11;16-18 267 28.12.2020
МЕНДИГАЛИЕВ КАДЫРГАЛИ МНДИГАЛИУЛЫ 1968 PMI II 3;4;6;7;17;18 268 18.01.2021
СУТЕНОВ АМАНГЕЛЬДЫ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1981 PMI II 3;4;6;7;17;18 269 18.01.2021
КУСПАНОВ ЕЛДОС ОРЫНГАЛИЕВИЧ 1993 UT;РT;МT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 270 19.01.2021
ДАРАЕВ РИШАТ ИБРАГИМОВИЧ 1981 III 3-6;8;9;11;17;18 271 30.01.2021
КИСЕЛЁВ АЛЕКСАНДР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1983 II 3-6;8;9;11;17;18 272 30.01.2021
МАДИЯРОВ АРЫСТАН КОШЕРБАЕВИЧ 1995 UT;HT;ET;PT;VT II 3;4;5а;6;11;17 273 30.01.2021
ИСКАКОВ МАДИ ЕЛАМАНОВИЧ 1986 PMI; SA II 3;4;5а;6;11;17 274 30.01.2021
ИСКАКОВ МАДИ ЕЛАМАНОВИЧ 1986 UT III 3;4;5а;6;11;17 275 30.01.2023
ИСКАКОВ МАДИ ЕЛАМАНОВИЧ 1986 МT;VT II 3;4;5а;6;11;17 276 30.01.2021
МУКАМБЕТОВ АЗАТ НУРКЕНОВИЧ 1989 РT;VT;RТ;МT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 277 01.02.2021
ИСКАЛИЕВ АРМАН ХАБИБУЛЛАЕВИЧ 1990 UT;VТ II 1;2;4 278 12.02.2021
ДЕДОВЕЦ НИКОЛАЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1984 РT II 3;5;5а;7;8 279 12.02.2021
МАТВЕЕВ СЕРГЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1975 РT II 3;5;5а;7;8 280 12.02.2021
КОМУДЯ МИКЛОВШ 1972 II 3;4;5а;11;13;19;20 281 15.02.2021
SCHUCH GYORGY 1982 II 3;4;5а;11;13;19;20 282 15.02.2021
АЛИБЕКОВ ДУМАН АЛИБЕКОВИЧ 1991 РT;VT;RТ;МT II 3;4;5а;11;13;19;20 283 15.02.2021
МУРЗАНОВ ДАУРЕН СЕРИКОВИЧ 1988 II 2;3;4;7;11;17 284 16.02.2021
БАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1975 UT;РT;VT;RТ;МT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17;18 285 16.02.2021
ТЕМИРЖАНОВ АРТУР МАРАТОВИЧ 1993 UT II 1;2;4 286 22.02.2021
ИЗБАСОВ ЕРБУЛАТ НАГИНТАЕВИЧ 1983 PT,MT II 1;2;4 287 22.02.2021
ИСКАЛИЕВ ЖАСТЛЕК ТУРЕКАНОВИЧ 1989 UT,VT,RT,PT II 9;17;18,9;17;18 288 05.03.2021
ШАКЕНОВ АСХАТ БАГЛАТОВИЧ 1989 UT,VT,RT,PT II 9;17;18,9;17;18 289 05.03.2021
ТЫРКОВ НИКИТА ПАВЛОВИЧ 1991 RT,MT II 1;2;4,1;2;4 290 05.03.2021
АХМЕТЖАНОВ ЖАНАТ АХМЕТЖАНОВИЧ 1992 RT II 1;2;4 291 05.03.2021
ВОЛКОВ СЕРГЕЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ 1988 UT II 3;4;5а;6;8;911;17;18 292 05.03.2021
СЕЙПУЛЬНИК ВИКТОР ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 1973 UT II 3;4;5а;6;8;911;17;18 293 05.03.2021
ДАРАЕВ РИШАТ ИБРАГИМОВИЧ 1981 III 3-6;8;9;11;17;18 294 30.01.2021
КУЛБАТЫРОВ АСХАТ МЫРЗАХМЕТОВИЧ 1983 VT II 3;4;5а;7;18 285 05.03.2021
МАХАМБЕТОВ ТАЛГАТ АБДУАЛИВИЧ 1980 UT,PT II 3;4;6;7;11;17;18 371 07.03.2021
БИЖАНОВ АЙТЖАН КУАНДЫКОВИЧ 1986 UT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 297 12.03.2021
НЭПИЕР ДЖАСТИН 1984 UT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 375 12.03.2021
ЖУМАГАЛИЕВ АРДАК АМАНГАЛИЕВИЧ 1989 UT,VT,PT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17;18 299 12.03.2021
ПАЛЫГА ЮРИЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1991 UT,VT,RT,MT II 9;17;18,9;17;18 300 12.03.2021
ЧАППАИПАРАМБИЛ КАЛАДАРАН КАПИЛДЕВ 1989 UT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 301 12.03.2021
МАЛЯРОВ СЕРГЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1981 RT III 3;4;5а;7;11 302 12.03.2023
АИМБЕКОВ НУРКЕН ЕРКИНОВИЧ 1977 VT II 3;4;5а;6;18 303 12.03.2021
САМИГУЛЛИН РЕНАТ ХАЛИМОВИЧ 1987 UT,MT II 1-8;10-3;16;18;19 304 12.03.2021
КАТЫШЕВ ПАВЕЛ АНДРЕЕВИЧ 1982 VT II 1-8;10-3;16;17;18, 305 12.03.2021
ТАРАСОВ ДЕНИС СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1983 VT,PT II 1-8;10-13;16;17;18 306 12.03.2021
СЕРГЕЕВ ВЛАДИМИР ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 1977 VT II 1-8;10-13;16;18;19 307 12.03.2021
МУХАМЕТОВ МАРАТ СЕЙФУЛИНОВИЧ 1957 VT,PT II 1-8;10-13;16;17;18 308 12.03.2021
КОШАЛИЕВ РЕНАТ НУРСИПАТОВИЧ 1985 VT,PT II 1-8;10-13;16;17;18 309 12.03.2021
КАЛИЕВ ЕРИК ГУМАРОВИЧ 1989 RT II 3;4;5а;6;8;9;11;17;18 310 20.03.2021
КОРЕПАНОВ СЕРГЕЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1971 НТ II 3;4;6;7;17;18 311 20.03.2021
ТЕЛЬЖАНОВ ДАМИР ТАЛГАТОВИЧ  1989 НТ II 3;4;6;7;17;18 312 20.03.2021
МҰҚАШЕВ СӘУРБЕК ҚАЙЫРБЕКҰЛЫ 1994 UT,РТ,НT,МТ II 3; 4; 6; 7; 17; 18  313 07.12.2020
МУКАШЕВ ЖОМАРТ АЗАМАТОВИЧ 1982 UT,RT,VT,LT,MT II 1;2;3;4;5;5a 314 28.03.2021
КАИРОВ ИЗТУРГАН ИСЕНТУГЕЛОВИЧ 1968 UT,RT,VT,PT,MT II 1;2;3;4;5;5a 315 28.03.2021
АЛДАМЖАРОВ ЕРЛАН КАЛИМЖАНОВИЧ 1985 UT,RT,VT,PT,MT II 1;2;3;4;5;5a 316 28.03.2021
МҰҚАНБЕТҚАЗЫ ЕРКЕБҰЛАН ЖИЕНАЛЫҰЛЫ 1970 UT,RT,VT,PT,MT II 1;2;3;4;5;5a 317 28.03.2021
БОНДАРЕНКО ЕВГЕНИЯ ОЛЕГОВНА 1982 MT III 1;2;3;4;5;5a 318 28.03.2021
ДЕКАНОВ КАЛДЫБЕК АМАНГЕЛДЫЕВИЧ 1986 LT,MT II 3;4;7;8;17;18,3;4;7;8;17;18 319 28.03.2021
МЕРКАТАЛИ АЛЕССИО 1981 RT,PT III 1;2;3;4;5,1;2;3;4;5 320 28.03.2021
ЕСКАЛИЕВ АДИЛЬБЕК РУСЛАНОВИЧ 1989 UUT,PT,VT,MT II 3;4;8;9;10;11;13;16;17;18 321 28.03.2021
ДЖУМАЛИЕВ БЕРИК БИСЕМБАЕВИЧ 1987 UUT,PT,VT,MT II 3;4;8;9;10;11;13;16;17;18 322 28.03.2021
ЖИР АЛЕКСАНДР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1976 НТ II 3;4;5а;11;17 323 28.03.2021
ДАУГЕРЕЕВ АРМАН ДАУРЖАНОВИЧ 1982 VT,PT II 1-8;10-13;16;17;18 324 12.03.2021
АТУЛЛИН НУРЛАН РУСЛАНОВИЧ 1985 UT,VT,PT,MT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17;18 325 28.03.2021
БИКМАЕВ РУСТАМ РАШИДОВИЧ 1977 RT III 3;4;5а;7;17 326 02.04.2021
МУКАШЕВ ЖОМАРТ АЗАМАТОВИЧ 1982 PT II 1;2;3;4;5;5а 327 28.03.2021
КАИРОВ ИЗТУРГАН ИСЕНТУГЕЛОВИЧ 1968 LT II 1;2;3;4;5;5а 328 28.03.2021
ДОСБАТЫРОВ КУБЛАНДЫ СИСЕНБАЕВИЧ 1963 PT,RT,VT,UT,MT II 1;2;3;4;5;6;11;16;17;18 329 02.04.2021
ДОСБАТЫРОВ КУБЛАНДЫ СИСЕНБАЕВИЧ 1963 ЕТ,НТ II 1;2;3;4;5;6;11;16;17;18 330 02.04.2021
БЕКЕЕВ ЖАНСЕРІК КОЛЯҰЛЫ 1965 UT,MT II 9;17;18 331 02.04.2021
АЛТЕКЕЕВ ЕРЛАН УМИРЗАКОВИЧ 1971 UT,PT II 9;17;18 332 02.04.2021
УТЕБАЕВ БАУЫРЖАН МУХАМБЕТОВИЧ 1986 UT,VT,RT,РТ,MT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 333 02.04.2021
ГОРЕМЫКИН МАКСИМ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1986 UT,VT,RT,РТ,MT II 1;2;4 334 16.04.2021
БАХТИЯРОВ НУРКЕН ЖАСУЛАНОВИЧ 1990 VT,MT II 1;2;4 335 16.04.2021
ИМАНГАЗИН МАРАТ БАХИТКАЛИЕВИЧ 1984 UT,RT,VT,PT,MT II 3;4;5а;7;11 336 16.04.2021
ИМАНГАЗИН МАРАТ БАХИТКАЛИЕВИЧ 1984 VT,PT II 1-8;10-13;16;17;18 337 12.03.2021
БАЯЛИЕВ ДАУЫРЖАН БАУЫРЖАНОВИЧ  1984 RT,РТ II 3;4;5а;7;11,17 338 16.04.2021
ДЖУРГЕНОВ ГАБИТ ИСЛАМХАНОВИЧ 1969 RT,РТ,VT II 3;4;5а;7;11,17 339 16.04.2021
НУРЖАУОВ ИСЛАМБЕК НУРЖАУОВИЧ 1979 RT,VT,MT II 3;4;5а;7;11,17 340 16.04.2021
ЕГИЗБАЕВ ЖАНИБЕК КАЗТАЕВИЧ 1972 VT,PT II 1-8;10-13;16;17;18 341 12.03.2021
БАТЫШЕВ ЖАНДОС ЖАНАБЕКОВИЧ  1989 RT,MT II 3;4;5а;7;11,17 342 16.04.2021
ӨТЕБАСОВ ҚАНАТ МҰРАТБЕКҰЛЫ  1992 UT,RT,VT II 3;4;5а;7;11,17 343 16.04.2021
АЛИФИРОВ СЕРГЕЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1982 UT,PT,НТ,VT II 1-13;15-18 344 16.04.2021
КАНАХИН МАКСИМ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1985 UT,AT,MT,VT II 1-13;15-18 345 16.04.2021
ХОРЦЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ КОНСТАНТОВИЧ 1975 UT,AT II 1-13;15-18 346 16.04.2021
УТЕШОВ АЛИБЕК ЕСЕНОВИЧ 1989 UT,PT,RT,MT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 347 16.04.2021
АЛДИЯРОВ СЕРИК КАСЫМГАЛИЕВИЧ 1979 RT II 2;3;4;6;17 348 16.04.2021
УТЕПКАЛИЕВ АЙБОЛАТ КУАНЫШЕВИЧ 1986 RT II 1-8;10-13;16;17;18 349 12.03.2021
РУФ ОКСАНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА  1978 UT II 3;4;6;7;8 350 16.04.2021
ДОСБАТЫРОВ ДАМИР КУБЛАНДЫЕВИЧ 1989 RT II 3;4;11;17 351 16.04.2021
БУЖИРОВ БЕРИК КАЙРЛЕВИЧ 1985 RT II 3;4;11;17 352 16.04.2021
КАНИЕВ НУРХАН СУЛТАНОВИЧ 1983 VT,PT,MT II 3;4;11;17 353 28.04.2021
РЫСКУЛОВ НУРТАС КАЗИЕВИЧ 1988 UT,RT,PT,VT,MT II 3;4;11;17 355 16.04.2021
ДАРИСКАЛИЕВ НУРДАУЛЕТ БАШАРАТУЛЫ 1991 VT,PT,MT II 3;4;11;17 355 16.04.2021
ДОСБАТЫРОВ ДАМИР КУБЛАНДЫЕВИЧ 1989 UT,PT,VT,MT II 3;4;11;17 354 28.04.2021
ТАЙМАНОВ НУРЛАН ДУЙСЕМБАЕВИЧ 1966 UT,RT,PT,VT,MT II 9;17;18 357 10.05.2021
ФАЛАЛЕЕВ ИВАН ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1987 RT III 3;4;5а;6;8;9;11;17;18 358 10.05.2023
НАЗАРОВ АНАТОЛИЙ БОРИСОВИЧ 1958 UT,VT II 9;17;18 359 10.05.2021
МАРЕНКОВ СЕРГЕЙ ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 1977 UT,RT,PT,VT,MT II 1-8;10;12;17;18 360 10.05.2021
КЕНЖЕГАЛИЕВ АСКАР МУБАРАКОВИЧ 1965 UT,PT,MT II 3;4;7;17 361 10.05.2021
КЕНЖЕГАЛИЕВ АСКАР МУБАРАКОВИЧ 1965 RT III 3;4;7;17 362 10.05.2021
БИСЕНОВ МАРАТ ЖОМАРТОВИЧ 1986 RT II 3;7;17 363 10.05.2021
ШАНТАЕВА ГАЛИЯ ГАЙСАЕВНА 1977 MST II 1.1,1.6 364 10.05.2021
ИСМАГУЛОВА АГИБА ИШИМОВНА 1962 UT II 3;4;5;7;8;9;10;11 365 10.05.2021
КАРАТАЕВ ТЕМУР УРАЗБАЕВИЧ 1986 RT, MT, PT II 4; 6; 11; 17; 18   793 10.04.2022
БАЗАРБАЕВ АЛИШ СЕРИКБАЕВИЧ 1967 PMI II 5.1;  794 10.04.2022
ЯКОВЛЕВ ВЛАДИМИР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1984 UТ, МТ, РT, VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   795 10.04.2022
ЯКОВЛЕВ ВЛАДИМИР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1984 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 796 10.04.2022
ШАРТИКОВ АМАНБЕК КАМБАРОВИЧ 1988 РТ II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   797 10.04.2022
ИСМАГУЛОВ АЛИ КАЛБЕРГЕНОВИЧ 1988 II 3; 4; 5; 5а; 6; 7; 8; 9; 10; 11; 17; 18   798 10.04.2022
КАМИЕВ АБЫЛАЙХАН ЕРЖАНОВИЧ 1992 RT, MT, PT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   799 10.04.2022
КАМИЕВ АБЫЛАЙХАН ЕРЖАНОВИЧ 1992 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 800 10.04.2022
ЖҰМАБАЕВ ӘДІЛБЕК БЕРДЕШҰЛЫ 1982 MT, PT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   801 10.04.2022
ЖҰМАБАЕВ ӘДІЛБЕК БЕРДЕШҰЛЫ 1982 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 802 10.04.2022
БЕРКИМБАЕВ НУРЛАН СЕРЕКОВИЧ 1983 RT I 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   803 10.04.2022
БАЙМАГАМБЕТОВ ЕРБУЛАТ ОКУГАЛИЕВИЧ 1978 RT I 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   804 10.04.2022
КАРИМОВ САЛИМ ҒАЛЫМЖАНҰЛЫ 1989 RT I 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   805 10.04.2022
ЛУКЬЯНОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ  1973 UТ, VT II 1) a,b,c; 2) a-f  806 10.04.2022
КИРИЧУК КОНСТАНТИН ИОСИФОВИЧ  1973 UТ, VT III 1) a,b,c; 2) a-f  807 10.04.2022
НИГМЕТОВ ЖАЙДАР БАТЫРБУЛАТОВИЧ 1986 UТ, МТ, РT, VT II 3; 4; 11; 17; 18   808 10.04.2022
НИГМЕТОВ ЖАЙДАР БАТЫРБУЛАТОВИЧ 1986 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 809 10.04.2022
ДЕРЕВЯНКО ВАСИЛИЙ ПЕТРОВИЧ  1978 RT III 3; 7; 8; 9; 11; 17; 18  810 10.04.2022
АХМАДАЛИЕВ РОМАН РАИМЖАНОВИЧ 1994 RT, MT, PT II 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 5а   811 10.04.2022
АХМАДАЛИЕВ РОМАН РАИМЖАНОВИЧ 1994 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 812 10.04.2022
ӘШІРБАЕВ БАҒДАТ МҰХАМБЕТҰЛЫ 1994 UТ, МТ, RT, VT II 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 5а   813 10.04.2022
ӘШІРБАЕВ БАҒДАТ МҰХАМБЕТҰЛЫ 1994 PMI II 5.1; 814 10.04.2022
ЧЕРДАБАЕВ ЕРЖАН ДОСАНОВИЧ 1974 RT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17 815 10.04.2022
ДЮСЕМБАЕВ КАЛАУ ХУСАИНОВИЧ 1983 РТ, МТ, RT, VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6-11; 16-18   816 10.04.2022
ДЮСЕМБАЕВ КАЛАУ ХУСАИНОВИЧ 1983 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 817 10.04.2022
УТЕПОВ АСЫЛБЕК КАЖИМОВИЧ 1985 РТ, МТ, RT, VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6-11; 16-18   818 10.04.2022
УТЕПОВ АСЫЛБЕК КАЖИМОВИЧ 1985 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 819 10.04.2022
ЕСИМ ЖУМАБЕК ЕЛЕУБАЕВИЧ 1987 UТ, МТ, РT, VT II 1-5; 7-9; 11; 13; 17   820 10.04.2022
БАХТИГЕРЕЕВ СЕРИК САГИДУЛЛАЕВИЧ 1982 UТ, МТ, RT, VT II 3; 4; 6; 11; 17; 18   821 10.04.2022
БАХТИГЕРЕЕВ СЕРИК САГИДУЛЛАЕВИЧ 1982 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 822 10.04.2022
НИЯЗГАЛИЕВ СЕМБАЙ ДУЙСЕНОВИЧ 1965 VT II 3; 4; 6; 11; 17; 18   823 10.04.2022
КОНАКБАЕВ АСХАТ ШАЙМЕРДЕНОВИЧ 1972 VT II 3; 4; 6; 11; 17; 18   824 10.04.2022
ГАЛИМЖАНОВ  ДАРХАН ГАЛИМЖАНУЛЫ 1981 UТ, МТ, РT, VT II 1; 3; 4; 7; 11; 17   825 10.04.2022
ЕГИНБАЕВ ТУРСЫНБЕК ОРЫНБАСАРОВИЧ 1995 МТ, РT, VT II 1; 3; 4; 7; 11; 17   826 10.04.2022
ҚАБДОЛОВ НҰРЛЫБЕК АМАНЖОЛҰЛЫ 1993 UТ, МТ, РT,  II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   827 10.04.2022
ПАНАГУЖИЕВ ОЛЖАС АХМЕТКАЛИЕВИЧ 1997 UТ, МТ, РT, RT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17 828 10.04.2022
НУРЖАНОВ ЕРЛАН АМАНКОСОВИЧ 1986 МТ, РT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17 829 10.04.2022
ДӘРІБАЙ НҰРКЕН ТАЙРҰЛЫ 1983 UТ, МТ, VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   830 10.04.2022
ПИЛУНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1987 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 831 29.04.2022
ПИЛУНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1987 РТ, МТ, RT, UT II 3; 4; 5а; 7; 11; 17   832 29.04.2022
КИРАЛИ ИШТВАН  1954 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 833 29.04.2022
КИРАЛИ ИШТВАН  1954 РТ, МТ, RT, UT II 3; 4; 5а; 7; 11; 17   834 29.04.2022
УСАКАЕВ РОМАН ЖИГЕРОВИЧ 1971 РТ, МТ,  II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   835 29.04.2022
КОРОТЧЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1958 РТ, МТ,  II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   836 29.04.2022
СЫДЫКОВ ЕРЛАН ОРЫНБАСАРУЛЫ 1981 РТ,   II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   837 29.04.2022
КОРОТЧЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1988 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 838 29.04.2022
ҚАМИЕВ ЕРСАЙЫН ЫҚЛАСҰЛЫ 1986 PMI II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 839 29.04.2022
САБИТОВ СЕРГЕЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1979 RT III 3; 7; 8; 9; 11; 17; 18  840 29.04.2022
ЖАЗЫЛБЕКОВ МУРАТ МУХАМЕДКАЗИЕВИЧ 1990 РТ, МТ, RT II 3; 4; 5; 7; 11   841 29.04.2022
ВОЛКОВ СЕРГЕЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ 1988 РТ, МТ, VT II 11; 17; 18 842 29.04.2022
ШЕКУНОВ АНДРЕЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1989 РТ, МТ II 3; 4; 11; 17  843 29.04.2022
БЕЙСОВ АБАЙ БУРИБАЕВИЧ 1977 PMI II 5.1;  844 29.04.2022
ПУРАТТУКАРА ДЖОРДЖ ЛОРАНС 1978 RT, UT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   845 04.05.2022
ПУРАТТУКАРА ДЖОРДЖ ЛОРАНС 1978 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 846 04.05.2022
ЮСУПОВ НУРЛАН САБИТОВИЧ 1970 РТ, МТ, RT, VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   847 17.05.2022
ТУЛЕГЕНОВ АСЫЛБЕК ТУЛЕНДИЕВИЧ 1981 РТ, МТ, RT, VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   848 17.05.2022
MUMMADI VISWANATHA REDDY 1993  UT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   849 17.05.2022
CHANDRAN LEENESHCHANDRAN 1984  UT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   850 17.05.2022
КУШБАЕВ ЕЛЕУСИН АРАЗМАГАНБЕТОВИЧ 1980 РТ, МТ, VT, UT II 1; 3; 4; 7; 11; 17   851 17.05.2022
БАЛНИЯЗОВ ЖАНАБЕРГЕН УЛУКПАНОВИЧ 1974 PMI II 5.1;  852 17.05.2022
БАЛНИЯЗОВ ЖАНАБЕРГЕН УЛУКПАНОВИЧ 1974  UT II 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 5а; 7; 11; 17   853 17.05.2022
ИБРАГИМОВ ЕРЖАН ТЕМИРХАНОВИЧ 1990 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 854 17.05.2022
ИБРАГИМОВ ЕРЖАН ТЕМИРХАНОВИЧ 1990 РТ, МТ, RT, VT II 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 5а; 7; 11; 17   855 17.05.2022
КОНАРБАЕВ ЕРЖАН ГАРИФУЛЛАЕВИЧ 1985 РТ, МТ, RT, VT,  UT II 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 5а; 7; 11; 17   856 17.05.2022
МОЛДАЖАНОВ СЕРЖАН МАГЕЛЛАНОВИЧ 1972 PMI II 5.3;  857 17.05.2022
ЖАНГАЗИН САГЫНДЫК КАРАТАЕВИЧ 1959 VT II 3; 4; 5; 6; 8; 17 858 17.05.2022
ХИТРОВ ОЛЕГ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1977 VT II 3; 4; 5; 6; 8; 17 859 17.05.2022
СОЛОДКИЙ РОМАН ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1973 VT II 3; 4; 5; 6; 8; 17 860 17.05.2022
БАРАБАНОВ ИГОРЬ ГЕННАДЬЕВИЧ 1970 VT II 3; 4; 5; 6; 8; 17 861 17.05.2022
ТУРГАМБАЕВ АСЫЛБЕК КУАНТКАНОВИЧ 1989 РТ, МТ,  II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   862 17.05.2022
МУТИШЕВ АСЛАН ХИБАТОВИЧ 1993 РТ, МТ, VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17   863 17.05.2022
CENGIZ ARDA 1979 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17   864 17.05.2022
FRANCIS FEMINE 1982 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17   865 17.05.2022
МАРТЫНЮК ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ЯКОВЛЕВИЧ 1983 РТ, МТ, RT, VT,  UT II 1; 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   866 17.05.2022
ЖҰМАБАЕВ ҚУАНЫШ ҚОСАЙҰЛЫ 1991 РТ, МТ, VT II 1; 3; 4; 7; 8; 10; 11; 17   867 17.05.2022
БУЛЕКБАЕВ САЛАМАТ ХАЙРУЛЛАЕВИЧ 1965 VT II 3; 4; 5; 7; 17; 18   868 17.05.2022
KARRI VAMSI 1986 UТ, RT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17 869 17.05.2022
ОРЫНҒАЛИЕВ МЕЙІРХАН БЕКЕЖАНҰЛЫ 1999 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 870 04.06.2022
САБИРОВ АЗАТ АБДУЛЛАУЛЫ 1991 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 871 04.06.2022
MLINARCSIK ADRIAN 1983 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 872 04.06.2022
FIEGLER FERENCGANOS 1963 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 873 04.06.2022
MLINARCSIK ISTVAN 1981 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 874 04.06.2022
BARTA ISTVAN 1973 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 875 04.06.2022
ӘЛІМ НҮРКЕН СОЦИАЛҰЛЫ 1992 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 876 04.06.2022
ЕСЕНГЕРЕЕВ МИРАС МАМБЕТҰЛЫ 1991 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 877 04.06.2022
АЙТУАРОВ РИНАТ МАКСОТОВИЧ 1988 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 878 04.06.2022
ЫСҚАҚОВ ӘЛІБЕК ОРАЗҒАЛИҰЛЫ 1994 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 879 04.06.2022
ҚҰТТЫҒҰЛОВ НҰРЛЫБЕК ЖАРАСҰЛЫ 1982 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 880 04.06.2022
МАНКЕШОВ ЖЕКСЕНБЕК КАРИМОВИЧ 1990 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 881 04.06.2022
САТИМОВ БАУЫРЖАН ЖАЛГАСОВИЧ 1983 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 882 04.06.2022
ТУШИНГАЛИЕВ СЕРИК МАУЛИЕВИЧ 1982 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 883 04.06.2022
ДОСАНОВ АЛМАС БАКЫТКАЛИЕВИЧ 1989 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 884 04.06.2022
СИДАГУЛОВ ЖЕТКЕРГЕН УМЕРБЕКОВИЧ 1986 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 885 04.06.2022
ТҮСІПҚАЛИЕВ ҚУАНЫШБЕК ҚҰТТЫГҰЛҰЛЫ 1996 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 886 04.06.2022
СЕЙТКАСЫМОВ АЙБЕК ЖАКИПБАЕВИЧ 1992 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 887 04.06.2022
СДЫХОВ МЕДЕТ МАДЕНИЕТОВИЧ 1991 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 888 04.06.2022
МАМБЕТҰЛЫ АБЫЛАЙ 1991 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 889 04.06.2022
СЕРИКБАЕВ ЕСЕТ РЕИМХАНОВИЧ 1986 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 890 04.06.2022
СӘНДІБЕК БАҒЛАН МЫРЗАҒАЛИҰЛЫ 1994 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 891 04.06.2022
ПОЛОДЕЦСКИЙ МИХАИЛ ДЕНИСОВИЧ 1999 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 892 04.06.2022
БАЙКОНГУРОВА АЙГУЛЬ КАМБАРБЕКОВНА 1978 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 893 04.06.2022
ГОЛОВНЁВ ТАРАС НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1985 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 894 04.06.2022
ГАРМАШ АЛЕКСАНДР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1976 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 896 04.06.2022
АХМЕТОВ АДЛЕТ ЕЛЕМЕСОВИЧ 1986 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 897 04.06.2022
ХАЛЛИБЕКОВ НУРАТДИН КУРБАНБАЕВИЧ 1987 VT II 1; 3; 4; 7; 8; 10; 11; 17   898 04.06.2022
ХАМИДУЛЛА АДИЛЬБИ САМАТУЛЫ 1995 МT, РТ, UTT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17 899 04.06.2022
НИЕТКУЛОВ ТЕМИРЛАН ДУЛАТОВИЧ 1996 МT, РТ, UTT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17 900 04.06.2022
КАДИРОВ БЕКБОЛАТ БИБИТУЛЫ 1991 МT,  UTT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17 901 04.06.2022
БУРКИТБАЕВ МИРАС ТУЛЕПБЕРГЕНОВИЧ  1988 МT,  UTT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17 902 04.06.2022
ЕШОВ БАУБЕК БИСЕНГАЛИЕВИЧ  1987 МT,  UTT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17 903 04.06.2022
АБДУЛЛИН НУРЛЫБЕК АТАНБЕКОВИЧ  1992 МT,  UTT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17 904 04.06.2022
РСАЛИЕВ БАГИТЖАН ОЛЖАБАЕВИЧ 1989 МT, РТ, UT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   905 04.06.2022
ВАЙАЛ ПУРАЙИЛ РАДЖИБ 1990 VT II 3; 4;  11; 17; 18 906 12.06.2022
МОЛДАГАЛИЕВ АСЛАН КАДЫРСИХОВИЧ 1972 VT, RT, II 3; 4;  11; 17; 18   907 12.06.2022
GUSAIN VINOD KUMAR 1980 РТ, МТ, RT, UT II 3; 4; 11 908 12.06.2022
МЫРЗАБАЕВ ЕЛДОС НҰРТАСҰЛЫ 1992 RT II 3; 4; 11 909 12.06.2022
МҰСАЕВ ЖАЛҒАСХАН ЖӘМИҒАТҰЛЫ 1994 RT II 3; 4; 11 910 12.06.2022
ҚОЖАҒАЛИЕВ МИЗАМБЕК ҚОЖАҒАЛИҰЛЫ 1979 РТ, МТ,  II 3; 4; 11 911 12.06.2022
ҚОЖАҒАЛИЕВ МИЗАМБЕК ҚОЖАҒАЛИҰЛЫ 1979 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 912 12.06.2022
ДУЙСЕМБАЕВ ЕСЕНБЕК МЫРЗАБЕКОВИЧ 1995 МT, РТ, UTT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17 913 12.06.2022
ДЖЕМБЕТОВ ДЕНИС АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1993 МT,  UT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17 914 12.06.2022
ТУРГАМБАЕВ АСЫЛБЕК КУАНТКАНОВИЧ 1989 UT II 3; 4;  6; 7; 11; 17; 18   915 12.06.2022
НУРЖАНОВ ЕРЛАН АМАНКОСОВИЧ 1986 UT II 3; 7; 8; 9; 11; 17; 18  916 12.06.2022
ЖУМАКУЛОВ АСЛАН ЖУМАЖАНОВИЧ 1989 РТ, UT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   917 12.06.2022
АЙТЖАНОВ ДАНИЯР МЫНЖАСАРОВИЧ 1991 МT, РТ, UT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   918 12.06.2022
ӘБШАНОВ ОТАРБЕК ШӘКІРАТҰЛЫ 1977 МT, РТ, UT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   919 12.06.2022
ШАМКУЛОВ АЗАМАТ АСКАРОВИЧ 1995 VT II 1; 3; 4; 7; 8; 10; 11; 17   920 12.06.2022
СУЛЕЙМЕНОВ РОМАН МУРАТОВИЧ 1984 PMI II 5.1;  921 12.06.2022
УСАЕВ РАФАЭЛЬ САЙЛАУБЕКОВИЧ 1982 PMI II 5.1;  922 12.06.2022
КАРИМОВА ТОЛКЫН СЕРИКОВНА 1984 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 923 12.06.2022
ИСМОВ АЗАМАТ САМАТУЛЫ 1995 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 924 12.06.2022
КЕНЖЕГАЛИЕВ МУРАТ АСКАРОВИЧ 1992 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 925 12.06.2022
МЕНДИГАЛИЕВ КАДЫРГАЛИ МЕНДИГАЛИУЛЫ 1968 РТ, МТ, RT, UT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   926 21.06.2022
САТТАРОВ ФАРХАТ РИШАТОВИЧ 1988 РТ, МТ,  UT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   927 21.06.2022
КОНАКБАЕВ КАЙРАТ РУСТЕМОВИЧ  1977 RT, VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   928 21.06.2022
ШИНГИСОВ САБИТ МЕЙРАМҰЛЫ 1987 РТ, МТ, RT, UT, VT II 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 5а   929 21.06.2022
ШИНГИСОВ САБИТ МЕЙРАМҰЛЫ 1987 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 930 21.06.2022
ВИЛЬДАНОВ АНДРЕЙ РАМИЛЬЕВИЧ 1992 UТ, МТ, RT II 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 5а   931 21.06.2022
ВИЛЬДАНОВ АНДРЕЙ РАМИЛЬЕВИЧ 1992 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 932 21.06.2022
ТОЛЕГЕНОВ АЛИМЖАН КАНАТОВИЧ  1994 RT, MT II 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 5а   933 21.06.2022
ТОЛЕГЕНОВ АЛИМЖАН КАНАТОВИЧ  1994 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 934 21.06.2022
АЛИБАЕВ САМАТ ОТАРБАЕВИЧ   1984 VT, MT II 1; 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   935 21.06.2022
ТҰРСЫНҒАЛИЕВ ДАНАТ АЙДЫНҒАЛИҰЛЫ 1999 МT, РТ, UTT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17 936 21.06.2022
САРСЕНБАЙҰЛЫ ЕЛЖАН 1999 МT, UTT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17 937 21.06.2022
ПАК ДЕНИС ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ 1981 ET II 6; 8-12; 14; 16-18   938 21.06.2022
ПАК ДЕНИС ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ 1981 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 939 21.06.2022
САМИГУЛЛИН РЕНАТ ХАЛИМОВИЧ 1987 RT II 1-8; 10-13; 16-18   940 21.06.2022
ПАК ВИКТОР ВИТАЛЬЕВИЧ 1981 АТ II 1-8; 10-13; 16-18   941 21.06.2022
ТАНЖАРИКОВ КУАНЫШ ТЕМИРЖАНОВИЧ 1985 PMI II 5.3;  942 21.06.2022
ГОЛОВАШОВ СЕРГЕЙ ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 1977 PMI II 5.3;  943 21.06.2022
СОРОКИН НИКОЛАЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1996 PMI II 5.3;  944 21.06.2022
МОЛДАЖАНОВ СЕРЖАН МАГЕЛЛАНОВИЧ 1972 PMI II 5.3;  945 21.06.2022
МАРЕНКОВ СЕРГЕЙ ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 1977 PMI II 5.3;  946 21.06.2022
МАЛИНОВСКИЙ СТАНИСЛАВ ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 1992 PMI II 5.3;  947 21.06.2022
МУХИТОВ НУРСУЛТАН АСКАРОВИЧ 1991 PT, MT,UT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 17,18 948 21.06.2022
КУАНОВ ДУЛАТ НУРЛАНУЛЫ 1994 PT, MT,UT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 17,18 949 21.06.2022
ЗАГРЕБИН ВИКТОР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1991 РТ, МТ, RT, VT II 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 5а   950 21.06.2022
ЗАГРЕБИН ВИКТОР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1991 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 951 21.06.2022
ИВАНЧИН ДМИТРИЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1991 МT, РТ, UT II 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 5а   952 21.06.2022
АБДЫХАНОВ РУСЛАН ШАЛКАРГАЛИЕВИЧ 1980 VT,UT II 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 5а   953 21.06.2022
ГАШИРОВ ЗУБАИЙР РАХИМОВИЧ 1991 RT, MT II 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 5а   954 21.06.2022
АҚЫЛБЕКОВ ТЕМІРЛАН ЖЕҢІСҰЛЫ 1984 RT II 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 5а   955 21.06.2022
САЙЫНОВ АҚЖОЛ ТЫНЫШБАЙҰЛЫ 1995 PT, MT,UT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 17,18 956 21.06.2022
ШАЛАМОВ ДЕНИС ИГОРЕВИЧ 1987 HT, MS II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3; 4.1 957 21.06.2022
ШАЛАМОВ ДЕНИС ИГОРЕВИЧ 1987 РТ, МТ, RT, VT, UT, ET II 7; 8;11; 12; 13; 16; 17; 18 958 21.06.2022
САПАРБЕК БАҚТИЯР БАЯНБЕКҰЛЫ 1997 UT, VT II 7; 8;11; 12; 13; 16; 17; 18 959 21.06.2022
КРАВЧЕНКО ЕВГЕНИЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1986 UT, VT II 7; 8;11; 12; 13; 16; 17; 18 960 21.06.2022
ТОЛЕУТАЕВ ЖАКСЫЛЫК СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1994 UT, VT II 7; 8;11; 12; 13; 16; 17; 18 961 21.06.2022
АФАНАСЬЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1992 РТ, МТ,  VT, UT,  II 7; 8;11; 12; 13; 16; 17; 18 962 21.06.2022
АФАНАСЬЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1992 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 963 21.06.2022
МҰСТАХИЕВ НҰРҒАЛИ САҒЫНДЫҚҰЛЫ 1995 VT, PT II 1;3;4;5;6;18  964 21.06.2022
ҚАБДОЛОВ НҰРЛЫБЕК АМАНЖОЛҰЛЫ 1993 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 965 21.06.2022
АМАНОВ МИРАС БИСЕНБАЕВИЧ 1997 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 966 21.06.2022
ЖУРУНГУЖИЕВ ЕСЕНГАЛИ АСКАРОВИЧ 1984 ET II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   967 21.06.2022
МОРОЗОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1976 VT, MT II 3;6;10;17;18  968 05.07.2022
ДАУРЕНБЕКОВ БАТУХАН МУРАТБАЕВИЧ 1987 VT, MT II 3;6;10;17;18  969 05.07.2022
ЗЕЙНОВ СУЛТАНБЕК ДИДАРОВИЧ 1992 VT, MT II 3;6;10;17;18  970 05.07.2022
ТӨЛЕП ЖЕҢІС БАТЫРҒАЛИҰЛЫ 1985 VT, MT II 3;6;10;17;18  971 05.07.2022
ҚАЛЕЛОВ АСХАТ ХАЛИОЛЛАҰЛЫ 1991 UT, MT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   972 05.07.2022
МУСИН ЕРНАР АУБАКИРОВИЧ 1990 UT, MT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   973 05.07.2022
НҰРЛЫҒАЙНОВ АЙБЕК АЙБОЛАТҰЛЫ 2001 UTT, MT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   974 05.07.2022
ДАУЛЕТОВ ЖУЛДЫЗ АМАНТАЕВИЧ 1977 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 975 05.07.2022
УМБЕТОВ АСЛАН БОЛАТБЕКОВИЧ 1993 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 976 05.07.2022
KRISTON ZSOLT 1989 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 977 05.07.2022
КЕРІМБЕКОВ ЕРКЕБҰЛАН ТАЛҒАТҰЛЫ 1993 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 978 05.07.2022
ДЖУСУПОВ РУМИЙ СЕРКАЛЕЕВИЧ 1993 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 979 05.07.2022
NАGY BELA 1962 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 980 05.07.2022
ХАМЗАЕВ ӘЛИБЕК ТАЛҒАТҰЛЫ 1996 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 981 05.07.2022
ТУРГАНБАЕВ ТУРАР АМАНГЕЛЬДИУЛЫ 1991 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 982 05.07.2022
АМАНГЕЛДИЕВА АЙДАНА ТАЛҒАТҚЫЗЫ 1996 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 983 05.07.2022
MEZO ROLAND 1980 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 984 05.07.2022
SZUCS LASZLO 1979 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 985 05.07.2022
ОРЫНБАСАРОВ ЕЛЕУБАЙ НҰРБЕРГЕНҰЛЫ 1989 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 986 05.07.2022
БИСЕМБАЕВ ТУЛЕГЕН УМЕРБЕКОВИЧ 1990 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 987 05.07.2022
КУЛАХМЕТОВ БОЛАТ БАКИРЖАНОВИЧ 1986 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 988 05.07.2022
ЖАНГАДИРОВ  МЕЙРАМБЕК САЛАУАТОВИЧ 1995 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 989 05.07.2022
ТЛЕПБЕРГЕНОВ  НУРБОЛ НУРБОЛАТОВИЧ 1986 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 990 05.07.2022
ШАҢБАТЫРОВ ЕРМҰРАТ БАЛҒАБАЙҰЛЫ 1994 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 991 05.07.2022
КУРМАНБАЕВ РАДМИР ДАМИРОВИЧ 1991 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 992 05.07.2022
ХУСАЕНОВ РОМАН  РИМОВИЧ 1982 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 993 05.07.2022
ЖУРУНГУЖИЕВ ЕСЕНГАЛИ АСКАРОВИЧ 1984 RT, VT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   994 05.07.2022
ДОСЖАНОВ ЖАНДОС СУЛТАНБЕКОВИЧ 1986 RT, VT, MT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   995 05.07.2022
ТРЕГУБОВ АЛЕКСАНДР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1986  VT, PT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   996 05.07.2022
ТАУРБАЕВ ӘЛІБИ БОРАНБАЙҰЛЫ 1995 UT, MT, PT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   997 05.07.2022
ЕСҚАЗИЕВ ТЛЕКҚАБЫЛ КЕНЖЕШҰЛЫ 1994 UT, MT, PT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   998 05.07.2022
СЕРІКОВ ҚУАНЫШ СЕРІКҰЛЫ 1992 VT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   999 05.07.2022
ЖӘЛІМБЕТОВ ӘДІЛБЕК УЫЗБЕКҰЛЫ 1974 UT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1000 05.07.2022
МОЛДАГАЛИЕВ МАЛИК БАУРЖАНОВИЧ 1982 PT, RT, MT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1001 05.07.2022
КЕШМАМБЕТОВ АРМАН КОСБОЛСЫНОВИЧ 1968 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1002 05.07.2022
МАМБЕТОВ ЕРЛАН БОЛАТОВИЧ 1992 UT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1003 05.07.2022
РЫСПАЕВ НУРБОЛАТ КАЙДАРОВИЧ 1976 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1004 05.07.2022
ЖУБАНАЗАРОВ РУСЛАН ХИБАДУЛОВИЧ 1970 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1005 05.07.2022
КАЗБАЕВ РУСТАМ АЙДАРХАНОВИЧ 1997 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1006 05.07.2022
ЗАЙНУЛЛИН МАНАРБЕК АРЫСТАНОВИЧ 1983 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1007 05.07.2022
КЕШМАМБЕТОВ ЖАНАТ  КОСБОЛСИНОВИЧ 1990 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1008 05.07.2022
ЖАНАЕВ АЗАМАТ ТАЖИБЕКОВИЧ 1990 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1009 05.07.2022
ТАЖЕНОВ АЙСУЛТАН ЖАКСЫЛЫКОВИЧ 1992 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1010 05.07.2022
АДИЛХАНОВ ДАУРЕН КОПЖАСАРОВИЧ 1985 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1011 05.07.2022
СУЛЕЙМАНОВ АРДАК АЛТАЕВИЧ 1984 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1012 05.07.2022
ШАЙМАНОВ КАИРБЕК СЫРЫМОВИЧ 1985 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1013 05.07.2022
ЖАМАНШАЕВ ТЛЕГЕН МУЛДАБАЕВИЧ 1970 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1014 05.07.2022
СУЛЕЙМАНОВ БАҒДАТ ШЕРАЛЫҰЛЫ 1981 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1015 05.07.2022
БИТЕНОВ АДИЛЬ АЙБЕКОВИЧ 1997 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1016 05.07.2022
КАЛЫКБАЕВ АЗАМАТ ЖАНАБАЕВИЧ 1983 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1017 05.07.2022
ҚҰАНЫШБЕКОВ ЕРТІС ЖЕТПІСБАЙҰЛЫ 1981 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1018 05.07.2022
ТЛЕУБАЕВ ЕРБОЛ БУЛАТОВИЧ 1990 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1019 05.07.2022
ДАУМИШАРОВ НАУРЫЗБЕК ТУМАТАЕВИЧ 1982 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1020 05.07.2022
КУРМАНБАЕВ АСЕТ АМИРОВИЧ 1980 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1021 05.07.2022
КАМЗИН НУРЛАН НУРЖАНОВИЧ 1983 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1022 05.07.2022
КУЛМАГАМБЕТОВ АЛПАМЫС ЛАЙКОВИЧ 1970 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1023 05.07.2022
КЕШМАМБЕТОВ НУРЛАН  КОСБОЛСЫНОВИЧ 1969 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1024 05.07.2022
МИНИН АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1984 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1025 05.07.2022
САҒИЕВ НҰРБЕК БЕКАЙДАРҰЛЫ 1993 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1026 05.07.2022
ТАСТАНБАЕВ АСЛАН КУАНЫШЕВИЧ 1987 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1027 05.07.2022
СУЛЕЙМЕНОВ БАҒЛАН ШЕРАЛЫҰЛЫ  1986 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1028 05.07.2022
МОЛДАГАЛИЕВ МАЛИК БАУРЖАНОВИЧ 1982 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1029 05.07.2022
КЕШМАМБЕТОВ АРМАН КОСБОЛСЫНОВИЧ 1968 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1030 05.07.2022
РЫСПАЕВ НУРБОЛАТ КАЙДАРОВИЧ 1976 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1031 05.07.2022
ЖУБАНАЗАРОВ РУСЛАН ХИБАДУЛОВИЧ 1970 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1032 05.07.2022
КАЗБАЕВ РУСТАМ АЙДАРХАНОВИЧ 1997 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1033 05.07.2022
ЗАЙНУЛЛИН МАНАРБЕК АРЫСТАНОВИЧ 1983 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1034 05.07.2022
КЕШМАМБЕТОВ ЖАНАТ  КОСБОЛСИНОВИЧ 1990 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1035 05.07.2022
ЖАНАЕВ АЗАМАТ ТАЖИБЕКОВИЧ 1990 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1036 05.07.2022
ТАЖЕНОВ АЙСУЛТАН ЖАКСЫЛЫКОВИЧ 1992 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1037 05.07.2022
АДИЛХАНОВ ДАУРЕН КОПЖАСАРОВИЧ 1985 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1038 05.07.2022
СУЛЕЙМАНОВ АРДАК АЛТАЕВИЧ 1984 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1039 05.07.2022
ШАЙМАНОВ КАИРБЕК СЫРЫМОВИЧ 1985 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1040 05.07.2022
ЖАМАНШАЕВ ТЛЕГЕН МУЛДАБАЕВИЧ 1970 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1041 05.07.2022
СУЛЕЙМАНОВ БАҒДАТ ШЕРАЛЫҰЛЫ 1981 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1042 05.07.2022
БИТЕНОВ АДИЛЬ АЙБЕКОВИЧ 1997 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1043 05.07.2022
КАЛЫКБАЕВ АЗАМАТ ЖАНАБАЕВИЧ 1983 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1044 05.07.2022
ҚҰАНЫШБЕКОВ ЕРТІС ЖЕТПІСБАЙҰЛЫ 1981 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1045 05.07.2022
ТЛЕУБАЕВ ЕРБОЛ БУЛАТОВИЧ 1990 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1046 05.07.2022
ДАУМИШАРОВ НАУРЫЗБЕК ТУМАТАЕВИЧ 1982 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1047 05.07.2022
КУРМАНБАЕВ АСЕТ АМИРОВИЧ 1980 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1048 05.07.2022
КАМЗИН НУРЛАН НУРЖАНОВИЧ 1983 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1049 05.07.2022
КУЛМАГАМБЕТОВ АЛПАМЫС ЛАЙКОВИЧ 1970 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1050 05.07.2022
КЕШМАМБЕТОВ НУРЛАН  КОСБОЛСЫНОВИЧ 1969 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1051 05.07.2022
МИНИН АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1984 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1052 05.07.2022
САҒИЕВ НҰРБЕК БЕКАЙДАРҰЛЫ 1993 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1053 05.07.2022
ТАСТАНБАЕВ АСЛАН КУАНЫШЕВИЧ 1987 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1054 05.07.2022
СУЛЕЙМЕНОВ БАҒЛАН ШЕРАЛЫҰЛЫ  1986 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1055 05.07.2022
ДАВЛЕТЧИН АРТУР АМИРЖАНОВИЧ 1977 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1056 05.07.2022
КОСШАНОВ АСЛАН ЕЛЕМЕСУЛЫ 1998 UT, MT, PT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   1057 05.07.2022
ЧУБАКОВ ГРИГОРИЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1964 UT, MT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   1058 05.07.2022
САРКУЛОВ АМАНЖАН ШОРАЕВИЧ 1985 UT, MT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   1059 05.07.2022
САЙФЕДЕН ДАСТАН АРОНҰЛЫ 2000 UT, MT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   1060 05.07.2022
КЕНЖЕБАЕВ КУАНЫШ ТАЛҒАТҰЛЫ 1993 UT, MT, PT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   1061 05.07.2022
КОСАЕВ НУРЖАН БАХЫТЖАНОВИЧ 1993 UT, MT, PT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   1062 05.07.2022
МУРАТБЕК КАНАТ 1972 RT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 1064 05.07.2022
ҚАДАЙ ЕРКІН 1970 UT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18  1065 05.07.2022
САГИНГАЛИЕВ НУРБОЛ КАДЫРУЛЫ 1992 UT, RT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   1066 26.07.2022
МЕНДИГАЛИЕВ КАДЫРГАЛИ МЕНДИГАЛИУЛЫ 1968 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1067 26.07.2022
САПИЕВ АКЖОЛ ЖАЛЕЛОВИЧ 1989 MT, UTT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17   1068 26.07.2022
АКМЫШЕВ ТАЙМАН НАРИМАНОВИЧ 1994 UT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1069 26.07.2022
СУЛЕЙМЕНОВ НУРЛАН 1974 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1070 26.07.2022
ДЖУМАГАЗИЕВ ХАМИТ  БАТЫРГАЛИЕВИЧ 1987 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17   1071 26.07.2022
УТЕУГАЛИЕВ МЕРГАЛИ КУМАРГАЛИЕВИЧ 1990 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17   1072 26.07.2022
ТЕМИРГАЛИЕВ РУСЛАН ЕРСАИНОВИЧ 1970 RT, MT, PT, VT II 1; 2; 3; 7; 11; 17; 18   1073 26.07.2022
ХАБИБУЛЛИН АЛМАЗ МАРАТОВИЧ 1992 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1074 26.07.2022
АХМЕТЖАН ЕРГЕН ЕРСАЙНҰЛЫ 1993 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18  1075 26.07.2022
КАНАЛИН АЗАТ ДАРХАНОВИЧ 1989 RT II 1; 2; 3; 7; 11; 17; 18   1076 26.07.2022
АМАНОВ МИРАМБЕК СЕРІКБАЙҰЛЫ 1981 RT II 1; 2; 3; 7; 11; 17; 18   1077 26.07.2022
ИМАНГАЛИЕВ КАЙЫРЛЫ САРСЕНБЕКОВИЧ  1990 UT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   1078 26.07.2022
ГАЛИЕВ АЛИБЕК АСКАРОВИЧ  1986 UT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17 1079 26.07.2022
ТЕМИРБЕКОВ  ЕРНАР КОБЛАНДИЕВИЧ 1991 UT, MT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17 1080 26.07.2022
РАДАЕВ СЕРГЕЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1969 VT II 3-8; 10; 11; 14; 17; 18 1082 26.07.2022
НИКИТИН БОРИС ДМИТРИЕВИЧ 1999 UTT, MT, PT, VT II 3-8; 10; 11; 14; 17; 18 1084 26.07.2022
НИКИТИН БОРИС ДМИТРИЕВИЧ 1999 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1086 26.07.2022
ЯКУПОВ БЕКБОЛАТ РАМАЗАНОВИЧ 1976 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1087 26.07.2022
ТЕМРАЛИЕВ ИЛЬМИР ИДИСОНОВИЧ 1986 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 7; 17 1088 26.07.2022
САЛАВАТОВ ЕРТАЙ ДАНИЯЛҰЛЫ 1996 RT II 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 5а   1089 26.07.2022
КУБДЫКОВ ТАСЫМКАН ДЖАМБУЛОВИЧ 1988 VT II 3-8; 10; 11; 14; 17; 18 1090 26.07.2022
КУХТА ВАДИМ 1977 VT II 3-8; 10; 11; 14; 17; 18 1091 26.07.2022
ГАБДУЛОВ ЕРМЕК АСКАРОВИЧ 1994 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1092 26.07.2022
ГАБДУЛОВ ЕРМЕК АСКАРОВИЧ 1994 UT, MT, PT II 3, 7, 17 1093 26.07.2022
САРТАЕВ БЕКЖАН ТАЛГАТОВИЧ 1991 RT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   1094 26.07.2022
УМБЕТАЛИН РУСЛАН СЕРИКОВИЧ 1984 RT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   1095 26.07.2022
ДЖАПАРОВ ЕРЛАН МАКСУТОВИЧ 1987 RT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   1096 16.08.2022
СМИРНОВ ДЕНИС ПЕТРОВИЧ 1980 UT, MT, PT, VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   1097 16.08.2022
КАШИМОВ НУРБОЛАТ МУРАТОВИЧ 1989 UT, MT, PT, VT, RT II 3; 6; 8; 9; 11; 13; 17; 18 1098 16.08.2022
ТАНЖАРИКОВ КУАНЫШ ТЕМИРЖАНОВИЧ 1985 PMI II 5.1. 1099 16.08.2022
HARI SATHYAKUMAR 1980 PMI II 5.1. 1100 16.08.2022
ОТАРОВ АМАНБЕК ЕРМЕКҰЛЫ 1991 RT, MT, PT, VT II 3; 6; 8; 9; 11; 13; 17; 18 1101 16.08.2022
ОМАР КЕНЖЕБЕК ҚАЛИҰЛЫ  1978 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1102 16.08.2022
ТЕЛАҒЫСҰЛЫ  ҒАЗИЗ  1994 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1103 16.08.2022
ЖӘЛІМБЕТОВ ӘДІЛБЕК УЫЗБЕКҰЛЫ  1974 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1104 16.08.2022
ОМАР КЕНЖЕБЕК ҚАЛИҰЛЫ 1978 RT, MT, PT II 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 5а; 7; 11; 17 1105 16.08.2022
ТЕЛАҒЫСҰЛЫ  ҒАЗИЗ  1994 UT, MT, PT II 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 5а; 7; 11; 17 1106 16.08.2022
ЖӘЛІМБЕТОВ ӘДІЛБЕК УЫЗБЕКҰЛЫ  1974 UT, MT, PT,  RT II 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 5а; 7; 11; 17 1107 16.08.2022
ЖАКЕНОВ ИСАБЕК СЕРИКОВИЧ 1988 AT II 7;8;11;12;13;16;17;18   1108 16.08.2022
АФАНАСЕВ АРТЁМ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1988 AT II 7;8;11;12;13;16;17;18   1109 16.08.2022
МУГСАЕВ ДМИТРИЙ НУРЫЕВИЧ  1992 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 7;  11; 17   1110 16.08.2022
МУГСАЕВ ДМИТРИЙ НУРЫЕВИЧ  1992 MST II 1.1; 1.6 1111 16.08.2022
ЖУЛКАЕВ АНУАР АСЫЛКАНОВИЧ 1992 RT II 3; 4; 5; 7; 17;18 1112 16.08.2022
САҒЫНҒАЛИЕВ БАҒДАТ ҚАЙЫРҒАЛИҰЛЫ 1993 RT II 3; 4; 5; 7; 17;18 1113 16.08.2022
АРЫСТАНБАЙ ЖАСЫЛАН РУСЛАНҰЛЫ 1994 RT II 3; 4; 5; 7; 17;18 1114 16.08.2022
RANJAN THAKUR  1980 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1115 16.08.2022
БИЯЛИЕВ ДАСТАН БУЛАТОВИЧ 1967 UT II 6; 7; 8;  13; 17; 19   1116 16.08.2022
АЛПЫС СЕРГАЗЫ НУРАЛЫЕВИЧ 1993 RT II 3-8; 11; 17; 18   1117 16.08.2022
ЧЕРНОГЛАЗОВ  ИГОРЬ ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВИЧ 1981 UT, MT, PT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17   1118 16.08.2022
КАДИРОВ ЕРБОЛ КАНАТБЕКОВИЧ 1989 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1119 16.08.2022
САПИЕВ АКЖОЛ ЖАЛЕЛОВИЧ 1989 PT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17   1120 16.08.2022
ХАБИЕВ ДАСТАН ТАЛГАТОВИЧ 1994 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1122 16.08.2022
ФЕДЧЕНКОВ ВЛАДИМИР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1982 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1123 16.08.2022
УТЕШЕВ НУРСЕИТ ОРАЗБАЕВИЧ 1989 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1124 16.08.2022
ТУРДАЛИЕВ МАКСУТ МОЛДАБЕКОВИЧ 1965 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1125 16.08.2022
СИНИЦЫН АНТОН ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1983 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1126 16.08.2022
СВИДЕРСКИЙ ПАВЕЛ ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1986 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1127 16.08.2022
ПАВЛИК АЛЕКСАНДР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1988 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1128 16.08.2022
ВАЖНИЧИЙ АРТЕМ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1981 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1129 16.08.2022
БУЗИН КОНСТАНТИН ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1971 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1130 16.08.2022
БЕССМЕРТНЫЙ АЛЕКСАНДР ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 1979 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1131 16.08.2022
ГРИБАНОВ НИКОЛАЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1980 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1132 16.08.2022
ЕРЕМЕНКО НИКОЛАЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1984 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1133 16.08.2022
АТНАБАЕВ АНДРЕЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1983 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1134 16.08.2022
ПАВЛОВ КИРИЛЛ ВАЛЕНТИНОВИЧ 1982 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1135 16.08.2022
ДУДНИЧЕНКО ВИТАЛИЙ ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ 1979 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1136 16.08.2022
АРУТЮНЯН БЕГЛАР МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1986 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1137 16.08.2022
МАРЛУЖОКОВ ТИМУР БОРИСОВИЧ 1989 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1138 16.08.2022
ЧЕРНЯКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР АРКАДЬЕВИЧ 1987 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1139 16.08.2022
ФАЙЗУЛЛИН ВЕНЕР ГАЛИХАНОВИЧ 1973 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1140 16.08.2022
БАБИЧ СЕРГЕЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1990 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1141 16.08.2022
МОЛЕВ ВЛАДИМИР ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 1968 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1142 16.08.2022
ЖАРЕКЕЕВ ГАЛЫМЖАН КАЛДАШЕВИЧ 1982 UT, MT, PT, VT, RT II 1-5; 6; 7; 11; 14; 17; 18   1143 16.08.2022
МАХИН АСЫЛБЕК МУРАТОВИЧ 1986 UT II 6; 7; 8; 11; 17; 18   1144 16.08.2022
ЖЫЛКЫБАЕВ ДЖАНЫБЕК СИСЕНБАЕВИЧ 1985 RT II 3-8; 11; 17; 18 1145 16.08.2022
МУСИН ЕРНАР АЙТКАЛИЕВИЧ 1989 MT, PT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17 1146 13.09.2022
СУТЕНОВ АМАНГЕЛЬДЫ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1981 PT, RT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17 1147 13.09.2022
ДИАСОВ РАЙЫМБЕК КУАНОВИЧ 1994 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1148 13.09.2022
ТАНКЕЕВ АРМАН ХАЗИЕВИЧ 1988 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1149 13.09.2022
ИЗТЕЛЕУОВ АБАЙ СЕРИККАЛИЕВИЧ 1977 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1150 13.09.2022
ЖУРАВЛЁВ  МИХАИЛ ЛЕОНИДОВИЧ 1976 MT, PT, RT II 3; 4; 11 1151 13.09.2022
УРАЗОВ ЕРБОЛ ЕРГАНАШЕВИЧ 1969 RT II 3; 4; 11 1152 13.09.2022
СМАГУЛОВ БОЛАТ НАРЕНОВИЧ 1976 RT II 3; 4; 11 1153 13.09.2022
БИСЕНОВ НУРЛЫБЕК СЕРИКБАЕВИЧ 1987 RT II 3; 4; 11 1154 13.09.2022
ТАУПИХОВ РАФАЭЛЬ НУРЛАНОВИЧ 1983 MT, PT II 3; 4; 11 1155 13.09.2022
ТАУПИХОВ РАФАЭЛЬ НУРЛАНОВИЧ 1983 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1156 13.09.2022
ЖУРАВЛЁВ  МИХАИЛ ЛЕОНИДОВИЧ 1976 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1157 13.09.2022
НУРГАЛИЕВ АСЛАН САГИНДИКОВИЧ 1987 RT II 3; 4; 6; 11; 17; 18   1158 13.09.2022
ТОТАНОВ ОРЫНБАСАР ЕРТАЙҰЛЫ 1982 RT II 3; 4; 6; 11; 17; 18   1159 13.09.2022
ХВАН АЛЕКСАНДР РОМАНОВИЧ 1987 RT II 3; 4; 6; 11; 17; 18   1160 13.09.2022
АУЕЛБЕКОВ АЛИБЕК ЖАНБУЛАТОВИЧ 1987 RT II 3; 4; 6; 11; 17; 18   1161 13.09.2022
ОТЕГЕНОВ ТАЛГАТ ЖАНАБАЕВИЧ 1987 RT II 3; 4; 6; 11; 17; 18   1162 13.09.2022
АТУЛЛИН ЕРЖАН ЖУМАЖАНОВИЧ 1988 MT, PT, UT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17   1163 13.09.2022
АМАНКЕЛДІҰЛЫ ЖҰМАБАЙ 1983 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1164 13.09.2022
ИСИРКОВ АСКАРБЕК ЕРПАИСОВИЧ 1978 RT II 3-8; 11; 17; 18   1165 13.09.2022
ИСИРКОВ АСКАРБЕК ЕРПАИСОВИЧ 1978 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1166 13.09.2022
ЦОЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ СВЯТОСЛАВОВИЧ 1983 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1167 13.09.2022
САРСИКЕНОВ ЖАКСЫЛЫК ЖИТБАЕВИЧ 1995 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1168 13.09.2022
МУКАШЕВ СУНГАТ СУНГАТОВИЧ 1982 RT III 3; 7; 17 1169 13.09.2022
АНДАКУЛОВ НУРБОЛ БЕРИКОВИЧ 1991 PMI II 5.1; 1170 13.09.2022
МАМАЕВ МАРАТ ТАЖВИДИНОВИЧ 1989 LT II 3; 4; 5а; 7; 8; 11; 13; 16-18 1171 13.09.2022
ДЮСЕМБАЕВ МАРАТ БОРИСОВИЧ 1975 VT II 1-8; 10-13; 16-18   1172 13.09.2022
ПАК ВИКТОР ВИТАЛЬЕВИЧ 1981 RT III 1-8; 10-13; 16-18   1173 13.09.2022
ЖАРЫЛҒАПОВ ЕРНАЗ ЕРКІНҰЛЫ 1994 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18 1174 13.09.2022
ЮСУПОВ РУСЛАН МУРЗАБАЕВИЧ 1981 MT; PT II 1-5а    1175 13.09.2022
КУСБАКОВ АЛМАС САТЫБАЛДИЕВИЧ 1988 MT; PT; VT; UT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18   1176 11.10.2022
КУСБАКОВ АЛМАС САТЫБАЛДИЕВИЧ 1988 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1177 11.10.2022
ЛУКПАНОВ НУРЛАН КУАНЫШЕВИЧ 1992 PMI II 5,1; 5,2; 5.3; 5.4 1178 11.10.2022
ОРАЗАЕВ КОБЛАНДЫ ТЛЕПОВИЧ 1983 UT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17   1179 11.10.2022
СЕРДЮК ВЯЧЕСЛАВ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1984 RT II 1; 3; 4; 6; 17  1180 11.10.2022
РОМАНОВ РОМАН СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1984 RT III 1; 3; 4; 6; 17  1181 11.10.2022
ӨТКЕЛБАЕВ АҚЫЛБЕК ОРЫНБЕКҰЛЫ 1980 RT II 1; 3; 4; 6; 17   1182 11.10.2022
АМАЛХАН МҰРАТБЕК ҚАЙРАТҰЛЫ 1996 PMI II 5,1;  1183 11.10.2022
ШУЙНШАЛИЕВ НУРЛАН ТЕМИРХАНОВИЧ 1993 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1184 11.10.2022
АЛЛАМБЕРГЕНОВ ИЛХАМ КУАНЫШБАЕВИЧ 1993 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1185 11.10.2022
ОРАХОВ ИЗБАСАР САЛЫКОВИЧ 1986 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1186 11.10.2022
ШАЛГЫМБАЕВ АРМАН САТТАРБЕКОВИЧ 1987 RT II 3-8; 11; 17; 18   1187 11.10.2022
ФАЗЫЛОВ КУАН 1963 UT; PT; RT; MT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1188 11.10.2022
МАМИ ТАЛҒАТ АМАНГЕЛЬДЫҰЛЫ 1988 UT II 3; 4; 11 1189 11.10.2022
ЛУКЬЯНОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1973 RT; MT; PT II 1) a,b,c; 2) a-f  1190 11.10.2022
КИРИЧУК АНТОН ИОСИФОВИЧ 1975 AT; RT II 1) a,b,c; 2) a-f  1191 11.10.2022
АЙТЖАНОВ МАРАТ НУРЖАНОВИЧ 1973 АТ;PT II 1) a,b,c; 2) a-f  1192 11.10.2022
ТОПТУН РОМАН ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1981 АТ;PT II 1) a,b,c; 2) a-f  1193 11.10.2022
ЛУКЬЯНОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1973 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1195 11.10.2022
КИРИЧУК АНТОН ИОСИФОВИЧ 1975 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1196 11.10.2022
АЙТЖАНОВ МАРАТ НУРЖАНОВИЧ 1973 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1197 11.10.2022
ТОПТУН РОМАН ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1981 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1198 11.10.2022
ҚАДЫРҒАЛИЕВ БЕКЗАТ ҚАДЫРҒАЛИҰЛЫ 2001 MT; UTT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 11; 17  1199 11.10.2022
АЖИБАЕВА ЖАННАТ ШАЯХМЕТОВНА  1963 UT; RT; VT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18 1200 11.10.2022
БАЗАРБАЕВ АЛИШ СЕРИКБАЕВИЧ  1967 ET II 1-5а; 11; 17; 18  1201 11.10.2022
ИМАНГАЗИЕВ АСКАР БАХТЖАНОВИЧ 1970 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1202 11.10.2022
АБДУХАЛЫКОВ  УЛАС АБАЕВИЧ 1985 VT; RT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1203 11.10.2022
БАГРЕЕВ МИХАИЛ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1991 ET II 1-8; 11; 13; 16-18     1204 11.10.2022
ЮСУПОВ РУСЛАН МУРЗАБАЕВИЧ 1981 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1205 11.10.2022
КУЛЫШОВ АЗАМАТ КИКБАЕВИЧ 1984 UT; PT; RT; MT; VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1206 11.10.2022
КУЛЫШОВ АЗАМАТ КИКБАЕВИЧ 1984 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1207 11.10.2022
ШУЙШБЕКОВ АБАЙ АМАНБЕКОВИЧ 1991 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1208 11.10.2022
ШҮЙІШБЕКОВ ҚОСУЛБАЙ АМАНБЕКҰЛЫ 1994 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1209 11.10.2022
ШОНОВ АЗАТ АЗАМАТОВИЧ 1994 UT II 1-5a 1210 11.10.2022
АБДРАХМАНОВ ЖАНДОС МОЛДАХАСЫМОВИЧ 1987 VT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11;  17; 18   1211 11.10.2022
ГАБДУЛЛИН МАРАТ АМАНГЕЛЬДЫЕВИЧ 1977 UT; PT; RT; MT; VT II 1-13;  16; 17; 18   1212 11.10.2022
СИДОРЕНКО МАКСИМ ГЕННАДЬЕВИЧ 1978 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1225 04.11.2022
АРЫКБАЕВ АЗАТ КАНЫБЕКОВИЧ  1985 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1226 04.11.2022
МУКАМБЕТОВ АЗАТ НУРКЕНОВИЧ 1989 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1227 04.11.2022
ДЕДОВЕЦ НИКОЛАЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1985 RT; VT; MT; UT   c; f; w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 9; 11 1437 11.03.2023
ТУКЕНОВ РАВИЛЬ КАРИМОВИЧ 1980 UT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18 1438 11.03.2023
ЕГИНБАЕВ ТУРСЫНБЕК ОРЫНБАСАРОВИЧ 1995 UT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18 1439 11.03.2023
ПАК ТАМАРА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА 1993 UT; MT; PT II w; t; 3; 6; 7; 8 1440 11.03.2023
ИМАНГАЛИЕВ РУСТЕМ КУАНЫШОВИЧ 1983 UT; MT; PT II w; t; 3; 6; 7; 8 1441 11.03.2023
АХМАДАЛИЕВ РОМАН РАИМЖАНОВИЧ 1994 UT; VT II w; t; 3; 6; 7; 8 1442 11.03.2023
ЖЫЛКЫШИЕВ МАРАТ СМАГУЛОВИЧ 1977 UT II w; t; 3; 6; 7; 8 1443 11.03.2023
КЕСИКБАЕВ АМИР КУБЕГЕНОВИЧ 1984 МТ II w; t; 3; 6; 7; 8 1444 11.03.2023
ДЕДОВЕЦ НИКОЛАЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1984 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1445 11.03.2023
ЖДАЛГАСОВ ЕРЛАН АМАНКОСОВИЧ 1982 RT; VT; MT II w; t; wp; 2; 3; 6   1446 11.03.2023
БАЙМУХАНОВ АЛДИЯР АРМАНУЛЫ 1993 VT; UT; PT; MT; RT II w; t; wp; 1-3; 6-9 1447 11.03.2023
ДАВЛЕТОВ БОЛАТ БАХИЕВИЧ 1975 VT; UT; PT; MT II w; t; wp; 1-3; 6-9 1448 11.03.2023
ШИНИБЕКОВ РУСТАМ ОТАНБАЕВИЧ  1979 VT; UT; PT II w; t; wp; 1-3; 6-9 1449 11.03.2023
АЛМАНИЯЗОВ РУСЛАН ИСЛАМУЛЫ  1979 VT; UT; PT II w; t; wp; 1-3; 6-9 1450 11.03.2023
БАЙМУХАНОВ АЛДИЯР АРМАНУЛЫ  1993 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1451 11.03.2023
ДАВЛЕТОВ БОЛАТ БАХИЕВИЧ 1975 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1452 11.03.2023
ШОНОВ АЗАТ АЗАМАТОВИЧ 1994 MT; PT II c; f; w; t; wp   1453 11.03.2023
ШОНОВ АЗАТ АЗАМАТОВИЧ 1994 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1454 11.03.2023
САПАРБАЕВА ГАЛИЯ АМАНГЕЛДИЕВНА 1977 MT; PT II w; t; wp; 1-3; 6; 7; 8 1455 11.03.2023
GOPALAKRISHAN ARUN 1989 PMI II 5.1; 1456 11.03.2023
НУРГАЛИЕВ МАНАРБЕК УТЕГЕНОВИЧ 1978 MT; PT; RT II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 11 1457 11.03.2023
КАЛИБЕКОВ ДАУРЕН ТАЛГАТОВИЧ 1978 MT; PT II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 11 1458 11.03.2023
КАЛИБЕКОВ ДАУРЕН ТАЛГАТОВИЧ 1978 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1459 11.03.2023
ДУСАЛИЕВ РУСЛАН МАРАТОВИЧ 1993 MT; PT II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 11 1460 11.03.2023
ДУСАЛИЕВ РУСЛАН МАРАТОВИЧ 1993 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1461 11.03.2023
БАЙБУЛОВ БАУЫРЖАН КОНЫСБАЕВИЧ 1962 ET II c; f; w; t; wp; 1; 3; 6; 7 1462 11.03.2023
БИКМАЕВ РУСЛАН ШАМИЛЬЕВИЧ 1996 RT II w; t; 1; 2;  6; 7; 8 1463 11.03.2023
СИСЕНҒАЛИЕВ АЗАТ ТӨЛЕГЕНҰЛЫ 1996 UT; PT; VT; MT II w; t; wp; 2; 3; 6   1464 11.03.2023
ДАРЕНОВ АЙДАР ЖАДГЕРЕЕВИЧ 1989 UT; PT; VT; MT; RT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18 1465 26.03.2023
КИНЖИГАРЕЕВ МАКСОТ РАХМЕТУЛОВИЧ 1982 UT; PT; VT; MT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18 1466 26.03.2023
БОКАЕВ БЕКТАС ЮНУСОВИЧ 1987 UT; PT; RT; MT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18 1467 26.03.2023
ЦЫБУЛЬСКИЙ ВИКТОР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1962 UT; PT; VT; MT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18 1468 26.03.2023
ЦЫБУЛЬСКИЙ ВИКТОР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1962 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1469 26.03.2023
ХАЙДАРШИН МАРАТ АКСАНОВИЧ 1982 UT; PT; VT; MT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18 1470 26.03.2023
ХАЙДАРШИН МАРАТ АКСАНОВИЧ 1982 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1471 26.03.2023
КИРИЧУК АНТОН ИОСИФОВИЧ 1975 PMI II 5.3; 1472 26.03.2023
ГРУНСКИЙ АРТУР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1994 RT; VT II w; t; wp; 1; 2;  6 1473 26.03.2023
ЖУЛАМАНОВ АСЛАН АСКАТОВИЧ 1984 UTT; PT; MT II w; t; 1; 2; 3; 6; 8 1474 26.03.2023
ПАК ВИКТОР ВИТАЛЬЕВИЧ 1981 UT;  III 1-8; 10-13; 16-18 1475 26.03.2023
ЧЕКМАРЕВ ЮРИЙ ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВИЧ 1963 VT; RT; LT II 1-8; 10-13; 16-18 1476 26.03.2023
МИНЕҒАЛИ ЕРЖАН ФАРИДҰЛЫ 1993 RT; PT; MT II с; f; w; t; wp; 1; 6; 8 1477 26.03.2023
МИНЕҒАЛИ ЕРЖАН ФАРИДҰЛЫ 1993 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1478 26.03.2023
АЛНИЯЗОВ БАҚЫТБЕК ЖАНАБАЕВИЧ 1991 RT; PT; MT II с; f; w; t; wp; 1; 6; 8 1479 26.05.2023
АЛНИЯЗОВ БАҚЫТБЕК ЖАНАБАЕВИЧ 1991 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1480 26.03.2023
АХМЕТОВ ТИМУР АБДУГАППАРОВИЧ 1985 UT; PT; MT II с; f; w; t; wp; 1; 6; 8 1481 26.03.2023
КИРИЧУК АНТОН ИОСИФОВИЧ 1975 MST; MSD; SRM II 1.1-1.6; 2.1; 2.2; 4.1 1482 26.03.2023
НУРМАШОВА АНАРА ЖУМАНИЯЗОВНА  1982 UT III w; t; 1; 2; 6   1483 26.03.2023
НУРМАШОВ БАХРАМ ЖОЛДАСБАЕВИЧ 1986 VT III w; t; 1; 2; 6   1484 26.03.2025
КУБЕНОВА АЙГУЛЬ НУРЛАНОВНА  1986 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6   1485 26.03.2023
КУБЕНОВА АЙГУЛЬ НУРЛАНОВНА  1986 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1486 26.03.2023
ШАЯХМЕТОВ ҚАЙРАТ ҒАРИПОЛЛАҰЛЫ  2000 PT/MT/UT II w; t; 1; 2; 6 1496 29.03.2023
ИМАНГАЛИЕВ ЖОЛАМАН УКАСОВИЧ 1976 PT; UT; MT II w; t; 1; 2; 6   1490 26.03.2023
ЖАСИН НҰРЖАН САТҚАЛИҰЛЫ 1992 PT; RT II w; t; wp; 1; 2; 6; 7; 11   1500 29.05.2023
КУМИСКАЛИЕВ НУРБЕК КЕНДЖЕБЕКОВИЧ 1996 RT II w; t; wp; 1-9; 11    1501 29.05.2023
ДАВЛЕТЧИН АРТУРАМИРЖАНОВИЧ 1972 PT; MT; UT; VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 11 1363 20.12.2022
НАРБЕКОВ СУЛТАН ЮСУПОВИЧ 1980 UT II 3; 4; 11 1364 31.01.2023
ДЖАСЕНОВ МАКСАТ УЗАКБАЕВИЧ  1978 RT I 3; 4; 6; 8; 11; 17; 18 1365 31.01.2023
АБДРАХМАНОВ АРЫСЛАН БАУРЖАНОВИЧ 1993 RT; MT; PT II 3; 4;  6; 11; 17 1366 31.01.2023
ЕСЕНГЕРЕЕВ МИРАС МАМБЕТҰЛЫ 1991 UT; RT II 8; 9; 11; 13; 17; 18 1367 31.01.2023
ОНДАСЫНОВ МИРАС УТЕУГАЛИЕВИЧ 1991 MT; PT; VT II 8; 9; 11; 13; 17; 18 1368 31.01.2023
ХУСАЕНОВ РОМАН РИМОВИЧ 1982 UT; RT II 8; 9; 11; 13; 17; 18 1369 31.01.2023
СИДАГУЛОВ ЖЕТКЕРГЕН УМЕРБЕКОВИЧ 1986 UT; RT II 8; 9; 11; 13; 17; 18 1370 31.01.2023
ГОЛОВНЁВ ТАРАС НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1985 UT; RT II 8; 9; 11; 13; 17; 18 1371 31.01.2023
АХМЕТОВ АДЛЕТ ЕЛЕМЕСОВИЧ 1986 UT; RT II 8; 9; 11; 13; 17; 18 1372 31.01.2023
ЩЕПКО ПАВЕЛ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1991 UT; RT II 8; 9; 11; 13; 17; 18 1373 31.01.2023
КАМКЕНОВ ЕЛДОС 1994 UT; RT II 8; 9; 11; 13; 17; 18 1374 31.01.2023
ДАУЛЕТОВ ЖУЛДЫЗ АМАНТАЕВИЧ 1977 UT; RT II 8; 9; 11; 13; 17; 18 1375 31.01.2023
ГАРМАШ АЛЕКСАНДР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1976 UT; RT II 8; 9; 11; 13; 17; 18 1376 31.01.2023
MAJOROS JANOS 1957 UT; RT II 8; 9; 11; 13; 17; 18 1377 31.01.2023
АЙХОЛОВ ЭДГАР ШНАЙБЕКОВИЧ 1999 MT; PT; VT II 8; 9; 11; 13; 17; 18 1378 31.01.2023
БАСЕНОВ АСЕТ АСКАРОВИЧ 1991 MT; PT; VT II 8; 9; 11; 13; 17; 18 1379 31.01.2023
АМАНГЕЛДИЕВА НҰРАЙНА ТАЛҒАТҚЫЗЫ 1997 MT; PT; VT II 8; 9; 11; 13; 17; 18 1380 31.01.2023
АМАНҒАЛИ ДАНИЯР УТЕПҚАЛИҰЛЫ 1994 MT; PT; VT II 8; 9; 11; 13; 17; 18 1381 31.01.2023
ОРЫНБАСАР ЖАНДОС ЖАНБОЛАТҰЛЫ 1996 MT; PT; VT II 8; 9; 11; 13; 17; 18 1382 31.01.2023
САХИЕВА АЙКӨРКЕМ МАРАТҚЫЗЫ 1995 MT; PT; VT II 8; 9; 11; 13; 17; 18 1383 31.01.2023
ӨМІРСІНОВ ЕРЛАН ЕРМЕКҰЛЫ 1993 MT; PT; VT II 8; 9; 11; 13; 17; 18 1384 31.01.2023
НЫСАНБАЕВ АЛТЫНБЕК АЙҒОЖАҰЛЫ 1991 MT; PT; VT II 8; 9; 11; 13; 17; 18 1385 31.01.2023
КИЕКБАЙ ЕЛАМАН ШАҒМАРАНҰЛЫ 1996 MT; PT; VT II 8; 9; 11; 13; 17; 18 1386 31.01.2023
ЖУМАНИЯЗОВ ЖАРАС ЖУМАГАЛИЕВИЧ 1984 MT; PT; VT II 8; 9; 11; 13; 17; 18 1387 31.01.2023
ЕРМАН ГАЛЫМ САНДИБЕКОВИЧ 1994 MT; PT; VT II 8; 9; 11; 13; 17; 18 1388 31.01.2023
ДОСУМБАЕВ КУАТ БЕРИКУЛЫ 1997 MT; PT; VT II 8; 9; 11; 13; 17; 18 1389 31.01.2023
БОЛАТОВ АЗАМАТ БОЛАТУЛЫ 1995 MT; PT; VT II 8; 9; 11; 13; 17; 18 1390 31.01.2023
ТАРАНИК БОГДАН ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 1993 MT; PT; VT II 8; 9; 11; 13; 17; 18 1391 31.01.2023
ОСПАНОВ НҰРСҰЛТАН МАРАТҰЛЫ 1995 MT; PT; VT II 8; 9; 11; 13; 17; 18 1392 31.01.2023
АЛИБЕКОВ БЕРДИБЕК БАТЫРБЕКОВИЧ 1996 MT; PT; VT II 8; 9; 11; 13; 17; 18 1393 31.01.2023
МУСАГАЛИЕВ АСЛАН ЖЕТКИНШЕКОВИЧ 1991 MT; PT; VT II 8; 9; 11; 13; 17; 18 1394 31.01.2023
ҚОРҒАНБАЕВ КЕҢХАН ДАРХАНҰЛЫ 1996 MT; PT; VT II 8; 9; 11; 13; 17; 18 1395 31.01.2023
ДУЗКЕЕВ МЕРЕЙ КОНЫСБАЕВИЧ 1991 MT; PT; VT II 8; 9; 11; 13; 17; 18 1396 31.01.2023
ЕРЕЖЕПОВ СЫРЫМ ШЕРТАЕВИЧ 1969 VT; MT; PT; UT; RT II 3; 4; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17 1397 31.01.2023
БАРСУКОВ РОМАН 1986 PT II 3; 4; 11; 17 1398 31.01.2023
БУЖИРОВ БЕРИК КАЙРЛИЕВИЧ 1985 VT; MT; PT; UT II 3; 4; 11; 17 1399 31.01.2023
КОСМУХАМБЕТОВ РУСТЕМБЕК МАРАТОВНА 1989 VT; MT; PT; UT; LT II 3; 4; 11; 17 1400 31.01.2023
НАРБЕКОВ СУЛТАН ЮСУПОВИЧ 1980 MT; PT II 3; 4; 11 1401 31.01.2023
НАРБЕКОВ СУЛТАН ЮСУПОВИЧ 1980 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1402 31.01.2023
МУТИШЕВ АСЛАН ХИБАТОВИЧ  1991 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7;  11; 17; 18   1403 21.02.2023
ВАСАНТАВАДА  ВЕНКАТА СЕША РАМА КРИШНА ЧАЙТАНИЯ 1987 RT; MT; PT; UT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18   1404 21.02.2023
КАСАНГАЛИЕВ МАРАТ КАЙРЛИЕВИЧ 1987 VT; MT; PT; UT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18   1405 21.02.2023
ЖЕКСЕНОВ РАЗЫМ АМАНГЕЛДЫНОВИЧ 1989 VT; MT; PT; UT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18   1406 21.02.2023
ТЕЛЬЖАНОВ ДАМИР ТАЛГАТОВИЧ 1989 VT; MT; PT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18   1407 21.02.2023
АНАСОВ ЖАНБУЛАТ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1961 VT; MT; PT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18   1408 21.02.2023
АНАСОВ ЖАНБУЛАТ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1961 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1409 21.02.2023
ХАЙДАРШИН АЛИК АСЛЯХОВИЧ 1991 VT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18   1410 21.02.2023
КОРОТЧЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ ИВАНОВИЧ  1958 UT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18   1411 21.02.2023
САТИЕН ШИАМАЛА  САТИЕН РОШЕН  1980 UT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18   1412 21.02.2023
ПУТЕНПУРАКАЛ БАБУ АДЖИТ КУМАР  1980 RT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18   1413 21.02.2023
СХУТТИМУРУППЕЛ ТХАНКАППАН САНТОШ 1971 RT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18   1414 21.02.2023
САСИДАРАН ШИАМ  1985 RT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18   1415 21.02.2023
ЗИЯБЕКОВ ЖАНСҰЛТАН ЖҰМАБЕКҰЛЫ 1994 VT II 3; 4; 5А; 6; 7;  11; 17; 18 1416 21.02.2023
ДОСМАҚ СЕЙІЛХАН ЕРҒАЛИҰЛЫ  1993 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7;  11; 17; 18 1417 21.02.2023
УМАРОВ ЖАСУЛАН ДЖЕТКИНШЕКОВИЧ 1990 UT II 3; 4;  6; 7;  11; 17; 18 1418 21.02.2023
САТБАЛДЫ ДИАС ҚАЙНОЛЛАҰЛЫ 1998 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 11; 17 1419 21.02.2023
ҚАЖЕКЕНОВ НҰРБОЛАТ ЕРКІНҰЛЫ 1991 AT II 1-5а; 7; 11; 17 1420 21.02.2023
БИСЕКЕНОВ МАРАТ ТЛЕКОВИЧ 1978 AT II 1-5а; 7; 11; 17 1421 21.02.2023
ШАНГЕРЕЕВ АЙБАР АЛИЕВИЧ 1987 RT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18   1422 21.02.2023
БОРТАНОВ ЕЛЖАН САДЫКБЕКОВИЧ 1980 RT; MT; PT I; II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18 1423 21.02.2023
УКРАИНЧЕНКО МАКСИМ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1984 VT; UT; AT II 1-8; 10-13; 16-18 1424 21.02.2023
СМАКОТИН МАКСИМ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1995 VT; UT; PT II 1-8; 10-13; 16-18 1425 21.02.2023
МУХАМЕТЧАНОВ АРМАН СЕРИКБАЕВИЧ 1995 VT; UT; MT II 1-8; 10-13; 16-18 1426 21.02.2023
МИНЕЕВ СЕРГЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1991 RT; UT II 1-8; 10-13; 16-18 1427 21.02.2023
БОРИСЕНКО ДЕНИС ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВИЧ 1987 VT II 1-8; 10-13; 16-18 1428 21.02.2023
КАЛЬКОВ ЯКОВ ОЛЕГОВИЧ 1989 VT II 1-8; 10-13; 16-18 1429 21.02.2023
ТОГАЙБАЕВ МАРАТ КАИРГЕЛЬДИНОВИЧ 1988 VT II 1-8; 10-13; 16-18 1430 21.02.2023
ВОЛОШИН АНТОН НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1988 VT; UT II 3-11; 16-18 1431 21.02.2023
БАЙМАНКУЛОВ МАРГУЛАН МУХАМЕДЖАНОВИЧ 1999 RT II 1-5a 1432 21.02.2023
НУРАХМЕТ АЛИБЕК БЕЙБУТУЛЫ 1993 RT II 1-5a 1433 21.02.2023
ҚАМИЕВ ИСЛАМБЕК БАХТИЯРҰЛЫ 1995 RT II 1-5a 1434 21.02.2023
ОТЕНБАЕВ ЕСБОЛСЫН АЙТБЕКОВИЧ 1981 AT II 1; 3; 4; 7-11; 16; 17; 18  1435 21.02.2023
БИКМАЕВ ИЛЬДАР ШАМИЛЬЕВИЧ 1994 RT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18   1436 21.02.2023
ДЕДОВЕЦ НИКОЛАЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1985 RT; VT; MT; UT II c; f; w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 9; 11 1437 21.02.2023
АМАНХОСОВ ГАНИ ИСЛАМГАЛИЕВИЧ 1982 PMI II 5.1; 1517 12.06.2023
КУШКАЛИЕВ РАЙЫМБЕК РУСТЕМБЕКОВИЧ 1994 RT II w; t; 6; 1518 12.06.2023
БОХАЕВА САГИДА УТЕГЕНОВНА 1969 RT II w; t; 6; 1519 12.06.2023
АБАЙ ЖАНДОС АБАЙУЛЫ 1978 RT II w; t; 6; 1520 12.06.2023
САГИЕВ ЕРТИС БАТЫРХАНОВИЧ 1982 RT II w; t; 6; 1521 12.06.2023
СЕРІКОВ ҚУАНЫШ СЕРІКҰЛЫ 1992 RT II w; t; 6; 1522 12.06.2023
ЕРМЕКБАЕВ АЛИБЕК БОРИСОВИЧ 1987 PT; MT; UT; VT; RT; ET II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 11 1523 12.06.2023
ЕРМЕКБАЕВ АЛИБЕК БОРИСОВИЧ 1987 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1524 12.06.2023
ЛИ ВАЛЕРИЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 2000 UT; MT; VT I w; t; wp; 1; 6; 11 1525 12.06.2023
СПАБЕКОВ БАХТИЯР БЕГАЙДАРОВИЧ 2000 UT; PT; VT I w; t; wp; 1; 6; 11 1526 12.06.2023
БОБРИК АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1997 UT; VT; RT II w; t; с; f; 1; 2; 3; 6; 7; 8; 1527 03.07.2023
БОРИСЕНКО АРТЁМ ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВИЧ 1984 VT II w; t; с; f; 1; 2; 3; 6; 7; 8; 1528 03.07.2023
МАШЕВСКИЙ ПАВЕЛ ПЕТРОВИЧ 1982 VT; UT II w; t; с; f; 1; 2; 3; 6; 7; 8; 1529 03.07.2023
МАРКИН СЕРГЕЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1980 VT II w; t; с; f; 1; 2; 3; 6; 7; 8; 1530 03.07.2023
КОВАЛЕВА ИННА ВАДИМОВНА 1995 VT; UT; PT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 11; 1531 03.07.2023
АХМАДАЛИЕВ РОМАН РАИМЖАНОВИЧ 1994 ET II w; t; с; 1; 6; 1532 03.07.2023
ГИНАЯТОВ МЕРХАТ БЕРИККАЛИЕВИЧ 1985 PT; MT; UT; VT; RT III w; t; 1; 4; 5; 6; 7; 8; 1533 03.07.2023
МУГСАЕВ ДМИТРИЙ НУРЫЕВИЧ 1992 PT; MT; UT II w; t; wp; 1; 2; 6   1502 29.05.2023
МУГАУОВ КАДЫРБЕК УТАРБАЕВИЧ 1971 VT II w; t; 1; 6; 7; 11 1503 29.05.2023
ЕВСТИФЕЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1959 VT II w; t; 1; 6; 7; 11 1504 29.05.2023
АЙЖАНОВ ЖАНАБАЙ АСЕТОВИЧ 1984 PT; MT; UT; VT; RT II w; t;  1; 2 ;6    1505 29.05.2023
ТАСБУЛАТОВ КУАНЫШ РОМАЗАНОВИЧ 1959 PT; MT; UT; VT; RT II w; t;  1; 2 ;6    1506 29.05.2023
ҒАДЫЛБЕКОВ БАУЫРЖАН ЕДІЛБЕКҰЛЫ 1996 PT; MT; UT; VT; RT II w; t; wp; 1; 3; 6; 8; 11   1507 29.05.2023
ЛУКЬЯНОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1973 ET; AT II c; f; w; t; wp; 1; 3; 6; 7; 8; 11   1508 29.05.2023
АЙТЖАНОВ МАРАТ НУРЖАНОВИЧ 1973 ET II c; f; w; t; wp; 1; 3; 6; 7; 8; 11   1509 29.05.2023
ТОПТУН РОМАН ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1981 PMI II 5.3; 1510 29.05.2023
ШИН АЛЕКСАНДР ОЛЕГОВИЧ 1981 VT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18 1511 12.06.2023
УТЕБАЕВ ДАНИЯР АРТУРОВИЧ 1990 VT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18 1512 12.06.2023
КАСАНГАЛИЕВ МАРАТ КАЙРЛИЕВИЧ  1987 ET II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18 1513 12.06.2023
ТЕЛЬЖАНОВ ДАМИР ТАЛГАТОВИЧ 1989 ET II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18 1514 12.06.2023
ЕГИНБАЕВ ТИМУР ОРЫНБАСАРОВИЧ 1987 PT; MT; UT; VT; RT II c; f; w; t; wp;  1; 2 ;6-9; 11 1515 12.06.2023
АМАНХОСОВ ГАНИ ИСЛАМГАЛИЕВИЧ 1982 ET II w; t; 4; 6; 7   1516 12.06.2023
АМАНХОСОВ ГАНИ ИСЛАМГАЛИЕВИЧ 1982 PMI II 5.1; 1517 12.06.2023
КУШКАЛИЕВ РАЙЫМБЕК РУСТЕМБЕКОВИЧ 1994 RT II w; t; 6;  1518 12.06.2023
БОХАЕВА САГИДА УТЕГЕНОВНА 1969 RT II w; t; 6;  1519 12.06.2023
АБАЙ ЖАНДОС АБАЙУЛЫ 1978 RT II w; t; 6;  1520 12.06.2023
САГИЕВ ЕРТИС БАТЫРХАНОВИЧ 1982 RT II w; t; 6;  1521 12.06.2023
СЕРІКОВ ҚУАНЫШ СЕРІКҰЛЫ 1992 RT II w; t; 6;  1522 12.06.2023
ЕРМЕКБАЕВ АЛИБЕК БОРИСОВИЧ 1987 PT; MT; UT; VT; RT; ET II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 11 1523 12.06.2023
ЕРМЕКБАЕВ АЛИБЕК БОРИСОВИЧ 1987 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1524 12.06.2023
ЛИ ВАЛЕРИЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 2000 UT; MT; VT I w; t; wp; 1; 6; 11 1525 12.06.2023
СПАБЕКОВ БАХТИЯР БЕГАЙДАРОВИЧ 2000 UT; PT; VT I w; t; wp; 1; 6; 11 1526 12.06.2023
БОБРИК АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1997 UT; VT; RT II w; t; с; f; 1; 2; 3; 6; 7; 8; 1527 03.07.2023
БОРИСЕНКО АРТЁМ ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВИЧ 1984 VT II w; t; с; f; 1; 2; 3; 6; 7; 8; 1528 03.07.2023
МАШЕВСКИЙ ПАВЕЛ ПЕТРОВИЧ 1982 VT; UT II w; t; с; f; 1; 2; 3; 6; 7; 8; 1529 03.07.2023
МАРКИН СЕРГЕЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1980 VT II w; t; с; f; 1; 2; 3; 6; 7; 8; 1530 03.07.2023
КОВАЛЕВА ИННА ВАДИМОВНА 1995 VT; UT; PT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 11;   1531 03.07.2023
АХМАДАЛИЕВ РОМАН РАИМЖАНОВИЧ 1994 ET II w; t; с; 1; 6; 1532 03.07.2023
ГИНАЯТОВ МЕРХАТ БЕРИККАЛИЕВИЧ 1985 PT; MT; UT; VT; RT III w; t; 1; 4; 5; 6; 7; 8; 1533 03.07.2023
ШИНКАРЕНКО НИКОЛАЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1981 AT II w; t; 1;2; 6; 8; 1534 03.07.2023
МАЛЕНЬКИЙ ГРИГОРИЙ ОЛЕГОВИЧ 1991 AT II c; f; w; t; wp; 1; 2; 6; 8;; 1535 03.07.2023
КОШКАРБАЕВ АЛТЫНБЕК КАЧГЫНБАЕВИЧ 1994 ET II w; t; wp; 1; 2; 6; 9; 1536 03.07.2023
КИРИЧУК НИКИТА АНТОНОВИЧ 1999 PMI II 5.1; 1537 03.07.2023
КАЗИЕВ СЕРИК АБЕЛТАЕВИЧ 1980 VT II t; wp; 6; 8; 11; 1538 03.07.2023
БҮРЛІТОВ ЕРКЕБҰЛАН АТШИБАЙҰЛЫ 1985 VT II w; t; f; 6; 8; 1539 07.08.2023
ДЖАНАИСОВ АСХАТ ШИНГИСОВИЧ 1984 VT II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 1540 07.08.2023
ДУДИН ЕГОР АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1991 VT II w; t; c; f; 1; 2; 3; 6; 7; 8; 1541 07.08.2023
МЕРКУЛОВ СЕРГЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1984 VT II w; t; c; f; 1; 2; 3; 6; 7; 8; 1542 07.08.2023
ЧЕКМАРЕВ ЮРИЙ ВЕЧЯСЛАВОВИЧ 1963 UT II w; t; c; f; 1; 2; 3; 6; 7; 8; 1543 07.08.2023
АЖБАКОВ ДАНИЯР ЛЕОНИДОВИЧ 1990 UT II w; t; c; f; 1; 2; 3; 6; 7; 8; 1544 07.08.2023
ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1974 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3; 1545 25.08.2023
ИСИРКОВ АСКАРБЕК ЕРПАИСОВИЧ 1978 UT II w; t; c; f; 1; 2; 6; 1546 25.08.2023
ТУМАНОВА ФАРИЗАТ БИСЕНБАЕВНА 1988 UT; MT; VT; PT; II w; t; c; 6; 7; 1; 4; 5; 11; 1547 25.08.2023
ТУМАНОВА ФАРИЗАТ БИСЕНБАЕВНА 1988 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3; 1548 25.08.2023
КАЛИБЕКОВ ДАУРЕН ТАЛГАТОВИЧ 1978 RT II w; t; 1;2; 6; 1549 04.09.2023
ГОРКУН ВИТАЛИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1984 VT; UT; MT; II w; t; c; wp; 1; 2; 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 9; 11; 1550 09.09.2023
ОТЕНБАЕВ ЕСБОЛСЫН АЙТБЕКОВИЧ 1981 VT; MT; PT; II w; t; 1; 6; 11; 1551 09.09.2023
УМБЕТАЛИН РУСЛАН СЕРИКОВИЧ 1984 RT; III w; t; wp; 1; 2; 6; 1553 09.09.2023
ЕРМУХАНОВ ТАЛГАТ ЖУМАРТОВИЧ 1984 UT II w; t; wp; 1; 2; 3; 6; 1554 03.07.2023
МИЗИНОВ ОЛЕГ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1984 UT II w; t; wp; 1; 2; 3; 6; 1555 03.07.2023
ПОЛУТОВ ИГОРЬ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1972 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3; 1627 08.01.2024
КАЛМЕНОВ АСЛАНБЕК АМАНГЕЛЬДЫЕВИЧ 1985 RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 1628 08.01.2024
АЛДОНГАРОВ ГАБИТ БАКБЕРГЕНОВИЧ 1985 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 1629 08.01.2024
ШЕРОВ КОБЕЙ УСЕНОВИЧ 1961 PT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 1630 08.01.2024
ЖАБАЕВ ЕРМАХАН КУЛМАГАНБЕТОВИЧ 1984 UTT/UT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 1631 08.01.2024
КОРЕШКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ПЕТРОВИЧ 1977 PMI II 5.1; 1632 08.01.2024
КАЛЬКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ОЛЕГОВНА 1979 PMI II 5.1; 1633 08.01.2024
НУРСИХАНОВ РУСЛАН ОРАЗКУЛЕВИЧ 1977 VT II w; t; 1;3; 6; 1634 08.01.2024
КОСТЕНКО ТАТЬЯНА ИВАНОВНА  1962 VT II w; t; 1; 3; 6; 1635 08.01.2024
БЕЛЯНКИНА АЛЛА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА 1970 VT II w; t; 1; 3; 6; 1636 08.01.2024
АХМЕДЬЯНОВА АСЕЛЬ ЗЕЙНУЛЛАЕВНА 1980 VT II c; w; t; 1; 6; 1637 08.01.2024
ИСКАКОВ МАДИ ЕЛЕМАНОВИЧ 1986 PMI II 5.1; 1638 08.01.2024
КАДЫРОВ АЗАМАТ САМИГУЛОВИЧ 1989 MS-MT II w; t; 1-8; 11; 1639 08.01.2024
КАДЫРОВ АЗАМАТ САМИГУЛОВИЧ 1989 MST II 1.1; 1.2; 1.4 - 1.6; 1640 08.01.2024
КАДЫРОВ АЗАМАТ САМИГУЛОВИЧ 1989 ET II w; t; 1-8; 11; 1641 08.01.2024
МУКАНОВ ДИАС СЕЙЛБЕКОВИЧ 1993 UTT II w; t; 1-8; 11; 1642 08.01.2024
МАДИЯРОВ АРЫСТАН КОШЕРБАЕВИЧ 1995 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3; 1643 08.01.2024
МАДИЯРОВ АРЫСТАН КОШЕРБАЕВИЧ 1995 ET II w; t; 1-8; 11; 1644 08.01.2024
ҚАЙРОЛЛА АСЫЛБЕК ҚАЙРОЛЛАҰЛЫ 1976 FT/VD/ETT II w; t; 1-8; 11; 1645 08.01.2024
ҚАЙРОЛЛА АСЫЛБЕК ҚАЙРОЛЛАҰЛЫ 1976 AT/LT II w; t; 1-8; 11; 1646 08.01.2024
ЕЛЬЦОВ РУСЛАН ИЛЬЯСОВИЧ  1985 SRM II 4.1; 1647 08.01.2024
ВСЯКИХ МИХАИЛ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1965 UT II w; t; 1-3; 6; 9; 11; 1648 08.01.2024
БАЙСУЛТАНОВ АЙБОЛАТ ЖАНАБАЕВИЧ 1983 PT/MT/UTT/VT/UT/RT II w; t;  1;  2; 6;  1649 08.01.2024
КУРЬЯНОВ ДМИТРИЙ ОЛЕГОВИЧ 1986 VT II c; w; t; 1; 6; 1650 08.01.2024
ЗАХАРОВ ВАДИМ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1990 UT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 1651 08.01.2024
СОЛОВЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1993 HT II 3.1;  3.2;  3.3;  1652 08.01.2024
СОЛОВЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1993 PT/MT/RT/VT/UT II c; w; t; 1; 6; 1653 08.01.2024
АЙМУРАШЕВ НУРСУЛТАН БАУЫРЖАНОВИЧ 1996 HT II 3.1;  3.2;  3.3;  1654 08.01.2024
АЙМУРАШЕВ НУРСУЛТАН БАУЫРЖАНОВИЧ 1996 PT/MT/RT/VT/UT II c; w; t; 1; 6; 1655 08.01.2024
БОБРИК АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1997 HT II 3.1;  3.2;  3.3;  1656 08.01.2024
БОБРИК АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1997 PT/MT II c;  f;  w;  t; 1-3;  6-8;    1657 08.01.2024
АЛИКУЛОВ ЖАСЛАН БИСЕНБЫЕВИЧ 1989 VT II 1; 6; 8; 12; 13 2574 03.02.2026
КАЖГАЛИЕВ МАРАЛБЕК АМАНГЕЛЬДИЕВИЧ 1989 VT II 1; 6; 8; 12; 13 2575 03.02.2026
ДЕДОВЕЦ НИКОЛАЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1984 НТ II f; w; t; wp; 1; 4; 6; 7; 9; 11;-13 2577 06.02.2026
БОЛАТОВ АЗАМАТ АРМАНҰЛЫ 1993 НТ II w; t; 6; 12; 13 2576 06.02.2026
КАРЫМСАКОВ БАКИТЖАН АЯПБЕРГЕНОВИЧ 1966 RT/UT/PT/VT II w; t; 6; 8; 12; 13 2588 17.02.2026
БАЗАРБАЕВ МЕДЕТ ЕРКИНОВИЧ 1991 MT III w; t; wp; 1; 7 2487 15.12.2027
МАГАЗОВ ОЛЖАС ХАБИБУЛЛАЕВИЧ 1988 МТ/РТ II w; t; 6; 12; 13 2488 15.12.2025
БАЗАРБАЕВ МЕДЕТ ЕРКИНОВИЧ 1991 RT/PT II w; t; wp; 1; 7 2498 22.12.2025
КАДИРОВ ЕРБОЛ КАНАТБЕКОВИЧ 1989 VT II w; t; 6; 12; 13 2600 02.03.2026
ХОРУНЖЕВ ВЛАДИМИР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1982 ТТ/ЕТ II c; f; w; t; wp; 1-4; 6-9; 11 2601 03.03.2026
ЖУМАНИЯЗОВ ЖАРАС ЖУМАГАЛИЕВИЧ 1984 MT; PT; VT II 1; 2; 6; 8; 12; 13 2615 14.03.2026
КОЛГАНАТОВ КЕМЕЛБЕК САПАРГАЛИЕВИЧ 1981 VT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13 2670 03.05.2026
ОТЕНБАЕВ ЕСБОЛСЫН АЙТБЕКОВИЧ 1981 АТ III 1-13; 2543 19.01.2028
УКРАИНЧЕНКО МАКСИМ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1984 VT/АT/UT II c; f; w; t; wp; 1-3; 5-13 2541 19.01.2026
ШАЯХМЕТОВ ИЛЬЯС ИСЛАМОВИЧ 1999 VT II w; 1; 6; 12; 13 2522 06.01.2026
БОРИСЕНКО ДЕНИС ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВИЧ 1987 VT II c; f; w; t; wp; 1-4; 6-9; 11 2599 02.03.2026
КАЙНАЗАРОВ РОМАН АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1977 PT/MT/RT/VT/UT III w;  t;  wp;  1;  2;  6;  9;  1658 08.01.2026
ВОРОБЬЕВ РОМАН МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1980 HT II 3.1;  3.2;  3.3;  1659 08.01.2024
РАХМАТУЛИН РОМАН ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1991 ET/RT II w;  t;  wp;  1;  2;  6;  9;  1660 08.01.2024
РАХМАТУЛИН РОМАН ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1991 MS-ST/ETT II w;  t;  wp;  1;  2;  6;  9;  1661 08.01.2024
БЕКБОЛАТОВ ӘЛІМБЕК ФАРИДҰЛЫ 1996 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3; 1662 08.01.2024
БЕКБОЛАТОВ ӘЛІМБЕК ФАРИДҰЛЫ 1996 PT/MT/UTT/VT/UT/RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 1663 08.01.2024
ҚАСЫМБЕКОВ ЕРНАРБЕК ЕРДЕНБЕҚҰЛЫ 1991 RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 1664 08.01.2024
МЕРГЕНОВ БЕРЕКЕТ АЛИБЕКОВИЧ 1995 PT/MT/RT II f; w; t; 6; 8; 1665 08.01.2024
МӘМБЕТХАН НҰРЖАН ЖЕНІСХАНҰЛЫ 1995 PT/MT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 1666 29.01.2024
МӘМБЕТХАН НҰРЖАН ЖЕНІСХАНҰЛЫ 1995 PT/MT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 1666 29.01.2024
МӘМБЕТХАН НҰРЖАН ЖЕНІСХАНҰЛЫ 1995 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3; 1667 29.01.2024
ПУГАЧЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1990 MT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 1668 29.01.2024
ВСЯКИХ МИХАИЛ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1965 ST II w; t; wp; 1-3; 6; 9; 11;  1669 29.01.2024
ИМАНГАЛИЕВ ЖОЛАМАН УКАСОВИЧ 1976 RT/VT II c; f; w; t; wp; 1-3; 6;   1670 29.01.2024
САНТИМИРОВ АЛИШЕР МАРАТОВИЧ 1991 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3; 1671 29.01.2024
САНТИМИРОВ АЛИШЕР МАРАТОВИЧ 1991 PT II с; f; wp; 2; 6;   1672 29.01.2024
ШУНДРИК ИГОРЬ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1983 RT II c; w; t; 1; 6 1673 29.01.2024
АХМАДАЛИЕВ РОМАН РАИМЖАНОВИЧ 1994 VT II c; w; t; 1; 6 1674 29.01.2024
АЙБАТЫРОВ МАХМУТ МАЖИТОВИЧ 1954 PT/MT/UTT/VT/UT/RT II w; t; 1; 2; 3; 6;   1675 29.01.2024
АЙБАТЫРОВ МАХМУТ МАЖИТОВИЧ 1954 MST/MDT II 1.1-1.6; 2.1; 2.2;    1676 29.01.2024
АЛМИНОВ НҰРДӘУЛЕТ САПАРҰЛЫ 1995 PT/MT/VT II w; t; 6; 8; 11   1677 29.01.2024
РАХМЕТОВА АСЕЛЯ НУРБАЕВНА 1989 PT/MT/VT II w; t; 6; 8; 11   1678 29.01.2024
АМАНТУРЛИЕВ НАУРЫЗБЕК ЕСЕНИЯРУЛЫ 1996 PT/MT/VT/UT/RT/ II w; t; 6; 8; 11   1679 29.01.2024
ТУЫСБАЕВ ЕРКЕБҰЛАН РУСЛАНҰЛЫ 1985 PT/MT/VT II w; t; 6; 8; 11   1680 29.01.2024
ЕСЕЕВ АСХАТ БАКЫТЖАНОВИЧ 1994 PT/MT/VT II w; t; 6; 8; 11   1681 29.01.2024
КАРИН НУРДАУЛЕТ ЕРЛАНОВИЧ 1992 PT/MT/VT II w; t; 6; 8; 11   1682 29.01.2024
АФАНАСЬЕВ АРТЁМ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1988 LT II f; w; t; 1; 2; 6-8;   1683 29.01.2024
DEAK BENCE 1992 PT/MT/VT II w; t; 6; 8; 11   1684 29.01.2024
ДЭМЭТЭР АРОН 1985 PT/MT/VT II w; t; 6; 8; 11   1685 29.01.2024
MAJOROS JANOS 1957 PT/MT/VT II w; t; 6; 8; 11   1686 29.01.2024
SZMOLA TAMAS 1975 PT/MT/VT II w; t; 6; 8; 11   1687 29.01.2024
ИСАЕВ РУСТЕМ МУХИТОВИЧ 1984 PMI II 5.1; 1688 29.01.2024
ҚАСЫМХАНОВ НҰРСУЛТАН ЕРХАНҰЛЫ 1992 MT/RT/PT/VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 1689 26.02.2024
АЛМҰРАТ ГАБИДЕН АЛМҰРАТҰЛЫ 1987 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 1690 26.02.2024
ЖЕКСЕНОВА КАТИРА КАСЫМОВНА 1963 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 1691 26.02.2024
БЕРСЕНГАЛИЕВ АСЫЛБЕК АДИЛБЕКОВИЧ 1983 PT/MT/VT/UT/RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 1692 26.02.2024
ЮФИН ИГОРЬ ИВАНОВИЧ 1960 PT/MT/VT/UT/RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 1693 26.02.2024
ЖАНДАЛЫ РАЙЫМБЕК ЖАҚСЫБАЙҰЛЫ 1998 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3; 1694 26.02.2024
ЖАНДАЛЫ РАЙЫМБЕК ЖАҚСЫБАЙҰЛЫ 1998 PT/MT/VT/UT/RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 1695 26.02.2024
ХАСАНОВ АЛТЫНБЕК КАЙРАТОВИЧ 1994 PT/MT/VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 1696 26.02.2024
ALESSIO MERCATALI 1981 VT/UT III  w; t; wp; 1-3; 6; 7; 11    1697 26.02.2026
КУЕКПАЕВ ДАНИЯР МЫРЗАБЕКОВИЧ 1986 VT III w; t; wp; 1; 2; 6; 9    1698 26.02.2026
НАЗАРБАЕВ РАВИЛЬ НУРФАЯЗОВИЧ 1986 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3; 1699 26.02.2024
НАЗАРБАЕВ РАВИЛЬ НУРФАЯЗОВИЧ 1986 ET II w; t; wp; 1; 2; 6; 9    1700 26.02.2024
ЧЖЭН МИНЛЯН 1988 PT/MT/VT/UT/RT II w; t; 6;   1701 26.02.2024
ЛЮ ЧАН  1982 PT/MT/VT/UT/RT II w; t; 6;   1702 26.02.2024
ЕЛИСЕЙКИН СЕРГЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1988 RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 1703 26.02.2024
ПАК ВЛАДИМИР МИРОНОВИЧ 1980 PT/MT/VT/RT II w; t; wp; 1-3; 6; 7; 11   1704 26.02.2024
АБДРАХМАНОВ АЙБОЛАТ ЫҚЛАСҰЛЫ 1988 PT/MT II c; w; t; 1; 6;   1705 26.02.2024
ШАЛГЫМБАЕВ АРМАН САТТАРБЕКОВИЧ 1987 PT/MT II c; w; t; 1; 6;   1706 26.02.2024
ДАРАЕВ РИШАТ ИБРАГОМОВИЧ 1981 PT/MT/VT/UT/RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 1707 26.02.2024
БИСЕНОВ НУРЛЫБЕК СЕРИКБАЕВИЧ 1987 PMI II 5.1; 1708 26.02.2024
АФАНАСЬЕВ АРТЕМ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1988 VT/PT/MT/UT/RT III w; t; 1; 2; 3; 6; 7; 8; 11    1709 26.02.2026
ПОЧИНОК ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1985 VT/PT/MT/UT/RT III w; t; 1; 2; 3; 6; 7; 8; 11    1710 26.02.2026
ЕРМАГАМБЕТОВ БАУРЖАН КАЗИЗОВИЧ 1976 RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 1711 26.02.2024
БУРАНКУЛОВ МУРАТ ЕДИЛОВИЧ 1979 VT/UT/RT II 1; 2; 6; 7; 8 1712 26.02.2024
АРТЕМЬЕВ ПЕТР ПЕТРОВИЧ 1973 UT III с; w; t; wp; 1; 2; 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 9; 11    1713 26.02.2026
ДУДНИКОВ АНАТОЛИЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1953 PT/VT/UT II с; w; t; wp; 1; 4; 7   1714 26.02.2024
ӘЛІЬБЕКОВ ДУМАН ӘЛІБЕКҰЛЫ 1991 PT/MT/RT/VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 11   1721 26.02.2024
KOMUDYA MIKLOVSH 1972 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 11   1722 26.02.2024
Schuch György    1982 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 11   1723 26.02.2024
ДЕДОВЕЦ НИКОЛАЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1984 PT II w; t; wp; 1;  9   1724 26.02.2024
ХАНЬ ИНЦЗЯН 1982 PT/VT/RT II w; t; 6;   1725 26.02.2024
ЛЮЙ ЧУН 1982 PT/VT/RT II w; t; 6;   1726 26.02.2024
ХАПАС ЖҰМАДЫЛ 1985 PT/VT/RT II w; t; 6;   1727 26.02.2024
ШАТАЕВ МАКСИМ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1983 UT/PT II w; t; wp; 1-3; 6; 9; 11;   1728 05.03.2024
ШАТАЕВ МАКСИМ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1983 ST/TT II w; t; wp; 1-3; 6; 9; 11;   1729 05.03.2024
СИТНИКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1975 VT/ET II w; t; wp; 1-3; 6; 9; 11;   1730 05.03.2024
КАБУЛОВ КАЗБЕК ГАЙНЕТДЕНОВИЧ 1976 RT II w; t; 1;2; 6  1731 05.03.2024
КУАНШАЛИЕВ САГЫНДЫК ХАМИТОВИЧ 1988 RT II w; t; 1;2; 6  1732 05.03.2024
МУРСАЛИМОВ АРХАТ КЫЗЫРХАНОВИЧ 1982 PT/MT/VT/UT II c; w; t; 1; 6;   1733 05.03.2024
СЕРГЕЕВ ВЛАДИМИР ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 1977 VT II с; f; w; t; 1-3; 6-8;   1734 05.03.2024
КИРИЧУК ЕВГЕНИЯ АНАТОЛЬЕВНА 1975 UT/MT/VT III с; f; w; t; wp  1735 05.03.2026
КИРИЧУК КОНСТАНТИН ИОСИФОВИЧ 1973 PT/MT III с; f; w; t; wp  1736 05.03.2026
ЛАВРИНЕНКО ЮРИЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1990 AT II с; f; w; t; 1-3; 6-8;   1737 05.03.2024
ГАСЫМОВ ШАХИМ КАЗАНФАР ОГЛЫ 1997 VT II с; f; w; t; 1-3; 6-8;   1738 05.03.2024
ЛУКЬЯНОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1973 VD II с; f; w; t; wp  1739 05.03.2024
БИЕМАЕВ РУСТАМ РАШИДОВИЧ 1977 RT III с; w; t; 1; 6    1740 05.03.2026
ЕГИЗБАЕВ ЖАНИБЕК КАЗТАЕВИЧ 1972 RT/VT/UT II w; t; 1;2; 6  1741 06.04.2024
НУРЖАУОВ ИСЛАМБЕК НУРЖАУОВИЧ 1979 VT/RT II w; t; 1;2; 6  1742 06.04.2024
ДЖУРГЕНОВ ГАБИТ ИСЛАМХАНОВИЧ 1969 RT/PT II w; t; 1;2; 6  1743 06.04.2024
ӨТЕБАСОВ ҚАНАТ МҰРАТБЕКҰЛЫ 1992 RT/UT II w; t; 1;2; 6  1744 06.04.2024
БАЯЛИЕВ ДАУЫРЖАН БАУЫРЖАНОВИЧ 1984 RT/PT II w; t; 1;2; 6  1745 06.04.2024
БАТЫШЕВ ЖАНДОС ЖАНАБЕКОВИЧ 1989 RT II w; t; 1;2; 6  1746 06.04.2024
ЖАҚАНОВ ЕРБОЛ МҰХАМБЕТЖАНҰЛЫ 1983 VT II w; t; 1;2; 6  1747 06.04.2024
ПОЛЯКОВ АНДРЕЙ ВИТАЛЬЕВИЧ 1977 RT/PT/MT II w; t; 1;2; 6  1748 06.04.2024
МАКАГОНОВ АНАТОЛИЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ 1998 RT/PT/MT I w; t; 1;2; 6  1749 06.04.2024
ЖУРАВЛЁВ МИХАИЛ ЛЕОНИДОВИЧ 1976 PMI II 5.1. 1750 06.04.2024
МЫНТУРГАНОВ АСЕМБЕК АМАНЖАНОВИЧ 1988 VT II w; t; 1;2; 6  1751 06.04.2024
ДАВЛЕТОВ НУРИМАН САНАТОВИЧ 1991 AT/LT II w; t; wp; 1; 3; 5; 6; 11  1752 06.04.2024
СҰЛТАНАЛИҰЛЫ ӘДІЛБЕК 1992 AT/LT II w; t; wp; 1; 3; 5; 6; 11  1753 06.04.2024
УРАЗГАЛИЕВ АНЕТ САМАРХАНОВИЧ 1982 VT II w; t; wp;  6  1754 06.04.2024
ЛЕБЕДЕВ АНДРЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1965 VT II w; t; wp;  6  1755 06.04.2024
БЕКЕЕВ ЖАНСЕРІК КОЛЯҰЛЫ 1965 MT/UT II w; t; 1;2; 6  1756 06.04.2024
АЛТЕКЕЕВ ЕРЛАН УМИРЗАКОВИЧ 1971 PT/UT II w; t; 1;2; 6  1757 06.04.2024
БУРАНКУЛОВ МУРАТ ЕДИЛОВИЧ 1977 PT/MT II 1; 2; 6-8;   1758 06.04.2024
ИМАШЕВ ЕРКЕБҰЛАН МЕРЕКЕҰЛЫ 1996 PT/MT/UT II w; t; 1;2; 6  1759 06.04.2024
ЖАЛҒАСБАЙҰЛЫ МИРАС 1993 PT/MT/UT/RT/VT II w; t; 1;2; 6  1760 06.04.2024
КАЛИЕВ БЕКЗАТ ЖАЛГАСБАЕВИЧ 1984 PT/MT/UT/RT/VT II w; t; 1;2; 6  1761 06.04.2024
КАЛИЕВ БЕКЗАТ ЖАЛГАСБАЕВИЧ 1984 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3; 1762 06.04.2024
ЖАЛҒАСБАЙҰЛЫ МИРАС 1993 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3; 1763 06.04.2024
СУЛТАНГАЛИЕВ АРТЁМ СЕРИКОВИЧ 1992 VT/PT/MT/UT/RT II w; t; 2; 6; 11   1764 06.04.2024
ЖИДЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1987 VT/PT/MT/UTT/UT/RT II w; t;  1-3; 6;  11 1765 06.04.2024
МУТИШЕВ АСЛАН ХИБАТОВИЧ 1991 RT II 6; 7; 8   1766 06.04.2024
ТЕМИРГАЛИЕВ РУСЛАН ЕРСАИНОВИЧ 1970 UT II 1;2; 4  1767 06.04.2024
КИРИЧУК ЕВГЕНИЯ АНАТОЛЬЕВНА 1975 PT III с; f; w; t; wp  1768 06.04.2026
ШАЛАМОВ ДЕНИС ИГОРЕВИЧ 1987 AT II w; t; 1-3; 6-8; 11   1769 06.04.2024
АФАНАСЬЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ  1992 AT II w; t; 1-3; 6-8; 11   1770 06.04.2024
ГЛАДКИЙ ВЛАДИМИР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1993 VT/PT/MT/ET/UT/RT II w; t; 1-3; 6-8; 11   1771 06.04.2024
ШУЙТАСОВ АРМАН МАКСУТОВИЧ 1986 RT/VT/PT/MT/UT II w; t; wp; 1; 6  1772 06.04.2024
КУМЕКОВ АСКАР НИГМЕТОВИЧ 1963 VT/MT/UTT/UT II 1-3; 6; 8  1773 06.04.2024
АЛТЫНАЛИЕВ РУСЛАН КОСШИЕВИЧ 1971 VT/PT/MT II w;  6  1774 06.04.2024
КАНАХИН МАКСИМ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1985 VT/MT/UT/AT II c; f; w; t; wp; 1-9; 11  1775 06.04.2024
АЛИФИРОВ СЕРГЕЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1982 VT/PT/UT II c; f; w; t; wp; 1-9; 11  1776 06.04.2024
АЛИФИРОВ СЕРГЕЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1982 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3; 1777 06.04.2024
НАЗАРБАЕВ РАВИЛЬ НУРФАЯЗОВИЧ 1986 UT (TOFT) II w; t; wp; 1; 2; 6; 9    1778 06.04.2024
ГОРЯЧКИН АРТЁМ ИГОРЬЕВИЧ 1992 MT/UT/RT III w; t; wp; 1; 6 1779 06.04.2026
ЖУМАГАЛИЕВ СЕРИК ЖУМАЖАНОВИЧ 1972 VT/UT/RT III w; t; wp; 1; 6 1780 06.04.2026
ЖУМАГУЛОВ БОЛАТБЕК ТАЙМАНОВИЧ 1972 VT/UT/RT III w; t; wp; 1; 6 1781 06.04.2026
КАИРОВ ИЗТУРГАН ИСЕНТУГЕЛОВИЧ 1968 PT/UT//RT III w; t; wp; 1; 6 1782 06.04.2026
РЕВА МИХАИЛ ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВИЧ 1973 AT II с; f; w; t; wp  1783 06.04.2024
ТЛЕП СУЛТАН СЕЙЛХАНУЛЫ 1997 PT I с; f; wp; 2; 6;   1784 06.04.2024
ТКАЧУК ОЛЕГ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1976 PT I с; f; wp; 2; 6;   1785 06.04.2024
ТКАЧУК ОЛЕГ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1976 HT I 3.1; 3.2; 3.3; 1786 06.04.2024
ТЛЕП СУЛТАН СЕЙЛХАНУЛЫ 1997 HT I 3.1; 3.2; 3.3; 1787 06.04.2024
КРУКОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1991 MT II w; t; 1-3; 6-8; 11   1788 06.04.2024
КРЕМЕР ДАНИЛ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1993 VT II w; t; 1-3; 6-8; 11   1789 06.04.2024
ПОЧИНОК СЕРГЕЙ ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1983 VT II w; t; 1-3; 6-8; 11   1790 06.04.2024
КАЗЫБАЕВ АЙТУАР КУШЕМБАЕВИЧ 1990 MT-ST II w; t; 1-3; 6-8; 11   1791 06.04.2024
ӨТЕҒАЛИ ЕРНАЗ ТЕМІРҒАЛИҰЛЫ 1992 RT II 3; 4; 11   1792 06.04.2024
РАЧКОВ СЕРГЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1972 UT (TOFT) II с; f; w; t; wp  1793 06.04.2024
ЛУКЬЯНОВА СВЕТЛАНА ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВНА 1973 MT(MFL) II с; f; w; t; wp  1794 06.04.2024
ЛОГАЧЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1983 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3; 1795 06.04.2024
ТАРАСОВ ДЕНИС СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1983 VT/PT II w; t; 1-3; 6-8; 11   1796 06.04.2024
КАРПИЦКИЙ ОЛЕГ ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 1986 VT/UT II w; t; 1-3; 6-8; 11   1797 06.04.2024
ГОЛУБЕВ ПАВЕЛ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1983 PMI II 5.1; 1798 06.04.2024
ГОЛУБЕВ ПАВЕЛ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1983 VT/UT/PT/MT/RT II w; t; 1; 6;  8   1799 06.04.2024
ТАЙМАНОВ ЕРКИН СОВЕТОВИЧ    1971 VT/UT I w; t; 1; 2; 6 1800 23.04.2024
ЗВЯГИН АЛЕКСЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1982 TD III с; w; t; wp; 1; 2; 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 9; 11 1801 23.04.2026
АРТЕМЬЕВ ПЕТР ПЕТРОВИЧ 1973 TD II   с; w; t; wp; 1; 2; 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 9; 11  1802 23.04.2024
УТЕПКАЛИЕВ АЙБОЛАТ КУАНЫШЕВИЧ  1986 PT/MT II w; t; 1;3; 6 1803 23.04.2024
УТЕПКАЛИЕВ АЙБОЛАТ КУАНЫШЕВИЧ 1986 TD II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3   1804 23.04.2024
ЧУЖАЕВ РУСТАМ ВАЛЕНТИНОВИЧ  1987 VT/UT II c; f; w; t; 1;2;3;4;5; 6; 7;8;9;10;11 1805 23.04.2024
БУГАЕВ ИВАН ВИКТОРОВИЧ  1985 VT/UT II c; f; w; t; 1;2;3;4;5; 6; 7;8;9;10;11 1806 23.04.2024
АКИМОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1986 VT/UT/PT/MT/RT/AT II c; f; w; t; 1;2;3;4;5; 6; 7;8;9;10;11 1807 23.04.2024
ЧУЖАЕВ РУСТАМ ВАЛЕНТИНОВИЧ  1987 MST II 1.1; 1.2; 1.4; 1.5; 1.6  1808 23.04.2024
ТАЙМАНОВ НУРЛАН ДУЙСЕМБАЕВИЧ   1966 VT/UT/PT/MT/RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6 1809 23.04.2024
OZTURK ARIF 1969 UT/PT/MT/RT III w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 1810 23.04.2026
OZTURK ARIF 1969 HT III w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 1811 23.04.2026
ДЕКАНОВ КАЛДЫБЕК АМАНГЕЛДЫЕВИЧ 1986 LT/AT II w; t; 1;2;3; 6; 7;8;9;11   1812 23.04.2024
ДЕКАНОВ КАЛДЫБЕК АМАНГЕЛДЫЕВИЧ 1986 PMI II w; t; 1;2;3; 6; 7;8;9;11   1813 23.04.2024
АСКАБЫЛОВ КАЙРАТ КАРМЫСОВИЧ 1979 RT/VT II c; w; t; 1; 6 1815 23.04.2024
ТӨЛЕБАЕВ ДАНИЯР ТӨЛЕГЕНҰЛЫ 1992 VT/PT/MT/RT II w; t; 1; 6; 8; 11 1814 23.04.2024
АМАНОВ МИРАС БИСЕНБАЕВИЧ 1997 UT/PT/MT II w; t; 1; 6; 7;  1816 23.04.2024
КЕНБЕЙЛОВ АРМАН МАРАТОВИЧ 1982 LT/AT II 1; 3; 4; 6; 7  1817 06.05.2024
КАСЕНОВ АСЫЛБЕК АСЫЛХАНОВИЧ 1985 MMM II 1; 3; 4; 6; 7  1818 06.05.2024
ИВАНОВ АНДРЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1981 MMM/ET/AT/LT/RT II 1;6;7; 1819 06.05.2024
ШАИКОВ ДАУЛЕТ ЗЕЙНОЛЛАЕВИЧ 1975 ET II 1; 3; 4; 6; 7  1820 06.05.2024
ТИМОШЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1976 VT/UT/PT/MT/RT III w; t; wp; 1; 3; 6  1821 06.05.2026
БАБИЙ СЕРГЕЙ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ 1979 VT III w; t; wp; 1; 3; 6  1822 06.05.2026
БАБИЙ СЕРГЕЙ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ 1979 AT/TT/ET II w; t; wp; 1; 3; 6  1823 06.05.2024
ТИМОШЕНКО ПАВЕЛ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1979 AT/TT/ET/MT-TS II w; t; wp; 1; 3; 6  1824 06.05.2024
ТИМОШЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР  ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1976 AT/TT/ET II w; t; wp; 1; 3; 6  1825 06.05.2024
ГОЛОВАЧЁВ ОЛЕГ ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1968 AT/TT/ET/MT-TS II w; t; wp; 1; 3; 6  1826 06.05.2024
ХВАН ЛЕОНИД ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1985 AT/TT/ET/MT-TS II w; t; wp; 1; 3; 6  1827 06.05.2024
ТЕМИРГАЛИЕВ РУСЛАН ЕРСАИНОВИЧ 1970 AT/TT/ET/MT-TS II w; t; wp; 1; 3; 6  1828 06.05.2024
ИВАНОВ  РУСЛАН ИГОРЕВИЧ 1998 AT/TT/ET/MT-TS/LT/PT/MT/RT II w; t; wp; 1; 3; 6  1829 06.05.2024
АХМЕТОВ САҒЫНДЫҚ МАРАТҰЛЫ 1989 LT/PT/MT/RT II w; t; wp; 1; 3; 6  1830 06.05.2024
ҚОЖАТАЙ ӘДІЛЖАН ӘЗІМБЕКҰЛЫ 1992 VT/PT/MT/RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6 1831 06.05.2024
ТОҚСАНБАЙ БЕКБОЛАТ ТОҚСАНБАЕВИЧ 1980 VT/UT/PT/MT/RT II c; w; t; wp; 1; 6 1832 06.05.2024
ДҮЙСЕНҒАЛИЕВ АЛМАС АСХАТҰЛЫ 1992 VT/UTT/PT/MT II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 11 1833 06.05.2024
ДЖУМАЛИЕВ БЕРИК БИСЕМБАЕВИЧ 1987 VT/UTT/PT/MT II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 11 1834 06.05.2024
КЕНЖЕГАЛИЕВ АСКАР МУБАРАКОВИЧ 1965 UT III 1; 6; 7; 9; 11 1835 06.05.2026
КЕНЖЕГАЛИЕВ АСКАР МУБАРАКОВИЧ 1965 PT/MT II 1; 6; 7; 9; 11  1836 06.05.2024
АЛДИЯРОВ СЕРИК КАСЫМГАЛИЕВИЧ 1979 UT II c; w; t; 1; 6 1837 06.05.2024
КУЕКПАЕВ ДАНИЯР МЫРЗАБЕКОВИЧ 1986 ET II c ;w; t; 1; 6 1838 06.05.2024
ЖУСИПКАЛИЕВ САГЫНЖАН БАКИТЖАНОВИЧ 1992 VT II c; w; t; 1; 6 1839 06.05.2024
БАЗАРБАЕВ ДЖАМБУЛ АМАНГЕЛДИЕВИЧ 1986 PT/MT/UTT/UT/VT II c; w; t; 1; 6 1840 06.05.2024
ХУДАЙБЕРГЕНОВ КАЙРАТ НУРЛАНОВИЧ 1992 PT/MT/UTT/UT/VT II c; w; t; 1; 6 1841 06.05.2024
ТАНБАЙ ГАЛЫМЖАН ТЕМИРХАНОВИЧ 1986 PT/MT/UTT/UT/VT II c; w; t; 1; 6 1842 06.05.2024
МЕНДЫБАЕВ НАУРЫЗ САРСЕНБАЕВИЧ 1997 VT/UT/UTT/PT/MT II c; w; t; 1; 6 1843 06.05.2024
ТУМАНОВА ФАРИЗАТ БИСЕНБАЕВНА 1988 PMI-SA II w; t; 1; 6; 11 1844 06.05.2024
ЕСІРКЕП СӘКЕН ТҰРҒЫНҰЛЫ 1980 VT/UT/PT/RT II c; w; t; 1; 6; 11 1845 06.05.2024
ТИМОФЕЕВ ИВАН АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1981 HT/PT II c; f; w; t; wp; 1; 2; 3; 6; 7; 8; 9; 11 1851 06.05.2024
ТИМОФЕЕВ НИКОЛАЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1990 UT/HT/VT/PT II c; f; w; t; wp; 1; 2; 3; 6; 7; 8; 9; 11 1852 06.05.2024
ДОМБАЯҚ ЖОМАРТ ХАДИCҰЛЫ 1960 UT/HT/VT/PT II c; f; w; t; wp; 1; 2; 3; 6; 7; 8; 9; 11 1853 06.05.2024
ТИМОФЕЕВ ИВАН АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1981 MST II 1.1; 1.6 1854 06.05.2024
ТИМОФЕЕВ НИКОЛАЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1990 MST II 1.1; 1.6 1855 06.05.2024
ДОМБАЯҚ ЖОМАРТ ХАДИСҰЛЫ 1960 MST II 1.1; 1.6 1856 06.05.2024
ШАУХАРОВ НУРАЛЫ МУРСАЛИМОВИЧ 1983 VT/MT II w t 1 6 11 1857 06.05.2024
ШАУХАРОВ НУРАЛЫ МУРСАЛИМОВИЧ 1983 ET II c; w; t; 1; 6 1858 06.05.2024
ЛУКЬЯНОВА СВЕТЛАНА ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВНА 1973 UTT II c; w; t; f; wp 1859 06.05.2024
РАЧКОВ СЕРГЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1972 UTT II c; w; t; f; wp 1860 06.05.2024
ЛААС ФЕДОР АНДРЕЕВИЧ 1982 VT/UT/RT/MT/PT II c; w; t; 1;2; 6;  1861 06.05.2024
ЛААС ФЕДОР АНДРЕЕВИЧ 1982 НТ II c; w; t; 1;2; 6;  1862 06.05.2024
ИДРАНОВ АСАН НУРБОЛОВИЧ 1991 UT/RT/MT/PT III w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11; 1846 5/11/2026
САЛИМКЕРЕЕВ АЙБОЛАТ БАКИТЖАНУЛЫ 1997 RT/PT/MT II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11; 1847 5/11/2024
ШАМИШЕВ АЛЬБЕРТ ЗУЛПЫХАРОВИЧ 1986 RT/PT/MT II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11; 1848 5/11/2024
МАҒАЗ ЕРАСЫЛ ЕСМҰРАТҰЛЫ 1999 RT/PT/MT II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11; 1849 5/11/2024
ҚАПСАЛЫХОВ ЕРНАР ЖАЙЛАҮҰЛЫ 1993 RT/PT/MT II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11; 1850 5/11/2024
ДУЙСЕНОВ СҰЛТАН ҒИЗАТҰЛЫ 1996 VT II w; t; 1; 6; 11; 1863 5/11/2024
ИДРАНОВ АСАН НУРБОЛОВИЧ 1991 HT III w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11; 1864 5/11/2024
САЛИМКЕРЕЕВ АЙБОЛАТ БАКИТЖАНУЛЫ 1997 HT II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11; 1865 5/11/2024
ШАМИШЕВ АЛЬБЕРТ ЗУЛПЫХАРОВИЧ 1986 HT II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11; 1866 5/11/2024
МАҒАЗ ЕРАСЫЛ ЕСМҰРАТҰЛЫ 1999 HT II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11; 1867 5/11/2024
ҚАПСАЛЫХОВ ЕРНАР ЖАЙЛАҮҰЛЫ 1993 HT II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11; 1868 5/11/2024
ЖАННАТ ЕРТІЛЕУ ЕРЛАНҰЛЫ 1993 RT II w; t; 1; 6; 1869 5/11/2024
БЕГАЛЫ ТОЛЫБЕК МАРАТҰЛЫ 1993 MT II 1; 6; 7; 1870 5/11/2024
ЖИДЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1987 HT II w; t; 1; 2; 3; 6; 11; 1871 5/11/2024
ЛИ ВАЛЕРИЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 2000 RT II w; t; 1; 6; 11; 1899 5/11/2024
СПАБЕКОВ БАХТИЯР БЕГАЙАРОВИЧ 2000 LT II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 11; 1900 5/11/2024
ӘБДІРӘСІЛОВ КУАНЫШ ТАЛҒАТҰЛЫ 1994 UT/VT I w; t; wp; 1; 6; 11; 1901 5/11/2024
СПАБЕКОВ БАХТИЯР БЕГАЙАРОВИЧ 2000 ETT II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 11; 1902 5/11/2024
РЫСКУЛОВ НУРТАС КАЗИЕВИЧ 1988 UT/VT/RT/MT/PT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 1903 5/11/2024
ХАЙРОЛЛИН ЖАНИБЕК ФАЙЗОЛЛАЕВИЧ 1991 VT/MT II 1; 2; 6; 1904 5/11/2024
ДУДИН ЕГОР АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1991 MT II c; f; w; t; 1; 2; 3; 6; 7; 8; 1905 5/11/2024
АНТАЛОВЦЫ ЕВГЕНИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1989 VT II c; f; w; t; 1; 2; 3; 6; 7; 8; 1906 5/11/2024
АДИЛКАСВ ДАУРЕН БОЛАТОВИЧ 1992 MT/VT/PT/RT II 1; 2; 6; 1907 5/11/2024
МЕИРБЕКОВ НУРЛАН ЕСЕНБЕКОВИЧ 1993 MT/VT/PT/RT II 1; 2; 6; 1908 5/11/2024
ТУЛЕГЕНОВ НУРХАН НЫГМЕТОВИЧ 1969 MT/VT/PT/RT II 1; 2; 6; 1909 5/11/2024
КАИРГАЛИЕВ АСКАР КАДЫРЖАНОВИЧ 1986 MT/PT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 1910 5/11/2024
ЕСЕНОВ АЛМАС ТАЛҒАТҰЛЫ 1995 MT/VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 1911 5/11/2024
ПРМАГАНБЕТОВ ЖАНДОС НУРТАЙУЛЫ 1990 MT/VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 1912 5/11/2024
КИРИЧУК ЕВГЕНИЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВНА 1975 RT III c; f; w; t; wp; 1913 5/11/2024
ЖУРУНГУЖИЕВ ЕСЕНГАЛИ АСКАРОВИЧ 1984 UT II w; t; wp; 1; 2; 6; 1914 5/11/2024
МУСИН МАРАТ ВИЛЬЕВИЧ 1976 HT II c; w; t; 1; 6; 1915 5/11/2024
МУСИН МАРАТ ВИЛЬЕВИЧ 1976 UT II c; w; t; 1; 6; 1916 5/11/2024
АҚСЕЙТОВ ЕРҚУАТ ЖАРАСҰЛЫ 1969 UTT/ET II 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 1917 5/11/2024
БАЙТУРИН ДОСТАНБЕК 1969 UTT/ET II 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 1918 5/11/2024
АҚСЕЙТОВ ЕРҚУАТ ЖАРАСҰЛЫ 1969 HT II 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 1919 5/11/2024
БАЙТУРИН ДОСТАНБЕК 1969 HT II 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 1920 5/11/2024
ДЖУМАГАЗИЕВ ГАБИТ БАТЫРГАЛИЕВИЧ 1986 VT II w; t; 1921 5/11/2024
КУАНДЫҚОВ ЕРМЕК ҚҰРАҚБАЙҰЛЫ 1976 VT II w; t; 1922 5/11/2024
АЛЕНОВ САМАТ КАЛДЫБАЕВИЧ 1978 VT/MT/PT II f; w; t; wp; 6; 9; 10; 1923 5/11/2024
ТӨРЕЕВ ҚАЙРАТ ТӨРЕҰЛЫ 1979 VT/MT/PT/RT/UT II f; w; t; wp; 6; 9; 10; 1924 5/11/2024
ТУЛЕГУЛОВ НУРБОЛАТ ЖУМАГЕЛДИЕВИЧ 1979 RT II 1; 2; 6; 1925 5/11/2024
МҰХАНОВ САТЫБАЙ БАУЫРЖАНҰЛЫ 1996 MT-ST II c; f; w; t; wp; 1; 4; 6; 7; 11; 1926 5/11/2024
ЕЛЬЦОВ РУСЛАН ИЛЬЯСОВИЧ 1985 MT-ST II c; f; w; t; wp; 1; 4; 6; 7; 11; 1927 5/11/2024
ИНАМАТОВ ӘДІЛЕТ ҚАЛҚАМАНҰЛЫ 1997 MT-ST II c; f; w; t; wp; 1; 4; 6; 7; 11; 1928 5/11/2024
МҰХАНОВ САТЫБАЙ БАУЫРЖАНҰЛЫ 1996 HT II c; f; w; t; wp; 1; 4; 6; 7; 11; 1929 5/11/2024
ИНАМАТОВ ӘДІЛЕТ ҚАЛҚАМАНҰЛЫ 1997 HT II c; f; w; t; wp; 1; 4; 6; 7; 11; 1930 5/11/2024
МҰХАНОВ САТЫБАЙ БАУЫРЖАНҰЛЫ 1996 БМД II c; f; w; t; wp; 1; 4; 6; 7; 11; 1931 5/11/2024
ИНАМАТОВ ӘДІЛЕТ ҚАЛҚАМАНҰЛЫ 1997 БМД II c; f; w; t; wp; 1; 4; 6; 7; 11; 1932 5/11/2024
ЕДИЛЬХАНОВ ЖОМАРТ МАРАТОВИЧ 1994 UTT II w; t; 1; 2; 3; 6; 7; 8; 11; 1933 5/11/2024
ХОРУНЖЕВ ВЛАДИМИР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1982 UTT II w; t; 1; 2; 3; 6; 7; 8; 11; 1934 5/11/2024
ШАЛАМОВ ДЕНИС ИГОРЕВИЧ 1987 LT II w; t; 1; 2; 3; 6; 7; 8; 11; 1935 5/11/2024
ШАУКЕНОВ ЖАМБУЛ ЖАСТИЛЕКОВИЧ 1977 MT/PT/RT II w; t; 6; 8; 1936 5/11/2024
БАЗАРБАЕВ АЛИШ СЕРИКБАЕВИЧ 1967 PT II 1; 2; 6; 1937 5/11/2024
БАЗАРБАЕВ АЛИШ СЕРИКБАЕВИЧ 1967 HT II 1; 2; 6; 1938 5/11/2024
БЕКТУРЛИЕВ КАЙСА ОРАЛБАЕВИЧ 1984 VT II w; t; 1; 6; 7 1939 5/11/2024
АЛДИЯРОВ СЕРИК КАСЫМГАЛИЕВИЧ 1979 HT II c; w; t; 1; 6; 1940 5/11/2024
ДАРЕНОВ ЗАМИР АЗАМАТОВИЧ 2000 UTT II 1; 6; 1941 5/11/2024
ЕРТАЕВ ТҰРАРБЕК ЕРТАЙҰЛЫ 1995 UTT II 1; 6; 1942 5/11/2024
СЫРЫМ НҰРЛЫБЕК ЖОЛДАСҰЛЫ 2001 UTT II 1; 6; 1943 5/11/2024
КАЛИМУЛЛИН МАРАТ МЕРБОЛАТҰЛЫ 2002 UTT II 1; 6; 1944 5/11/2024
СУНДЕТКАЛИЕВ АРМАТ ЖУМАБАЕВИЧ 1990 UTT II 1; 6; 1945 5/11/2024
КАЙНАРБАЙ РАЙЫМБЕК АКЫЛБЕҚҰЛЫ 2000 UTT II 1; 6; 1946 5/11/2024
ТАЖГУЛОВ ТЛЕК ЗАХАРОВИЧ 1981 RT II 1; 6; 1947 5/11/2024
ШАҢБАТЫРОВ ЕРМҰРАТ БАЛҒАБАЙҰЛЫ 1994 MT/PT/VT/RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 1948 5/11/2024
СЫЗДЫКОВА ГУЛНАЗАР КАДЕНКЫЗЫ 1974 MT/PT/VT/RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 1949 5/11/2024
САТМАҒАНБЕТОВ ЕРАСЫЛ АМАНҒАЛИҰЛЫ 1994 MT/PT/VT/RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 1950 5/11/2024
ЖУРАВЛЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1989 MT/PT/VT/RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 1951 5/11/2024
МҰХАМБЕТОВ МӘДИ ЖАНАТҰЛЫ 1991 MT/PT/VT/RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 1952 5/11/2024
БУЛЕКБАЕВ НУРДАУЛЕТ АЛИБЕКОВИЧ 1992 MT/PT/VT/RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 1953 5/11/2024
БАЙСАЛОВ АСХАТ ВАЛЕРИЕВИЧ 1984 MT/PT/VT/RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 1954 5/11/2024
ӘБІЛҚАСЫМОВ РАХАТ БОЛАТҰЛЫ 1990 MT/PT/VT/RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 1955 5/11/2024
АШИРОВ АЛТЫНБЕК УМИРЗАКОВИЧ 1988 UT/VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 1956 5/11/2024
ЛУШКИН ВИТАЛИЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1992 VT/MT/PT II c; w; t; 1; 6; 1957 5/11/2024
АЛПЫС СЕРГАЗЫ НУРАЛЫЕВИЧ 1993 MT II w; t; 1; 6; 1958 5/11/2024
ДОСБАТЫРОВ КУБЛАНДЫ СИСЕНБАЕВИЧ 1963 HT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 1959 5/11/2024
ДОСБАТЫРОВ КУБЛАНДЫ СИСЕНБАЕВИЧ 1963 MT/VT/PT/UT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 1960 5/11/2024
АМАНШАЕВ АМАНГЕЛЬДЫ СЕРІКҰЛЫ 1994 MT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 1962 5/11/2024
КУМАРГАЛИЕВ МЕДЕТ ДАРГАЛИЕВИЧ 1979 RT/PT II w; t; 6; 1963 5/11/2024
ИМАНГАЗИН МАРАТ БАХИТКАЛИЕВИЧ 1984 MT/PT/VT/RT/UT II w; t; 6; 7; 11; 1964 5/11/2024
ИМАНГАЗИН МАРАТ БАХИТКАЛИЕВИЧ 1984 HT II w; t; 6; 7; 11; 1965 5/11/2024
УМБЕТАЛИН ЖАСУЛАН СЕРИКОВИЧ 1980 MT/PT/VT/RT/UT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 1966 5/11/2024
ТҰРЛАНОВ ЗИНҰРАЙ САКЕНҰЛЫ 1995 PT/MT II w; t; wp; 1; 2; 6; 1967 5/11/2024
ДАУТОВ НУРЛЫБЕК КОЖАБАЕВИЧ 1983 PT/MT II w; t; wp; 1; 2; 6; 1968 5/11/2024
Ташимов Максат Мухарамович 1984 MT/UT/RT/VT III w; t; wp; 1-9; 11; 1491 29.05.2025
Базарбеков Рашид Ришатович 1993 VT/MT/ET/AT/RT II w; t; wp; 1-9; 11; 1493 29.05.2025
Базарбеков Рашид Ришатович 1993 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3; 1494 29.05.2025
Темирбаев Габит Болатович 1987 VT/PT/ET/MT/UT/FT (МПМ) II w; t; wp; 1-9; 11; 1498 29.05.2025
Темирбаев Габит Болатович 1987 HT/PMI II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3; 5.1; 1499 29.05.2025
Нурмашов Бахрам Жолдасбаевич 1986 MT/UT/RT III w; t; wp; 1-9; 11; 1492 29.05.2025
Кубенова Айгуль Нурлановна 1986 VT/PT/АТ/RT/UT/FT (МПМ) II w; t; wp; 1-9; 11; 1497 29.05.2025
ЦЕПКОВ ОЛЕГ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1991 UT/VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 1969 26.11.2024
АРТЫГАЛИЕВ КЫДЫРКОЖА ТУЛЕПБЕРГЕНОВИЧ 1988 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 1972 26.11.2024
АҒЫМА АЙДОС ЕРДЕНҰЛЫ 1996 PT/MT/RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 1973 26.11.2024
АККАЛЖАНОВ АСЫЛЖАН АКЫЛБЕКОВИЧ 1983 PT/MT/RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 1974 26.11.2024
БАЙНИЯЗОВ АРМАН БЕРИКОВИЧ 1991 PT/MT/RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 1975 26.11.2024
БЕКТАШОВ ЭЛЯР ТЕМИРХАНОВИЧ 1984 PT/MT/RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 1976 26.11.2024
АНЕТОВ ЕРКАМАН КУМИСЖАНОВИЧ 1988 PT/MT/RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 1977 26.11.2024
БИСЕНГАЛИЕВ АСХАТ МУРЗАБАЕВИЧ 1984 PT/MT/RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 1978 26.11.2024
ГАББАСОВ НУРБЕК АСКАРОВИЧ 1979 PT/MT/RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 1979 26.11.2024
ЖАМАНШАЕВ КАЙРАТ КУБИГЕНОВИЧ 1980 PT/MT/RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 1980 26.11.2024
КАЛЖАНОВ ЕРБОЛ АЙЖАНОВИЧ 1979 PT/MT/RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 1981 26.11.2024
КАЛЖАНОВ МАНАС КУНЫСБАЕВИЧ 1993 PT/MT/RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 1982 26.11.2024
КЕНЖАТАЙ АБЫЛАЙХАН САЙЛАУБАЙҰЛЫ 1993 PT/MT/RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 1983 26.11.2024
КУРМАНГАЛИЕВ АЙБЕК КАНАТОВИЧ 1990 PT/MT/RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 1985 26.11.2024
НАГИЕВ АРТУР БАХАДИРОГЛЫ 1991 PT/MT/RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 1986 26.11.2024
ТАГЫБЕРГЕНОВ АКИМЖАН КАЙРЖАНОВИЧ 1991 PT/MT/RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 1988 26.11.2024
ХАСЕНОВ КАНАТ КАЙДАРОВИЧ 1972 PT/MT/RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 1989 26.11.2024
ШАУМАНОВ АЛИБЕК СЫРЫМОВИЧ 1989 PT/MT/RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 1990 26.11.2024
АҒЫМА АЙДОС ЕРДЕНҰЛЫ 1996 PMI/HT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 1991 26.11.2024
АККАЛЖАНОВ АСЫЛЖАН АКЫЛБЕКОВИЧ 1983 PMI/HT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 1992 26.11.2024
БАЙНИЯЗОВ АРМАН БЕРИКОВИЧ 1991 PMI/HT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 1993 26.11.2024
БЕКТАШОВ ЭЛЯР ТЕМИРХАНОВИЧ 1984 PMI/HT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 1994 26.11.2024
АНЕТОВ ЕРКАМАН КУМИСЖАНОВИЧ 1988 PMI/HT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 1995 26.11.2024
БИСЕНГАЛИЕВ АСХАТ МУРЗАБАЕВИЧ 1984 PMI/HT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 1996 26.11.2024
ГАББАСОВ НУРБЕК АСКАРОВИЧ 1979 PMI/HT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 1997 26.11.2024
ЖАМАНШАЕВ КАЙРАТ КУБИГЕНОВИЧ 1980 PMI/HT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 1998 26.11.2024
КАЛЖАНОВ ЕРБОЛ АЙЖАНОВИЧ 1979 PMI/HT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 1999 26.11.2024
КАЛЖАНОВ МАНАС КУНЫСБАЕВИЧ 1993 PMI/HT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 2000 26.11.2024
КЕНЖАТАЙ АБЫЛАЙХАН САЙЛАУБАЙҰЛЫ 1993 PMI/HT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 2001 26.11.2024
КУРМАНГАЛИЕВ АЙБЕК КАНАТОВИЧ 1990 PMI/HT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 2003 26.11.2024
НАГИЕВ АРТУР БАХАДИРОГЛЫ 1991 PMI/HT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 2004 26.11.2024
ТАГЫБЕРГЕНОВ АКИМЖАН КАЙРЖАНОВИЧ 1991 PMI/HT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 2006 26.11.2024
ХАСЕНОВ КАНАТ КАЙДАРОВИЧ 1972 PMI/HT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 2007 26.11.2024
ШАЙМАНОВ АЛИБЕК СЫРЫМОВИЧ 1989 PMI/HT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 2008 26.11.2024
ПРОТАСОВ КОНСТАНТИН ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 1985 VT/UT II c; w; t; wp; 1-2; 4-11; 2009 26.11.2024
ИСАГУЛОВ АЛМАЗ ОМИРЗАКОВИЧ 1990 VT/UT/MT II c; w; t; wp; 1-2; 4-11; 2010 26.11.2024
ПРОТАСОВ КОНСТАНТИН ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 1985 PMI II c; w; t; wp; 1-2; 4-11; 2011 26.11.2024
ИСАГУЛОВ АЛМАЗ ОМИРЗАКОВИЧ 1990 HT II c; w; t; wp; 1-2; 4-11; 2012 26.11.2024
НУРЖАНОВ ЕРЛАН АМАНКОСОВИЧ 1986 VT II w; t; 1;  6; 8; 2013 26.11.2024
ҚАБЕШЕВ ДАМИР ҒАРИФОЛЛАҰЛЫ 1994 RT/MT/UT II 1;  2; 2014 26.11.2024
ШМИДТ ВЛАДИМИР ГОЛЬФРИДОВИЧ 1979 RT/MT/PT II 1;  2; 2015 26.11.2024
МУКАНОВ ЕРСАЙЫН МАРАТОВИЧ 1979 RT/MT/PT II 1;  2; 2016 26.11.2024
ЧЕНДЕВ СЕРГЕЙ ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ 1982 RT/MT/PT II 1;  2; 2017 26.11.2024
НАРЫМБЕКОВ ТАЛГАТ КАИРОВИЧ 1979 RT/MT/PT/VT II w; t; 1; 6; 8; 11 2019 26.11.2024
ЕСЕНОВ ЗАМАНБЕК МЕЙРАМОВИЧ 1997 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 2022 08.12.2024
ХАМИДУЛЛА ӘЛІБИ ДИДАРҰЛЫ 1993 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 2023 08.12.2024
ШАЛАМОВ ДЕНИС ИГОРЕВИЧ 1987 MT/PT/VT III w; t; 1-3; 6-8; 11 2024 11.12.2026
КУМИСКАЛИЕВ НУРБЕК КЕНДЖЕБЕКОВИЧ 1996 UT II 5; 6; 2025 15.12.2024
КАСИМОВ РУСЛАН СУНГАТОВИЧ 1988 UT II w; t; 1; 6; 8; 2026 15.12.2024
БИСЕКЕНОВ ЖАЛҒАС ЖОМАРТҰЛЫ 1993 UT/VT/MT II w; t; 2; 6; 8; 2027 15.12.2024
ДЮСЕНГАЛИЕВ АИДЫН АСХАТОВИЧ 1988 UT/VT/MT/PT II w; t; 1-4; 6; 7; 11 2028 15.12.2024
ИСКАКОВ МАДИ ЕЛАМАНОВИЧ 1986 MT/PT/VT III w; t; 1-4; 6-9; 11 2029 20.12.2026
МАРАЛОВ СЕРИК АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1987 MT-ST II 1; 3; 4; 7; 11 2032 22.12.2024
ОРЫНБАСАРОВ ЕРЛАН АМАНОВИЧ 1983 RT/MT/PT/VT/UT II w; t; wp; 1; 2; 6; 2033 23.12.2024
ПАК ВЛАДИМИР МИРОНОВИЧ 1980 MT/PT/VT/RT III w; t; wp; 1-3; 6; 7; 9; 10 2034 23.12.2026
ЕСЕНОВ АЛМАС ТАЛҒАТҰЛЫ 1995 RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 2035 23.12.2024
КАЛЬКО СЕРГІЙ 1984 RT III с; w; t; 1; 6; 2036 23.12.2026
БАХТЫБАЕВ МУХИТ ДЖАЛГАСОВИЧ 1986 RT/MT/PT/VT/UT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 2037 23.12.2024
ШУРЕНОВ АМАНТАЙ АБИШОВИЧ 1982 LT II  1; 2; 6; 2038 25.12.2024
ӘСТЕЕВ ӘНУАР СӘБИТҰЛЫ 2000 LT II  1; 2; 6; 2039 25.12.2024
ТЕРЕЩЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1984 TD/VD II с; f; w; wp; 4; 7; 11 2040 27.12.2024
ШАЛАМОВ ДЕНИС ИГОРЕВИЧ 1987 RT/UT/LT/ET III w; t; 1-3; 6-8; 11 2041 28.12.2026
ПОЧИНОК ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ФЁДОРОВИЧ 1985 LT/ET III w; t; 1-3; 6-8; 11 2042 28.12.2026
ИСКАКОВ МАДИ ЕЛАМАНОВИЧ 1986 LT/ET/RT III w; t; 1-4; 6-9; 11 2049 28.12.2026
ЖУРГЕНБАЕВ ЭРИК ШАКИРЖАНОВИЧ  1967 LT/ET III w; t; 1; 2; 6; 2050 28.12.2026
СТЕБЛЕЦОВ ВЛАДИМИР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1989 LT/ET II с; w; t; 1; 6; 8; 9; 11 2051 28.12.2024
ДИДАР АЯН ДИДАРҰЛЫ 1999 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 2052 29.12.2024
АШИГАЛИЕВ КАЙРАТ МУССАЕВИЧ 1969 MT/PT/VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8 2053 29.12.2024
МУСИЕВ БЕЙБІТ ҒАБИТҰЛЫ 1992 MT/PT/VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 2054 29.12.2024
РАХМАТУЛИН РОМАН ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1991 ТТ II w; t; wp; 1; 2; 6; 9; 2056 06.01.2025
ИСКАКОВ МАДИ ЕЛАМАНОВИЧ 1986 АТ III w; t; 1-9; 11; 2057 06.01.2027
ЖУРГЕНБАЕВ ЭРИК ШАКИРЖАНОВИЧ 1967 АТ III w; t; 1; 2; 6;  2058 06.01.2027
ШАЛАМОВ ДЕНИС ИГОРЕВИЧ 1987 АТ III w; t; 1-3; 6-8; 11; 2061 06.01.2027
ПОЧИНОК ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ФЁДОРОВИЧ 1985 АТ III w; t; 1-3; 6-8; 11; 2062 06.01.2027
ПОЧИНОК ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ФЁДОРОВИЧ 1985 ТТ III w; t; 1-3; 6-8; 11; 2064 06.01.2027
ШАЛАМОВ ДЕНИС ИГОРЕВИЧ 1987 ТТ III w; t; 1-3; 6-8; 11; 2065 06.01.2027
ИСКАКОВ МАДИ ЕЛАМАНОВИЧ 1986 ТТ III w t 1-9; 11; 2072 06.01.2027
ЖУРГЕНБАЕВ ЭРИК ШАКИРЖАНОВИЧ 1967 ТТ III w; t; 1; 2; 6;  2073 06.01.2027
БОРИСЕНКО ИВАН ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1980 MT-ST II c; f; wp; 1; 3; 4; 7; 11; 2074 20.01.2025
КШИБЕКОВА БАЛЖАН БУЛАТОВНА 1979 MTS/MDT/SRM II w; t; wp; 1; 2; 6; 9; 2075 24.01.2025
1991 HT II 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 8 2077 10.02.2025
1991 UT/MT/PT II 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 8 2079 11.02.2025
МУСАИНОВ БЕКБУЛАТ КАЗБЕКОВИЧ 1991 HT II 1-8; 2077 10.02.2025
РОЩИН ВАЛЕРИЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1976 HT II c; f; w; t; wp; 1-11; 2078 10.02.2025
МУСАИНОВ БЕКБУЛАТ КАЗБЕКОВИЧ 1991 UT/MT/PT II 1-8; 2079 11.02.2025
РОЩИН ВАЛЕРИЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1976 UT/MT/PT/VT II c; f; w; t; wp; 1-11; 2080 11.02.2025
ЖАҒДАЕВ ӘНУАР НҰРЛАНҰЛЫ 1993 MT/PT/VT/RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 2081 11.02.2025
СЫЗДЫКОВ АБЫЛАЙХАН КАЕРЖАНОВИЧ 1993 MT III 1-8; 2082 11.02.2027
СЕРЕБРЯННЫЙ АНТОН САЛИМЬЯНОВИЧ 1988 LT II w; t; wp; c; f; 4; 7; 2083 15.02.2025
МУСИН ЕДИГЕ ТАЛГАТОВИЧ 1995 LT/AT II 1-8; 2084 18.02.2025
ЮСУПОВ РУСЛАН МУРЗАБАЕВИЧ 1981 LT/AT II 1-8; 2085 18.02.2025
КАМЫЛИН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 1985 LT/AT II 1-8; 2086 18.02.2025
ИХСАНОВ ДАРХАН ТУНГЫШБЕКОВИЧ 1986 LT/AT II 1-8; 2087 18.02.2025
АҚЫЛБЕКОВ ТЕМРЛАН ЖЕҢІСҰЛЫ 1994 LT/AT II 1-8; 2088 18.02.2025
АЛДОНГАРОВ САБЫРЖАН МЕЙРАМОВИЧ 1991 LT/AT II 1-8; 2089 18.02.2025
ЕФИМОВ ЮРИЙ ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 1996 LT/AT II 1-8; 2090 18.02.2025
РОДИНА АННА ЮРЬЕВНА 1992 LT/AT II 1-8; 2091 18.02.2025
ТУЯКОВ БОЛАТ ГАБИТОВИ 1987 LT/AT II 1-8; 2092 18.02.2025
ИВАНЧИН ДМИТРИЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1991 AT/TT/ET III 1-8; 2093 18.02.2027
ГАШИРОВ ЗУБАЙИР РАХИМОВИЧ 1991 AT/TT/ET/MT III 1-8; 2094 18.02.2027
ЗАГРЕБИН ВИКТОР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1991 AT/TT/ET/MT III 1-8; 2095 18.02.2027
МУСИН ЕДИГЕ ТАЛГАТОВИЧ 1995 MT-ST II 1-8; 2096 21.02.2025
ЮСУПОВ РУСЛАН МУРЗАБАЕВИЧ 1981 MT-ST II 1-8; 2097 21.02.2025
КАМЫЛИН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 1985 MT-ST II 1-8; 2098 21.02.2025
ИХСАНОВ ДАРХАН ТУНГЫШБЕКОВИЧ 1986 MT-ST II 1-8; 2099 21.02.2025
АҚЫЛБЕКОВ ТЕМРЛАН ЖЕҢІСҰЛЫ 1994 MT-ST II 1-8; 2100 21.02.2025
АЛДОНГАРОВ САБЫРЖАН МЕЙРАМОВИЧ 1991 MT-ST II 1-8; 2101 21.02.2025
ЕФИМОВ ЮРИЙ ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 1996 MT-ST II 1-8; 2102 21.02.2025
РОДИНА АННА ЮРЬЕВНА 1992 MT-ST II 1-8; 2103 21.02.2025
ТУЯКОВ БОЛАТ ГАБИТОВИ 1987 MT-ST II 1-8; 2104 22.02.2025
ТОКЕНОВА САЛТАНАТ КУАДЫКОВНА 1985 VT III 1-8; 2105 23.02.2027
НУРМАГАМБЕТОВА АСЕЛЬ МУРТОВНА 1985 VT III 1-8; 2106 24.02.2027
СЕРЕБРЯННЫЙ АНТОН САЛИМЬЯНОВИЧ 1988 TD II c; f; w; t; wp; 4; 7; 2107 25.02.2025
ШАКИЛДЕК ЕРКЕБУЛАН ЕРБОЛОВИЧ 1993 ETT II c; f;  wp; 4; 7; 11 2108 26.02.2025
КУСТОВ ВЛАДИМИР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1980 ETT II c; f;  wp; 4; 7; 11 2109 27.02.2025
АБДИРОВ НУРИСЛАМ ШНАРОВИЧ 1985 AT/UT III w; t; 1; 2; 6; 2110 28.02.2027
ИВАНЧИН ДМИТРИЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1991 RT/MT/PT/VT/UT III 1-8; 2111 01.03.2027
ЗАГРЕБИН ВИКТОР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1991 RT/PT/VT/UT III 1-8; 2112 02.03.2027
ГАШИРОВ ЗУБАЙИР РАХИМОВИЧ 1991 RT/PT/VT/UT III 1-8; 2113 03.03.2027
ТАУБАКУЛОВ НУРЛАН ОРАЛХАНОВИЧ 1977 VD II f; w;  wp; 4; 7; 11 2115 04.03.2025
ЕСКАЛИЕВ АДИЛЬБЕК РУСЛАНОВИЧ 1989 VT I w; t; 1; 6 2116 02.03.2025
КАГАЗОВ АЗАМАТ ТАНАТАРОВИЧ 1991 VT I w; t; 1; 6 2117 02.03.2025
ҚАСЫМҚҰЛОВ АСЛАН НҰРЛАНҰЛЫ 1994 VT I w; t; 1; 6 2118 02.03.2025
ЖАУРОВ АЛМАТ ЗАМАНБЕКОВИЧ 1991 VT II w; t; 1; 6 2119 02.03.2025
БАБИЙ СЕРГЕЙ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ 1979 AT/TT/ET III w; t; 1; 2; 6 2120 03.03.2027
БАБИЙ СЕРГЕЙ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ 1979 MT-ST III w; t; 1; 2; 6 2121 05.03.2027
ОСПАНОВА НУРЖАМАЛ ТУЯКБАЕВНА 1959 UT/PT II 1; 2; 6 2122 17.03.2025
БОНДАРЕНКО ВЛАДИСЛАВ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1981 HT II w; t; 1; 2; 6 2123 25.03.2025
НАДИНОВ БЕКЕТ ДЖУМАГАЛИЕВИЧ 1961 HT II w; t; 1; 2; 6 2124 25.03.2025
КАСАНГАЛИЕВ МАРАТ КАЙРЛИЕВИЧ 1987 HT II w; t; 1; 2; 6 2125 25.03.2025
ЦЫБУЛЬСКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1988 HT II w; t; 1; 2; 6 2126 25.03.2025
СУТЕНОВ АМАНДЫК ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1974 HT II w; t; 1; 2; 6 2127 25.03.2025
АДЕНОВ РЕНАТ ТАЛГАТОВИЧ 1990 HT II w; t; 1; 2; 6 2128 25.03.2025
БИСЕНБАЕВ ТАЛГАТ КАЙРАТОВИЧ 1991 HT II w; t; 1; 2; 6 2129 25.03.2025
КУСПАНОВ ЕЛДОС ОРЫНГАЛИЕВИЧ 1993 HT II w; t; 1; 2; 6 2130 25.03.2025
КОРОТЧЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1988 HT II w; t; 1; 2; 6 2131 25.03.2025
КШИБЕКОВА БАЛЖАН БУЛАТОВНА 1979 HT II w; t; wp; 1; 2; 6; 9 2132 25.03.2025
ЕРМУХАНОВ ТАЛГАТ ЖУМАРТОВИЧ 1984 HT II 1; 2; 3; 6 2133 25.03.2025
ИХСАНОВ ДАРХАН ТУНГЫШБЕКОВИЧ 1986 HT II 1-8; 2139 25.03.2025
КАМЫЛИН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 1985 HT II 1-8; 2140 25.03.2025
САГИНТАЙ ВАЛИХАН ЕРМЕКУЛЫ 1993 HT II 1-8; 2147 25.03.2025
САРСЕМБАЕВ САБИТ РУСТЕМОВИЧ 1993 UT/PT/MT/VT/RT II f; w; t; 1; 6; 7; 2148 29.03.2025
ПРОХОРЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1991 UT/PT/MT/VT II 1; 3; 5-8; 11 2155 29.03.2025
САГИНТАЙ ВАЛИХАН ЕРМЕКУЛЫ 1993 UT/PT/MT/VT II 1-8; 2156 29.03.2025
КИМ АНТОН ВАДИМОВИЧ 1986 UT/PT/MT/VT II 1; 3; 5-8; 11 2157 29.03.2025
АГАДИЛОВ ТУРЕХАН САРЫКУЛОВИЧ 1988 UT/PT/MT/VT/RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 2158 29.03.2025
ПИРМАНТАЙ ТЕМІРТАС ҚОШҚАРБАЙҰЛЫ 1995 UT/PT/MT/VT II 1-3; 6-8; 2159 29.03.2025
ЕСКАЛИЕВ АДИЛЬБЕК РУСЛАНОВИЧ 1989 UT/PT/MT/VT II 1-3; 6-8; 2160 29.03.2025
СУЛТАНОВ АМАНЖОЛ КУАНЫШЕВИЧ 1973 UT/PT/MT/VT/RT II 2; c; t; w; wp; 2161 29.03.2025
МОЗЖАЛИН РОМАН ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1976 VT II w; t; 1; 6; 11; 2162 30.03.2025
МАВЛЮТОВ РАМИЛЬ РАФАЭЛЬЕВИЧ  1983 VT II w; t; wp; 1; 2; 3; 4;  2163 30.03.2025
ВОЛКОВ ВЛАДИМИР АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ  1996 VT II w; t; wp; 1; 2; 3; 4;  2164 30.03.2025
АМАНДЫК ШЫНАР 1983 VT II w; t; wp; 1; 2; 3; 4;  2165 30.03.2025
ТОРАЛИЕВ ЖАНТОРЕ АЛМАСУЛЫ 1969 VT II w; t; wp; 1; 2; 3; 4;  2166 30.03.2025
МЕРТВИЩЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ 1978 VT II w; t; wp; 1; 2; 3; 4;  2167 30.03.2025
ГАШИРОВ ЗУБАЙИР РАХИМОВИЧ 1991 LT III 1-8; 2168 31.03.2027
ЗАГРЕБИН ВИКТОР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1991 LT III 1-8; 2169 31.03.2027
ИВАНЧИН ДМИТРИЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1991 LT III 1-8; 2170 31.03.2027
БАЛНИЯЗОВ ЖАНАБЕРГЕН УЛУКПАНОВИЧ 1974 PT/MT III c; f; w; t; wp; 1-3; 6-8; 11-12 2171 04.04.2027
ГАШИРОВ ЗУБАЙИР РАХИМОВИЧ 1987 MT-ST III 1-8; 2172 06.04.2027
ЗАГРЕБИН ВИКТОР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1991 MT-ST III 1-8; 2173 06.04.2027
ИВАНЧИН ДМИТРИЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1991 MT-ST III 1-8; 2174 06.04.2027
ТИТОВ АНДРЕЙ ПАВЛОВИЧ 1989 MT-ST II 1-8; 2175 06.04.2025
БОНДАРЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1995 AT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 2176 07.04.2025
ПРОХОРЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1991 AT II 1; 3; 6; 7; 8; 2177 07.04.2025
НУРМАГАМБЕТОВ АЛДИЯР СЕРИКБАЕВИЧ 1993 AT/LT II 1-8; 2178 07.04.2025
НУРМАГАМБЕТОВ АЛДИЯР СЕРИКБАЕВИЧ 1993 ET III 1-8; 2179 08.04.2027
ТЮРЕШЕВ РУСТАМ БАКЫТЖАНОВИЧ 1992 RT/ET/AT II 1-8; 2180 11.04.2025
ИЗГАЛИ ДАСТАН КАЙЫРГАЛИУЛЫ 1991 VT II w; t; 1; 6; 11; 2181 14.04.2025
КАРТАШОВ МИХАИЛ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1991 VT II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 8; 11; 2182 14.04.2025
ТУСИПКАЛИЕВ КУАНЫШБЕК КУТТЫГУЛУЛЫ 1996 VT/RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 2183 14.04.2025
ЖАНГАЛИЕВ АСКЕР АЛДАМЖАРОВИЧ 1987 VT II w; t; 1; 6; 8; 2184 14.04.2025
Абдрахманов Арыслан Бауржанович 1993 PT III w; t; 1; 2; 6; 12; 2185 18.04.2027
КЕНЖЕТАЙ АБЫЛАЙХАН САЙЛАУБАЙУЛЫ 1993 LT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 2186 25.04.2025
КОЖАЕВ РОМАН НИЯТОВИЧ 1976 LT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 2187 25.04.2025
КУРМАНГАЛИЕВ АЙБЕК КАНАТОВИЧ 1990 LT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 2188 25.04.2025
КАЛЫБЕКОВ СЕРГАЗЫ ТОЛЫБЕКУЛЫ 1997 LT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 2189 25.04.2025
МАҒАЗ ЕРАСЫЛ ЕСМҰРАТҰЛЫ 1999 LT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 2190 25.04.2025
МИНИН АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ  1984 LT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 2191 25.04.2025
РЫСҚАЛИЕВ ҰЛАН НӘДИҰЛЫ 1998 LT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 2192 25.04.2025
ТАСТАНБАЕВ АСЛАН КУАНЫШЕВИЧ 1987 LT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 2193 25.04.2025
СУЛЕЙМЕНОВ БАҒЛАН ШЕРАЛЫҰЛЫ 1986 LT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 2194 25.04.2025
ШАЛАБАЕВ АСКАРБЕК ЖАКАБАЕВИЧ 1986 LT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 2195 25.04.2025
АККАЛЖАНОВ АСЫЛЖАН АКЫЛБЕКОВИЧ 1983 LT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 2196 25.04.2025
АНЕТОВ ЕРКАМАН КУМИСЖАНОВИЧ 1988 LT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 2197 25.04.2025
БАЙНИЯЗОВ АРМАН БЕРИКОВИЧ 1991 LT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 2198 25.04.2025
БЕКТАШОВ ЭЛЯР ТЕМИРХАНОВИЧ 1984 LT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 2199 25.04.2025
БИТЕНОВ АДИЛЬ АЙБЕКОВИЧ 1997 LT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 2200 25.04.2025
БИТЕНОВ БЕРИК АЗБЕРГЕНОВИЧ 1985 LT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 2201 25.04.2025
ГАЛИЕВ АЛИБЕК АСКАРОВИЧ 1986 LT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 2202 25.04.2025
КАЗБАЕВ РУСТАМ АЙДАРХАНОВИЧ 1997 LT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 2023 25.04.2025
КАЛЖАНОВ МАНАС КУНЫСБАЕВИЧ  1993 LT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 2204 25.04.2025
ТРЕГУБОВ АЛЕКСАНДР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1986 RT/MT III c; w; t; f; wp; 1-5; 2205 26.04.2027
МУХАМБЕТОВ АРМАН ЕСТЕРЕКУЛЫ 1997 VT/MT/PT/RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 2206 26.04.2025
МАЖИТОВ БЕКЕЖАН САМИГОЛЛАЕВИЧ 1990 VT/MT/PT/RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 2207 26.04.2025
АЙТУАРОВ РИНАТ МАКСОТОВИЧ 1988 VT/MT/PT/RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 2208 26.04.2025
БАЛНИЯЗОВ ЖАНАБЕРГЕН УЛУКПАНОВИЧ 1974 HT II 1; 3; 6-8; 11; 12; c; f; w; t; wp 2209 28.04.2025
АЙТУВАРОВ НУРЛАН МАРАТУЛЫ 1995 ETT II w; t; wp; 1; 7; 2210 28.04.2025
МУХАМБЕТОВ АРМАН ЕСТЕРЕКУЛЫ 1997 HT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 2211 28.04.2025
ИМАКАШЕВ ЕРКИН КУАНЫШОВИЧ 1979 HT II w; t; 2; 6; 8; 2212 28.04.2025
МАЖИТОВ БЕКЕЖАН САМИГОЛЛАЕВИЧ 1990 HT/PMI II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 2213 29.04.2025
АЙТУАРОВ РИНАТ МАКСОТОВИЧ 1988 HT/PMI II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 2214 29.04.2025
ТУЯКОВ БОЛАТ ГАБИТОВИЧ 1987 HT II 1-8; 2135 25.03.2025
ЮСУПОВ РУСЛАН МУРЗАБАЕВИЧ 1981 HT II 1-8; 2136 25.03.2025
АҚЫЛБЕКОВ ТЕМІРЛАН ЖЕҢІСҰЛЫ 1994 HT II 1-8; 2137 25.03.2025
АГЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ ИГОРЕВНА 1981 PMI/MT/SRM II 1-8; 2138 25.03.2025
ҚАСЫМ МҰХАММЕДҚАЛИ МЕДЕТҰЛЫ 1998 PT/VT/MT/UT II 1-8; 2149 29.03.2025
АУЛЬБЕКОВ АЗАМАТ СЫРИМОВИЧ 1994 PT/VT/MT/UT II 1-8; 2150 29.03.2025
ЕГОРОВ ВИКТОР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1997 PT/VT/MT/UT II 1-8; 2151 29.03.2025
КУЛИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РОМАНОВИЧ 1998 PT/VT/MT/UT II 1-8; 2152 29.03.2025
ҚҰЛМҰРАТОВ НҰРСЕЙІТ СӘКЕНҰЛЫ 1998 UT; PT; VT; MT  II 1-8; 2153 29.03.2025
РУДАК ДАНИИЛ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1994 UT; PT; VT; MT  II 1-8; 2154 29.03.2025
ҚАСЫМ МҰХАММЕДҚАЛИ МЕДЕТҰЛЫ 1998 HT II 1-8; 2141 25.03.2025
АУЛЬБЕКОВ АЗАМАТ СЫРИМОВИЧ 1994 HT II 1-8; 2142 25.03.2025
ЕГОРОВ ВИКТОР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1997 HT II 1-8; 2143 25.03.2025
КУЛИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РОМАНОВИЧ 1998 HT II 1-8; 2144 25.03.2025
ҚҰЛМҰРАТОВ НҰРСЕЙІТ СӘКЕНҰЛЫ 1998 HT II 1-8; 2145 25.03.2025
РУДАК ДАНИИЛ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1994 HT II 1-8; 2146 25.03.2025
КАЗБАЕВ РУСЛАН АЙДАРХАНОВИЧ 1997 LT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8 2203 25.04.2025
АЛДОНГАРОВ САБЫРЖАН МЕЙРАМОВИЧ 1991 HT II 1-8; 2134 25.03.2025
ДАУЛЕТОВ ЖУЛДЫЗ АМАНТАЕВИЧ 1977 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8 2216 04.05.2025
ТЛЕПБЕРГЕНОВ НУРБОЛ НУРБОЛАТОВИЧ 1986 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8 2217 04.05.2025
МАМБЕТҰЛЫ АБЫЛАЙ 1992 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8 2218 04.05.2025
ҚҰТТЫҒҰЛОВ НҰРЛЫБЕК ЖАРАСҰЛЫ 1982 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8 2219 04.05.2025
ОРЫНҒАЛИЕВ МЕЙІРХАН БЕКЕЖАНҰЛЫ 1999 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8 2220 04.05.2025
САТИМОВ БАУЫРЖАН ЖАЛҒАСОВИЧ 1983 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8 2221 04.05.2025
СДЫХОВ МЕДЕТ МАДЕНИЕТОВИЧ 1991 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8 2222 04.05.2025
САБИРОВ АЗАТ АБДУЛЛАУЛЫ 1991 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8 2223 04.05.2025
МЫҢТҰРҒАН АБЗАЛ ЖАНГЕЛДІҰЛЫ 1993 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8 2224 04.05.2025
ОРЫНБАСАРОВ ЕЛЕУБАЙ НҰРБЕРГЕНҰЛЫ 1989 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8 2225 04.05.2025
FIEGLER FERENC JANOS 1963 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8 2226 04.05.2025
ПОЛОДЕЦКИЙ МИХАИЛ ДЕНИСОВИЧ 1999 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8 2227 04.05.2025
КЕНЖЕГАЛИЕВ МУРАТ АСКАРОВИЧ 1992 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8 2228 04.05.2025
БАЖБАНОВ МАКСАТ СЕРИКОВИЧ 1982 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8 2229 04.05.2025
ТУШУНГАЛИЕВ СЕРИК МАУЛИЕВИЧ 1982 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8 2230 04.05.2025
MLINARCSIK ISTVAN 1981 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8 2231 04.05.2025
АМАНГЕЛДИЕВА АЙДАНА ТАЛҒАТҚЫЗЫ 1996 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8 2232 04.05.2025
ДЖАШЕВ АДЕЛЬХАН ТАНАТАРОВИЧ 1990 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8 2233 04.05.2025
УМБЕТОВ АСЛАН БОЛАТБЕКОВИЧ 1993 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8 2234 04.05.2025
ЫСҚАҚОВ ӘЛІБЕК ОРАЗҒАЛИҰЛЫ 1994 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8 2235 04.05.2025
КУЛАХМЕДОВ БОЛАТ БАКИРЖАНОВИЧ 1986 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8 2236 04.05.2025
СЕРИКБАЕВ ЕСЕТ РЕИМХАНОВИЧ 1986 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8 2237 04.05.2025
ЖАНГАДИРОВ МЕЙРАМБЕК САЛАУАТОВИЧ 1995 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8 2238 04.05.2025
ЖАУКЕНОВ ЖАСУЛАН НИГМЕТУЛЛОВИЧ 1986 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8 2239 04.05.2025
ӘЛІМ НУРКЕН СОЦИАЛҰЛЫ 1992 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8 2240 04.05.2025
ЖАҚСЫБАЙ ІЛИЯС БАҚЫТҰЛЫ 1995 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8 2241 04.05.2025
БАЙКОНГУРОВА АЙГУЛЬ КАМБАРБЕКОВНА 1978 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8 2242 04.05.2025
КАЙРГАЛИЕВ АЗАМАТ АБДУЛЛАЕВИЧ 1990 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8 2243 04.05.2025
АХМЕТЖАН ЕРГЕН ЕРСАЙНҰЛЫ 1993 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8 2244 04.05.2025
ГАРМАШ АЛЕКСАНДР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1976 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8 2245 04.05.2025
ЕСЕНГЕРЕЕВ МИРАС МАМБЕТҰЛЫ 1991 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8 2246 04.05.2025
ДОСАНОВ АЛМАС БАКЫТКАЛИЕВИЧ 1989 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8 2247 04.05.2025
ДЖУСУПОВ РУМИЙ СЕРКАЛЕЕВИЧ 1990 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8 2248 04.05.2025
СИДАГУЛОВ ЖЕТКЕРГЕН УМЕРБЕКОВИЧ 1986 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8 2249 04.05.2025
АХМЕТОВ АДЛЕТ ЕЛЕМЕСОВИЧ  1986 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8 2250 04.05.2025
ЮРКОВ ДМИТРИЙ ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ 1982 VT II w; t; wp; 2; 6 2251 04.05.2025
ҚУАНЫШЕВ МИРЛАН БЕКҚАЛИҰЛЫ 1993 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6 2252 04.05.2025
ҚҰРМАНҒАЛИ АСЫЛБЕК СЕРІКҚАЛИҰЛЫ 1989 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6 2253 04.05.2025
КУАНГАЛИЕВ МЕРЕКЕ РАМАЗАНОВИЧ 1989 VT II c; w; t; wp; 2 2254 04.05.2025
ТЮЛЬПЕКОВ ЕРБОЛАТ УТЕЖАНОВИЧ 1983 RT II 3, 4,6, 7, 11, 17, 18, c f w t I wp  1219 11.10.2022
КИРИЧУК КОНСТАНТИН ИОСИФОВИЧ 1973 VT; UT III w; t; 1; 2; 3; 6; 11 2258 13.05.2027
ЖОЛДАСБАЕВ АДИЛЬЖАН ТОЛЕГЕНОВИЧ 1985 VT; MT II w; t; 1; 2; 6 2259 17.05.2025
АППАЗОВ СУНГАТ МАРАТОВИЧ 1989 VT; MT II 1; 2; 6 2260 17.05.2025
МУСАҒАЛИ АСЛАН МУСАҒАЛИҰЛЫ 1988 MT II 1; 2; 6 2261 17.05.2025
НУРАЛИЕВ БЕКНУР БЕРИКОВИЧ 1985 VT; MT II 1; 2; 6 2262 17.05.2025
ЖАЗЫЛБЕКОВ МУРАТ МУХАМЕДКАЗИЕВИЧ 1989 VT; MT; RT II w; t; 2; 6 2264 20.05.2025
МАРТЫНЮК ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ЯКОВЛЕВИЧ 1983 VT; PT; MT; UT; RT II c; w; t; 1; 6 2265 20.05.2025
ЕСҚАЛИ АРМАН БОЛАТҰЛЫ 1970 RT; MT; PT; VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6 2266 20.05.2025
МАНКЕШОВ ЖЕКСЕНБЕК КАРИМОВИЧ 1990 VT; MT; PT; RT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8 2267 20.05.2025
КАРАСАЕВ РУСЛАН АМАНЖОЛОВИЧ 1987 VT; MT; PT; UT; RT III w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8 2268 20.05.2027
НУРЛЫБАЕВ ЖАНИБЕК ДЕМЕСИНОВИЧ 1988 MT; PT; RT III w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8 2269 20.05.2027
АМАНХОСОВ ГАНИ ИСЛАМГАЛИЕВИЧ 1982 VT; PT; MT; UT; RT III 1; 2; 6 2270 20.05.2027
ЛОСАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 1991 RT II 1; 2; 6 2271 20.05.2025
КИМ АНТОН ВАДИМОВИЧ 1986 HT I 1; 3; 6; 7; 8 2272 24.05.2025
ОМАРОВ АСЕТ ОРАЗБАЕВИЧ 1985 HT II 1; 2; 6 2273 24.05.2025
МАНКЕШОВ ЖЕКСЕНБЕК КАРИМОВИЧ 1990 HT II w; t; 2; 6; 8 2274 24.05.2025
ВАСИНА МАРИЯ ИГОРЕВНА 1986 TT III w; t; 1; 6; 11 2275 26.05.2027
ИМАКАШЕВ ЕРКИН КУАНЫШОВИЧ 1979 PT; TT; LT II w; t; 2; 6; 8 2276 26.05.2025
МҰХАНОВ САТЫБАЙ БАУЫРЖАНҰЛЫ 1996 AT; TT II c; f; w; t; wp; 1; 4; 6; 7; 11 2277 27.05.2025
БАУДИЯРОВ АСЛАНБЕК БЕИМБЕТОВИЧ 1981 AT III w; t; 1; 6; 11 2278 27.05.2027
ЕРБУЛЕКОВА ДИАНА СЕРГЕЕВНА 1989 AT III w; t; 1; 6; 11 2279 27.05.2027
ПРОХОРЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1991 MT-ST; HT II 1; 3; 6; 7; 8 2280 30.05.2025
АЙТУВАРОВ НУРЛАН МАРАТУЛЫ 1995 LT II w; t; wp; 1; 7 2281 30.05.2025
СУЛЕЙМЕНОВ РОМАН МУРАТОВИЧ 1984 PMI II w; t; 2; 6 2282 31.05.2025
БАЯХАТОВ АСЛАН НУРЖАНОВИЧ 1985 VT II w; t; wp; 2; 6 2283 03.06.2025
МЕРАЛИЕВ АСХАТ РАХАТОВИЧ 1995 VT II w; t; wp; 2; 6 2284 03.06.2025
ТЮКОВ ОЛЕГ ВИТАЛЬЕВИЧ 1969 VT II w; t; 1; 6; 8 2285 03.06.2025
ІРГЕБАЙ РАЙЫМБЕК АМАНҒАЛИҰЛЫ 1997 PT II w; t; 1; 2; 6 2257 06.05.2025
ШЕКТИБАЕВ АЗАМАТ МАРАТОВИЧ 1990 ETT II 1; 2; 6 2263 19.05.2025
БЕКЕНОВ АМАНАТ ИВАНҰЛЫ 1997 VT II 1; 2; 6 2255 04.05.2025
БАЛНИЯЗОВ ЖАНАБЕРГЕН УЛУКПАНОВИЧ 1974 PMI II c; f; w; t; 1; 3; 6; 7; 8; 11; 12 2215 29.04.2025
THOMAS SAMUEL SUNIL  1981 VT II 1; 2; 6 2286 03.06.2025
POTLURI SUNDARAM 1974 VT II 1; 2; 6 2287 03.06.2025
АМАНШАЕВ АМАНГЕЛЬДЫ СЕРІКҰЛЫ 1994 UT II w; t; 1; 6; 11 1961 11.05.2024
ДАВЛЕТОВ ТАЛГАТ ЕРЖАНОВИЧ 1983 VT; PT; MT; RT II w; t; 1; 6; 8 1970 11.05.2024
МУСИН ЖАНБОЛАТ ДЮСЕМБАЕВИЧ 1981 VT; PT; RT; MT; UT; ET ii w; t; 1; 2; 6 1971 11.05.2024
КАРАБАЛИН НУРТАЙ МАРАТОВИЧ 1984 MT II w; t; 1; 2; 6 2288 14.06.2025
КАРАБАЛИН НУРТАЙ МАРАТОВИЧ 1984 UT II w; t; 1; 6; 11 2114 25.02.2025
КАЖИТОВ ЕРБОЛАТ ЖЕДИЛБАЕВИЧ 1979 PMI II f; c; w; t; wp 2289 16.06.2025
ҚАБДОЛОВ НҰРБЕК АМАНГЕЛДІҰЛЫ 1990 UT; MT; PT; RT II w; t; 1; 6; 12 2290 17.06.2025
МАНАЙ ШАЛҚАР  1987 UT; PT; RT II w; t; 6 2291 17.06.2025
THOMAS SAMUEL SUNIL 1981 RT II 1; 2; 6 2292 17.06.2025
POTLURI SUNDARAM 1974 RT II 1; 2; 6 2293 17.06.2025
АҚЫЛБЕКОВ ТЕМІРЛАН ЖЕҢІСҰЛЫ 1994 PMI; SRM II 1-8; 11; w; t 2295 20.06.2025
ХОРУНЖЕВ ВЛАДИМИР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1982 ET II w; t; c; f; wp; 1-4; 6-9; 11 2297 21.06.2025
АГЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ ИГОРЕВНА  1981 MT-ST II 1-8; 11; w; t 2298 22.06.2025
ҚАЛЕЛ ЖАРАС ЕРКІНҰЛЫ 1996 MT-ST; SRM II 1-8; 11; t; w 2299 22.06.2025
БОБРИК АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1997 SRM; VD; PMI; MT-ST II w; t; c; f; wp; 1-4; 6-9; 11 2300 24.06.2025
МҰҚАНҒАЛИЕВ НҰРЖАН АСХАТҰЛЫ 1996 VD II 1-8; 11; t; w 2301 24.06.2025
КРУКОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1991 VD; PMI; SRM; ETT II w; t; c; f; wp; 1-4; 6-9; 11 2302 24.06.2025
КАРПИЦКИЙ ОЛЕГ ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 1986 VD; PMI; SRM; ETT II w; t; c; f; wp; 1-4; 6-9; 11 2303 24.06.2025
АФАНАСЬЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1992 VD; PMI; SRM; MT-ST II w; t; c; f; wp; 1-4; 6-9; 11 2304 24.06.2025
ТЮРЕШЕВ РУСТАМ БАКЫТЖАНОВИЧ 1992 VD II 1-8; t; w 2305 24.06.2025
АГЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ ИГОРЕВНА  1981 VD II 1-8; 11; t; w 2306 24.06.2025
АҚЫЛБЕКОВ ТЕМІРЛАН ЖЕҢІСҰЛЫ 1994 VD II 1-8; 11; t; w 2307 24.06.2025
АНТАЛОВЦЫ ЕВГЕНИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1989 LT II 1-4; 6-9; 11; w; t; c; f; wp 2308 27.06.2025
АФАНАСЬЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1992 LT; ET II 1-4; 6-9; 11; w; t; c; f; wp 2309 27.06.2025
БОБРИК АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1997 LT; TT; AT; ET II 1-4; 6-9; 11; w; t; c; f; wp 2310 28.06.2025
ДУДИН  ЕГОР АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1991 LT; TT; AT; ET II 1-4; 6-9; 11; w; t; wp; c; f 2311 28.06.202
ЖАКЕНОВ ИСАБЕК СЕРИКОВИЧ 1988 LT; TT; AT; ET II 1-4; 6-9; 11; w; wp; c; f; t 2312 28.06.2025
КРУКОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1991 LT; TT; AT; ET II 1-4; 6-9; 11; w; wp; t; c; f 2313 28.06.2025
КАРПИЦКИЙ ОЛЕГ ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 1986 LT; AT; ET II 1-4; 6-9; 11; w; wp; t; c; f 2314 28.06.2025
ГЛАДКИЙ ВЛАДИМИР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1993 LT; AT; TT II w; wp; t; c; f; 1-4; 6-9; 11 2315 28.06.2025
АФАНАСЬЕВ АРТЁМ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1988 AT III w; wp; t; c; f; 1-4; 6-9; 11 2316 28.06.2027
ЗАГРЕБИН ВИКТОР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1991 HT II 1-8; t; w 2317 29.06.2025
КРУКОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1991 HT II 1-4; 6-9; 11; w; wp; t; c; f 2318 29.06.2025
КАРПИЦКИЙ ОЛЕГ ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 1986 HT II 1-4; 6-9; 11; w; wp; t; c; f 2319 29.06.2025
АФАНАСЬЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1992 HT II 1-4; 6-9; 11; w; wp; t; c; f 2320 29.06.2025
МАНАЙ ШАЛҚАР  1987 HT II 6; w; t 2321 29.06.2025
ҚАБДОЛОВ АЛИХАН ТІЛЕГЕНҰЛЫ 2000 MT II w; t; 1; 2; 6 2256 06.05.2025
САНСЫЗБАЙ НАУЫРЫЗБАЙ САРСЕНБАЙУЛЫ 1993 UTT; MT II w; t; 1; 2; 6 1492 29.05.2023
КАГАЗОВ АЗАМАТ ТАНАТАРОВИЧ 1991 VT II w; t; 1; 6 2322 05.07.2025
ҚАСЫМҚҰЛОВ АСЛАН НҰРЛАНҰЛЫ 1994 VT II w; t; 1; 6 2323 05.07.2025
КУЛМАГАМБЕТОВ АЛПАМЫС ЛАЙКОВИЧ 1970 HT; PMI II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 2324 08.07.2025
РЫСПАЕВ НУРБОЛАТ КАЙДАРОВИЧ 1976 HT; PMI II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 2325 08.07.2025
СҮЛЕЙМЕНОВ БАҒДАТ ШЕРАЛЫҰЛЫ 1981 HT; PMI II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 2326 08.07.2025
МИНИН АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1984 HT; PMI II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 2327 08.07.2025
КАЛЫКБАЕВ АЗАМАТ ЖАНАБАЕВИЧ 1983 HT; PMI II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 2328 08.07.2025
ЖАМАНШАЕВ ТЛЕГЕН МУЛДАБАЕВИЧ 1970 HT; PMI II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 2329 08.07.2025
ТАСТАНБАЕВ АСЛАН КУАНЫШЕВИЧ 1987 HT; PMI II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 2330 08.07.2025
МОЛДАГАЛИЕВ МАЛИК БАУРЖАНОВИЧ 1982 HT; PMI II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 2331 08.07.2025
КЕШМАМБЕТОВ ЖАНАТ КОСБОЛСИНОВИЧ 1990 HT; PMI II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 2332 08.07.2025
ЖАНАЕВ АЗАМАТ ТАЖИБЕКОВИЧ 1990 HT; PMI II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 2333 08.07.2025
ТЛЕУБАЕВ ЕРБОЛ БУЛАТОВИЧ 1990 HT; PMI II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 2334 08.07.2025
СҮЛЕЙМЕНОВ БАҒЛАН ШЕРАЛЫҰЛЫ 1986 HT; PMI II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 2335 08.07.2025
БИТЕНОВ АДИЛЬ АЙБЕКОВИЧ 1997 HT; PMI II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 2336 08.07.2025
КАЗБАЕВ РУСТАМ АЙДАРХАНОВИЧ 1997 HT; PMI II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 2337 08.07.2025
МӘМБЕТХАН БІРЖАН ЖЕҢІСҰЛЫ 1997 MT II w; t; 1; 2; 6 2338 11.07.2025
ДЮСЕМБАЕВ КАЛАУ ХУСАИНОВИЧ 1983 PT; MT; VT; UT II w; 1; 6; 12; 13 2339 13.07.2025
ТРЕГУБОВ АЛЕКСАНДР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1986 UT III c; f; t; w; t; wp; 1-5 2342 13.07.2027
КАГАЗОВ АЗАМАТ ТАНАТАРОВИЧ 1991 VT II w; t; 1; 6 2322 05.07.2025
ҚАСЫМҚҰЛОВ АСЛАН НҰРЛАНҰЛЫ 1994 VT II w; t; 1; 6 2323 05.07.2025
КУЛМАГАМБЕТОВ АЛПАМЫС ЛАЙКОВИЧ 1970 HT; PMI II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 2324 08.07.2025
РЫСПАЕВ НУРБОЛАТ КАЙДАРОВИЧ 1976 HT; PMI II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 2325 08.07.2025
СҮЛЕЙМЕНОВ БАҒДАТ ШЕРАЛЫҰЛЫ 1981 HT; PMI II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 2326 08.07.2025
МИНИН АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1984 HT; PMI II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 2327 08.07.2025
КАЛЫКБАЕВ АЗАМАТ ЖАНАБАЕВИЧ 1983 HT; PMI II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 2328 08.07.2025
ЖАМАНШАЕВ ТЛЕГЕН МУЛДАБАЕВИЧ 1970 HT; PMI II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 2329 08.07.2025
ТАСТАНБАЕВ АСЛАН КУАНЫШЕВИЧ 1987 HT; PMI II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 2330 08.07.2025
МОЛДАГАЛИЕВ МАЛИК БАУРЖАНОВИЧ 1982 HT; PMI II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 2331 08.07.2025
КЕШМАМБЕТОВ ЖАНАТ КОСБОЛСИНОВИЧ 1990 HT; PMI II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 2332 08.07.2025
ЖАНАЕВ АЗАМАТ ТАЖИБЕКОВИЧ 1990 HT; PMI II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 2333 08.07.2025
ТЛЕУБАЕВ ЕРБОЛ БУЛАТОВИЧ 1990 HT; PMI II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 2334 08.07.2025
СҮЛЕЙМЕНОВ БАҒЛАН ШЕРАЛЫҰЛЫ 1986 HT; PMI II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 2335 08.07.2025
БИТЕНОВ АДИЛЬ АЙБЕКОВИЧ 1997 HT; PMI II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 2336 08.07.2025
КАЗБАЕВ РУСТАМ АЙДАРХАНОВИЧ 1997 HT; PMI II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 2337 08.07.2025
МӘМБЕТХАН БІРЖАН ЖЕҢІСҰЛЫ 1997 MT II w; t; 1; 2; 6 2338 11.07.2025
ДЮСЕМБАЕВ КАЛАУ ХУСАИНОВИЧ 1983 PT; MT; VT; UT II w; 1; 6; 12; 13 2339 13.07.2025
ТРЕГУБОВ АЛЕКСАНДР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1986 UT III c; f; t; w; t; wp; 1-5 2342 13.07.2027
РСАЛИЕВ БАГИТЖАН ОЛЖАБАЕВИЧ 1989 MT; PT; UT II w; t; 1; 6; 12 2340 13.07.2025
МАМБЕТОВ ЕРЛАН БОЛАТОВИЧ 1992 PT; MT; UT II 1; 2; 6; 12; w 2341 13.07.2025
РЫСПАЕВ НУРБОЛАТ КАЙДАРОВИЧ 1976 MT; PT; RT II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 2344 15.07.2025
КУЛМАГАМБЕТОВ АЛПАМЫС ЛАЙКОВИЧ 1970 MT; PT; RT II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 2345 15.07.2025
СҮЛЕЙМЕНОВ БАҒДАТ ШЕРАЛЫҰЛЫ 1981 MT; PT; RT II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 2346 15.07.2025
МИНИН АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1984 MT; PT; RT II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 2347 15.07.2025
КАЛЫКБАЕВ АЗАМАТ ЖАНАБАЕВИЧ 1983 MT; PT; RT II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 2348 15.07.2025
ЖАМАНШАЕВ ТЛЕГЕН МУЛДАБАЕВИЧ 1970 MT; PT; RT II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 2349 15.07.2025
ТАСТАНБАЕВ АСЛАН КУАНЫШЕВИЧ 1987 MT; PT; RT II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 2350 15.07.2025
МОЛДАГАЛИЕВ МАЛИК БАУРЖАНОВИЧ 1982 MT; PT; RT II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 2351 15.07.2025
КЕШМАМБЕТОВ ЖАНАТ КОСБОЛСИНОВИЧ 1990 MT; PT; RT II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 2352 15.07.2025
ЖАНАЕВ АЗАМАТ ТАЖИБЕКОВИЧ 1990 MT; PT; RT II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 2353 15.07.2025
ТЛЕУБАЕВ ЕРБОЛ БУЛАТОВИЧ 1990 MT; PT; RT II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 2354 15.07.2025
СҮЛЕЙМЕНОВ БАҒЛАН ШЕРАЛЫҰЛЫ 1986 MT; PT; RT II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 2355 15.07.2025
БИТЕНОВ АДИЛЬ АЙБЕКОВИЧ 1997 MT; PT; RT II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 2356 15.07.2025
КАЗБАЕВ РУСТАМ АЙДАРХАНОВИЧ 1997 MT; PT; RT II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 7; 8; 11 2357 15.07.2025
ЖАНАЕВ САЛЖАН ТЕМИРГАЛИЕВИЧ 1979 RT III w; t; 3; 6; 11 2358 15.07.2027
КИМ ВИТАЛИЙ ВЛАДИСЛАВОВИЧ 1993 RT III w; t; 1; 6; 13 2359 15.07.2027
ЛУКЬЯНОВА СВЕТЛАНА ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВНА 1973 ET II w; t; 1-3; 6; 11 2362 20.07.2025
КИРИЧУК КОНСТАНТИН ИОСИФОВИЧ 1973 ET III w; t; 1-3; 6; 11 2363 20.07.2027
КИРИЧУК ЕВГЕНИЯ АНАТОЛЬЕВНА 1975 ET III w; t; 1-3; 6; 11 2364 20.07.2027
КИРИЧУК АНТОН ИОСИФОВИЧ 1975 VD II w; t; 1-3; 6; 11 2365 21.07.2025
КИРИЧУК НИКИТА АНТОНОВИЧ 1999 VD II w; t; 1-3; 6; 11 2366 21.07.2025
АБЫЛКАЛЫКОВ СУНГАТ АХМЕТОВИЧ 1985 AT II c; f; w; t; wp; 1-4; 6-9; 11 2370 29.07.2025
АБЫЛКАЛЫКОВ СУНГАТ АХМЕТОВИЧ 1985 MT-ST II w; t; c; f; wp; 1-4; 6-9; 11 2367 22.07.2025
ХИМЕДЕНОВ МАРАТ ЖУМАШОВИЧ 1968 VT II 1; 2; 3; 12; 13 2371 02.08.2025
КАНАЕВ ӘЛІБЕК САИФУЛЛАҰЛЫ 1993 VT II 1; 6; 8; 12; 13 2372 02.08.2025
ГИЛМАН АЙДАР АРТУРОВИЧ 1998 VT II w; t; 6 2373 02.08.2025
ШАЛАМОВ ДЕНИС ИГОРЕВИЧ 1987 MT-ST II c; f; w; t; wp; 1-4; 6-9; 11 2374 08.08.2025
ПОЧИНОК ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ФЕДОРОВИЧ 1985 MT-ST II c; f; w; t; wp; 1-4; 6-9; 11 2375 08.08.2025
ДУДИН ЕГОР АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1991 MT-ST II c; f; w; t; wp; 1-4; 6-9; 11 2376 08.08.2025
ГЛАДКИЙ ВЛАДИМИР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1993 MT-ST II c; f; w; t; wp; 1-4; 6-9; 11 2377 08.08.2025
ЖАКЕНОВ ИСАБЕК СЕРИКОВИЧ 1988 MT-ST II c; f; w; t; wp; 1-4; 6-9; 11 2378 08.08.2025
ЧЕРЕПАНОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ОЛЕГОВИЧ 1996 MT-ST II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 7; 8 2379 08.08.2025
БОМКЕ ОЛЬГА АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1979 MT II w; 9 2380 11.08.2025
ХАФИЗОВ СУНГАТ ТАЛГАТОВИЧ 1995 MT II w; 9 2381 11.08.2025
ЛУКЬЯНОВА СВЕТЛАНА ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВНА 1973 UTT II c; w; t; f; wp 1083 5/6/2021
ТУМАГАЛИЕВ РАЙЫМБЕК БЕРИККАЛИЕВИЧ 1994 HT II c; w; t; wp; 1872 21.05.2024
ФАТКУЛИН АЛЬФРИТ ЗАХАРОВИЧ 1963 HT II c; w; t; wp; 1873 21.05.2024
ХИСМАТУЛЛИН РАДИК ГАБДУЛХАЛИКОВИЧ 1982 HT II c; w; t; wp; 1874 21.05.2024
БУРБАЕВ БОЛАТ КАЖИГЕРЕЕВИЧ 1976 HT II c; w; t; wp; 1875 21.05.2024
ЕРЕШЕВ БАКЫТ ТУРЕХАНОВИЧ 1981 HT II c; w; t; wp; 1876 21.05.2024
ВАВИЛОВ НИКОЛАЙ ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ 1982 HT II c; w; t; wp; 1877 21.05.2024
ПРОНЧАТОВ НИКОЛАЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1965 HT II c; w; t; wp; 1878 21.05.2024
МУСАБЕКҰЛЫ НУРХАН 1996 HT II c; w; t; wp; 1879 21.05.2024
АКОПОВ АРТЕМ ИГОРЕВИЧ 1989 HT II c; w; t; wp; 1880 21.05.2024
АЙСЕКЕНОВ ЕРБОЛАТ МАЖЕНУЛЫ 1981 HT II c; w; t; wp; 1881 21.05.2024
АУБАКИРОВ ЖАРАСХАН БЕРИКОВИЧ 1987 HT II c; w; t; wp; 1882 21.05.2024
БЕГЕЕВ АСЫЛБЕК АДИЛГАЛИЕВИЧ 1983 HT II c; w; t; wp; 1883 21.05.2024
СТАХУРСКИЙ ГРИГОРИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1977 HT II c; w; t; wp; 1884 21.05.2024
БОБУХ ВЛАДИМИР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ  1977 HT II c; w; t; wp; 1885 21.05.2024
ТУКУПОВ БИСЕН УМУРЗАКОВИЧ 1965 HT II c; w; t; wp; 1886 21.05.2024
УМИРТАЕВ АЛИБЕК САИНОВИЧ 1985 HT II c; w; t; wp; 1887 21.05.2024
КАЗАКОВА ЮЛИЯ ВИКТОРОВНА 1978 HT II c; w; t; wp; 1888 21.05.2024
УРАЛОВ КАЙРЖАН АЛДАМЖАРОВИЧ 1969 HT II c; w; t; wp; 1889 21.05.2024
СОЛОВЬЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1989 HT II c; w; t; wp; 1890 21.05.2024
СОКАТОВ МУСАБЕК АБАЕВИЧ 1974 HT II c; w; t; wp; 1891 21.05.2024
НУРЖАНОВ АЛТАЙ УБАЙТЖАНОВИЧ 1977 HT II c; w; t; wp; 1892 21.05.2024
НАБАТЧИКОВ ВИТАЛИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1976 HT II c; w; t; wp; 1893 21.05.2024
БАЙМУКАШЕВ БАТЫРХАН КАСАНОВИЧ 1992 HT II c; w; t; wp; 1894 21.05.2024
СОЛОВЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1962 HT II c; w; t; wp; 1895 21.05.2024
ЖИР АЛЕКСАНДР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1976 HT II c; w; t; wp; 1896 21.05.2024
ДЕМЧЕНКО ГЕННАДИЙ ПАВЛОВИЧ 1983 HT II c; w; t; wp; 1897 21.05.2024
ПАРХОМЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1981 HT II c; w; t; wp; 1898 21.05.2024
МУХАНБЕТОВ АКЖОЛ ЕРТЛЕУОВИЧ 1987 VT; MT; PT; RT II w; t; wp; 1; 2; 6 2385 15.08.2025
ТАНКАЕВ ЕРТАЙ АЛИБИЕВИЧ 1979 VT; RT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13 2386 15.08.2025
KOSUMAN HAKKI 1967 RT III w; t; 3; 11 2387 15.08.2027
АБДЫХАНОВ РУСЛАН ШАЛКАРГАЛИЕВИЧ 1980 VT; UT II w; t; 1-8 2388 16.08.2025
ИЛЬЕВ ИГОРЬ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1997 HT II 6; 7; 8; 12; 13 2389 19.08.2025
ЧЕРЕПАНОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ОЛЕГОВИЧ 1996 VT;TT; ET; MT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 7; 8 2390 25.08.2025
ТУЛЕГЕНОВ ТЕМИРБЕК ТУЛЕНДИЕВИЧ 1977 RT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18 1213 11.10.2022
ИСМАГУЛОВ ДУЛАТ ХАМИДУЛЛИН  1981 RT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18 1214 11.10.2022
ЖАКИЕВ КАНАТ ЖАКСЫЛЫКОВИЧ 1985 RT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18 1215 11.10.2022
ЕШИМОВ КАЙРАТ МАЛИКОВИЧ 1987 RT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18 1216 11.10.2022
АБДУАЛИЕВ АСЛАН НУРАДИНОВИЧ 1983 RT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18 1218 11.10.2022
БАЙЖИРЕНОВ ДАСТАН НУРСАЙЫНОВИЧ 1991 RT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18 1217 11.10.2022
РАХИМОВ АХМЕТ БАЗАРБАЙҰЛЫ 1979 RT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18 1220 11.10.2022
НУРЖАНОВ МУРАТ ШЕРНИЯЗОВИЧ 1979 MT; PT; RT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18 1221 11.10.2022
ҚЫРҒЫЗБАЙ ӘДІЛЕТ ӨМІРЗАҚҰЛЫ 1997 MT; RT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18 1222 11.10.2022
ГИНАЯТОВ МЕРХАТ БЕРИККАЛИЕВИЧ 1985 MT; PT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18 1223 11.10.2022
ЕГІНБАЕВ АСЫЛАНБЕК СҮЙЕШҰЛЫ 1994 RT II 3; 4; 11 1286 06.12.2022
БАЕТОВ ТЕМИРЖАН МАКСУТОВИЧ 1991 MT; PT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18 1224 11.10.2022
ҚОЖАҒАЛИЕВ МИЗАМБЕК ҚОЖАҒАЛИҰЛЫ 1979 MT; PT II 3; 4; 11 2396 13.09.2025
ЖУРАВЛЁВ МИХАИЛ ЛЕОНИДОВИЧ 1976 MT; PT II 3; 4; 11 2397 13.09.2025
ТАУПИХОВ РАФАЭЛЬ НУРЛАНОВИЧ 1983 MT; PT II 3; 4; 11 2398 13.09.2025
ҚАЛЕЛ ОЛЖАС ЕРКІНҰЛЫ  1999 MT II w; t; 1-8 2399 13.09.2025
ЖУРАВЛЁВ МИХАИЛ ЛЕОНИДОВИЧ 1976 HT II 3; 4; 11 2400 15.09.2025
ҚОЖАҒАЛИЕВ МИЗАМБЕК ҚОЖАҒАЛИҰЛЫ 1979 HT II 3; 4; 11 2401 15.09.2025
ТАУПИХОВ РАФАЭЛЬ НУРЛАНОВИЧ 1983 HT II 3; 4; 11 2402 15.09.2025
КУЛЫШОВ АЗАМАТ КИКБАЕВИЧ 1984 HT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13 2403 15.09.2025
ИСИРКОВ АСКАРБЕК ЕРПАИСОВИЧ 1978 RT III 2; 6; 8; 12; 13 2404 16.09.2027
КУЛЫШОВ АЗАМАТ КИКБАЕВИЧ 1984 VT; PT; MT; UT; RT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13 2405 16.09.2025
НҰРЖАНОВ ДАМИР ЕЛАМАНҰЛЫ 2001 MT/PT/VT/RT/UT II w; t; 1; 6; 8; 11 2411 23.09.2025
АСЛАНОВ ДАУЛЕТ АСЛАНҰЛЫ 2000 MT/PT/VT/RT/UT II w; t; 1; 6; 8; 11 2412 23.09.2025
НҰРЖАНОВ ДАМИР ЕЛАМАНҰЛЫ 2001 ЕТ II w; t; 1; 6; 8; 11 2413 27.09.2025
АСЛАНОВ ДАУЛЕТ АСЛАНҰЛЫ 2000 HT/MT-ST/SRM/PMI II w; t; 1; 6; 8; 11 2414 28.09.2025
НҰРЖАНОВ ДАМИР ЕЛАМАНҰЛЫ 2001 MT-ST II w; t; 1; 6; 8; 11 2415 28.09.2025
МУСИНА САМАЛ ДЮСЕМБАЕВНА 1984 ЕТ III w; t; 1; 6; 8; 11 2416 03.10.2027
НҰРЖАНОВ ДАМИР ЕЛАМАНҰЛЫ 2001 UTT/SA II w; t; 1; 6; 8; 11 0013-A 30.09.2025
УРАЗОВ ЕРБОЛ ЕРГАНАШЕВИЧ 1969 RT II 3; 4; 11 2406 16.09.2025
БИСЕНОВ НУРЛЫБЕК СЕРИКБАЕВИЧ 1987 RT II 3; 4; 11 2407 16.09.2025
МОЛДАБАЕВ ЕРЛАН ТЛЕГЕНОВИЧ  1983 RT II 3; 4; 11 2408 16.09.2025
ЗЕЙНЕШЕВ СУЛТАН КАМАРИДДЕНОВИЧ 1991 LT II w; t; 1-8 2409 20.09.2025
ТИМОШЕНКО ПАВЕЛ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1979 VT; PT; MT; UT; RT II w; t; wp; 1; 3; 6 2410 23.09.2025
ҚАЙРЖАН ӘДІЛБЕК ТАЛГАТҰЛЫ 1992 VT II 1; 2; 3; 6; 12 2417 04.10.2025
АКСОТОВ ЕРНАР ЕРЛАНУЛЫ 1998 VT II 1; 4; 6; 12; 13 2418 04.10.2025
ТҰРҒАНБАЙ ЫБЫРАЙ АСЫЛХАНҰЛЫ 1998 VT/UT II w; wp; 6; 7; 13 2419 07.10.2025
АРСТАНОВ БУГЕНБАЙ ШАРАФИЕВИЧ 1974 UT II w; 2; 6; 12; 13 2420 07.10.2025
МУСАИНОВ БЕКБУЛАТ КАЗБЕКОВИЧ 1991 UT III w; t; 1-8 2421 07.10.2027
ИВАШИН АНТОН ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1981 PMI II w; t; 1-8 2424 10.10.2025
НУРМАГАМБЕТОВ АЛДИЯР СЕРИКБАЕВИЧ 1993 PMI/SRM II w; t; 1-8 2425 12.10.2025
КОСИМБАЕВ АСХАТ МАРАТБЕКОВИЧ 1988 ЕТ II 1; 6; 8; 12; 13 2426 12.10.2025
ЕЛЬЦОВ РУСЛАН ИЛЬЯСОВИЧ 1985 ЕТ II c; f; w; t; wp; 1; 4; 6; 7; 11 2427 12.10.2025
ЕРЖАН АЛИХАН ОМИРЖАНОВИЧ 1997 ЕТ I c; f 2429 12.10.2025
АРЫНОВА АЙГАНЫМ БАКЫТНУРОВНА 1990 ЕТ I c; f 2430 12.10.2025
ЖҰМАДИЛОВ ТӨЛЕГЕН АСХАТҰЛЫ 1995 ЕТ I c; f 2431 12.10.2025
ХВАН ЛЕОНИД ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1985 ЕТТ II 1; 2; 6 2432 13.10.2025
ТИМОШЕНКО ПАВЕЛ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1979 ЕТТ II   2433 13.10.2025
КИРИЧУК КОНСТАНТИН ИОСИФОВИЧ 1973 MT-ST II w; t; 1-3; 6; 11  2434 17.10.2025
КИРИЧУК ЕВГЕНИЯ АНАТОЛЬЕВНА 1975 MT-ST II w; t; 1-3; 6; 11  2435 17.10.2025
РАЧКОВ СЕРГЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1972 MT-ST II w; t; 1-3; 6; 11  2436 17.10.2025
ЛУКЬЯНОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1973 MT-ST II w; t; 1-3; 6; 11  2437 17.10.2025
МАХИН АСЫЛБЕК МУРАТОВИЧ 1986 MT-ST II 1; 6; 8; 12; 13 2438 17.10.2025
АБДИРОВ НУРИСЛАМ ШНАРОВИЧ 1985 MT-ST II 1; 6; 8; 12; 13 2439 17.10.2025
КОСИМБАЕВ АСХАТ МАРАТБЕКОВИЧ 1988 MT-ST II 1; 6; 8; 12; 13 2440 17.10.2025
ЛИСИЦЫН ВЛАДИСЛАВ ИГОРЕВИЧ 1995 UT/MT/PT/VT II w; t; 1; 13  2441 18.10.2025
НҰРАШ ЕРКЕБҰЛАН ҚАЙРАТҰЛЫ 1998 МТ II 1; 3; 6; 12; 13  2442 18.10.2025
ТЕМИРГАЛИЕВ РУСЛАН ЕРСАИНОВИЧ 1970 MT/RT/VT II 1; 2; 6 2443 18.10.2025
РАЧКОВ СЕРГЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1972 MT/RT/VT/UT/PT II w; t; 1-3; 6; 11  2444 18.10.2025
АМАНХОСОВ ГАНИ ИСЛАМГАЛИЕВИЧ 1982 TT/AT/ET ІІІ f; w; t; 1; 2; 6  2445 22.10.2027
ТИМОШЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1976 TT/AT/ET ІІІ 1; 2; 6 2446 22.10.2027
ГОЛОВАЧЁВ ОЛЕГ ПЕТРОВИЧ 1968 AT/TT/ET/VT/MT ІІІ 1; 2; 6 2447 22.10.2027
РАЧКОВ СЕРГЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1972 AT/ET/LT II w; t; 1-3; 6; 11  2448 22.10.2025
ЛУКЬЯНОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1973 TT/LT/VT/UT II w; t; 1-3; 6; 11  2449 22.10.2025
ХВАН ЛЕОНИД ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1985 LT/RT II 1; 2; 6 2450 22.10.2025
ТИМОШЕНКО ПАВЕЛ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1979 LT II 1; 2; 6 2451 22.10.2025
КИРИЧУК ЕВГЕНИЯ АНАТОЛЬЕВНА 1975 LT II w; t; 1-3; 6; 11  2452 22.10.2025
КИРИЧУК КОНСТАНТИН ИОСИФОВИЧ 1973 LT II w; t; 1-3; 6; 11  2453 22.10.2025
МУХАНОВ САТЫБАЙ БАУЫРЖАНОВИЧ 1996 ET/LT II c; f; w; t; wp 1; 4; 6; 7; 11 2454 22.10.2025
ЛИСИЦЫН ВЛАДИСЛАВ ИГОРЕВИЧ 1995 HT II w; t; 1; 13  2455 26.10.2025
ЛУКПАНОВ НУРЛАН КУАНЫШЕВИЧ 1992 PMI II 1; 6; 8; 12; 13; w; t; f; c 2456 27.10.2025
СУТЕНОВ АМАНГЕЛЬДЫ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1981 PMI II 1; 6; 8; 12; 13; w; t; f; c 2457 27.10.2025
ТЕМИРГАЛИЕВ РУСЛАН ЕРСАИНОВИЧ 1970 PMI II 1; 2; 6 2458 27.10.2025
МАХИН АСЫЛБЕК МУРАТОВИЧ 1986 ТТ II 1; 6; 8; 12; 13 2459 28.10.2025
АБДИРОВ НУРИСЛАМ ШНАРОВИЧ 1985 ТТ II 1; 6; 8; 12; 13 2460 28.10.2025
КОСИМБАЕВ АСХАТ МАРАТБЕКОВИЧ 1988 ТТ II 1; 6; 8; 12; 13 2461 28.10.2025
НУРМАГАМБЕТОВ АЛДИЯР СЕРИКБАЕВИЧ 1993 VD III w; t; 1-8 2462 28.10.2027
УТЕГЕНОВ САГИНДЫК НУРУЛЛАЕВИЧ 1989 VT II c; f; w; t; wp; 4; 6; 8; 11-13 2463 02.11.2025
КУМАРОВ АМАНГЕЛЬДИ СУЛТАНОВИЧ  1997 VT II 2; 6; 11; 12; 13 2464 02.11.2025
ПАНКОВ ДМИТРИЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1996 VT/PT/MT/UT II 6; 13 2465 11.11.2025
ДЖУМАГАЗЫЕВ НУРБОЛ ИСАЕВИЧ 1999 VT/UT II w; t; 6; 7; 13 2466 11.11.2025
ЛАВРИНЕНКО ЮРИЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1990 VT/UT II c; f; w; t;  1-3; 6-8 2467 11.11.2025
ИЗМАГАМБЕТОВ АНУАРБЕК НУРЖАНОВИЧ 1982 VT/UT II c; f; w; t; wp; 1-9; 11 2468 11.11.2025
КАНАЕВ ӘЛІБЕК САИФУЛЛАҰЛЫ 1993 RT/UT/PT/MT II 1; 6; 8; 12; 13 2469 16.11.2025
АЛИБАЕВ САМАЛ ОТАРБАЕВИЧ 1984 RT/UT/PT/MT/VT II 1; 6; 8; 12; 13 2471 16.11.2025
САУЛИЕВ ЖАСУЛАН МАХСОТОВИЧ 1986 PMI II 3; 4; 11 2472 22.11.2025
ДАНЬШИН ВЛАДИМИР ВАЛЕНТИНОВИЧ 1983 PMI II c; t; w; wp; 1; 6; 12; 13 2473 22.11.2025
ЖАРЫЛҒАПОВ ЕРНАЗ ЕРКІНҰЛЫ 1994 VT II w; 1; 6; 12; 13 2474 29.11.2025
ЖАРЫЛҒАПОВ ЕРНАЗ ЕРКІНҰЛЫ 1994 VT II w; 6; 12; 13 2477 29.11.2025
ИМАНГАЗИЕВ АСКАР БАХТЖАНОВИЧ 1970 VT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13   2478 06.12.2025
ӘБІЛҒАЗИЕВ ЕРДАНА НҰРХАНҰЛЫ 1995 VT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13   2479 06.12.2025
ӘБДЕШОВ ШОҢ МУСАҰЛЫ 1994 VT/PT/UT II 2; 3; 6; 12; 13   2480 13.12.2025
САБИТОВ ЭЛЬДАР ДИНАРТИНОВИЧ 1976 VT/PT/UT II 2; 3; 6; 12; 13   2481 13.12.2025
ДАВЛЕТЧИН АРТУР АМИРЖАНОВИЧ 1972 НТ II 1; 2; 6; 8; 11 2482 13.12.2025
АККУШИМОВ ВАЛЕНТИН АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 1998 VT/PT/UT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 12  2483 13.12.2025
АЙТЖАНОВ АКЫЛЖАН АСКАРОВИЧ 1989 PT/UT III w; t; wp; 1; 7   2484 13.12.2027
СОЛОВЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1993 MT-ST II 2; 6; 12   2485 14.12.2025
ДАВЛЕТЧИН АРТУР АМИРЖАНОВИЧ 1972 VT/PT/UT/MT II 1; 2; 6; 8; 11   2486 15.12.2025
СОЛОВЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1993 VD II 2; 6; 12   2492 20.12.2025
КИМ ОЛЕГ ЛЬВОВИЧ 1970 VD II 1; 3; 6; 8; 11   2493 20.12.2025
АЙТЖАНОВ АКЫЛЖАН АСКАРОВИЧ 1989 VT/AT II w; t; wp; 1; 7   2494 21.12.2025
ШУЛАНОВ АРМАН БЕРИКОВИЧ 1990 АТ II w; t; 1; 2; 6   2495 21.12.2025
МУНАСИПОВ РОМАН АХМЕТОВИЧ 1992 АТ II w; t; 1; 2; 6   2496 21.12.2025
МЕЙІРХАНОВ ЕРАСЫЛ ЖАНАЙДАРУЛЫ 1993 АТ II w; t; 1; 2; 6   2497 21.12.2025
БАРКИМБАЕВ ИБРАГИМ РУСЛАНОВИЧ 1980 VT/RT II 1; 6; 12   2499 22.12.2025
ҚАБДОЛОВ НҰРБЕК АМАНГЕЛДІҰЛЫ 1990 RT III w; t; 1; 6; 8; 12  2500 22.12.2027
АКТАНОВ РУСЛАН АРЫСТАНОВИЧ 1986 VT/RT II 1; 6; 7; 12; 13  2501 22.12.2025
БИКИМБЕТОВ РИНАТ ТУЛЕГЕНОВИЧ 1979 VT/RT III w; t; wp; 1; 7   2502 22.12.2027
МАЙДАНОВ ЕРКЕБҰЛАН РАХЫМЖАНҰЛЛЫ 2003 RT II w; t; wp; 1; 7   2503 22.12.2025
АЙТУВАРОВ НУРЛАН МАРАТУЛЫ 1995 RT/UT III w; t; wp; 1; 7   2504 22.12.2027
КӘДІРБАЙ РҮСТЕМБЕК КӘДІРБАЙҰЛЫ 1994 ET II w; t; wp; 1; 7   2506 23.12.2025
АЙТУВАРОВ НУРЛАН МАРАТУЛЫ 1995 VD/SRM II w; t; wp; 1; 7   2507 26.12.2025
АЙТУВАРОВ НУРЛАН МАРАТУЛЫ 1995 TT/VT II w; t; wp; 1; 7   2508 27.12.2025
МЕРГЕНБАЕВ БЕКБОЛ ТАЛҒАТҰЛЫ 1994 MST/MDT II w; t; wp; 1; 7   2509 29.12.2025
КӘДІРБАЙ РҮСТЕМБЕК КӘДІРБАЙҰЛЫ 1994 PMI II w; t; wp; 1; 7   2510 29.12.2025
ШАЯХМЕТОВ ИЛЬЯС ИСЛАМОВИЧ 1999 PMI II w; 1; 6; 12; 13   2511 29.12.2025
АНДАКУЛОВ НУРБОЛ БЕРИКОВИЧ 1991 PMI II 2; 3; 6; 12; 13 2512 29.12.2025
АККУШИМОВ ВАЛЕНТИН АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 1998 НТ II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 8; 12  2513 29.12.2025
АЙТЖАНОВ АКЫЛЖАН АСКАРОВИЧ 1989 MT-ST II w; t; wp; 1; 7   2514 30.12.2025
ШИРАКБАЕВ ЕРБОЛ САРСЫНБАЕВИЧ 1989 АТ II 1-13; 2515 04.01.2026
РАХМАТУЛИН РОМАН ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1991 АТ II 1; 4; 6; 11; 13 2516 04.01.2026
НАЗАРБАЕВ РАВИЛЬ НУРФАЯЗОВИЧ 1986 МT-ST/ETT II 1; 4; 6; 11; 13 2517 05.01.2026
ЖДАНОВ ВИКТОР ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 1985 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6 2518 06.01.2026
ЖЕКСЕНОВ КАЛЕЛ АСКАРОВИЧ 1985 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6 2519 06.01.2026
ТАПАЕВ НУРСУЛТАН ТУЛЕГНОВИЧ 1991 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6 2520 06.01.2026
ДОСМУХАМБЕТОВ АЗАМАТ БУЛАТОВИЧ 1993 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6 2521 06.01.2026
КРАВЦОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ГЕННАДЬЕВИЧ 1980 ТТ II 1; 2; 4; 6; 11 2523 09.01.2026
ПРОСКУРЯКОВА МАРИНА НИКОЛАЕВНА 1978 ТТ II 1; 2; 4; 6; 11 2524 09.01.2026
ХАСЕНОВ АРСЕН КАЛИБЕКОВИЧ 1978 ТТ II 1; 2; 4; 6; 11 2525 09.01.2026
ГЕНИН ВЛАДИМИР МАРКСОВИЧ 1957 ТТ II 1; 2; 4; 6; 11 2526 09.01.2026
КАЙНАЗАРОВ РОМАН АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1977 ТТ III 1; 4; 6; 11; 13 2527 09.01.2028
КАПИЗОВ КАЙРБЕК АМАНГЕЛЬДИЕВИЧ 1965 РТ II 1; 3; 6; 8; 12 2528 10.01.2026
АЙТЖАНОВ КУРМАН ТЛЕПБЕРГЕНОВИЧ 1977 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6 2529 10.01.2026
РАХИМОВ АХМЕТ БАЗАРБАЙУЛЫ 1979 VT II 1; 6; 11; 12; 13 2530 10.01.2026
ПЕТРОВ МАКСИМ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1982 VT/PT/TT/UT II w; t; 1-8 2531 13.01.2026
ЫКИЕВ АСЕТ БАКЫТБЕКОВИЧ 1987 VT/PT/TT/UT II w; t; 1-8 2532 13.01.2026
АЛФИРОВ СЕРГЕЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1982 VT/PT/TT/UT II w; t; 1-8 2533 13.01.2026
ЗЕРУШ ВАДИМ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1973 VT/PT/TT/UT II w; t; 1-8 2534 13.01.2026
СОРОЧИНСКАЯ ОЛЬГА ГЕННАДЬЕВНА 1978 VT/PT/TT/UT II w; t; 1-8 2535 13.01.2026
ИЛЬЕВ МАКСИМ ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1980 VT/PT/TT/UT II w; t; 1-8 2536 13.01.2026
ЗЕЛЕНИН НИКОЛАЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1988 VT/PT/TT/UT II w; t; 1-8 2537 13.01.2026
ДЕДОВЕЦ НИКОЛАЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1984 VT/MT/UT II w; t; 1; 13 2539 17.01.2026
БАЗАРБАЕВ ДАУРЕН БАКЫТЖАНОВИЧ 1979 VT/UT/PT/MT II f; w; t; wp; 1; 6; 12; 13 2540 17.01.2026
ЮРЧЕНКО МАКСИМ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1984 RT/UT/VT III c; f; w; t; wp; 1; 3; 11-13 2544 20.01.2028
ОЛЕЙНИКОВ ЛЕОНИД АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1980 RT/UT/VT III c; f; w; t; wp; 1; 3; 11-13 2545 20.01.2028
РЫЖИХ АЛЕКСАНДР ГЕННАДЬЕВИЧ 1987 RT/UT/PT/MT/UT II 1; 6; 8; 12; 13 2546 20.01.2026
ГАДЯЦКИЙ АНДРЕЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ 2001 LT II w; t;  2; 6;12; 13 2547 24.01.2026
ГОРДИНЕНКО ВАЛЕНТИН МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 2000 LT II w; t;  2; 6;12; 13 2548 24.01.2026
МУХАМЕДЖАНОВА ЛАРИСА ВИТАЛЬЕВНА 1987 LT II 1; 2; 6; 7; 8; 12; 13 2549 24.01.2026
ЕШМАНОВ КАНАТ ЕРКИНОВИЧ 1984 LT II f; w; t; wp; 1; 2; 6; 7; 8; 12; 13 2550 24.01.2026
СИТДИКОВ ИГОРЬ РИНАТОВИЧ 1988 MT-ST III w; t; 1-8 2551 25.01.2028
ПЕТРОВ МАКСИМ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1982 HT/MT-ST II w; t; 1-8 2552 26.01.2026
ЫКИЕВ АСЕТ БАКЫТБЕКОВИЧ 1987 HT/MT-ST II w; t; 1-8 2553 26.01.2026
АЛФИРОВ СЕРГЕЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1982 HT/MT-ST II w; t; 1-8 2554 26.01.2026
ЗЕЛЕНИН НИКОЛАЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1988 HT/MT-ST II w; t; 1-8 2555 26.01.2026
ИЛЬЕВ МАКСИМ ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1980 HT/MT-ST II w; t; 1-8 2556 26.01.2026
СОРОЧИНСКАЯ ОЛЬГА ГЕННАДЬЕВНА 1978 HT/MT-ST II w; t; 1-8 2557 26.01.2026
ВЕРУШ ВАДИМ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ  1973 HT/MT-ST II w; t; 1-8 2558 26.01.2026
БАЗАРБАЕВ ДАУРЕН БАКЫТЖАНОВИЧ 1979 HT II f; w; t; wp; 1; 6; 12; 13 2559 26.01.2026
МАГАЗОВ ОЛЖАС ХАБИБУЛЛЕВИЧ 1988 HT II w; t; 6; 12; 13 2560 26.01.2026
СИТДИКОВ ИГОРЬ РИНАТОВИЧ 1988 ET/VT/UT/PT III w; t; 1-8 2561 30.01.2028
СИТДИКОВ ИГОРЬ РИНАТОВИЧ 1988 AT/TT/LT/RT/MT II w; t; 1-8 2562 31.01.2026
ЫКИЕВ АСЕТ БАКЫТБЕКОВИЧ 1987 MT/RT/ET/AT/LT II w; t; 1-8 2563 31.01.2026
АЛИФИРОВ СЕРГЕЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1982 MT/RT/ET/AT/LT II w; t; 1-8 2564 31.01.2026
ЗЕЛЕНИН НИКОЛАЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1988 MT/RT/ET/AT/LT II w; t; 1-8 2565 31.01.2026
СОРОЧИНСКАЯ ОЛЬГА ГЕННАДЬЕВНА 1978 MT/RT/ET/AT/LT II w; t; 1-8 2566 31.01.2026
ВЕРУШ ВАДИМ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ  1973 MT/RT/ET/AT/LT II w; t; 1-8 2567 31.01.2026
ИЛЬЕВ МАКСИМ ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1980 MT/RT/ET/AT/LT II w; t; 1-8 2568 31.01.2026
ПЕТРОВ МАКСИМ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1982 MT/RT/ET/AT/LT II w; t; 1-8 2569 31.01.2026
ЖУМАБАЕВ БАУРЖАН ЕРИКОВИЧ 1992 VT II 1; 6; 8; 12; 13   2598 03.03.2026
КРАВЧЕНКО ЕВГЕНИЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1986 ТТ/ЕТ II c; f; w; t; wp; 1-4; 6-9; 11   2602 03.03.2026
АБДИРОВ НУРИСЛАМ ШНАРОВИЧ 1985 LT II 1; 6; 8; 12; 13   2603 07.03.2026
МАХИН АСЫЛБЕК МУРАТОВИЧ 1986 LT II 1; 6; 8; 12; 13   2604 07.03.2026
КОСИМБАЕВ АСХАТ МАРАТБЕКОВИЧ 1988 LT II 1; 6; 8; 12; 13   2605 07.03.2026
ЖАЙЫҚОВ МЕІРЖАН МАРАТҰЛЫ 1986 UT/VT/PT II 1; 2; 3; 6; 12; 13  2606 10.03.2026
ШАУХАРОВ МАРАТ ДЖАЙЫКОВИЧ 1964 VT/UT II 1; 2; 3; 6; 12; 13  2607 10.03.2026
ШАЛАМОВ ДЕНИС ИГОРЕВИЧ 1987 MT-ST III c; f; w; t; wp; 1-4; 6-9; 11   2608 13.03.2028
ПОЧИНОК ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ФЁДОРОВИЧ 1985 MT-ST III c; f; w; t; wp; 1-4; 6-9; 11   2609 13.03.2028
АРСТАНОВ БУГЕНБАЙ ШАРАФИЕВИЧ 1974 PT/MT II t; w;  6; 12; 13   2610 14.03.2026
ДАВЛЕТОВ БОЛАТ БАХИЕВИЧ 1975 UT/VT/PT/MT II 1; 4; 6; 8; 12   2611 14.03.2026
ШИНИБЕКОВ РУСТАМ ОТАНБАЕВИЧ 1979 UT/VT/MT II 1; 4; 6; 8; 12   2612 14.03.2026
АЛМАНИЯЗОВ РУСЛАН ИСЛАМУЛЫ 1979 UT/VT/РT II 1; 4; 6; 8; 12   2613 14.03.2026
РОДИНА АННА ЮРЬЕВНА 1992 UT/PT/VT/MT III w; t; 1-8 2614 14.03.2028
БАЙМУХАНОВ АЛДИЯР АРМАНУЛЫ 1993 UT/PT/VT/MT/RT II 1; 4; 6; 8; 12   2629 17.03.2026
ПАК ВИКТОР ВИТАЛЬЕВИЧ 1981 ТТ II с; f; w; t; wp; 1-8; 11-13   2630 27.03.2026
РОДИНА АННА ЮРЬЕВНА 1992 RT/AT/TT/ET/LT III w; t; 1-8 2631 28.03.2028
СҰЛТАНАЛИҰЛЫ ӘДІЛБЕК 1992 АТ III f; с; t; w; wp; 1- 8; 11   2633 28.03.2028
ДАВЛЕТОВ НАРИМАН САНАТОВИЧ 1991 АТ III f; с; t; w; wp; 1- 8; 11   2634 28.03.2028
АРСТАНОВ БУГЕНБАЙ ШАРАФИЕВИЧ 1974 НТ II t; w;  6; 12; 13   2635 31.03.2026
КОСИМБАЕВ АСХАТ МАРАТБЕКОВИЧ 1988 НТ II 1; 6; 8; 12; 13   2636 31.03.2026
ТИХОНОВ ДМИТРИЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1991 PMI/SRM/HT II c; f; w; t; wp; 1-4; 6-9; 11   2637 31.03.2026
КУЧЕРОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 1989 PMI/HT II с; f; w; t; wp; 1-8; 11-13   2638 31.03.2026
ШАУХАРОВ МАРАТ ДЖАЙЫКОВИЧ 1964 НТ II 1; 2; 3; 6; 12; 13  2641 31.03.2026
БАЙМУХАНОВ АЛДИЯР АРМАНУЛЫ 1993 НТ II 1; 4; 6; 8; 12   2643 31.03.2026
ЗАГУПАРОВ ДАУРЕН КАДЫРОВИЧ 1992 VT II w; t; wp; 12; 13 2571 03.02.2026
СЕРСИКЕНОВ ЖАКСЫЛЫК ЖИТБАЕВИЧ 1995 VT II 1; 6; 8; 12; 13 2572 03.02.2026
ҚОЖАТАЙ ӘБІЛЖАН ӘЗІМБЕКҰЛЫ 1997 VT II 1; 6; 8; 12; 13 2573 03.02.2026
ВОЛОШИН АНТОН НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1998 VT/UT II w; t; wp; 1-3; 8; 10-13 2579 10.02.2026
ТРЕТЬЯКОВ АНТОН ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1997 MT-ST III w; t; 1; 2; 3; 6; 11   2580 13.02.2028
АФАНАСЬЕВ АРТЁМ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1988 MT-ST III c; f; w; t; wp; 1-4; 6-9; 11   2581 13.02.2028
АХМЕТОВ ТИМУР АБДУГАППАРОВИЧ 1985 PT/MT/UT II w; t; wp; 1; 2; 6; 12; 13 2582 14.02.2026
БАТЫХОВ НУРДАН САСЫЗБАЕВИЧ 1978 АТ  II с; f; w; t; wp; 1-8; 11   2584 15.02.2026
БИЛБАЛА БОЛАТБЕК ЖЕТЫБАЙҰЛЫ 1999 АТ  II с; f; w; t; wp; 1-8; 11   2585 15.02.2026
АҚМАҒАМБЕТ ЖҰБАН ӘМІРҰЛЫ 1976 АТ  II с; f; w; t; wp; 1-8; 11   2586 15.02.2026
ШАЯХМЕТОВ МЕДЕТ КАНТАЕВИЧ 1987 RT/UT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13 2587 17.02.2026
АХМЕДОВ ЮРИЙ ЮЛДАШЕВИЧ 1980 RT III 1; 2; 3; 6; 12; 13 2589 17.02.2028
ТУРГАЛИЕВ АБЫЛАЙ ЖЕТКИНШЕКУЛЫ 1994 RT/MT/PT II w; t; wp; 1; 2; 6; 12; 13 2592 17.02.2026
КАРЕЛОВ МАНАРБЕК АЛТЫНБЕКОВИЧ 1993 RT/MT/PT II w; t; wp; 1; 2; 6; 12; 13 2593 17.02.2026
ЖАМАНШАЕВ МАЛИК ИКСАНОВИЧ 1980 RT/MT/PT III w; t; wp; 1; 2; 6; 12; 13 2594 17.02.2028
ФАЙЗОЛЛАЕВ РАЙЫМБЕК ТҰРЛЫБЕКҰЛЫ 1996 RT II с;; f; w; t; wp; 1; 2; 6; 12; 13 2596 17.02.2026
ЗАРЛЫКОВ АСХАТ БАУЫРЖАНОВИЧ 1984 ЕТТ II с; f; w; t; wp; 3; 6; 11-13  2644 05.04.2026
НОГИН СТЕПАН НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1995 UT (CC) II w; t;  1-8; 11   2645 07.04.2026
ШАЙКЕН АЛИБЕК АЯНҰЛЫ 2001 UT (CC) II w; t;  1-8; 11   2646 07.04.2026
КИСИМОВ ДАРХАН БОЛАТОВИЧ 1995 UT (CC) II w; t;  1-8; 11   2647 07.04.2026
СМАКОТИН МАКСИМ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1995 VT/UT/PT II с; f; w; t; wp; 1-8; 11-13   2648 11.04.2026
ШАУКЕНОВ ЖАМБУЛ ЖАСТИЛЕКОВИЧ 1977 VT/UT II 2; 6; 12; 13  2649 11.04.2026
АШИХКАЛИЕВ НУРБЕРГЕН ИЗБЕРГЕНОВИЧ 1988 VT/UT/PT/MT II 1; 2; 3; 6; 8; 12; 13 2650 13.04.2026
ТУРКМЕНБАЕВ АЙДАР БАРЛЫБАЕВИЧ 2002 VT/UT/PT/MT II 1; 2; 3; 6; 8; 12; 13 2651 13.04.2026
ЧУЛКОВ АНДРЕЙ ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ 1974 MST/MDT II с; f; w; t; wp; 1; 6; 11-13 2652 14.04.2026
ТАУПИХОВ РАФАЭЛЬ НУРЛАНОВИЧ 1983 RT II t; w;  6; 12; 13 2653 18.04.2026
ALESSIO MERCATALI 1981 RT/PT III с; f; w; t; wp 2654 18.04.2028
ХАСАНОВ АЛТЫНБЕК КАЙРАТОВИЧ 1994 RT II с; f; w; t; wp 2655 18.04.2026
PANIGRAHI ASHOK KUMAR 1982 RT/PT/MT/VT II 6; 12; 13  2656 18.04.2026
ӘЛІБЕКОВ ДУМАН ӘЛІБЕКҰЛЫ 1991 RT III 1; 2; 6; 8; 11-13   2657 18.04.2028
АЛНИЯЗОВ БАКЫТБЕК ЖАНАБАЕВИЧ 1991 RT II с; f; w; t; wp; 1; 2; 6; 12; 13   2658 18.04.2026
АҚЫЛБЕКОВ ТЕМІРЛАН ЖЕҢІСҰЛЫ 1994 ЕТТ II w; t;  1-8; 11   2659 19.04.2026
КРАВЧЕНКО ЕВГЕНИЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1986 AT/LT II c; f; w; t; wp; 1-4; 6-9; 11 2660 21.04.2026
ХОРУНЖЕВ ВЛАДИМИР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1982 AT/LT II c; f; w; t; wp; 1-4; 6-9; 11 2661 21.04.2026
ШАУКЕНОВ ЖАМБУЛ ЖАСТИЛЕКОВИЧ 1977 ЕТ II 2; 6; 12; 13  2662 24.04.2026
АНТАЛОВЦЫ ЕВГЕНИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1989 ЕТ/АТ/ТТ II c; f; w; t; wp; 1-4; 6-9; 11 2663 26.04.2026
ТУРЕМУРАТОВ ЕРБОЛАТ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 1970 UT (CC)/TD II 1; 2; 6; 8; 11; 12   2664 28.04.2026
ЖУРГЕНБАЕВ ЭРИК ШАКИРЖАНОВИЧ 1967 UT (CC)/TD II 1; 2; 6; 8; 11; 12   2665 28.04.2026
НУРЛИБАЕВ САЙЛАУ КОПЖАСАРОВИЧ 1979 VT II 12 2666 03.05.2026
АЙТАЛИЕВ ТАЛАП КОСЖАНОВИЧ 1988 VT II 1; 6; 8; 12; 13 2667 03.05.2026
ЖАНГАЗИН САГЫНДЫК КАРАТАЕВИЧ 1959 VT II 1-13; c; f; w; t; wp 2668 03.05.2026
КЕРІМБЕКОВ ЕРКЕБҰЛАН ТАЛҒАТҰЛЫ 1993 VT II 6;12;13 2669 03.05.2026
ОЛЕЙНИКОВ ЛЕОНИД АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1980 MT/PT II 1; 3; 11-13; c; f; t w; wp 2489 15.12.2025
ЮРЧЕНКО МАКСИМ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1984 MT/PT II 1; 3; 11-13; c; f; t w; wp 2490 15.12.2025
АЛЬМУХАНОВ АРМАН АЛТАЕВИЧ 1988 MT/PT II w;t; 6; 12; 13 2491 15.12.2025
СЕВЕРЮГИНА МАРИЯ МИХАЙЛОВНА 1989 HT/SRM II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 9; 12; 13 2578 08.02.2026
БОЛАТОВ АЗАМАТ АРМАНҰЛЫ 1993 MT/PT II w; t; 6; 12; 13 2583 14.02.2026
МУРАТОВ ЕДИЛЬХАН ЖАЛМАГАМБЕТОВ 1966 RT II w; t; 6; 12; 13 2590 17.02.2026
СЕВЕРЮГИНА МАРИЯ МИХАЙЛОВНА 1989 UT/MT/PT/RT II w; t; wp; 1; 6; 9; 12; 13 2591 17.02.2026
ЕГІНБАЕВ АСЫЛАНБЕК СҮЙЕШҰЛЫ 1994 RT II w; t; 6; 12; 13 2595 17.02.2026
АФАНАСЬЕВ АРТЕМ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1988 ET/LT/TT III c; f; w; t; wp; 1-4; 6-9; 11 2597 28.02.2028
ӘЛІБЕКОВ ДУМАН ӘЛІБЕКҰЛЫ 1991 UT II 1; 2; 6; 8; 11; 12; 13 2616 14.03.2026
СИДАГУЛОВ ЖЕТКЕРГЕН УМЕРБЕКОВИЧ 1986 RT/UT II 1; 2; 6; 8; 12; 13 2621 17.03.2026
ХУСАЕНОВ РОМАН РУМОВИЧ 1982 RT/UT II 1; 2; 6; 8; 12; 13 2622 17.03.2026
КАЛЕКЕНОВ ЕЛДОС 1994 RT/UT II 1; 2; 6; 8; 12; 13 2623 17.03.2026
АХМЕТОВ АДЛЕТ ЕЛЕМЕСОВИЧ 1986 RT/UT II 1; 2; 6; 8; 12; 13 2624 17.03.2026
ЩЕПКО ПАВЕЛ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1991 RT/UT II 1; 2; 6; 8; 12; 13 2625 17.03.2026
ДАУЛЕТОВ ЖУЛДЫЗ АМАНТАЕВИЧ 1977 RT/UT II 1; 2; 6; 8; 12; 13 2626 17.03.2026
ГАРМАШ АЛЕКСАНДР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1976 RT/UT II 1; 2; 6; 8; 12; 13 2627 17.03.2026
ІЗҒАЛИ ДАСТАН ҚАЙЫРҒАЛИҰЛЫ 1991 RT/MT II 2; 6; 7; 12; 13 2628 17.03.2026
ШИНКАРЕНКО НИКОЛАЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1981 HT II 1; 6; 11-13 2639 31.03.2026
ЧЕРНЕНЬКИЙ ПАВЕЛ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1996 HT II 1; 6; 11-13 2640 31.03.2026
АБДИРОВ НУРИСЛАМ ШНАРОВИЧ 1985 MST/MDT II 1; 6; 8; 12; 13 2671 04.05.2026
ИЗБЕРГЕНОВ ДУЛАТ ТЕМИРЖАНУЛЫ 2000 PT/VT/MT II 1; 2; 3; 6; 12; 13 2674 22.05.2026
МУХАМЕДЖАНОВА ЛАРИСА ВИТАЛЬЕВНА 1987 UT(CC) II c; f; w; t; wp; 1-13 2677 24.05.2026
АЛЯЖИТДИНОВА СВЕТЛАНА ЮРЬЕВНА 1993 UT(CC) II c; f; w; t; wp; 1-13 2678 24.05.2026
ИЛЬЕВ ИГОРЬ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1997 MT/PT II w; t; wp; 1; 2; 6; 7 1552 09.09.2023
ГОРБУНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ ИВАНОВНА 1962 UT III 1-13; 2673 12.05.2028
ТУМАНОВА ФАРИЗАТ БИСЕНБАЕВНА 1988 MT-ST II w; t; wp; 1; 2; 3; 6; 12 2675 22.05.2026
ГОРБУНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ ИВАНОВНА 1962 PMI II 1-13; 2679 24.05.2026
ГЛАДКИЙ ВЛАДИМИР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1993 HT II c; f; w; t; wp; 1-4; 6-9; 11 2681 25.05.2026
ЖАКЕНОВ ИСАБЕК СЕРИКОВИЧ 1988 HT II c; f; w; t; wp; 1-4; 6-9; 11 2682 25.05.2026
ГОРИДОВЕЦ АРТЕМ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1996 HT II 1-13; 2684 25.05.2026
ГОРИДОВЕЦ АРТЕМ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1996 TT II 1-13; 2686 26.05.2026
САХИЕВ ДАСТАН БОЛАТҰЛЫ 1977 TT II 1; 2; 6; 8; 11; 12 2687 26.05.2026
САХИЕВ ДАСТАН БОЛАТҰЛЫ 1977 VD/HT II 1; 2; 6; 8; 11; 12 2689 29.05.2026
ШАУКЕНОВ ЖАМБУЛ ЖАСТИЛЕКОВИЧ 1977 RT III 2; 6; 12; 13 2690 29.05.2028
НИКУЛИН АНДРЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1983 UT/ET/MT III 1-13; 2691 31.05.2028
УТЕПОВ НУРСЛАН НУРКАСЫНОВИЧ 1991 LT/AT/ET III 1; 2; 6; 8; 11; 12 2692 31.05.2028
ВЛАДИМИРОВ АНТОН СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1996 ET/MT III 1-13; 2693 31.05.2028
ИСМОВ АЗАМАТ САМАТУЛЫ 1995 VT II w; t; 2; 6; 11; 12; 13 2694 02.06.2026
ЕРСАЙНОВ НУРСУЛТАН НУРЛАНОВИЧ 1993 VT II 2; 6; 11; 12; 13 2695 02.06.2026
МУКАНОВ ТИМУР ХАБДЕНОВИЧ 1984 VT II w; 4; 6; 12; 13 2696 02.06.2026
КАРТУНОВА ТАТЬЯНА ФЕДОРОВНА 1988 VT II c; f; w; t; 1; 2; 3; 5-13 2699 02.06.2026
ҚАПСӘЛІМОВ ҚҰРМАНҒАЗЫ БОЛАТҰЛЫ 1997 UT(CC) II 1; 2; 11; 12; 13 2700 05.06.2026
ҚАЗАНБАЕВ МАРЛЕН СЕРІКБОЛҰЛЫ 1993 UT(CC) II 1; 2; 11; 12; 13 2701 05.06.2026
ШИЛЬНИКОВА ИРИНА ОЛЕГОВНА 1958 PT/VT III 1-13; 2702 06.06.2028
ВЛАДИМИРОВ АНТОН СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1996 ETT II 1-13; 2703 07.06.2026
БАРКИМБАЕВ ИБРАГИМ РУСЛАНОВИЧ 1980 MT/PT II 2; 6; 11; 12; 13 2704 12.06.2026
ИЛЬИНА ЮЛИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА 1979 SRM/PMI II 1-13; 2705 12.06.2026
БОРТНИКОВ ВИКТОР ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1974 PT/VT/MT III 1-13; 2706 13.06.2028
ГИНАЯТОВ МЕРХАТ БЕРИККАЛИЕВИЧ 1985 UT/MT/VT II 1; 6; 7; 12; 13 2707 13.06.2026
МАРКИН СЕРГЕЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1980 UT/PT/VT/MT II c; f; w; t; 1; 2; 3; 5-13 2708 13.06.2026
ВАЛИЕВА АЛТЫНАЙ НУРГАЛИЕВНА 1972 RT/LT/PT/VT III 1-13; 2709 15.06.2028
ТЕМИРГАЛИЕВ РУСЛАН ЕРСАИНОВИЧ 1970 PT/LT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13 2710 15.06.2026
ЛИТВИНОВ СЕРГЕЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1963 VT/RT/MT/PT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13 2711 16.06.2026
ЖЕТЖАНОВ ЕСБОЛАТ ДОЙЫРБАЕВИЧ 1982 UT (CC)/TD II c; w; wp; 11; 13 2712 23.06.2026
НУРЖИГИТОВ ЖУМАХАН АРЫКБАЕВИЧ 1965 UT (CC)/TD II c; w; wp; 11; 13 2713 23.06.2026
НОГИН СТЕПАН НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1995 TD II w; t; 1-8; 11 2714 23.06.2026
ШАЙКЕН АЛИБЕК АЯНҰЛЫ 2001 TD II w; t; 1-8; 11 2715 23.06.2026
КИСИМОВ ДАРХАН БОЛАТОВИЧ 1995 TD II w; t; 1-8; 11 2716 23.06.2026
КОШКАРБАЕВ АЛТЫНБЕК КАЧГЫНБАЕВИЧ 1991 LT/TT II 1; 6; 8; 12; 13 2717 27.06.2026
ҚАЛЕЛ ОЛЖАС ЕРКІНҰЛЫ 1999 AT II w; t; 1-8; 11 2718 27.06.2026
НОГИН СТЕПАН НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1995 AT II w; t; 1-8; 11 2719 27.06.2026
ШАЙКЕН АЛИБЕК АЯНҰЛЫ 2001 AT II w; t; 1-8; 11 2720 27.06.2026
КИСИМОВ ДАРХАН БОЛАТОВИЧ 1995 AT II w; t; 1-8; 11 2721 27.06.2026
ШИНКАРЕНКО НИКОЛАЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1981 AT II c; f; w; t; wp; 1; 6; 8; 11; 12 2722 27.06.2026
МАЛЕНЬКИЙ ГРИГОРИЙ ОЛЕГОВИЧ 1991 AT II c; f; w; t; wp; 1; 6; 8; 11; 12 2723 27.06.2026
ЛУКЬЯНОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1973 ET/AT II 1; 2; 3; 6; 11; w; t; 2724 27.06.2026
АЙТЖАНОВ МАРАТ НУРЖАНОВИЧ 1973 ETT/MT-ST II 1; 2; 3; 6; 11; w; t; 2725 28.06.2026
ҚАЛЕЛ ОЛЖАС ЕРКІНҰЛЫ 1999 VD II w; t; 1-8; 11 2726 29.06.2026
САГИТОВ РАНИЛЬ ТАЛГАТОВИЧ 1990 VT II c; f; w; t; wp; 1; 6 2697 02.06.2026
ТОПТУН РОМАН ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1981 MT-ST/ETT/PMI II w; t; 1; 2; 3; 6; 11 2727 29.06.2026
КИРИЧУК АНТОН ИОСИФОВИЧ 1975 MT-ST/PMI/SRM/MDT/MST II w; t; 1; 2; 3; 6; 11 2728 29.06.2026
PERIKAMANA KESAVAN SANTHOSH 1972 PMI II c; f; w; t; 1; 6; 8; 11; 12; 13 2729 29.06.2026
КИРИЧУК НИКИТА АНТОНОВИЧ 1999 MT-ST/ETT/HT II w; t; 1; 2; 3; 6; 11 2730 30.06.2026
ХАСАНОВ АЛТЫНБЕК КАЙРАТОВИЧ 1994 HT II c; w; t; wp; 12; 13 2731 30.06.2026
МАРКИН СЕРГЕЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1980 HT II 3-11; 5-13; c; f; w; t; wp 2733 30.06.2026
MERCATALI ALESSIO 1981 HT II c; f; w; t; wp; 12; 13 2734 30.06.2026
КАЛАШНИКОВ АНДРЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1999 VT II 1; 6; 7; 12; 13 2738 03.07.2026
КАБИЕВ ЖАСУЛАН ЖУМАБИДЕНОВИЧ 1988 VT II 1; 12; 13 2739 03.07.2026
ҚАЙЫРЖАН ҚАСЫМХАН ҚАЙРАТҰЛЫ 1994 VT II 1; 12; 13 2740 03.07.2026
ИБЫШЕВ ЖАНАТ ИКЕШЕВИЧ 1982 VD II 1-7; 11 2744 05.07.2026
САБИЕВ АЛТЫНБЕК БАГДАТОВИЧ 1988 VD II 1-7; 11 2745 05.07.2026
ТЛЕП СҰЛТАН СЕЙЛХАНҰЛЫ 1997 VD II 1-7; 11 2746 05.07.2026
АБДИЛДИНОВ АЗАТ БОЛАТЖАНОВИЧ 1983 VD II 1-7; 11 2747 05.07.2026
КАДЫРГАЛИЕВ АЗАМАТ КУРМАНГАЛИЕВИЧ 1985 UT(CC) II 1-13; 2750 10.07.2026
ЕЛЬЦОВ РУСЛАН ИЛЬЯСОВИЧ 1985 UT(CC) II 1-13; 2751 10.07.2026
MERCATALI ALESSIO 1981 MT III c; f; w; t; wp; 12; 13 2754 11.07.2028
БАЛНИЯЗОВ ШАТТЫҚ ҰЛЫҚПАНҰЛЫ 1977 MT II c; f; w; t; wp; 1; 2; 6; 12; 13 2755 11.07.2026
ЗАЙМУЛЛИН МУСТАХИМ ЗУБАИРОВИЧ 1992 MT/ PT II w; t; 6; 12; 13 2756 11.07.2026
ИВАНЧИН ДМИТРИЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1991 MST/MDT II 1-8; 11; w; t 2757 13.07.2026
ЗАГРЕБИН ВИКТОР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1991 MST/MDT II 1-8; 11; w; t 2758 13.07.2026
ГАШИРОВ ЗУБАЙИР РАХИМОВИЧ 1991 MST/MDT II 1-8; 11; w; t 2759 13.07.2026
РОДИНА АННА ЮРЬЕВНА 1992 MST/MDT II 1-8; 11; w; t 2760 13.07.2026
ДӘРІБАЙ НҰРКЕН ТАЙРҰЛЫ 1983 MT/VT/UT II w; t; 6 2761 14.07.2026
АБАЙДИЛДАНОВ БИРЖАН КАЛИЖАНОВИЧ 1988 UT II 1; 6; 11; 12; 13 2762 14.07.2026
             
             
ЗАГРЕБИН ВИКТОР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1991 FT/TD II 1-8; 11; w; t 2765 18.07.2026
ИВАНЧИН ДМИТРИЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1991 FT/TD II 1-8; 11; w; t 2766 18.07.2026
ГАШИРОВ ЗУБАЙИР РАХИМОВИЧ 1991 FT/TD II 1-8; 11; w; t 2767 18.07.2026
РОДИНА АННА ЮРЬЕВНА 1992 FT/TD II 1-8; 11; w; t 2768 18.07.2026
БОБРИК АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1997 RT/UT/VT II c; f; w; t; wp; 1-4; 6-9; 11 2769 19.07.2026
КАЖГАЛИЕВ ЕРНУР ЕРЛАНОВИЧ 1988 RT II w; t; 6; 12; 13 2770 19.07.2026
АХТАНОВА БАГДАГУЛ БОЛАТОВНА 1988 RT/PT/MT/VT II 6; 12; 13 2771 19.07.2026
             
             
             
ТОПТУН РОМАН ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1981 LT II 1; 2; 3; 6; 11; w; t 2775 21.07.2026
КИРИЧУК НИКИТА АНТОНОВИЧ 1999 LT II 1; 2; 3; 6; 11; w; t 2776 21.07.2026
АМАНХОСОВ ГАНИ ИСЛАМГАЛИЕВИЧ 1982 MT-ST/HT/ PMI II w; t; wp; 1; 2; 3; 6; 12 2735 30.06.2026
СОЛОВЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1993 PMI II w; t; wp; 1; 2; 3; 6; 12 2736 30.06.2026
ЗАГРЕБИН ВИКТОР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1991 CT/VD II 1-8; 11; w; t 2780 24.07.2026
ИВАНЧИН ДМИТРИЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1991 CT/VD II 1-8; 11; w; t 2781 24.07.2026
ГАШИРОВ ЗУБАЙИР РАХИМОВИЧ 1991 CT/VD II 1-8; 11; w; t 2782 24.07.2026
РОДИНА АННА ЮРЬЕВНА 1992 CT/VD II 1-8; 11; w; t 2783 24.07.2026
УТЕПБЕРГЕНОВ САМАТ МУРАТОВИЧ 1993 MST II w; t; 1; 2; 6 2784 26.07.2026
МАЛЕНЬКИЙ НИКОЛАЙ ОЛЕГОВИЧ 1998 MT-ST II 1; 6; 8; 11-13; w; t; wp 2785 27.07.2026
СОЛОВЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1993 ET III 1-3; 6; 12; w; t; wp 2786 28.07.2028
АЙТЖАНОВ МАРАТ НУРЖАНОВИЧ 1973 LT/ET II 1; 2; 3; 6; 11; w; t 2787 28.07.2026
ЗАЙМУЛЛИН МУСТАХИМ ЗУБАИРОВИЧ 1992 HT II 6; 12; 13; w; t 2789 31.07.2026
ТРЕТЬЯКОВ АНТОН ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1997 VT/UT/PT/TT III w; t; 1; 2; 3; 6; 11 2538 13.01.2028
ТРЕТЬЯКОВ АНТОН ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1997 MT/RT/LT/AT/ET III w; t; 1; 2; 3; 6; 11 2570 31.01.2028
ИГИШЕВ БЕКЗАТ ЖАТАНОВИЧ 1988 АТ III 1-13; 2542 19.01.2028
КИРИЧУК ЕВГЕНИЯ АНАТОЛЬЕВНА 1975 AT/TT II w; t; 1-3; 6; 11 1984 26.11.2024
КИРИЧУК КОНСТАНТИН ИОСИФОВИЧ 1973 AT/ET/TT II w; t; 1-3; 6; 11 1987 26.11.2024
НАРЫМБЕКОВ ТАЛГАТ КАИРОВИЧ   AT/TT/LT II w; t; 1; 6; 8; 11    
ТРУНИН ЕВГЕНИЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1981 UT II 1; 6; 7; 12; 13 2672 12.05.2026
ИХСАНОВ АЛМАТ МАРЛЕНОВИЧ 1988 LT II 1; 2; 6; 8; 11; 12 2676 23.05.2026
ИХСАНОВ АЛМАТ МАРЛЕНОВИЧ 1988 PMI II 1; 2; 6; 8; 11; 12 2680 23.05.2026
КОЙЛЫБАЕВ ЕРКЕБУЛАН ЖЕНИСОВИЧ 1989 MT-ST/PMI/HT II 1; 2; 6; 8; 11; 12 2683 25.05.2026
КОЙЛЫБАЕВ ЕРКЕБУЛАН ЖЕНИСОВИЧ 1989 TT III 1; 2; 6; 8; 11; 12 2685 26.05.2028
ДАВЛЕТОВ БОЛАТ БАХИЕВИЧ 1975 HT II 1; 4; 6; 8; 12 2619 15.03.2026
ОМИРСИНОВ ЕРЛАН ЕРМЕКҰЛЫ 1993 VT/PT/MT II 1; 2; 6; 8; 12; 13 2617 14.03.2026
ИМАНГАЛИЕВ ЖОЛАМАН УКСАОВИЧ 1976 PT/UT/MT II w; t; 1; 2; 6 2618 14.03.2026
ИХСАНОВ НУРЛАН ЕСЕНТАЕВИЧ 1988 PMI II 1; 6; 7; 11; 12 2620 16.03.2026
ЖАЙЫҚОВ МЕЙІРЖАН МАРАТҰЛЫ 1986 НТ II 1; 2; 3; 6; 12; 13 2642 31.03.2026
КУМАРГАЛИЕВ МЕДЕТ ДАРГАЛИЕВИЧ 1979 VT II 6; 7; 12; 13 2793 02.08.2026
ЖУРГЕНБАЕВ ДИАС ЭРИКОВИЧ 1992 MST/MDT II 1; 3; 6; 11; 13 2798 03.08.2026
ИВАНОВА АЛЕНА НИКОЛАЕВНА 1983 MST II 1-3; 6; 7; 11-13 2799 03.08.2026
ИСИРКОВ АСКАРБЕК ЕРПАИСОВИЧ 1978 UT II w; t; 1; 2; 6 2803 09.08.2026
ДӘУЕНОВ ӘНУАР ТІЛЕКҚАБЫЛҰЛЫ 1994 UT(CC) II 1; 2; 11-13 2807 10.08.2026
ЕРГАЛИЕВ ТАЛГАТ ИБАТОВИЧ 1985 RT II w; t; 6; 12; 13 2812 16.08.2026
СЕРГАЗИЕВ АМАНГЕЛЬДЫ КАБДУЛЛАЕВИЧ 1990 RT II w; t; 6; 12; 13 2813 16.08.2026
РЗА НҰРБЕК АБЗАЛҰЛЫ 1996 RT II w; t; 6; 12; 13 2814 16.08.2026
ЕЛАНОВ МЕЙРАМБЕК АЛИШЕРОВИЧ 1994 HT II 3; 6; 8; 11-13 2817 18.08.2026
БИСЕНОВ ИЛЬМИР ВАХИТОВИЧ 2002 HT II 3; 6; 8; 11-13 2818 18.08.2026
ЕЛАНОВ МЕЙРАМБЕК АЛИШЕРОВИЧ 1994 LT/VT/UT/MT/PT II 3; 6; 8; 11-13 2819 29.08.2026
БИСЕНОВ ИЛЬМИР ВАХИТОВИЧ 2002 PT/VT/LT/UT/MT II 3; 6; 8; 11-13 2820 29.08.2026
АЖБАЕВ ХАЛИХАН ЖАНБЕКОВИЧ 1979 VT/PT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13 2823 07.09.2026
ИМАНОВ ИНАМАТ ГАРИФОЛЛАЕВИЧ 1992 PMI II 6; 2825 11.09.2026
КУРМАНГАЛИЕВ ЕРМЕК БОЛАТОВИЧ 1973 RT III 2; 6; 11-13 2832 19.09.2028
АҚСЕЙТОВ ЕРҚУАТ ЖАРАСҰЛЫ 1969 LT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13 2778 21.07.2026
БАЙТУРИН ДОСТАНБЕК 1969 LT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13 2777 21.07.2026
КОСИМБАЕВ АСХАТ МАРАТБЕКОВИЧ 1988 PMI II 1; 6; 8; 12; 13 2393 08.09.2025
ТУМАНОВА ФАРИЗАТ БИСЕНБАЕВНА 1988 SRM II 1-3; 6; 12; w; t; wp 2816 18.08.2026
САБИРОВ АСКАР СЫРЫМҰЛЫ 1980 VT/ UT/ MT/ PT/ RT II 1-6; 11-13; c; f; w; t; wp 2829 14.09.2026
АЛТАЙ АЙДОС АЛТАЙҰЛЫ 1992 VT/ UT/ MT/ PT/ RT II 1-6; 11-13; c; f; w; t; wp 2830 14.09.2026
ВЫРЕЛКИН СЕРГЕЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1991 RT III 6; 8; 12 2833 19.09.2028
СУТЕНОВ АМАНГЕЛЬДЫ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1981 HT II c; f; w; t; 6; 12; 13 2839 29.09.2026
ТЛЕУХАНОВ ІЛИЯС АЛМАСҰЛЫ 1996 HT/ MDT/ MST/ SRM/ PMI II 6; 7; 13; w; wp 2848 13.10.2026
ӨМІРСІНОВ ЕРЛАН ЕРМЕКҰЛЫ 1993 MT/ VT/ PT II 1; 2; 12; 13; w 2617 14.03.2026
ДАУЛЕТОВ ЖУЛДЫЗ АМАНТАЕВИЧ 1977 UT/ RT II 1; 2; 12; 13; w 2626 17.03.2026
СИДАГУЛОВ ЖЕТКЕРГЕН УМЕРБЕКОВИЧ 1986 UT/ RT II 1; 2; 12; 13; w 2621 17.03.2026
АМАНХОСОВ ГАНИ ИСЛАМГАЛИЕВИЧ 1982 LT III 1-3; 6; 12; w; t; wp 2821 06.08.2028
СОЛОВЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1993 TT/ AT/ LT III 1-3; 6; 12; w; t; wp 2822 06.09.2028
АМАНХОСОВ ГАНИ ИСЛАМГАЛИЕВИЧ 1982 ETT III 1-3; 6; 12; w; t; wp 2824 08.09.2028
СОЛОВЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1993 SRM/ ETT II / III 1-3; 6; 12; w; t; wp 2827 13.09.2026 / 2028
ТУМАНОВА ФАРИЗАТ БИСЕНБАЕВНА 1988 HT II 1-3; 6; 12; w; t; wp 2840 29.09.2026
БАТЫРГАЛИЕВ АСЫЛБЕК ЖАСКАЙРАТОВИЧ 1985 VT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 12; 13 2843 03.10.2026
ЖАНАЕВ САЛЖАН ТЕМИРГАЛИЕВИЧ 1979 HT II w; t; 6; 12; 13 2838 29.09.2026
АБЛАЕВ МИХАИЛ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1975 MT / PT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13; w; t; wp 2849 17.10.2026
МАЛЬЦЕВ ОЛЕГ ВЛАДИСЛАВОВИЧ 1995 PT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13; w; t; wp 2850 17.10.2026
МЕЛЬНИКОВ ВИКТОР АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1984 PT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13; w; t; wp 2851 17.10.2026
ЕРМЕКОВ ЗУХРАБ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 1990 MT / PT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13; w; t; wp 2852 17.10.2026
БИСЕКОВ ДАСТАН НУРБОЛАТОВИЧ 1991 MT / PT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13; w; t; wp 2853 17.10.2026
БИСЕНОВ КУАНЫШ ТАЛАПОВИЧ 1996 HT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13; w; t; wp 2854 18.10.2026
ИКПАЛБАЕВ БАХТИЯР СЕРИКОВИЧ 1999 HT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13; w; t; wp 2855 18.10.2026
ДЖУМАГАЛИЕВ ДАМИР ТУРСУНГАЛИЕВИЧ 1983 HT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13; w; t; wp 2856 18.10.2026
МИРОНОВ СЕРГЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1972 HT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13; w; t; wp 2857 18.10.2026
НИКОЛАЕВ НИКОЛАЙ ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВИЧ 1977 HT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13; w; t; wp 2858 18.10.2026
АБЛАЕВ МИХАИЛ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1975 HT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13; w; t; wp 2859 18.10.2026
КЕНЖЕГАЛИЕВ ЕРМЕК КАДИРБАЕВИЧ 1990 HT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13; w; t; wp 2860 18.10.2026
СУХОВЕЙ МАКСИМ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1987 HT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13; w; t; wp 2861 18.10.2026
САВИН ОЛЕГ ПЕТРОВИЧ 1973 HT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13; w; t; wp 2862 18.10.2026
МАЛЬЦЕВ ОЛЕГ ВЛАДИСЛАВОВИЧ 1995 HT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13; w; t; wp 2863 18.10.2026
МЕЛЬНИКОВ ВИКТОР АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1984 HT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13; w; t; wp 2864 18.10.2026
ЕРМЕКОВ ЗУХРАБ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 1990 HT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13; w; t; wp 2865 18.10.2026
БИСЕКОВ ДАСТАН НУРБОЛАТОВИЧ 1991 HT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13; w; t; wp 2866 18.10.2026
НАБАТЧИКОВ ВИКТОР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1976 RT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13; w; t; wp 2867 19.10.2026
ПОТАПЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1989 RT / MT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13; w; t; wp 2868 19.10.2026
КЕНЖЕГАЛИЕВ ЕРМЕК КАДИРБАЕВИЧ 1990 RT / MT / PT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13; w; t; wp 2869 19.10.2026
БИСЕНОВ КУАНЫШ ТАЛАПОВИЧ 1996 RT / MT / PT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13; w; t; wp 2870 19.10.2026
ИКПАЛБАЕВ БАХТИЯР СЕРИКОВИЧ 1999 RT / MT / PT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13; w; t; wp 2871 19.10.2026
ДЖУМАГАЛИЕВ ДАМИР ТУРСУНГАЛИЕВИЧ 1983 RT / MT / PT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13; w; t; wp 2872 19.10.2026
МИРОНОВ СЕРГЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1972 RT / MT / PT / VT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13; w; t; wp 2873 19.10.2026
НИКОЛАЕВ НИКОЛАЙ ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВИЧ 1977 RT / UT / VT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13; w; t; wp 2874 20.10.2026
САҚТАҒАНОВ АБЗАЛ ӘЛІМБАЙҰЛЫ 1994 RT I 2774 19.07.2026
КРУКОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1991 VT / MT / PT / UT / RT III c; f; w; t; wp; 1-4; 6-9; 11 2893 16.11.2028
КРУКОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1991 MT-ST III c; f; w; t; wp; 1-4; 6-9; 11 2790 31.07.2028
КРУКОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1991 MT-ST III c; f; w; t; wp; 1-4; 6-9; 11 2900 29.11.2028
МАНАПОВ БЕРДЫБЕК МУРАЛОВИЧ 1995 RT / UT / MT/ PT II w; t; wp; 4; 6; 9; 12; 13 2890 16.11.2026
МАНАПОВ БЕРДЫБЕК МУРАЛОВИЧ 1995 HT II w; t; wp; 4; 6; 9; 12; 13 2895 22.11.2026
ШЕРШУНОВИЧ ВАДИМ АРКАДЬЕВИЧ 1983 ЕТ II c; w; t; 1; 6 2897 23.11.2026
КУВАТОВ АЗАМАТ УЗАКБАЕВИЧ 1991 PT / UT / VT II 2; 6; 7; 12; 13 2763 14.07.2026
БУЛКЕБАЕВ САИД АСКАРОВИЧ 1992 RT , MT , UT II 1; 3; 6; 8; 12 2773 19.07.2026
ВЕТИК СЕРГЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1995 АТ III w; t; 1-6; 12 2902 01.12.2028
ВЕТИК СЕРГЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1995 АТ II w; t; 1-6; 12 2791 31.07.2026
ПАВЛЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1987 АТ II w; t; 1-6; 12 2792 31.07.2026
ПАВЛЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1987 АТ III w; t; 1-6; 12 2901 01.12.2028
МУНАСИПОВ РОМАН АХМЕТОВИЧ 1992 VD II w; t; 1-6; 12 2748 05.07.2026
ЛИ РОМАН СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1995 ЕТТ II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 12; 13 2917 14.12.2026
ҚАЛЕЛ ЖАРАС ЕРКІНҰЛЫ 1996 VD / ETT II 1-8; 11; w; t 2888 15.11.2026
МУСИН ЕДИГЕ ТАЛГАТОВИЧ 1995 RT / TT II 1-8; 11; w; t 2898 29.11.2026
МУСАБАЕВ МЕЙРАМ ДАУЛЕТОВИЧ 1995 RT / TT / VT / PT / MT II 1-8; 11; w; t 2899 29.11.2026
МУСАБАЕВ МЕЙРАМ ДАУЛЕТОВИЧ 1995 HT II 1-8; 11; w; t 2896 22.11.2026
БАЗАРБАЕВ АЙДЫН СЕРИКОВИЧ 1985 VT II 1; 2; 6; w; t 2903 04.12.2026
JAILAUBAYEV BAKYT 1977 VT II 2; 6-8; 12 2905 04.12.2026
IVANOV ALEXEY 1995 VT II 2; 6-8; 12 2906 04.12.2026
TOKBERGENOV MEDET 1992 HT / PMI II 2; 6-8; 12 2909 11.12.2026
ИСАЕВ РУСТЕМ МУХИТОВИЧ 1984 PMI II w; 1; 6; 12; 13 2910 11.12.2026
ҚАЛЕЛ ЖАРАС ЕРКІНҰЛЫ 1996 ET / AT / RT II 1-8; 11; w; t 2912 12.12.2026
ЧИКАЧКОВ ВЛАДИМИР АНДРЕЕВИЧ 1990 VT / UT II 1; 6; 7; 11-13 2913 13.12.2026
МУКАШОВ АСЛАН УРЫНБАСАРОВИЧ 1986 VT / UT / MT II 6; 2914 13.12.2026
ДЖУМАГАЛИЕВ ЛЕОН БАКЫТОВИЧ 1999 VT / UT / MT II 6; 2915 13.12.2026
АБДУКАЛИЕВ ТАЛГАТ АСЕТОВИЧ 1985 VT / UT II 1; 2; 6; 11; w; t 2916 13.12.2026
ПОЧИНОК ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ФЁДОРОВИЧ 1985 ETT III c; f; w; t; wp; 1-4; 6-9; 12 2918 14.12.2028
ДЖАНАИСОВ АСХАТ ШИНГИСОВИЧ 1984 RT II 1; 6; 12; 13 2811 16.08.2026
БАТЫХОВ НУРЛАН САНСЫЗБАЕВИЧ 1978 MT-ST II c; f; w; t; wp; 1-8; 11 2877 30.10.2026
АҚМАҒАНБЕТ ЖҰБАН ӘМІРҰЛЫ 1976 MT-ST II c; f; w; t; wp; 1-8; 11 2876 30.10.2026
АҚМАҒАНБЕТ ЖҰБАН ӘМІРҰЛЫ 1976 ET / LT / TT II c; f; w; t; wp; 1-8; 11 2878 31.10.2026
БАТЫХОВ НУРЛАН САНСЫЗБАЕВИЧ 1978 ET / LT / TT II c; f; w; t; wp; 1-8; 11 2879 31.10.2026
ЖАНГАЛИЕВ АСКЕР АЛДАМЖАРОВИЧ 1987 VT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13 2904 04.12.2026
TOKBERGENOV MEDET 1992 UT / PT / VT I / II 2; 6-8; 12 2907 08.12.2026
IVANOV ALEXEY 1995 HT / PMI II 2; 6-8; 12 2908 11.12.2026
IVANOV ALEXEY 1995 HT / PMI II 2; 6-8; 12 2908 11.12.2026
МАХИНА ИНДИРА МУРАТОВНА 1987 VD II 1; 6; 8; 12; 13 2919 14.12.2026
КУСАИНОВА САЛТАНАТ МАРАТОВНА 1980 UT / VT II w; t; c; f; wp; 1-4; 6-9; 11 2805 09.08.2026
АБЫЛКАЛЫКОВ СУНГАТ АХМЕТОВИЧ 1985 VT / UT III w; t; c; f; wp; 1-4; 6-9; 11 2806 09.08.2028
ЛУКПАНОВ САИД ГАЙСАЕВИЧ 1989 VT / UT / MT / RT II 1; 6; 7; 11-13 2920 27.12.2026
КАЙДАРОВ ИСАТАЙ БАКТЫГЕРЕЕВИЧ 1991 PMI II 6 2911 11.12.2026
КҮЗЕМБАЕВ ҚАЙСАР ЖАРАСҰЛЫ RT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13 2923 19.12.2026
БОРИСЕНКО АРТЁМ ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВИЧ 1984 VT II w; t; c; f; wp; 1-4; 6-9; 11 2940 28.12.2026
ГАСЫМОВ ШАХИН ГАЗАНФАР ОГЛЫ 1997 VT II w; t; c; f; wp; 1-4; 6-9; 11 2941 28.12.2026
ШАМБАСОВ МАРАТ ТОЛЕУТАЙЕВИЧ 1988 VT II w; t; c; f; wp; 1-4; 6-9; 11 2942 28.12.2026
ПУЩАЛО ЕВГЕНИЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1985 VT II w; t; c; f; wp; 1-4; 6-9; 11 2943 28.12.2026
ШАШИЦКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 1989 VT II w; t; c; f; wp; 1-4; 6-9; 11 2944 28.12.2026
КОШКАРБАЕВ АЛТЫНБЕК КАЧГЫНБАЕВИЧ 1991 HT / PMI / MT-ST II 1; 6; 8; 12; 13 2732 6.30.2026
СИСЕНГАЛИЕВ ТЕМИРЖАН ИЗБЕРГЕНОВИЧ 1962 VT / MT / PT / UT / RT II 1; 2; 3; 6; 12; 13 2954 23.01.2027
КУРМАНАЛИЕВ НУРБОЛАТ РЫСАЛЫЕВИЧ 1983 VD II 1; 2; 3; 6; 11 2963 30.01.2027
БАЛМУРЗИН КАЛЫБЕК ВАЛЕЕВИЧ 1989 VT II w; t; 2; 6; 8; 12; 13 2972 02.02.2027
ХАСАНОВ АЛТЫНБЕК КАЙРАТОВИЧ 1994 VT II w; t; wp; 3; 6; 13 2971 02.02.2027
МУСИН ЕДИГЕ ТАЛГАТОВИЧ 1995 VT; UT III w; t; 1-8; 11 2950 18.01.2029
СИСЕНГАЛИЕВ ТЕМИРЖАН ИЗБЕРГЕНОВИЧ 1962 HT II 1; 2; 3; 6; 12; 13 2966 31.01.2027
АКЕНФИЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1973 VT / MT / PT / UT / RT II 1; 2; 6; 7; 12; 13 2959 23.01.2027
АКЕНФИЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1973 HT II 1; 2; 6; 7; 12; 13 2967 31.01.2027
КАМИЕВ КЕМЕЛ ЕСТЕМЕСОВИЧ 1985 UT II 1; 6; 8; 12; 13 3011 15.03.2027
КУАНГАЛИЕВ МЕРЕКЕ РАМАЗАНОВИЧ 1989 UT II 1; 6; 8; 12; 13 3012 15.03.2027
ТАЖКЕНОВ НУРЖАН КЕНЖЕБЕКОВИЧ 1997 UT II 1; 2; 6; 7; 12; 13 3013 15.03.2027
ӘБИДІЛДА МАНАС ЕРБОЛАТҰЛЫ 1998 VT / UT / PT / MT II 1-8; 11; w; t 3014 15.03.2027
КУЛБАТЫРОВ ДАРХАН ОРЫНБАСАРОВИЧ 1981 VT / UT / PT / MT II 1; 2; 6; w; t 3015 15.03.2027
САБИРОВ РУСТАМ ШАМИЛЕВИЧ 1997 VT / UT / PT / MT II 1-8; 11; w; t 3016 15.03.2027
АМАНКЕЛДІҰЛЫ ЖҰМАБАЙ 1983 UT / PT / MT / RT / VT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13 3017 20.03.2027
ШУМИРОВ ДАУРЕН АМАНГЕЛЬДЫЕВИЧ 1993 UT / PT / MT / RT / VT II 1; 2; 6; 12; 13 3018 20.03.2027
ТУМАНОВА ФАРИЗАТ БИСЕНБАЕВНА 1988 LT / TT II 1; 2; 6; 11-13 3021 27.03.2027
ПОЛУТОВ ИГОРЬ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1972 HT II 1; 2; 3; 6; 12; w; t; c; wp 3022 28.03.2027
ВЕНЦЕЛЬ СЕРГЕЙ ПАВЛОВИЧ 1997 HT II 1-8; 11; w; t 3023 28.03.2027
САБИРОВ РУСТАМ ШАМИЛЕВИЧ 1997 HT II 1-8; 11; w; t 3024 28.03.2027
ӘБИДІЛДА МАНАС ЕРБОЛАТҰЛЫ 1998 HT II 1-8; 11; w; t 3025 28.03.2027
ЧУЛКОВ АНДРЕЙ ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ 1974 HT II 1-8; 11; w; t 3026 28.03.2027
ТУМАНОВА ФАРИЗАТ БИСЕНБАЕВНА 1988 ETT II 1; 2; 6; 11-13 3027 29.03.2027
АКИМБАЕВ АРМАН АКАНОВИЧ 1996 ETT / MT-ST / VD II 1-8; 11; w; t 3028 29.03.2027
РЫСКАЛИЕВ ЕРЛАН ЖУМАГУЛОВИЧ 1969 ETT II 1; 2; 3; 6; 12 3029 29.03.2027
МАХАНБЕТОВ ДАРХАН ЖҰМАХАНҰЛЫ 1990 ETT II 1; 2; 3; 6; 12 3030 29.03.2027
ГАТОУОВ РАДИК ГАРИФОЛЛАЕВИЧ 1971 ETT II 1; 2; 3; 6; 12 3031 29.03.2027
НУРСУЛТАНОВ ЕРЖАН ЕДИЛБАЕВИЧ 1971 ETT II 1; 2; 3; 6; 12 3032 29.03.2027
АМАНГАЛИЕВ ШИНБУЛАТ МЕНДЕГЕРЕЕВИЧ 1977 ETT II 1; 2; 3; 6; 12 3033 29.03.2027
ЗАИРОВ АСКАР КАСИМОВИЧ 1965 ETT II 1; 2; 3; 6; 12 3034 29.03.2027
ЕРМАГАНБЕТОВ МУХТАР БАЯНОВИЧ 1974 ETT II 1; 2; 3; 6; 12 3035 29.03.2027
КАДЫРГАЛИЕВ МАДИ ЕЛЕУСИНОВИЧ 1976 ETT II 1; 2; 3; 6; 12 3036 29.03.2027
АЙМАХАНОВ МАМБЕТКУЛ ПРАСУЛОВИЧ 1969 ETT II 1; 2; 3; 6; 12 3037 29.03.2027
АКИМБАЕВ АРМАН АКАНОВИЧ 1996 ET / AT / LT / TT / RT II 1-8; 11; w; t 3038 29.03.2027
КУАНГАЛИЕВ МЕРЕКЕ РАМАЗАНОВИЧ 1989 VT II 1; 6; 8; 12; 13 3040 02.04.2027
ТАЖКЕНОВ НУРЖАН КЕНЖЕБЕКОВИЧ 1997 VT II 1; 6; 8; 12; 13 3041 02.04.2027
КАМИЕВ КЕМЕЛ ЕСТЕМЕСОВИЧ 1985 VT II 1; 6; 8; 12; 13 3042 02.04.2027
АДИЛКАСОВ ДАУРЕН БОЛАТОВИЧ 1992 RT II 6; 12; 13 3020 20.03.2029
СМАКОТИН МАКСИМ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1995 АT II w; t; 1; 2; 6; 7; 8 2294 20.06.2025