ТИМОФЕЕВ ИВАН АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ  1981 МST II 1.1; 1.6    365 10.05.2021
РАМАЗАНОВ МАСХУТ ИЛЬСУРОВИЧ 1959 МST II 1.1; 1.6    366 10.05.2021
ТИМОФЕЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ИВАНОВИЧ  1957 МST II 1.1; 1.6    367 10.05.2021
ДОМБАЯҚ ЖОМАРТ ХАДИСҰЛЫ  1960 МST II 1.1; 1.6    368 10.05.2021
ТИМОФЕЕВ НИКОЛАЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ  1981 МST II 1.1; 1.6    369 10.05.2021
ТИМОФЕЕВ ИВАН АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ  1959             РТ, НТ                                                                                                                                                        II 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 370 10.05.2021
РАМАЗАНОВ МАСХУТ ИЛЬСУРОВИЧ 1957 VT,PТ,UT,UТТ,НТ II 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 371 10.05.2021
ТИМОФЕЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ИВАНОВИЧ  1960 НТ II 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 372 10.05.2021
ДОМБАЯҚ ЖОМАРТ ХАДИСҰЛЫ  1990 VT,PТ,UT,UТТ,НТ II 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 373 10.05.2021
ТИМОФЕЕВ НИКОЛАЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ  1990 VT,PТ,UT,UТТ,НТ II 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 374 10.05.2021
САМАРЦЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ЮРЬЕВИЧ  1984 VT,PТ,UT,UТТ II 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 375 10.05.2021
КЕНЕСОВ ЗАМИР ШОХАНОВИЧ  1973 VT,МТ,UT,UТТ II 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 376 10.05.2021
БАХИРОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ГЕОРГИЕВИЧ  1976 VT,PТ,UT,МТ,UТТ II 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 377 10.05.2021
БАЗАРБАЕВ ЖАСУЛАН ДАНИЯРОВИЧ  1975 PТ,UT,UТТ II 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 378 10.05.2021
ИВАНОВ ДМИТРИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1957 UT,МТ,UТТ II 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 379 10.05.2021
ДУЙСЕНГАЛИЕВ БЕКБУЛАТ ДЖАРДЕМОВИЧ 1984 RT,VT,PТ II 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 380 10.05.2021
ДАВЛЕТОВ БАКЫТЖАН НУРЖАНОВИЧ 1985 UT,ET,UТТ II 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 381 10.05.2021
ИРГАЛИЕВ ЕРЛАН ЖУМАГАЛИЕВИЧ  1987 MT,PT,VT II 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 382 10.05.2021
ДИУЛИН МИХАИЛ БОРИСОВИЧ  1987 PT,VT II 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 383 10.05.2021
КОБДАБАЕВ ДИДАР АМАНГАЛИЕВИЧ  1983 PT,VT II 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 384 10.05.2021
АРНОЛЬД ВАСИЛИЙ АНАТОЛЫВИЧ  1979 MT,PT II 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 385 10.05.2021
АЙТЕХОВ БЕКНАЗАР ДОСБЕРГЕНОВИЧ  1958 UT,UTT II 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 386 10.05.2021
ЗАРИШЕВ НУРБУЛАТ ШАКИРОВИЧ  1979 PT,VT II 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 387 10.05.2021
АЛЬМАГАМБЕТОВ БОЛАТ АЙТБАЕВИЧ  1983 ET,PT II 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 388 10.05.2021
АКТУРЕЕВ КАНАТБЕК ЖУМАБЕКҰЛЫ  1981 ET,PT II 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 389 10.05.2021
УТЕШКАЛИЕВ НУРЛЫБЕК ТЫНЫШТЫКОВИЧ  1979 ET,PT II 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 390 10.05.2021
САЙЛАНДЕР АНТОН ВИКТОРОВИЧ  1966 МТ ІІ 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 391 10.05.2021
САПАРГАЛИЕВ ТАЛГАТ АЖМАГИНОВИЧ  1966 VT ІІ 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 393 10.05.2021
АШИГАЛИЕВА ФАРИДА ПАЙЗХАНОВНА  1990 VT,PT ІІ 3;4;5а;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 394 10.05.2021
ГЕРГЕРТ АНДРЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ  1972 UT II 1-4;7-9;11;13;17 395 10.05.2021
СИНИЦА АЛЕКСАНДР ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВИЧ  1992 UT II 1-4;7-9;11;13;17 396 10.05.2021
НЫҒМАНОВ АЛМАС НУРМУХАМБЕТОВИЧ 1961 UT II 1-4;7-9;11;13;17 397 10.05.2021
ЗАЛИТКО ВАСИЛИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ  1961 UT II 1-4;7-9;11;13;17 398 10.05.2021
ГОРОБЧЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ ГЕННАДЬЕВИЧ 1979 UT II 1-4;7-9;11;13;17 399 10.05.2021
РАУ ИГОРЬ ПЕТРОВИЧ 1987 UT II 1-4;7-9;11;13;17 400 10.05.2021
ЖИДЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ ИВАНОВИЧ  1976 HT II 3-5;7-11;16-18 401 10.05.2021
МОЩАНЕЦКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ  1981 НТ;АТ ІІ 19;10;11;12;13 402 10.05.2021
ДОСПАГАНБЕТОВ НУРЛАН НАСАНОВИЧ  1980 VT,PT,RT,HT,MT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 403 10.05.2021
ШЕРИМБЕТОВ САБИТ УТЕБЕКОВИЧ  1975 PT,RT,MT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 404 10.05.2021
КУЛАГИН ДМИТРИЙ ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ 1979 VT,PT,MT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 405 10.05.2021
ВОЛОДИН ЮРИЙ ГЕННАДЬЕВИЧ 1994 RT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 406 10.05.2021
ТУГЕЛБАЕВ РУСЛАН САРБАЕВИЧ 1992 UTT,PT,VT,MT II 3;4;8;9;10;11;13;16;17;18 407 10.05.2021
ДУЙСЕНГАЛИЕВ АЛМАС АСХАТҰЛЫ 1996 UTT,PT,VT,MT II 3;4;8;9;10;11;13;16;17;18 408 10.05.2021
БЕКБОЛАТОВ АЛИМБЕК ФАРИДҰЛЫ 1997 VT II 3;4;6;7;17 409 10.05.2021
ШМИДТ ВЛАДИСЛАВ ЮРЬЕВИЧ  1981 UT,VT ІІ 9;17;18 410 10.05.2021
МЕРКАТАЛИ АЛЕССИО  1979 МТ ІІІ 1;2;3;4;5 411 31.05.2023
КАЖИТОВ ЕРБОЛАТ ЖЕДИЛБАЕВИЧ 1982 РМТ ІІ 5.1;5.4 412 31.05.2021
ЧЕНДЕВ СЕРГЕЙ ЕВИНЫВИЧ 1983 RT,VT,MT,PT II 1;2;4 413 31.05.2021
КУАТОВ АБИЛЬХАН ЖЕНИСОВИЧ 1992 RT,МТ ІІ 1;2;4 414 31.08.2021
МУСТАФИЕВ КУАНЫШ САГЫНТАЕВИЧ  1965 UT,MT II 1;2;4 415 31.08.2021
ВСЯКИХ МИХАИЛ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1990 НТ,АТ ІІ 9;10;11;12;13 416 31.08.2021
ДАУЛЕТОВ МУСТАФА КУАНЫШОВИЧ  RT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 417 31.05.2021
АБАШКИН АНТОН ДМИТРИЕВИЧ  1992 VT,RT  III 1-11; 418 04.05.2023
НИКУЛИН АНДРЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1983 MT,UT III 1-11; 419 04.06.2023
ВАЛИЕВА АЛТЫНАЙ НУРГАЛИЕВНА  1972 RT,PT III 1-11; 420 04.05.2023
БОРТНИКОВ ВИКТОР ВИКТОРОВИЧ  1974 VT,PT,MT III 1-11; 421 04.05.2023
ГОРБУНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ ИВАНОВНА  1962 UT III 1-11; 422 04.05.2023
СТАНОВ ДАНИЯР АСКАРОВИЧ 1989 UT,PT,MT II 1;2;4 423 11.06.2021
ШАЙХАНОВ АЗАМАТ АЛМАСОВИЧ  1992 VT,PT,MT II 1;2;4 424 11.06.2021
ОРАЗАЛИЕВ ЕРМЕКБАЙ БАГДАТОВИЧ  1977 VT,PT,MT,RT II 1;2;4 425 11.06.2021
АРСЕНОВ АДИЛЬБЕК АСКАРОВИЧ  1986 PT,MT,RT II 1;2;4 426 11.06.2021
ИЗБАСОВ ЕРБУЛАТ НАГИНТАЕВИЧ  1983 RT II 1;2;4 427 11.06.2021
БОЛТЫШОВ ОЛЕГ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ  1976 VT,RT  II 1;2;4 428 11.06.2021
БОЛТЫШОВ ВЛАДИМИР ОЛЕГОВИЧ  1996 VT,PT,MT II 1;2;4 429 11.06.2021
ҚАСИЕТ ӘДІЛЖАН ҚАДЫРЖАНҰЛЫ  1994 UTT,PT,MT II 1;2;4 430 11.06.2021
ВИШАЛ ПАТЕЛ  1992 MT,RT,PT,VT II 1-6;11;17;18 432 13.06.2021
ЖУЗБАЕВ ШАРЫПХАН МОЛДАХАНОВИЧ  1967 UT,RT II 3;6;7;16;18 433 19.06.2021
ЕСКЕНЕЕВ АНУАРБЕК  1954 UT,RT II 3;6;7;16;18 434 19.06.2021
АЛИКУЛОВ НУРЛАН БАХАДИРОВИЧ  1988 UT,RT  II 3;6;7;16;18 435 19.06.2021
ХАСАНАЛИЕВ БАХТИЯР МУХТАРОВИЧ  1991 HT,PT II 3;2;4;7;11;17 436 19.06.2021
ДУДИН ЕГОР АНАТОЛЫВИЧ 1991 MT II 1-13;16-18 437 19.06.2021
САМИГУЛЛИН РЕНАТ ХАЛИМОВИЧ  1987 VT II 1-13;16-18 438 19.06.2021
АНТОЛОВЦЫ ЕВГЕНИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ  1989 VT,LT II 1-13;16-18 439 19.06.2021
AGUIRRE HERNANDO 1972 VT II 1;2;3;4;5 440 19.06.2021
CANEDO DESIDERIO  1969 VT II 1;2;3;4;5 441 19.06.2021
MARCELLO MOLINA  1974 VT II 1;2;3;4;5 442 19.06.2021
АЙСАРЫЕВ МАМАЙ  1981 VT II 1;2;3;4;5 443 19.06.2021
БАЛГАЗИЕВ РАСУЛЬ  1980 VT II 1;2;3;4;5 444 19.06.2021
ЛУКМАНОВ АМАНГЕЛЬДЫ 1974 VT II 1;2;3;4;5 445 19.06.2021
ТИЛЕКЕШОВ АДИЛЬ  1980 VT II 1;2;3;4;5 446 19.06.2021
КАЖГЕЛЬДИН ТАЛГАТ  1980 VT II 1;2;3;4;5 447 19.06.2021
БАЛТАБЕК ОРАЗБЕК  1993 VT II 1;2;3;4;5 448 19.06.2021
ЖУСИПКАЛИЕВ САГЫНЖАН 1992 VT II 1;2;3;4;5 449 19.06.2021
ЖУСИПОВ ЖАЛГАС 1994 VT II 1;2;3;4;5 450 19.06.2021
ТЕЛЕУСАНОВ БЕК 1993 VT II 1;2;3;4;5 451 19.06.2021
ТОЙЧУБЕКОВ АРМАН 1991 VT II 1;2;3;4;5 452 19.06.2021
АЛПЫС СЕРГАЗЫ НУРАЛЫЕВИЧ 1993 MT,UT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 453 19.06.2021
ПАТРИН ПАВЕЛ ВАСЛИЛЬЕВИЧ  1960 VT II 3;4;5а;7;17;18 454 19.06.2021
БАКЕНОВ ТУРЕ НУРПЕЙСОВИЧ  1982 VT,HT,PT,UT,MT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 455 25.06.2021
ТОРОПЧАНИН АЛЕКСЕЙ ГЕННАДЬЕВИЧ 1975 VT,HT,PT,UT,MT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 456 25.06.2021
КАБДОЛОВ НУРБЕК АМАНГЕЛДІҰЛЫ 1990 PT,UT,MT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 457 25.06.2021
ОСПАНОВ ЖАЗЫЛБЕК АБДИМАНАПОВИЧ  1990 RT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 458 25.06.2021
УСАКАЕВ РОМАН ЖИГЕРОВИЧ  1971 UT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 459 25.06.2021
ВУСЕНОВИЧ ДРАГАН  1979 UT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 460 25.06.2021
ЕСІРКЕП САКЕН ТҰРГЫНҰЛЫ 1980 UT,VT,PT,RT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 461 25.06.2021
ШАУКЕНОВ ЖАМБУЛ ЖАСТИЛЕКОВИЧ  1977 MT,PT,RT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 462 25.06.2021
ШАРТИКОВ АМАНБЕК КАМБАРОВИЧ  1988 UTT,MT,RT II 3;4;5;5а;7;8;11;17;18 463 02.07.2021
МАЖИТОВ КАЗБЕК НИЯЗБЕКОВИЧ  1993 UTT,MT II 3;4;5;5а;7;8;11;17;18 464 02.07.2021
МИРОНОВ СЕРГЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ  1972 HT II 11;13;17;18 465 02.07.2021
ФАТКУЛИН АЛЬФРИТ ЗАХАРОВИЧ  1963 HT II 11;13;17;18 466 02.07.2021
ТУКУПОВ БИСЕН УМУРЗАКОВИЧ  1965 HT II 11;13;17;18 467 02.07.2021
СТАХУРСКИЙ ГРИГОРИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ  1977 HT II 11;13;17;18 468 02.07.2021
СОКАТОВ МУСАБЕК АБАЕВИЧ  1974 HT II 11;13;17;18 469 02.07.2021
СИНЯЧКИН ОЛЕГ ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1975 HT II 11;13;17;18 470 02.07.2021
НУРЖАНОВ ЖОМАРТ УБАЙТЖАНОВИЧ  1976 HT II 11;13;17;18 471 02.07.2021
НУРЖАНОВ АЛТАЙ УБАЙТЖАНОВИЧ  1977 HT II 11;13;17;18 472 02.07.2021
МАКАРОВ ВИТАЛИЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ  1984 HT II 11;13;17;18 473 02.07.2021
КУСПАНОВ РУСЛАН МЫРЗАГЕЛДИЕВИЧ  1985 HT II 11;13;17;18 474 02.07.2021
ДЗЮБА АЛЕКСЕЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ  1968 HT II 11;13;17;18 475 02.07.2021
ГОРОХ ВЛАДИМИР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ  1977 HT II 11;13;17;18 476 02.07.2021
БУРБАЕВ БУЛАТ КАЖИГЕРЕЕВИЧ  1976 HT II 11;13;17;18 477 02.07.2021
АУБАКИРОВ ЖАРАСХАН БЕРИКОВИЧ  1987 HT II 11;13;17;18 478 02.07.2021
АКОПОВ АРТЕМ ИГОРЕВИЧ  1989 HT II 11;13;17;18 479 02.07.2021
ДЮСЕНГАЛИЕВ АЙДЫН АСХАТОВИЧ  1988 VT,UTT,PT,MT,UT II 3;4;8;9;10;11;13;16;17;18 480 12.07.2021
УТЕПОВ НУРСЛАН НУРКАСЫНОВИЧ  1991 HT,ET,AT,VT,LT II 8;11;13;14;16;17;18 481 12.07.2021
МАЛИНОВСКИЙ СТАНИСЛАВ ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ  1992 UT,VT,MT,RT I 1-8;10;12;17;18 482 12.07.2021
ШАРМА ИОГЕШ КУМАР  1983 RT II 3;7;17 483 17.07.2021
КАРАЛИЛ НАИР СРИКУМАР  1973 RT II 3;7;17 484 17.07.2021
ЗАХАРОВ ВАДИМ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ  1990 PT,MT II 3;4;11;17 485 17.07.2021
ОРДАБАЕВ САЛАМАТ БАЗАРБАЕВИЧ  1959 UT,PT II 3;4;5;5а;7;11;17 486 23.07.2021
ЕШІМ ҚЫЛЫШБАЙ ЕШІМҰЛЫ  1959 AT II 3;4;5;10;11 487 23.07.2021
МУРЗАНОВ ДАУРЕН СЕРИКОВИЧ  1988 HT,PT,MT II 2;3;4;6;11;17 488 23.07.2021
КЕНЖИЕВ СЫРЛЫБАЙ АБДРОХМАНОВИЧ  1970 UTT,HT II 3;4;5а;7;11;18 489 23.07.2021
АМАНГОСОВ АЙБЕК САГЫНБЕКОВИЧ  1980 PT,MT,UT,RT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 490 23.07.2021
ГАЗИЗОВ АРХАТ НУРБОЛАТОВИЧ  1989 PT,MT,UT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 491 23.07.2021
ЖУМАТАЕВ ЕРДАУЛЕТ СЫРЛЫБЕКОВИЧ  1988 HT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 492 23.07.2021
БИЖАН ҚУАНЫШ ҚАБДЫҒАЛИҰЛЫ  1979 RT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 493 23.07.2021
КИМ РУСЛАН АНДРЕЕВИЧ  1989 UT,VT,MT,PT II 3;4;5а;7;8;12;17;18 494 23.07.2021
ЖУМАКУЛОВ АСЛАН ЖУМАЖАНОВИЧ  1989 MT II 3;4;5а;7;8;11;17;18 495 23.07.2021
КОВАЛЕВ РАДМИР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1996 UT,VT,RT,MT,PT II 3-11;16-18 496 01.08.2021
ДЕМЬЯНЕНКО ДЕНИС ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ 1979 UT,VT,MT,RT,PT II 3-11;16-18 497 01.08.2021
МОРГУНОВ ДМИТРИЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ  1975 UT,VT,MT,RT,PT II 3-11;16-18 498 01.08.2021
АРНДТ ИВАН ВИКТОРОВИЧ  1983 UT,VT,MT,RT II 3-11;16-18 499 01.08.2021
БОЛДЫРЕВ ДМИТРИЙ ЕВГЕНИЕВИЧ 1988 UT,VT,MT,RT,PT II 3-11;16-18 500 01.08.2021
ШАЛГЫНБАЕВ САНЖАР СКАКҰЛЫ 1992 UT,MT,PT II 3;4;6;7;17 501 01.08.2021
СЕВРЮГИНА МАРИЯ МИХАЙЛОВНА  1989 UT,VT,MT,PT II 4;5;5а;6;17 502 01.08.2021
БОЛСАМБЕКОВ НУРБОЛАТ КОЖАНТАЕВИЧ  1961 VT II 3;4;5а;7;8;11;17;18 503 06.08.2021
ПУНИАМУРТИ АРУЛ ВИГНЕШ 1991 VT II 3;4;11;17 504 01.08.2021
ДХАНАПАЛ САБАРИСЕЛВАН  1990 VT II 3;4;11;17 505 01.08.2021
ЖУМАБЕКОВ НУРЛАН ЗУБАЙРАЕВИЧ  1967 VT II 3;4;5а;7;8;11;17;18 506 06.08.2021
НУРКАСЫМОВ ЖАНАЙ КАЖЫМУХАНОВИЧ  1963 VT II 3;4;5а;7;8;11;17;18 507 06.08.2021
ИЗГЕНОВ СМАГУЛ ШОРТАНОВИЧ  1963 VT II 3;4;5а;7;8;11;17;18 508 06.08.2021
НУРЕЛОВ КАНАТЖАН БАЙКЕНОВИЧ  1967 VT II 3;4;5а;7;8;11;17;18 509 06.08.2021
ЖУРУНГУЖИЕВ ЕСЕНГАЛИ АСКАРОВИЧ  1984 PT,MT III 1;2;4 510 06.08.2021
ШАПКИН АЛЕКСАНДР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ  1977 UT,PT,VT,MT,HT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 511 06.08.2021
МИРГАЛИЕВ МАРАТ ЮРЬЕВИЧ  1984 MT II 1;2;4 512 06.08.2021
КАЗМАГАМБЕТОВ БАУРЖАН САГАТОВИЧ  1986 MT II 1;2;4 513 06.08.2021
САКАСИУ ДАНИЕЛ МИХАЙТА 1975 UT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 514 06.08.2021
ВАРГИЗ ЭБИ  1979 UT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 515 06.08.2021
ВИШВАНАТАН СВАМИНАТАН  1989 UT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 516 06.08.2021
ДИВУЛИН ВЛАДИМИР ИВАНОВИЧ  1966 VT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 517 06.08.2021
ФИЛЬЧЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР КОНСТАНТИНОВИЧ  1976 VT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 518 06.08.2021
СМИРНОВ СЕРГЕЙ ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ  1985 VT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 519 06.08.2021
ИМАНҒАЛИЕВ ТҰРАР ҚУАНҒАЛИҰЛЫ  1990 UT,PT,MT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 520 06.08.2021
ДЬЯЧЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ  1969 UT,MT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 521 06.08.2021
БОНДАРЕНКО ВЛАДИСЛАВ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ  1981 UT,VT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 522 06.08.2021
ҚОЖАБАЕВ АЙҒАЛИ АЙТҚОЖАҰЛЫ  1994 UT,VT I 17;18 523 06.08.2021
ЖУСИПКАЛИЕВ БИГАЛИ ЖУМАГАЛИЕВИЧ  1975 RT I 3;4;5а;7;11 524 06.08.2021
САПАРБАЕВА ГАЛИЯ АМАНГЕЛДИЕВНА  1977 RT II 3;4;5а;7;11 525 06.08.2021
ЖЫЛКЫШИЕВ МАРАТ СМАГУЛОВИЧ  1977 MT,VT,PT II 3;4;11;17 526 06.08.2021
КАНАЕВ АЛИБЕК САИФУЛЛАҰЛЫ  1993 VT II 3;4;5а;7;17;18 527 06.08.2021
БАЛНИЯЗОВ ШАТТЫҚ ҰЛЫҚПАНҰЛЫ 1977 RT I 3;4;5а;7;11;17 528 29.08.2021
ТКБАЕВ РАМАЗАН САРТАЕВИЧ  1994 AT,ET II 3; 4; 5а; 7; 11; 17  529 29.08.2021
КУРМАШЕВ ТЕМИРХАН БУЛАТОВИЧ   1981 AT,ET II 3; 4; 5а; 7; 11; 17 530 29.08.2021
СУЛЕЙМАНОВ МАЛИК ТУРГАЛИЕВИЧ  1972 PHT II 5,1;5,4 531 29.08.2021
ПРАБХАКАРАН КИМАР КУМАР 1991 VT II 3;4;11;17 532 29.08.2021
ШЕКУНОВ АНДРЕЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ  1989 VT II 3;4;11;17 533 29.08.2021
КЛИНДУХОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ  1984 VT II 3;4;11;17 534 03.09.2021
МУХАМБЕТОВ САЛАВАТ ЖАСТЛЕКОВИЧ 1988 RT II 3;4;11;17 535 03.09.2021
АШИГАЛИЕВ КАЙРАТ МУССАЕВИЧ  1969 PT,MT,VT II 3;4;5а;6;17 536 03.09.2021
ЛОГИНОВ ДМИТРИЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ  1981 VT ІІ 1;2;4 537 03.09.2021
АСУБАЕВ КАНАТ ЖАРЫЛКАСЫНОВИЧ   1977 RT ІІ 1;2;4 538 03.09.2021
АДИЛОВ ЕРЛАН НАМИАЛИЕВИЧ  1979 RT ІІ 1;2;4  539 03.09.2021
МУКАШЕВ СУНГАТ СУНГАТОВИЧ  1928 RT II 3;7;17 540 07.08.2021
БАЙКУВАТОВ РАВШАН КУАНЫШБАЕВИЧ 1991 RT, VT II 3;4;5a;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 417 31.05.2021
МУКАШЕВ СУНГАТ СУНГАТОВИЧ  1982 RT II 3;7;17 540 07.08.2021
ЭБИН САМУЭЛЬ 1994 RT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 541 06.09.2021
УТЕШКАЛИЕВ ТИМУР УАЛИХАНОВИЧ 1992 UT, MT, PT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 542 07.09.2021
КОРОТЧЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1988 UT, MT, PT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 543 11.09.2021
БИСАЛИЕВ МЕРКЕН МЕНЖАНОВИЧ 1991 UT, MT, PT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 544 17.09.2021
ХАМЗИН АСЛАНБЕК АЛИБЕКОВИЧ 1987 UT, MT, PT, VT, RT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 545 20.09.2021
АМАНДЫКОВ АРМАН ШАХИЗАДИНОВИЧ 1984 UT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 546 27.09.2021
ТЕЛЬЖАНОВ ДАМИР ТАЛГАТОВИЧ 1989 UT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 547 27.09.2021
КОРЕПАНОВ СЕРГЕЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1971 PT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 548 27.09.2021
СУТЕНОВ АМАНГЕЛЬДЫ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1981 UT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 549 27.09.2021
УСАКАЕВ ДАНИЯР АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1988 UT, MT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 550 01.10.2021
КОМПЫШОВ КУАНЫШ КАБДЕЛКАКИМОВИЧ 1980 RT, MT, PT, HT II 1;2;3 551 01.10.2021
КУРМАШОВ АСХАТ МАЙДАНОВИЧ 1969 VT, UT, RT, PT II 1;2;5;6;18 552 01.10.2021
БАЛЫМБЕКОВ АБИЛ БАХЫТОВИЧ 1986 VT, UT, RT, НT II 3;4;5а;7;16 553 01.10.2021
САБЫРОВ АБДЫКАДЫР ЕЛЕМЕСОВИЧ 1970 VT, UT, RT, МT II 3;4;5;7;9 554 01.10.2021
МУГСАЕВ ДМИТРИЙ НУРЫЕВИЧ 1992 RT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 555 08.10.2021
КАЛИЕВ КУАНДЫК БАТЫРГЕРЕЕВИЧ 1983 VT, RT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 556 09.10.2021
КОНАКБАЕВ СЕРИК РУСТЕМУЛЫ 1980 MT, PT, RT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 557 12.10.2021
БУРУМБАЕВ КАЙРАТ САЙЛУГАЗАЕВИЧ 1982 РТ II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 558 12.10.2021
СТЕПАНЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1956 VT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 559 12.10.2021
ДЬЯЧЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1969 VT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 560 12.10.2021
УТЕПОВ НУРСЛАН НУРКАСЫНОВИЧ 1991 UT, PT, RT, MT II 3;4;8;11;13;17;18 561 15.10.2021
ГАШИРОВ ЗУБАЙИР РАХИМОВИЧ 1991 UT, PT, HT, VT II 1-5а 562 15.10.2021
МОРГУЛЕЦ ИВАН АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1995 MT, PT. HT, VT II 1-5а 563 15.10.2021
ИВАНЧИН ДМИТРИЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1991 РТ, НТ II 1-5а 564 15.10.2021
ӘШІРБАЕВ БАҒДАТ МҰХАМБЕТҰЛЫ 1994 РТ, НТ II 1-5а 565 15.10.2021
ТОЛЕГЕНОВ АЛИМЖАН КАНАТОВИЧ 1994 PT, PMI, VT II 1-5а 566 15.10.2021
ИВАШИН АНТОН ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1981 MT, SA II 1-5а 567 15.10.2021
ЖҰМАБАЕВ ӘДІЛБЕК БЕРДЕШҰЛЫ 1982 RT II 3;4;5а;7;17;18 568 15.10.2021
ЧЕНДЕВ ВАЛЕРИЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1972 UT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 569 15.10.2021
ДОСМАҒАМБЕТОВ АСЫЛБЕК МЫҢБАЙҰЛЫ 1993 RT I 3;4;5а;7;11;17 570 15.10.2021
ТӨРӘЛИЕВ ЖАНТӨРЕ АЛМАСҰЛЫ 1996 RT I 3;4;5а;7;11;17 571 15.10.2021
ФАРИТОВ АСХАТ САЛЫКОВИЧ 1973 RT I 3;4;5а;7;11;17 572 15.10.2021
БОГДАНОВ ВЛАДИМИР  ВИТАЛЬЕВИЧ 1989 MT, PT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 573 16.10.2021
ТУКЕНОВ РАВИЛЬ КАРИМОВИЧ 1980 MT, PT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 574 16.10.2021
ОРАХОВ ИЗБАСАР САЛЫКОВИЧ 1986 MT, PT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 575 19.10.2021
ТӨЛЕГЕН МҰҚАҒАЛИ МЕНДІҒАЛИҰЛЫ 1992 UT, MT, PT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 576 19.10.2021
БАЙМУРАТОВ КУАТ ЖУМАБАЕВ 1986 UT, MT, PT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 577 19.10.2021
КАМИЕВ АБЫЛАЙХАН ЕРЖАНОВИЧ 1992 RT I 3;4;5а;11;17 578 19.10.2021
ДЖУМАКУЛОВ РУСЛАН БОЛАТОВИЧ 1991 UT,MT,VT, RT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 579 22.10.2021
АДЕНОВ РЕНАТ ТАЛГАТОВИЧ 1990 UT,MT, PT, VT, RT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 580 25.10.2021
ТАНКАЕВ ЕРТАЙ АЛИБИЕВИЧ 1979 VT, RT II 3;7;11;17;18 581 25.10.2021
SATRIO WINAHYO 1971 RT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 582 31.10.2021
БУРУМБАЕВ ЕРГАЗЫ САЙЛАУГАЗИЕВИЧ 1976 UT, VT, RT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 583 31.10.2021
ПАК ОЛЬГА ВИКТОРОВНА 1972 UT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 584 31.10.2021
ИРИМЖАНОВ ЕРМЕК ПРИМЖАНОВИЧ 1985 UT,MT, PT, VT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 585 31.10.2021
ЕЛЕМЕСОВ ДОСЖАН RT, VT II 3;4;5a;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 586 01.11.2021
МАМАЕВ БИСЕМБЕК VT, РТ II 3;4;5a;7;8;9;11;13;17;18 587 01.11.2021
PURATTUKARA GEORGE LORANCE 1978 НT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 588 09.11.2021
МАХАУОВ АРМАН 1984 VT II 1;2;3;4;5;6;11;17;18 589 12.11.2021
ЦЫБУЛЬСКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1988 UT, MT, PT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 590 15.11.2021
GINU JOSEPH 1985 RT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 591 16.11.2021
УТЕПОВ НУРСЛАН НУРКАСЫНОВИЧ 1991 UT, MT, PT, VT, RT III 3;4;8;9;10;11;13;17;18 592 16.11.2023
БОНДАРЕНКО ВЛАДИСЛАВ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1981 МТ,РТ II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 593 19.11.2021
БУРУМБАЕВ КАЙРАТ САЙЛУГАЗАЕВИЧ 1982 UT,МТ,RT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 594 21.11.2021
ДМИТРИЕВ СТЕПАН СЕМЕНОВИЧ 1980 UT,МТ,RT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;18 595 21.11.2021
ТОТЫМБАЕВ РАУАН НҰРЛАНҰЛЫ 1986 RT,РТ II 3;4;6;11 596 28.11.2021
ЖУМАГАЛИЕВ АЙБЕК КЕНЖЕБЕКОВИЧ 1994 RT,UT II 3;4;6;11 597 28.11.2021
НАГАШИБАЕВ НУРЛАН КАПАНОВИЧ 1972 RT II 3;4;6;11 598 28.11.2021
БАЗАРБЕК БІРЖАН ЕРМЕКҰЛЫ 1996 UT, RT II 3;4;6;11 599 28.11.2021
ТЛЕУЛЕСОВ АЙТУҒАН БАХЫТБЕКҰЛЫ 1995 VT,RT II 3;4;6;11 600 28.17.2021
ХАСАНОВ БЕРИК МУСАГАЛИЕВИЧ 1986  UT,МT II 3;4;6;7;11;17;18 601 28.11.2021
ЖАЛИЕВ ДАРХАН УЗАККАИРОВИЧ 1995 VT,RT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 602 28.11.2021
НАДИРБАЙ НУРЛАН СЕРИКҰЛЫ 1987 VT, RT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 603 28.11.2021
КЛИНДУХОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1984 MT II 3;4;11;17 604 28.11.2021
PERIKAMANA KESAVAN SANTOSH 1972 UT,MT,PT.RT II 3;4;6;7;11;17;18 605 28.11.2021
НАДИНОВ ЕРКИН ДЖУМАГАЛИЕВИЧ 1964 UT,MT,VT,PT,HT II 3;4;6;7;11;17;18 606 28.11.2021
ЛОГАЧЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1983 UT, VT II 3;4;11;17; 620 04.12.2021
ДОСБАТЫРОВ ДАМИР КУБЛАНДЫЕВИЧ 1989 II 3;4;11;17; 621 04.12.2021
ЗАХАРОВ ВАДИМ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1990 II 3;4;11;17; 622 04.12.2021
БУЖИРОВ БЕРИК КАЙРЛИЕВИЧ 1985 II 3;4;11;17; 624 04.12.2021
БОРТАНОВ ДОСЖАН САДЫКБЕКОВИЧ 1989 RT, MT, PT II 3;4;5a;7;17 623 28.11.2021
ТЕЛАҒЫСҰЛЫ ҒАЗИЗ 1994 RT II 3;4;5a;7;11;17 625 19.12.2021
АРОНОВ ЖАНЫБЕК АЙБЕКОВИЧ 1988 RT II 3;7;17; 626 19.12.2021
КАЗБАЕВ РУСТАМ БАУЫРЖАНОВИЧ 1988 RT II 3;7;17; 627 19.12.2021
ДАРИСКАЛИЕВ НУРДАУЛЕТ БАШАРАТУЛЫ 1991 UT,LT II 3;4;11;17 628 19.12.2021
БАЙНИЯЗОВ  АРМАН  БЕРИКОВИЧ 1991 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5a;7;11;17 629 25.12.2021
АЛЖАНОВ МУХИТ СЕКСЕНБАЕВИЧ 1984 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5a;7;11;17 630 25.12.2021
НАГИЕВ АРТУР БАХАДИРОГЛЫ 1991 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5a;7;11;17 631 25.12.2021
АМАНҚҰЛ  АЗАМАТ МАҚСАТҰЛЫ  1995 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5a;7;11;17 632 25.12.2021
АҒЫМА АЙДОС ЕРДЕНҰЛЫ  1996 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5a;7;11;17 633 25.12.2021
ЖАМАНШИЕВ КАЙРАТ КУБИГЕНОВИЧ  1980 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5a;7;11;17 634 25.12.2021
АККАЛЖАНОВ АСЫЛЖАН АКЫЛБЕКОВИЧ  1983 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5a;7;11;17 635 25.12.2021
КЕНЖЕТАЙ АБЫЛАЙХАН САЙЛАУБАЙҰЛЫ  1993 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 636 25.12.2021
КУРМАНГАЛИЕВ АЙБЕК КАНАТОВИЧ 1990 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 637 25.12.2021
ГАББАСОВ НУРБЕК АСКАРОВИЧ 1979 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 638 25.12.2021
КУРМАНОВ БЕРИКБОЛАТ МАХАНБЕТУЛЫ 1992 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 639 25.12.2021
ТАГИБЕРГЕНОВ АЙДОС КАЙЫРЖАНОВИЧ 1989 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 640 25.12.2021
БИСЕНГАЛИЕА АСХАТ МУРЗАБАЕВИЧ 1984 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 641 25.12.2021
КАЛЖАНОВ ЕРБОЛ АЙЖАНОВИЧ 1979 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 642 25.12.2021
БЕКТАШОВ ЭЛЯР ТЕМИРХАНОВИЧ 1984 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 643 25.12.2021
АНЕТОВ ЕРКАМАН КУМИСЖАНОВИЧ 1988 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 644 25.12.2021
САДЫКОВ БАУЫРЖАН ШИМБУЛАТОВИЧ 1988 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 645 25.12.2021
КАРАБАЛИН АЙДАР БАХТИЯРОВИЧ 1988 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 646 25.12.2021
КАЛЖАНОВ МАНАС КУНЫСБАЕВИЧ 1993 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 647 25.12.2021
ЮСУПОВ АЗАМАТ АМАНГЕЛЬДИЕВИЧ 1986 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 648 25.12.2021
ШАЙМАНОВ АЛИБЕК СЫРЫМОВИЧ 1989 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 649 25.12.2021
ТАГЫБЕРГЕНОВ АКИМЖАН КАЙРЖАНОВИЧ 1991 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 650 25.12.2021
ХАСЕНОВ КАНАТ КАЙДАРОВИЧ 1972 PT,МТ,RT;HT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17 651 25.12.2021
БАЙНИЯЗОВ  АРМАН  БЕРИКОВИЧ 1991 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 652 25.12.2021
АЛЖАНОВ МУХИТ СЕКСЕНБАЕВИЧ 1984 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 653 25.12.2021
НАГИЕВ АРТУР БАХАДИРОГЛЫ 1991 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 654 25.12.2021
АМАНҚҰЛ АЗАМАТ МАҚСАТҰЛЫ 1995 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 655 25.12.2021
АҒЫМА АЙДОС ЕРДЕНҰЛЫ 1996 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 656 25.12.2021
ЖАМАНШАЕВ КАЙРАТ КУБИГЕНОВИЧ 1980 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 657 25.12.2021
АККАЛЖАНОВ АСЫЛЖАН АКЫЛБЕКОВИЧ 1983 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 658 25.12.2021
КЕНЖЕТАЙ АБЫЛАЙХАН САЙЛАУБАЙҰЛЫ 1993 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 659 25.12.2021
КУРМАНГАЛИЕВ АЙБЕК КАНАТОВИЧ 1990 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 660 25.12.2021
ГАББАСОВ НУРБЕК АСКАРОВИЧ 1979 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 661 25.12.2021
КУРМАНОВ БЕРИКБОЛАТ МАХАНБЕТУЛЫ 1992 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 662 25.12.2021
ТАГИБЕРГЕНОВ АЙДОС КАЙЫРЖАНОВИЧ 1989 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 663 25.12.2021
БИСЕНГАЛИЕА АСХАТ МУРЗАБАЕВИЧ 1984 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 664 25.12.2021
КАЛЖАНОВ ЕРБОЛ АЙЖАНОВИЧ 1979 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 665 25.12.2021
БЕКТАШОВ ЭЛЯР ТЕМИРХАНОВИЧ 1984 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 666 25.12.2021
АНЕТОВ ЕРКАМАН КУМИСЖАНОВИЧ 1988 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 667 25.12.2021
САДЫКОВ БАУЫРЖАН ШИМБУЛАТОВИЧ 1988 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 668 25.12.2021
КАРАБАЛИН АЙДАР БАХТИЯРОВИЧ 1988 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 669 25.12.2021
КАЛЖАНОВ МАНАС КУНЫСБАЕВИЧ 1993 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 670 25.12.2021
ЮСУПОВ АЗАМАТ АМАНГЕЛЬДИЕВИЧ 1986 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 671 25.12.2021
ШАЙМАНОВ АЛИБЕК СЫРЫМОВИЧ 1989 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 672 25.12.2021
ТАГЫБЕРГЕНОВ АКИМЖАН КАЙРЖАНОВИЧ 1991 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 673 25.12.2021
ХАСЕНОВ КАНАТ КАЙДАРОВИЧ 1972 SA II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 674 25.12.2021
ПОЖИДАЕВА МАРИНА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА 1969 VT II 1-8; 10;12;17;18 675 25.12.2021
КИРИЧУК АНТОН ИОСИФОВИЧ 1975 PT,МТ,UT;VT;ET II 1;2;3;4;5;5а;6;7 677 15.12.2021
ТОПТУН РОМАН ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1981 RT,МТ,UT;VT;ET II 1;2;3;4;5;5а;6;7 678 15.12.2021
АЙТЖАНОВ МАРАТ НУРЖАНОВИЧ 1973 RT,МТ,UT;VT; II 1;2;3;4;5;5а;6;7 679 15.12.2021
ШАУКЕНОВ ЖАМБУЛ ЖАСТИЛЕКОВИЧ 1977 ET; II 3;4;5а;7; 11;17 680 11.01.2022
КАИРЛАПОВ МАКСУТ ТУРГАЛИЕВИЧ 1960 RT II 3;4;5а;7; 11;17 681 11.01.2022
ЛИТВИНОВ СЕРГЕЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1963 RT III 2;3;4;7;9;11 682 11.01.2022
МУКАНОВ ТИМУР ХАБДЕНОВИЧ 1984 PT,МТ,UT;VT;RT II 2;3;4;7;11;17 683 11.01.2022
РАДЖЕНДРАН СИВА РАМАКРИШНАН 1977 UT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 684 14.01.2022
БЕЛЛИНВИА АНТОНИО 1982 RT.UT II 3;7;17 685 14.01.2022
ГЕНЕРАЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1975 UT:MT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 686 21.01.2022
АМАНГЕЛДИН СӘНДІБЕК ҚАЙЫРБЕКҰЛЫ 1992 UT;MT;PT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 687 21.01.2022
ХАСАНОВ БЕРИК МУСАГАЛИЕВИЧ 1986 PT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 688 24.01.2022
ХАСАНОВ БЕРИК МУСАГАЛИЕВИЧ 1986 HT II 3.1;3.2;3.3 689 24.01.2022
ЕДИЛЬБАЕВ САМАТ МУРАТХАНОВИЧ 1986 RT;MT;PT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 690 24.01.2022
МАЙХИЕВ РУСЛАН САМИГУЛЛИЕВИЧ 1977 RT;MT;PT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 691 24.01.2022
СУЛТАНГАЛИЕВ  ЖАСТИЛЕК ЕРБУЛАТОВИЧ 1990 RT;PT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 692 24.01.2022
PARATH GANGADHARAN JAYADEVAN 1987 RT; II 3;4;6;7;17;18 693 24.01.2022
ШАМСУТДИНОВ ИЛЬНУР ФАХРЕТДИНОВИЧ 1975 VT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 694 24.01.2022
ЕСҚАЛИ АРМАН БОЛАТҰЛЫ 1970 PT,МТ;VT;RT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 695 24.01.2022
ЕСҚАЛИ АРМАН БОЛАТҰЛЫ 1970 HT II 3.1;3.2;3.3 696 24.01.2022
ЖАЛГАСОВ АСХАТ АЛПЫСБАЕВИЧ 1984 RT;PT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 697 24.01.2022
ҚУАНЫШЕВ МИРЛАН БЕККАЛИҰЛЫ 1993 VT II 3;4;5a;7;11;17 698 24.01.2022
ОНГАРБАЕВ АЗИМБЕК САМАТОВИЧ 1990 PT,МТ; II 3;4;11;17; 699 24.01.2022
КУЕКПАЕВ ДАНИЯР МЫРЗАБЕКОВИЧ 1986 PT,МТ; II 3;4;11;17; 700 24.01.2022
ЖАНДИНА ИЛОНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 1981 UT II 3;4;5a;6;14;17 701 29.01.2022
ДОБРЕЛЯ НИКОЛАЙ ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ 1981 UT II 3;4;5a;17;18 702 29.01.2022
КАСПАЕВ ТАЛГАТ СЕРГЕЙҰЛЫ 1994 UT II 3;4;5a;6;17 703 29.01.2022
ТАРАБРИН ВИТАЛИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1984 UT II 3;4;5a;17;18 704 29.01.2022
КУЛЬНИЯЗОВ БЕРИК ТАСБОЛАТОВИЧ 1973 UT II 3;4;5a;17;18 705 29.01.2022
ЖҰМАЖАНОВ АМАЛБЕК МАҚСАТҰЛЫ 1997 RT II 3-9;11;12;17;18    706 29.01.2022
САТЫБАЛДЫЕВ ЕРЖАН СУЛТАНОВИЧ 1997 RT II 3-9;11;12;17;18    707 29.01.2022
ҚАБДОЛОВ  НҰРБЕК АМАНГЕЛДІҰЛЫ 1990 RT II 3;4;6;7;17;18    708 29.01.2022
КОРЕПАНОВ СЕРГЕЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1971 UT;MT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 709 31.01.2022
МОЗЖАЛИН РОМАН ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1976 VT II 3-7;11;17 710 31.01.2022
ИЛЕВБАЕВ ИЛЬЯС АМАНБЕКОВИЧ 1990 VT II 1;3;4;6 711 31.01.2022
АГАДИЛОВ ТУРЕХАН САРЫКУЛОВИЧ 1988 PT,МТ,UT;VT;RT II 3;4;5;6;18 712 31.01.2022
ЛЕСОВ НУРХАН СУЛТАНОВИЧ 1989 PT,МТ,RT II 3;4;5a;6;17 713 31.01.2022
БИСЕКЕНОВ АРНУР НАСИПБАЕВИЧ 1984 VT II 3;4;5a;6;11;17;18 714 31.01.2022
ТЕМИРГАЛИЕВ РИНАТ НАГИЕВИЧ 1985 VT II 3;4;5a;6;11;17;18 715 31.01.2022
АНГАЛБАЕВ НУРБОЛ ТОИЛИБАЕВИЧ 1990 MT II 3;4;5a;6;11;17;18 716 02.02.2022
БАБАЕВ ЭРВИН МУГУДИНОВИЧ 1983 MT;RT;VT II 3;4;5a;7;8;11;16;17;18 717 02.02.2022
КУВАТОВ АЗАМАТ УЗАКБАЕВИЧ 1991 PT,МТ,VT;RT II 3-7;14-17 718 05.02.2022
ТУЛЕПОВ АЛМАС БАТЫРГАЛИЕВИЧ 1983 PT,МТ,VT;RT II 3-5;7-9;11;12;17;18 719 05.02.2022
КУШМАГАМБЕТОВ ИСАТАЙ БОЛАТОВИЧ 1991 PT,МТ,VT;RT II 3-7;11;13;16;17 720 05.02.2022
ХИСМЕТ РИЗАБЕК ТУРАРБЕКУЛЫ 1990 PT,МТ,UT II 3;4;5a;6;7;11;17 721 05.02.2022
АМАНГЕЛДИЕВ РАЙЫМБЕК ШАМШИУЛЫ 1996 PT,МТ,VT II 3;4;5a;6;7;11;17 722 05.02.2022
ГЕОРГИЕВ ГЕОРГИ СТОЯНОВ  1954 ET; II 1-5a;11;17;18 723 08.02.2022
СУЛТАНГАЛИЕВ ЖАСТИЛЕК ЕРБУЛАТОВИЧ 1990 HT II 3.1;3.2;3.2; 724 08.02.2022
ЛУКПАНОВ НУРЛАН КУАНЫШЕВИЧ 1992 HT II 3.1;3.2;3.2; 725 08.02.2022
ТУРАЛИЕВ БАУЫРЖАН МАКАШЕВИЧ 1982 PT,МТ,RT II 1-5;7;11;17 727 12.02.2022
ТУРЕБЕКОВ ЖЕНИС УРЫНБАСАРОВИЧ 1983 PT,МТ,RT II 1-5;7;11;17 728 12.02.2022
SEEPARAJAN BOOPATHI 1983 PT,МТ,RT II 3;7;17 729 12.02.2022
БЕЛЛИНВИА АНТОНИО 1982 PT,МТ,VT II 3;7;17 730 12.02.2022
ТЮКОВ ОЛЕГ ВИТАЛЬЕВИЧ 1969 VT II 3;4;5a;7;11;17;18 731 12.02.2022
ИСИРКОВ АСКАРБЕК ЕРПАИСОВИЧ 1978 PT II 3;4;5a;6;7;11;17 732 18.02.2022
КЕЛМЕДЕНОВ ЖАНБОЛАТ ШАЙМЕРДЕНУЛЫ 1996 VT II 3;4;5a;7;17; 733 18.02.2022
ФАРХАТОВ РАИМБЕК ФАРХАТУЛЫ  1996 PT,МТ,VT;UT II 3;4;11;17 734 18.02.2022
КАБИТОВ НУРЛАН ЕРБОЛАТУЛЫ  1996 PT,МТ,VT;UT II 3;4;11;17 735 18.02.2022
ЛОГАЧЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1983 PT,МТ II 3;4;11;17 736 18.02.2022
ПАК ТАМАРА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА 1993 PMI; HT II 3.1;3.3;5.1;5.2 737 18.02.2022
КОВАЛЬКОВ АНДРЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1982 PMI II 5.1; 738 18.02.2022
АРЫКБАЕВ АЗАТ КАНЫБЕКОВИЧ 1985 PT,МТ,UT II 3;4;5a;6;7;11;17 739 18.02.2022
СУИНГАРАЕВА ЖУЛДЫЗГУЛЬ КАПАСОВНА 1978 PT,МТ,VT;RT II 3;4;5a;7;11;17;18 740 18.02.2022
МУХАНБЕТОВ АКЖОЛ ЕРТЛЕУОВИЧ 1987 PT,МТ,VT;RT II 3;4;5a;7;11;17;18 741 18.02.2022
КОНЫСБАЕВ НУРЛЫБЕК АЛИБЕКОВИЧ 1987 VT II 3;4;5a;7;11 742 18.02.2022
ТУЛЕОВ АЗАТ АМАНЖОЛОВИЧ 1994 PT II 3;4;6;7;11;17 743 04.03.2022
ТУЛЕОВ АЗАТ АМАНЖОЛОВИЧ 1994 HT II 3.1;3.2;3.3; 744 04.03.2022
ДУСАНОВ МИЛАТ МЕРГЕНОВИЧ 1985 PT II 3;4;6;7;11;17 745 04.03.2022
ДУСАНОВ МИЛАТ МЕРГЕНОВИЧ 1985 HT II 3.1;3.2;3.3; 746 04.03.2022
АКМАМБЕТОВ ЖАНДОС ЖУМАКАЕВИЧ 1989 HT II 3.1;3.2;3.3; 747 04.03.2022
ДЖУМАЛИЕВ АЛИБЕК ГАРИПУЛЛОВИЧ 1977 PT II 3;4;5a;6;7;11;17 748 04.03.2022
СУЛТАНОВ АМАНЖОЛ КУАНЫШЕВИЧ 1973 PT,МТ,VT;RT,UT II 3;6;8;9;11;13;17;18 749 04.03.2022
ШАМЕДЕНОВ АСХАТ КУРМАНТАЕВИЧ 1986 VT II 3;4;5a;7;17;18 750 11.03.2022
МАКСАКОВ РУСЛАН ИГОРЕВИЧ 1991 VT II 1-13;16-18 751 11.03.2022
ЕРМУХАНОВ ТАЛГАТ ЖУМАРТОВИЧ 1984 PT,МТ,VT II 8-13; 16-18 752 11.03.2022
ЕРМУХАНОВ ТАЛГАТ ЖУМАРТОВИЧ 1984 HT II 3.1;3.2;3.3; 753 11.03.2022
ТУЛЕПОВ АСЕТ ГАЛЛАМОВИЧ 1984 MT II 8-13; 16-18 754 11.03.2022
ТУЛЕПОВ АСЕТ ГАЛЛАМОВИЧ 1984 HT II 3.1;3.2;3.3; 755 11.03.2022
ТӨРӘЛИЕВ ЖАНТӨРЕ АЛМАСҰЛЫ 1996 HT II 3.1;3.2;3.3; 756 11.03.2022
ТӨРӘЛИЕВ ЖАНТӨРЕ АЛМАСҰЛЫ 1996 RT II 3;4;5a;7;11 757 11.03.2022
КАСАНГАЛИЕВ МАРАТ КАЙРЛИЕВИЧ 1987 HT II 3.1;3.2;3.3; 758 11.03.2022
ЦЫБУЛЬСКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1988 HT II 3.1;3.2;3.3; 759 11.03.2022
БОНДАРЕНКО ВЛАДИСЛАВ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1981 HT II 3.1;3.2;3.3; 760 11.03.2022
НАДИНОВ БЕКЕТ ДЖУМАГАЛИЕВИЧ 1961 HT II 3.1;3.2;3.3; 761 11.03.2022
СИДОРЧУК ГЕННАДИЙ ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ 1972 UTT II 3;4;11;17 762 11.03.2022
БОБРОВСКИЙ РОМАН ЭДУАРДОВИЧ 1966 UTT II 3;4;11;17 763 11.03.2022
МОРЕНЕЦ ЕВГЕНИЙ ФЕДОРОВИЧ   1962 UTT II 3;4;11;17 764 11.03.2022
BORNEO TAMPUBOLON 1977 RT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 765 18.03.2022
ПАНАГУЖИЕВ АХМЕТКАЛИЙ ЖАНАБИЛОВИЧ 1975 PT,МТ,UT;VT;RT II 3;4;5a;6;7;11;17 766 18.03.2022
ЛИЙЛА РАДЖАН РАЛИШ 1983 RT II 3;4;5a; 6;7;11;17 767 18.03.2022
ЖАКСЫМБЕТОВ ТАЛАП АХМЕТОВИЧ 1972 RT,MT II 3;4;5a; 6;7;11;17 768 18.03.2022
САПАРБАЕВА ГАЛИЯ АМАНГЕЛДИЕВНА 1977 VT II 3;4;5a; ;7;11;17;18 769 18.03.2022
СЫДЫКОВ ЕРЛАН ОРЫНБАСАРУЛЫ 1981 RT,MT II 3;4;5a; 6;7;11;17 770 26.03.2022
ТӨРӘЛИЕВ ЖАНТОРЕ АЛМАСҰЛЫ 1996 PT,MT II 3;4;5a;7;11; 771 26.03.2022
КЕНЖЕГАЛИЕВ ЕРМЕК КАДИРБАЕВИЧ 1990 RT II 3;4;5a;7;11; 773 26.03.2022
THARAYIL CHACKO MONICHAN 1989 RT II 3;4;5a; 6;7;11;17 774 26.03.2022
BHASKARAN SANIL 1978 RT II 3;4;5a; 6;7;11;17 775 26.03.2022
KANKUMARE LAKSHMAN LIMESH 1988 RT II 3;4;5a; 6;7;11;17 776 26.03.2022
БОДРОВ АНДРЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1985 LT II 3;4;5a;7;8;11;13'16;17;18 777 26.03.2022
ДЖАБАЕВ РУСЛАН НУРЛАНОВИЧ 1987 UT II 1;2;3;4;5;5a 778 26.03.2022
КУЕКПАЕВ ДАНИЯР МЫРЗАБЕКОВИЧ 1986 PMI II 5.1;5,2;5.3;5.4 779 26.03.2022
КЕСИКБАЕВ АМИР КУБЕГЕНОВИЧ 1984 PMI II 5.1;5,2;5.3;5.4 780 26.03.2022
СУЛТАНОВ САБЫР САНДІБАЙҰЛЫ 1988 HT II 3.1;3.2;3.3; 781 26.03.2022
СУЛТАНОВ САБЫР САНДІБАЙҰЛЫ 1988 RT,VT II 3;4;5a; 7;17 782 26.03.2022
БУРХАНОВ АМАНТАЙ БАЛМУХАНОВИЧ 1988 RT,VT II 3;4;5a; 7;17 783 26.03.2022
СУЛТАНОВ АМАНЖОЛ КУАНЫШЕВИЧ 1973 HT II 3.1;3.2;3.3; 784 26.03.2022
ЗУБАРЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ФЁДОРОВИЧ 1979 PT,MT II 2-4;6-8;10-13;16;18 785 26.03.2022
КАШКАНОВ ДМИТРИЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1984 UT,VT II 2-4;6-8;10-13;16;18 786 26.03.2022
PAREMMAL SARAVANAN 1989 RT II 3;4;5a; 6;7;11;17 787 03.04.2022
ЛУКПАНОВ НУРЛАН КУАНЫШЕВИЧ 1992 PT II 3;4;5a; 6;7;11;17 788 03.04.2022
БУЖИРОВ БЕРИК КАЙРЛИЕВИЧ 1985 PMI; HT II 3.1;3.3;5.1;5.2 789 03.04.2022
КОСМУХАМБЕТОВ РУСТЕМБЕК МАРАТОВИЧ 1989 PMI; HT II 3.1;3.3;5.1;5.2 790 03.04.2022
ФАРХАТОВ РАИМБЕК ФАРХАТУЛЫ  1996 PMI; HT II 3.1;3.3;5.1;5.2 791 03.04.2022
КАБИТОВ НУРЛАН ЕРБОЛАТУЛЫ  1996 PMI; HT II 3.1;3.3;5.1;5.2 792 03.04.2022
АБДРЕЙМОВ КУАНЫШ САНСЫЗБАЕВИЧ 1988 UT; RT; VT II 2 (c;f;w;t) 001 22.07.2019
БИЯЛИЕВ ДАСТАН БУЛАТОВИЧ 1967 UT II 2; 5; 8; 10; 14 002 09.09.2019
КОРОБКОВ ПАВЕЛ ПЕТРОВИЧ 1989 UT; VT II 1; 2; 5-8; 13 003 07.10.2019
АХАНОВ ЧИНГИС МАХМУТОВИЧ 1986 RT; VT II 3; 15; 19 004 18.10.2019
ПОВСТЯНКО ДЕНИС АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1983 RT; VT II 3; 15; 19 005 18.10.2019
ДЖАЛМАГАМБЕТОВА РОЗА ТАБЫЛДЫЕВНА 1977 VT II 3; 15; 19 006 18.10.2019
АЖИБАЕВА ЖАННАТ ШАЯХМЕТОВА 1963 UT; RT; VT II 3; 4; 7; 8; 11; 15; 19 007 28.10.2019
МУСИН АРМАТ СЕРИКОВИЧ 1981 RT; VT; PT; MT; HT II 1(c); 2(f); 3(w); 15 008 06.12.2019
ТУЛЕГОНОВ БАКЫТЖАН ЖАНИРЗАЕВИЧ 1969 RT; VT; PT; MT; HT II 1(c); 2(f); 3(w); 15 009 06.12.2019
ПАК КИРИЛЛ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ 1996 UT; VT; PT; MT II 1(c); 2(f); 3(w); 7 010 07.12.2019
ПИЛУНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1987 UT; RT; VT; PT; MT; HT II 1(c); 2(f); 3(w); 15 011 07.12.2019
ЖАМАНШАЕВ МАЛИК ИКСАНОВИЧ 1980 UT; RT; VT; PT; MT; HT II 1(c); 2(f); 3(w); 15 012 07.12.2019
ЮЛДЫБАЕВ ДЕНИС ДАНАИЛОВИЧ 1992 RT; VT; PT; MT; II 1(c); 2(f); 3(w); 15 013 07.12.2019
МҰҚАШ ДОСБОЛ АМАНЫШҰЛЫ 1984 UT; RT; VT; PT; MT II 1(c); 2(f); 3(w); 15 014 07.12.2019
НУРЛЫБАЕВ ЖАНИБЕК ДЕМЕСИНОВИЧ 1988 RT; VT; PT; MT; II 1(c); 2(f); 3(w); 15 015 07.12.2019
БЕЙСОВ МАКСАТ СЕРИКОВИЧ 1983 UT; RT; VT; PT; MT II 1(c); 2(f); 3(w); 15 016 07.12.2019
СУНДЕТОВ ЗАМИР МАКСИМОВИЧ 1984 RT; VT; PT; MT II 1(c); 2(f); 3(w); 15 017 07.12.2019
АЙТКУЛОВ МАРАТ СЕРИКОВИЧ 1984 RT; VT; PT; MT II 1(с); 2(f); 3(w); 15 018 07.12.2019
ШИШКОВ КОНСТАНТИН БОРИСОВИЧ 1964 UT; RT; VT; PT; MT; HT II 1(c); 2(f); 3(w); 15 019 07.12.2019
ИБРАЕВ ГАЛАМАТ БАУРЖАНОВИЧ 1991 UT; RT; VT; PT; MT; HT II 1(c); 2(f); 3(w); 15 020 07.12.2019
БРАНОВ ДАРЫН ГАЛИМЕДЕНОВИЧ 1986 UT; RT; VT; PT; MT; HT II 1(c); 2(f); 3(w); 15 021 07.12.2019
КОЖАЕВ РОМАН НИЯТОВИЧ 1976 UT; RT; VT; PT; MT; HT II 1(c); 2(f); 3(w); 15 022 07.12.2019
НАГИЕВ ФАРХАД НАДИРОГЛЫ 1989 UT; RT; VT; PT; MT; HT II 1(c); 2(f); 3(w); 15 023 07.12.2019
РАТАЕВ АРҒАНҒАЗЫ ТӨРЕБАЙҰЛЫ 1959 UT; RT; VT; PT; MT; HT II 1(c); 2(f); 3(w); 15 024 07.12.2019
ТЫРИН ДАНИЛ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1984 UT; VT II 1; 2; 5; 8; 13 025 14.12.2019
ДАВЛЕТЧИН АРТУР АМИРЖАНОВИЧ 1972 UT; VT; PT; MT II 1(c); 3(w); 7; 15; 18 026 14.12.2019
АГЫРЗИЕВ БАУЫРЖАН МАХАМБЕТОВИЧ 1986 UT; VT; PT; MT II 1(c); 3(w); 7; 15; 18 027 14.12.2019
УТЕБАЛИЕВ МЕНЖАН НУГМАНОВИЧ 1990 UT; RT; VT; PT; MT II 1(c); 3(w); 7; 15; 18 028 30.01.2020
ЕРМЕКОВ ЕРЛАН ШАРАПКАЛИЕВИЧ 1979 UT; RT; VT; PT; MT II 1(c); 3(w); 7; 19 029 30.01.2020
БЕРКИНБАЕВ ЕРБОЛАТ БОЛАТОВИЧ 1978 VT; PT II 1(c); 3(w); 7; 19 030 08.02.2020
КАСКАБАЕВ ТОКТАР КАСЫМОВИЧ 1962 UT; PT II 3(w); 8; 19 031 08.02.2020
КАРЫБАЕВ ИЛЬЯС САДВОКАСОВИЧ 1949 UT; PT II 3(w); 8; 19 032 08.02.2020
АЙБАТЫРОВ ЖАНИБЕК САБИТОВИЧ 1969 UT; VT; PT; MT; HT II 3(w); 7; 15; 18 033 08.02.2020
БЕРДАУЛЕТОВ СУЛТАН КАЙРАТОВИЧ 1987 UT; VT I 3(w); 7; 15; 19 034 08.02.2020
ЧУПИН ДМИТРИЙ ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 1979 UT; RT; VT; МT II 1-8; 11-13;15;16;18;19 035 16.02.2020
ГУКОВ СЕРГЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1984 UT; RT; VT; РT; II 1-8; 11-13;15;16;18;19 036 16.02.2020
ТОГАЙБАЕВИЧ МАРАТ КАИРГЕЛЬДИНОВИЧ 1988 UT; RT; VT; PT; MT II 1-8; 11-13;15;16;18;19 037 16.02.2020
МИНЕЕВ СЕРГЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1991 UT; RT; VT; PT; MT II 1-8; 11-13;15;16;18;19 038 16.02.2020
СУХОВ НИКОЛАЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 1967 VT II 1-8; 11-13;15;16;18;19 039 16.02.2020
КОЗЛЕНКО ДЕНИС СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1983 UT; RT II 1-8; 11-13;15;16;18;19 040 16.02.2020
БЕКЕНОВ ОРЫНБАЙ ИВАНҰЛЫ 1992 RT II 0; 3(w); 3(а); 5(wp); 5(a); 7 041 16.02.2020
ОРЫНБАСАРОВ ЕРЛАН АМАНОВИЧ 1970 RT; VT; PT; MT II 0; 3(w); 3(а); 5(wp); 5(a); 7 042 16.02.2020
ПАК ТАМАРА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА 1993 UT; VT; PT; MT II 3; 7; 8; 15-19 043 24.02.2020
СЕРГЕЕВ ДМИТРИЙ ПАВЛОВИЧ 1975 UT; VT; PT; MT II 3; 7; 8; 15-19 044 24.02.2020
МАТВЕЕВ СЕРГЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1975 UT; VT; MT II 0-3;3(а);4;5;5(а);7-9;11-13;15-19 045 01.03.2020
ДЕДОВЕЦ НИКОЛАЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1984 UT; VT;  MT II 0-3;3(а);4;5;5(а);7-9;11-13;15-19 046 01.03.2020
ГИМРАНОВА ГАУХАР КАЙРАБУЛАТОВНА 1989 UT; VT; PT; MT II 3;4;5(а);6;8;12;13;15-19 047 01.03.2020
КОММУЗАМБЕТОВ РУСТЕМБЕК МАРАТОВИЧ 1989 UT;VT; PT; MT II 3;4;5(а);6;8;12;13;15-19 048 01.03.2020
Ажибаева Жаннат ШАЯХМЕТОВА 1963 PT; MT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;19 049 01.03.2020
БУЖИРОВ БЕРИК КАЙРЛЕВИЧ 1985 UT; VT; PT; MT II 3;4;5(а);6;8;12;13;15-19 050 01.03.2020
КАБДЕШЕВ МИРАМБЕК ТАБЫЛДИЕВИЧ 1978 UT; VT; PT; MT II 3;4;5(а);6;8;12;13;15-19 051 01.03.2020
ИМАНГАЛИЕВ РУСТЕМ КУАНЫШЕВИЧ 1983 UT; VT; PT; MT II 3;4;5(а);6;8;12;13;15-19 052 01.03.2020
АЖИБАЕВА ЖАННАТ ШАЯХМЕТОВА 1963 RT; VT III 3; 4; 7;8;11;15;19 053 01.03.2020
ЕРМЕКОВА ДАРЬЯ ГАМЕЛЬЕВНА 1989 UT; RT; VT; PT; MT II 3(w); 7 054 01.03.2020
ЕРМЕКБАЕВ АЛИБЕК БОРИСОВИЧ 1987 UT; RT; PT; MT II 3(w); 7 055 01.03.2020
ТУМАНОВА ФАРИЗАТ БИСЕНБАЕВНА 1988 UT; VT; PT; MT II 3(w); 7 056 01.03.2020
ЕРМЕКОВА ДАРЬЯ ГАМЕЛЬЕВНА 1989 HT; ЕТ II 3(w); 7 057 01.03.2020
ЕРМЕКБАЕВ АЛИБЕК БОРИСОВИЧ 1987 HT; ЕТ II 3(w); 7 058 01.03.2020
ТУМАНОВА ФАРИЗАТ БИСЕНБАЕВНА 1988 HT; ЕТ II 3(w); 7 059 01.03.2020
УРАЗГАЛИЕВ АНЕТ САМАРХАНОВИЧ 1982 VT II 3(w); 8; 15; 18 060 01.03.2020
ВАСАНТАВАДА ВЕНКАТА СЕША РАМА КРИШНА ЧАЙТАНИЯ 1987 UT; RT; PT; MT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;19 061 06.03.2020
САТИЕН ШИАМАЛА САТИЕН РОШЕН 1980 UT; PT; MT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;19 062 06.03.2020
ЖЕКСЕНОВ РАЗЫМ АМАНГЕЛДЫНОВИЧ 1989 UT; VT; PT; MT; II 3;4;7;8;11;15;19 063 06.03.2020
НАСИОЛЛА АЗАТ ӨТЕГЕҰЛЫ 1993 PT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;19 064 06.03.2020
ДЖАЛГАСОВ ЕРЛАН АМАНКОСОВИЧ 1982 RT; VT; MT II 0; 3; 6; 7; 11; 15-20 065 06.03.2020
АЙБАТЫРОВ МАХМУТ МАЖИТОВИЧ 1954 RT; VT; PT; II 0; 3; 7; 11 066 10.03.2020
КУРБАНОВ ЖАСУЛАН БАГИТОВИЧ 1970 RT; VT; PT; II 0; 3; 7; 11 067 10.03.2020
ЧЕКМАРОВ ЮРИЙ ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВИЧ 1963 RT; VT II 1;2;3;4;5;6;7;8;11;12;13;15;16;18;19 068 10.03.2020
МОЛДАЖАНОВ СЕРЖАН МАГЕЛЛАНОВИЧ 1972 UT; RT; VT; PT II 1;2;3;4;5;6;7;8;11;12;13;15;16;18;19 069 10.03.2020
ПАК ВИКТОР ВИТАЛЬЕВИЧ 1981 UT; RT; VT; PT II 1;2;3;4;5;6;7;8;11;12;13;15;16;18;19 070 10.03.2020
УКРАИНЧЕНКО МАКСИМ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1984 UT; VT II 1;2;3;4;5;6;7;8;11;12;13;15;16;18;19 071 10.03.2020
АНТОНЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1986 UT II 1;2;3;4;5;6;7;8;11;12;13;15;16;18;19 072 10.03.2020
АНТОНЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1986 VT; PT III 1;2;3;4;5;6;7;8;11;12;13;15;16;18;19 073 10.03.2022
ЕШИМОВ ВЛАДИМИР ДМИТРИЕВИЧ 1952 VT II 1;2;3;4;5;6;7;8;11;12;13;15;16;18;19 074 10.03.2020
КАЛИЕВ АЗАМАТ ЖАКСАЛЫКОВИЧ 1989 VT II 1;2;3;4;5;6;7;8;11;12;13;15;16;18;19 075 10.03.2020
ИМАНБЕКОВ АДЛЕТ СЕРИКОВИЧ 1989 VT II 1;2;3;4;5;6;7;8;11;12;13;15;16;18;19 076 10.03.2020
МАРКИН СЕРГЕЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1980 VT II 1;2;3;4;5;6;7;8;11;12;13;15;16;18;19 077 10.03.2020
БЕКШЕНОВ ЖАНАТ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1986 VT II 1;2;3;4;5;6;7;8;11;12;13;15;16;18;19 078 10.03.2020
ИГАЛИЕВ МИЗАМГАЛИ НУРТАСОВИЧ 1986 RT; VT II 1 (c); 2(f); 3 (w); 15 079 10.03.2020
НУРГАЛИЕВ МАНАРБЕК УТЕГЕНОВИЧ 1978 RT; PT; MT II 1 (c); 2(f); 3 (w); 15 080 10.03.2020
ИСЕНГАЛИЕВ НАРИМАН НУРЛАНОВИЧ 1985 UT; VT; PT; MT II 7;8;13;17;18;19 081 28.03.2020
ОРАЗҒАЛИЕВ МАҚСАТ ШНАЙБЕКҰЛЫ 1992 UT; VT; PT; MT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;19 082 07.04.2020
КУЛБАТЫРОВ ДАРХАН ОРЫНБАСАРОВИЧ 1981 UT; VT; PT; MT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;19 083 07.04.2020
КИРАЛИ ИШТАВАН 1954 RT; VT; PT; MT II 1 (c); 2(f); 3(w); 15 084 07.04.2020
СМАЙЛОВ РАБИЛЬ БАУРЖАНОВИЧ 1988 RT; VT; PT; MT II 1 (c); 2(f); 3(w); 15 085 07.04.2020
КЕШМАМБЕТОВ АРМАН КОСБОЛСЫНОВИЧ 1968 RT; VT; PT; MT II 1 (c); 2(f); 3(w); 15 086 07.04.2020
ИСМАГУЛОВ МУРАТ КАЛБЕРГЕНОВИЧ 1979 VT II 1;2;3;5;8;10;14 087 07.04.2020
ГОЛОВАЧЁВ ОЛЕГ ПЕТРОВИЧ 1968 RT; PT III 1(c); 2(f); 3(w); 4(t); 5(wp) 088 20.04.2022
ТРЕГУБОВ АЛЕКСАНДР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1986 RT; VT III 1(c); 2(f); 3(w); 4(t); 5(wp) 089 20.04.2022
ОРЫНБЕКОВ МАКСОТ ИВАНОВИЧ 1981 RT I 1(c); 2(f); 3(w); 15 090 21.04.2020
ЛИТВИНОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1988 PT; MT II 0;3(w); 4; 7; 11; 15; 19 091 05.05.2020
АХМЕДИЯРОВ ТАЛГАТ КУБАШЕВИЧ 1988 PT; MT II 0;3(w); 4; 7; 11; 15; 19 092 05.05.2020
БАЛКЕН ҒАЛЫМЖАН АРЫСТАНҰЛЫ 1987 UT; RT; MT II 0; 3; 4; 7; 15; 19 093 05.05.2020
ЖАЙЫҚОВ МЕЙІРЖАН МАРАТҰЛЫ 1986 UT II 3; 4; 5a; 7; 19 094 17.05.2020
КУШМАГАМБЕТОВ ИСАТАЙ БОЛАТОВИЧ 1991 UT II 3;8;15;19 095 24.05.2020
ҚАДЫРБЕКОВ НҰРДАУЛЕТ АҚЫЛБЕКҰЛЫ 1993 UT II 3;8;15;19 096 24.05.2020
ҚҰДАЙБЕРГЕН ШАДИЯР ҚУАНЫШҰЛЫ 1996 UT II 3;8;15;19 097 24.05.2020
КУВАТОВ АЗАМАТ УЗАКБАЕВИЧ 1991 UT II 3;8;15;19 098 24.05.2020
КАЗИЕВ АСЕТ ГАЛЫМЖАНОВИЧ 1990 UT II 3;8;15;19 099 24.05.2020
ИЩАНОВ РИШАТ ТЛЕККАБЫЛОВИЧ 1970 UT;  VT II 3; 4; 5а; 7; 19 100 24.05.2020
ИМАНГАЛИЕВ РУСТЕМ КУАНЫШОВИЧ 1983 HT; LT II 3;4;5а;6;8;12;13;14;15;16;17;18;19 101 26.05.2020
САИП НУРБОЛ       1979                VТ II 0;3;4;7;15;19 102 22.05.2020
БАБАНИЯЗОВ НУРЛАН КАРАСАЕВИЧ 1986 UT II 0;3;4;7;15;19 103 24.05.2020
САИП НУРБОЛ 1979 VT II 0;3;4;7;15;19 104 26.05.2020
МҰРАТ ҚАРҚЫН 1983 PT II 0;3;4;7;15;19 105 26.05.2020
ЯКУПОВ БЕКБОЛАТ РАМАЗАНОВИЧ 1976 UT,МТ,РТ,VT,RT
VT; PT; MT
II 1;2;3;4;5;7;8;11;15;19   106 05.06.2020
ТАТИМОВ АБЗАЛ ЖАЛГАСОВИЧ 1982 RT; PT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;19 107 10.06.2020
РЫСҚАЛИЕВ ТАЛАНТ  БОЛАТҰЛЫ 1993 RT; PT II 3;4;7;8;11;15;19 108 10.06.2020
ГОЛОВАЧЁВ ОЛЕГ ПЕТРОВИЧ 1968 UT III 1(с);2(f);3(w);4(t);5(wp) 109 10.06.2022
ТРЕГУБОВ АЛЕКСАНДР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1986 UT III 1(с);2(f);3(w);4(t);5(wp) 110 10.06.2022
ЕГИНБАЕВ ТИМУР ОРЫНБАСАРОВИЧ 1987 UT,RT,VT,PT,MT II 1-11;13;17;18 111 10.06.2020
НАЗАРЕНКО НИКОЛАЙ  ПЕТРОВИЧ 1946 UT ;VT; PT; MT;RT II 7;8;9;17 112 10.06.2020
МУГСАЕВ ДМИТРИЙ НУРЫЕВИЧ 1992 UT; PT; MT II 7;8;9;17 113 10.06.2020
СКОРОБОГОТОВ ЮРИЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1995 RT; VT; PT; MT I 7;8;9;17 114 10.06.2020
НАЗАРЕНКО НИКОЛАЙ ПЕТРОВИЧ 1946 МСИ; HT II 1,1;1,6 115 13.06.2020
МҰҚАШЕВ СӘУРБЕК ҚАЙЫРБЕКҰЛЫ 1994 RT II 1-11;13;17;18 116 20.06.2020
АМАНГАЛИЕВ ЕЛЖАС АРДАНОВИЧ 1994 UT; MT; PT; VT II 1-8;11;13;17;18 117 21.06.2020
ИМАНГАЛИЕВ ЕРАЛИ ОРЫНГАЛИЕВИЧ 1986 RT; MT II 1-8;11;17;18 118 21.06.2020
ХАСАНОВ ОҢДАСЫН  ҚҰСАНҰЛЫ 1993 UT; PT; MT II 1;2;3;4;5;6;18 119 28.06.2020
КАЛИЕВ ҚУАНДЫК БАТЫРГЕРЕЕВИЧ 1983 UT; PT; MT II 3;4;6;7;12;17;18 120 05.07.2020
БАКТЫБАЕВ САЛАМАТ БАКТЫБАЕВИЧ 1994 UTT; MT II 2,3;4;17 121 05.07.2020
САҒЫН ДАУРЕН САҒЫНҰЛЫ 1995 UTT; RT; MT II 3;4;6;7;12;17;18 122 05.07.2020
ХАСАНАЛИЕВ БАХТИЯР МУХТАРОВИЧ 1991 RT; MT II 1-5a;6;11;17 123 10.07.2020
СУЛТАНГАЛИЕВ АЗАМАТ БОЛАТОВИЧ 1991 UTT; RT; MT II 1-5a;6;11;17 125 10.07.2020
ДУСАНОВ МИЛАТ МЕРГЕНОВИЧ 1985 UTT; RT; MT II 1-5a;6;11;17 124 10.07.2020
СУТЕНОВ АМАНДЫК ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1974 UT; VT; PT; MT II 3;4;6;8;11;17;19 126 10.07.2020
АДИНАРАЙАНА МАЛАВАТУ 1987 VT II 1;3;4;11;17 127 13.07.2020
АСОКОН ТИММИ ЧЕТТИ 1988 VT II 1;3;4;11;17 128 13.07.2020
ТІНӘЛІРУСЛАН СЕРІКҰЛЫ 1983 VT II 3;4;6;17;18 129 13.07.2020
ПРМАГАНБЕТОВ ЖАНДОС НУРТАЙУЛЫ 1990 VT II 3;4;6;17;18 130 13.07.2020
КАЗАНБЕКОВ АБЗАЛ БОЛАТЖАНОВИЧ 1989 VT II 3;4;6;17;18 131 13.07.2020
МАНТУЛЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1977 VT II 3;4;6;17;18 132 13.07.2020
ТЛЕУШЕВ АЙБОЛАТ САИНОВИЧ 1988 UTT; MT; RT II 3;4;6;7;12;17;18 133 18.07.2020
СУДЖА ВЕНУГОПАЛ ВАРУН 1990 HT II 3;4;6;7;11;17;18 134 20.07.2020
КУЛАГИН ДМИТРИЙ ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ 1975 HT II 3;4;6;7;11;17;18 135 20.07.2020
ЖЕКСЕНОВ РАЗЫМ АМАНГЕЛДЫНОВИЧ 1989 HT II 3;4;6;7;11;17;18 136 20.07.2020
ДЖАРЕКЕНОВА ДАНА БАУРЖАНОВНА 1989 VT; MT III 1;2;3;4;5;17 137 21.07.2022
АЛЛАМБЕРГЕНОВ ИЛХАМ КУАНЫШБАЕВИЧ 1993 UT; МT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 138 27.07.2020
БИЖАНОВ ГАДИЛБАЙ АСКАРОВИЧ 1975 VT; PT II 1-5a;6;7;17;18 139 27.07.2020
ТАЛЛУРИ РАМАНА ВЕНКАТА 1975 UT; VT; PT; MT II 1-5a;6;7;17;18 140 27.07.2020
ДЕВАСАЯГАМ АВГУСТИН ДЖЕГАН 1976 VT; PT; UT; MT; RT II 1-5a;6;7;17;18 141 27.07.2020
РЫСҚАЛИЕВ ТАЛАНТ БОЛАТҰЛЫ 1993 МТ II 3; 4; 6; 7; 17; 18 142 27.07.2017
УСАКБАЕВ БУЛИС КАНИСБАЕВИЧ 1985 UT; MT II 3;4;5a;7;11;17;18 143 27.07.2020
ШАТАЕВ МАКСИМ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1983 VT; UT; MT II 4;5;5a;11;17 144 03.08.2020
ВСЯКИХ МИХАИЛ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1965 VT; UT; MT II 4;5;5a;11;17 145 03.08.2020
СИТНИКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1975 VT; RT; ЕТ II 4;5;5a;11;17 146 03.08.2020
МУРЗАНОВ МАРЛЕН СЕРИКОВИЧ 1980 UT;RT; VT; PT; MT II 4;5;5a;11;17 147 04.08.2020
ВОЛКОВ СЕРГЕЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ 1988 RT III 3;4;5а; 6;8;9;11;17;18 148 09.08.2022
КАСАНГАЛИЕВ МАРАТ КАЙРЛИЕВИЧ 1987 PMI II 3; 5;5а;6;17;18 149 09.08.2020
СУЛЕЙМЕНОВ НУРЛАН 1974 VТ,РТ,МТ,RT                                                                                                                                                           II 1; 2; 4 150 14.08.2020
ЛАНЦОВ ДМИТРИЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1973 VТ,РТ,МТ,RT                                                                                                                                                           II 1; 2; 4 151 14.08.2020
АХМЕТЖАНОВ БЕРИК АХМЕТЖАНОВИЧ 1985 VТ,РТ,МТ,RT II 1; 2; 4 152 14.08.2020
ИСИРКОВ АСКАРБЕК ЕРПАИСОВИЧ 1978 UT; MT II 1; 2; 4 153 14.08.2020
КАЖИТОВ ЕРБОЛАТ ЖЕДИЛБАЕВИЧ 1979 VТ,РТ,МТ,UT,RT                                                                                                                                                           II 1; 2; 4 154 14.08.2020
ТЕМИРГАЛИЕВ РУСЛАН ЕРСАИНОВИЧ 1970 UT II 1; 2; 4 155 14.08.2020
ЧЕКМАРЕВ ЮРИЙ ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВИЧ 1963 UT II 1-8; 10-13;16; 18; 19 156 14.08.2020
АНТАЛОВЦЫ   ЕВГЕНИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1989 PT II 1-8; 10-13;16; 18; 19 157 14.08.2020
МЕРКУЛОВ СЕРГЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1988 VT II 1-8; 10-13;16; 18; 19 158 14.08.2020
ПОЛЮК ВАСИЛИЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1967 VT II 1-8; 10-13;16; 18; 19 159 14.08.2020
КУЧЕРОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 1989 VT; UT; РT II 1-8; 10-13;16; 18; 19 160 14.08.2020
ДУДИН ЕГОР АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1991 VT; UT; РT II 1-8; 10-13;16; 18; 19 161 14.08.2020
ЫСМАҒҰЛ ҚАЛБЕРГЕН ЕШІМҚҰЛҰЛЫ 1953 RT II 3-5;7-11;13;16-18 162 14.08.2020
ЖОЛЖАНОВ ЖУБАНЫШ ДОГДЫРБАЕВИЧ 1983 UT; RT II 3;4;5;6;17 163 14.08.2020
МАХАМБЕТОВ ТАЛГАТ АБДУАЛИВИЧ 1980 RT; MT II 3;4;5;6;17 164 24.08.2020
ЛИТВИНОВ СЕРГЕЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1963 RT; MT; РT II 4;5;5а;11;17  165 03.08.2020
СЕЙІТОВ БЕРДІБЕК 1993 UT; II 3;4;5;7;11;17;18 166 28.08.2020
АЛЬМУХАНОВ ЖАКСЫЛЫК САЙЫНОВИЧ 1982 UT; RT; VT; РT
I 3;8;15 167 08.09.2020
КУРМАШЕВ НУРАЛЫ ИЗБЕРГЕНОВИЧ 1984 UT; RT;VT; РT I 3;8;15 168 08.09.2020
БАЙМУХАНОВ АСКАР ТАБЫЛДИЕВИЧ 1971 UT; RT;VT; РT II 3;8;15 169 08.09.2020
НАМЕСТНИКОВ НИКОЛАЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1984 UT; RT;VT; РT II 3;8;15 170 08.09.2020
ЖУМАГАЗИЕВА АМАНГУЛ ЖАНУЗАКОВНА 1979 UT; RT;VT; РT II 3;8;15 171 08.09.2020
ДАИРОВ ДАНИЯР НУРЛЫБЕКОВИЧ 1987 UT; RT;VT; РT II 3;8;15 172 08.09.2020
АЙБАТЫРОВ МАХМУТ МАЖИТОВИЧ 1954 UT;MT; II 3;4;5;8;15 173 08.09.2020
БАЙЖАНОВ АЙБЕК АСКАРОВИЧ 1987 VT II 3; 4; 6; 8; 9; 11; 13 174 12.09.2020
ТАСЫБЕКОВ ТУРАР СЕРИКОВИЧ 1990 MT;РT;RT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 175 12.09.2020
УСАКАЕВ ДАНИЯР АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1988 НТ;РТ II 3;4;6;7;17;18 176 12.09.2020
СУТЕНОВ АМАНГЕЛЬДЫ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1981 НТ;MT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 177 12.09.2020
НИЯЗГУЛОВ РУСТАМ ЖАСАРАЛИЕВИЧ 1981 МТ II 1;2;4 178 12.09.2020
КУАТОВ АБИЛЬХАН ЖЕНИСОВИЧ 1983 VT II 1;2;4 179 12.09.2020
ТЕМИРЖАНОВ АРТУР МАРАТОВИЧ 1993 МТ;VT II 1;2;4 180 12.09.2020
ЭЙХВАЛЬД АРТУР ДМИТРИЕВИЧ 1995 VT; UT; МT II 1;2;4 181 12.09.2020
ЖАНДОСОВ КУАНЫШБЕК МАХАМБЕТОВИЧ 1993 UT II 1;3;4;7;11 182 12.09.2020
ЕГИНБАЕВ ТУРСЫНБЕК ОРЫНБАСАРОВИЧ 1995 НТ II 1;3;4;7;11 183 12.09.2020
КАИРГАЛИЕВ ЖОЛДАС ГАББАСОВИЧ 1984 VT; РT; МT II 3;4;5;6;17;18 184 25.09.2020
МОЛЧАОВ НИКИТА СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1993 РT;UT;VT;НТ II 3;4;6;7;11;17;18 185 25.09.2020
ИСАЕВ РУСТЕМ МУХИТОВИЧ 1984 PMI II 1;3;5;7;11;17 186 25.09.2020
АБИТОВ АСКАР СЕРИКБАЕВИЧ 1979 АТ II 3;4;5а;6;8 187 02.10.2020
ИМАНГАЛИЕВ ЕРАЛЫ ОРЫНГАЛИЕВИЧ 1986 РT; НТ II 3;4;6;7;17;18 188 06.10.2020
АКИМОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1986 UT;VT II 3;4;5а;6;15 189 09.10.2020
ЧУЖАЕВ РУСИАМ ВАЛЕНТИНОВИЧ 1987 UT;РT; II 3;4;5;6;8;12;17 190 09.10.2020
АБИТОВ АСКАР СЕРИКБАЕВИЧ 1979 UT;РT;VT;RТ;МT II 3;4;5а;6;8 191 09.10.2020
ЧУЖАЕВ РУСТАМ ВАЛЕНТИНОВИЧ 1987 МСИ,НТ II 1.1; 1.6;3.1;3.2 192 09.10.2020
ШАКИБАЕВ АРМАН ЕРКИНОВИЧ 1988 RT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 193 09.10.2020
ВИСВАНАТ АРУН 1980 RT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 194 09.10.2020
КАЗИЕВ  АСЕТ ГАЛЫМЖАНОВИЧ 1990 RT;МT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 195 16.10.2020
КАБДЕШЕВ НҰРЫМГЕРЕЙ ТҰРАБАЙҰЛЫ 1987 RT;РT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 196 16.10.2020
ТАНАТАРОВ НУРБОЛ БОЛЫСБАЕВИЧ 1986 UT;РT;VT;RТ;МT II 1;3;5а;7;17 197 21.10.2020
ЕСЕНГУЛОВ ЕРДАУЛЕТ АЙТМУХАНОВИЧ 1984 UT;РT;VT;RТ;МT II 1;3;5а;7;17 198 21.10.2020
НАДЫРОВ ДАСТАН ШУЧБЕКОВИЧ 1983 UT;РT;VT;RТ;МT II 1;3;5а;7;17 199 21.10.2020
ЧИНДАКУЛОВ КАСЫМ НУРЛАНОВИЧ 1990 UT;РT;VT;RТ;МT II 1;3;5а;7;17 200 21.10.2020
БАЛКИЕ АЛМАС КУДАЙБЕРГЕНОВИЧ 1987 UT;РT;VT;RТ;МT II 1;3;5а;7;17 201 21.10.2020
ТАБЫНБАЕВ АМАНГЕЛДЫ АБИБУЛЛАЕВИЧ 1981 UT;РT;VT;RТ;МT II 1;3;5а;7;17 202 21.10.2020
МЕНДИКУЛОВ ОЛЖАБЕК ОТЕГЕНУЛЫ 1992 UT;РT;VT;RТ;МT II 1;3;5а;7;17 203 21.10.2020
САБЫТАЕВ ЖАНДОС ҚАЙЫРҒАЛИҰЛЫ 1991 UT;РT;VT;МT II 3;4;5а;6;11 204 21.10.2020
ДАИРОВ ДАНИЯР НУРЛЫБЕКОВИЧ 1987 МТ II 3;8;15 205 23.10.2020
НАМЕСТНИКОВ НИКОЛАЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1984 МТ II 3;8;15 206 23.10.2020
ЖУМАГАЗИЕВА АМАНГУЛ ЖАНУЗАКОВНА 1979 МТ II 3;8;15 207 23.10.2020
БАЙМУХАНОВ АСКАР ТАБЫЛДИЕВИЧ 1971 МТ II 3;8;15 208 23.10.2020
КУРМАШЕВ НУРАЛЫ ИЗБЕРГЕНОВИЧ 1984 МТ I 3;8;15 209 23.10.2020
ЕСКАЛИЕВ БОЛАТБЕК АХМЕТОВИЧ 1978 UT;РT;VT;RТ;МT II 3;8;15 210 23.10.2020
ГОРШКОВ ДМИТРИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1983 UT;РT;VT;RТ;МT II 3;8;15 211 23.10.2020
СНЕГИРЁВ МАКСИМ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1985 UT;РT;VT;RТ;МT II 3;8;15 212 23.10.2020
КУШКИНБАЕВ ДАУРЕН КУАНЫШОВИЧ 1987 VT II 1;2;3;4;5;6;11 213 23.10.2020
ДОСМАЕВ АЛМАС САКТАГАНОВИЧ 1975 VT;МT II 1;2;4 214 23.10.2020
ЖУРУНГУЖИЕВ ЕСЕНГАЛИ АСКАРОВИЧ 1984 3.1;3.2;3.3 II 3 215 31.10.2020
КАЖИТОВ ЕРБОЛАТ ЖЕДИЛБАЕВИЧ 1979 3.1;3.2;3.3 II 3 216 31.10.2020
ТЕМИРГАЛИЕВ РУСЛАН ЕРСАИНОВИЧ 1970 3.1;3.2;3.3 II 3 217 31.10.2020
ЖУРУНГУЖИЕВ ЕСЕНГАЛИ АСКАРОВИЧ 1984 LT II 1;2;4 218 31.10.2020
ТЕМИРГАЛИЕВ РУСЛАН ЕРСАИНОВИЧ 1970 LT II 1;2;4 219 31.10.2020
КАЖИТОВ ЕРБОЛАТ ЖЕДИЛБАЕВИЧ 1979 LT II 1;2;4 220 31.10.2020
МУХАМЕДЖАНОВ РАВИЛЬ АХАТОВИЧ 1971 UT;РT;VT;RТ;МT  II 3;4;5а;6;8-13;17;18   221 31.10.2020
ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1965 UТ;VT II 3;4;5а;6;8-13;17;18   222 31.10.2020
ВОЛОДИН ЮРИЙ ГЕННАДЬЕВИЧ 1979 МТ II 3;4;6;7;17;18 223 08.10.2020
МУТКОГЛО ЮРИЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1991 RТ;МT;РT; II 3;7;17 224 10.11.2020
АЛТЕКЕЕВ ЕРЛАН УМИРЗАКОВИЧ 1971 RТ;VT; II 17;18 225 10.11.2020
БЕКЕЕВ ЖАНСЕРІК КОЛҰЛЫ 1965 RТ;VT; II 17;18 226 10.11.2020
КИСЕЛЁВ АЛЕКСАНДР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1983 III 3;4;5а;6;8;9;11;17;18 227 10.11.2020
КУЛАГИН ДМИТРИЙ ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ 1975 МT;РT III 3;4;6;7;17;18 228 10.11.2020
ПАНАГУЖИЕВ СЕРИККАЛИ ЖАНАБИЛОВИЧ 1976 UT;РT;RТ;МT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 229 10.11.2020
АЙТКАЛИЕВ КЕНЖЕМУРАТ ТОРЕМУРАТОВИЧ 1988 UT;РT;МT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 230 10.11.2020
СЕРБЕК ҚЫДЫРБЕК БАУЫРЖАНҰЛЫ 1989 UТ;VT I 17;18 231 22.11.2020
КУРПЕБАЕВ ТИМУР САГИНДЫКОВИЧ 1985 RT II 3; 4; 5; 7; 17 232 07.12.2020
МҰҚАШЕВ СӘУРБЕК ҚАЙЫРБЕКҰЛЫ 1994 UТ;РT; МT;НТ II 3;4;6;7;17;18 233 07.12.2020
БИСЕНБАЕВ ТАЛГАТ КАЙРАТОВИЧ 1991 UT;РT;НT;RТ;МT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 234 07.12.2020
ГАЗИЗОВ АРХАТ НУРБОЛАТОВИЧ 1989 II 3;4;6;7;17;18 235 07.12.2020
ГУМАРОВ ЕРЛАН  НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1989 VT II 3;4;5;5а;7;11 236 07.12.2020
НИҒМЕТОВА ГҮЛЖАННАТ ШАПАҒАТҚЫЗЫ 1980 VT II 3;4;5;5а;7;11 237 07.12.2020
ТАСМАГАМБЕТОВ ЖАЛГАС БАКТИГАЛИЕВИЧ 1965 VT II 3;4;5;5а;7;11 238 07.12.2020
ЖАРЫКБАСОВА РАЙСА БИСЕМБАЕВНА 1985 VT II 3;4;5;5а;7;11 239 07.12.2020
ЖАСИН НҰРЖАН САТҚАЛИҰЛЫ 1992 VT II 3;4;5а;6;18 240 07.12.2020
ШУНДРИК ИГОРЬ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1983 II 3;4;11;17 241 07.12.2020
КОВАЛЬКОВ АНДРЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1983 UТ;VT;RT II 3;4;11;17 242 07.12.2020
ТУЛЕГУЛОВ НУРБОЛАТ ЖУМАГЕЛЬДИЕВИЧ 1979 II 3;4;5а;11 243 07.12.2020
ҚАСЫМБЕКОВ ЕРНАРБЕК ЕРДЕНБЕКҰЛЫ 1991 PТ;VT;RT II 3;4;5а;6;11 244 13.10.2020
МУРЗАГАЛИЕВА ОРЫНГУЛЬ МУРАТОВНА 1983 II 1;2;4 245 13.10.2020
УБНИЕВ АЙБАТ 1996 VT II 3;4;5;6;11 246 13.10.2020
РЗАХАНОВ АНТОН 1994 VT II 3;4;5;6;11 247 13.10.2020
АМАНЖОЛ АМАНКЕЛДИ 1982 VT II 3;4;5;6;11 248 13.10.2020
КОШБАЕВ ЕРЖАН 1985 VT II 3;4;5;6;11 249 13.10.2020
БАЙМЕНОВ БАУЫРЖАН 1994 VT II 3;4;5;6;11 250 13.10.2020
ЯСАЕВ ИБРАГИМ 1989 VT II 3;4;5;6;11 251 13.10.2020
ТОКТАГАЛИЕВ ЕРНАЗАР 1993 VT II 3;4;5;6;11 252 13.10.2020
БАХТЫБАЕВ МУХИТ 1986 VT II 3;4;5;6;11 253 13.10.2020
ИЗТОРЕ ЕРГАЗЫ 1986 VT II 3;4;5;6;11 254 13.10.2020
ДЖАРЕКЕНОВА ДАНА БАУРЖАНОВНА 1989 II 3;4;5;6;11 255 13.10.2020
МЕРКАТАЛИЙ АЛЛЕССИО 1981 UT;РT;RТ;МT II 3;4;5;6;11 256 13.10.2020
ГОЛУБЕВ ПАВЕЛ  НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1983 UT;РT;VT;RТ;МT II 3-13; 17;18 257 13.10.2020
ГОЛУБЕВ ПАВЕЛ  НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1983 PMI II 3-13; 17;18 258 13.10.2020
ЕРМАГАМБЕТОВ БАУРЖАН КАЗИЗОВИЧ 1976 UT;РT;RТ;МT II 3;7;17 259 28.12.2020
АЛЫДЖИ РАЙГУЛЬ БЕСЕНГАЛИЕВНА 1982 VT II 3;4;6;17;18 260 28.12.2020
ҚЖАТАЙ ӘБІЛЖАН ӘЗІМБЕКҰЛЫ 1997 VT II 3;4;6;17;18 261 28.12.2020
КЕРЕЕВ ДУЛАТ КАИРЖАНОВИЧ 1988 RТ;VT II 3;4;5а;7;11 262 08.01.2021
ЗАХАРОВ ВАДИМ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1990 VT;UT;UUT II 3;4;5а;7;11 263 08.01.2021
КОНЫРАТБАЕ  МАРАТ АЛЛАЯРОВИЧ 1990 РT;VT;RТ;МT II 1;2;4 264 08.01.2021
КЕНЖАЛИН СЕРИК САРТАЕВИЧ 1957 II 3;4;11;17 265 10.01.2021
САРСЕКОВ ЕРЖАН БУЛАТБЕКОВИЧ 1979 VT II 1-6;11;16-18 266 28.12.2020
БАЙМОЛДИЕВ ЕРЛАН САГАТОВИЧ 1977 VT II 1-6;11;16-18 267 28.12.2020
МЕНДИГАЛИЕВ КАДЫРГАЛИ МНДИГАЛИУЛЫ 1968 PMI II 3;4;6;7;17;18 268 18.01.2021
СУТЕНОВ АМАНГЕЛЬДЫ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1981 PMI II 3;4;6;7;17;18 269 18.01.2021
КУСПАНОВ ЕЛДОС ОРЫНГАЛИЕВИЧ 1993 UT;РT;МT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 270 19.01.2021
ДАРАЕВ РИШАТ ИБРАГИМОВИЧ 1981 III 3-6;8;9;11;17;18 271 30.01.2021
КИСЕЛЁВ АЛЕКСАНДР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1983 II 3-6;8;9;11;17;18 272 30.01.2021
МАДИЯРОВ АРЫСТАН КОШЕРБАЕВИЧ 1995 UT;HT;ET;PT;VT II 3;4;5а;6;11;17 273 30.01.2021
ИСКАКОВ МАДИ ЕЛАМАНОВИЧ 1986 PMI; SA II 3;4;5а;6;11;17 274 30.01.2021
ИСКАКОВ МАДИ ЕЛАМАНОВИЧ 1986 UT III 3;4;5а;6;11;17 275 30.01.2021
ИСКАКОВ МАДИ ЕЛАМАНОВИЧ 1986 МT;VT II 3;4;5а;6;11;17 276 30.01.2021
МУКАМБЕТОВ АЗАТ НУРКЕНОВИЧ 1989 РT;VT;RТ;МT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 277 01.02.2021
ИСКАЛИЕВ АРМАН ХАБИБУЛЛАЕВИЧ 1990 UT;VТ II 1;2;4 278 12.02.2021
ДЕДОВЕЦ НИКОЛАЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1984 РT II 3;5;5а;7;8 279 12.02.2021
МАТВЕЕВ СЕРГЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1975 РT II 3;5;5а;7;8 280 12.02.2021
КОМУДЯ МИКЛОВШ 1972 II 3;4;5а;11;13;19;20 281 15.02.2021
SCHUCH GYORGY 1982 II 3;4;5а;11;13;19;20 282 15.02.2021
АЛИБЕКОВ ДУМАН АЛИБЕКОВИЧ 1991 РT;VT;RТ;МT II 3;4;5а;11;13;19;20 283 15.02.2021
МУРЗАНОВ ДАУРЕН СЕРИКОВИЧ 1988 II 2;3;4;7;11;17 284 16.02.2021
БАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1975 UT;РT;VT;RТ;МT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17;18 285 16.02.2021
ТЕМИРЖАНОВ АРТУР МАРАТОВИЧ 1993 UT II 1;2;4 286 22.02.2021
ИЗБАСОВ ЕРБУЛАТ НАГИНТАЕВИЧ 1983 PT,MT II 1;2;4 287 22.02.2021
ИСКАЛИЕВ ЖАСТЛЕК ТУРЕКАНОВИЧ 1989 UT,VT,RT,PT II 9;17;18,9;17;18 288 05.03.2021
ШАКЕНОВ АСХАТ БАГЛАТОВИЧ 1989 UT,VT,RT,PT II 9;17;18,9;17;18 289 05.03.2021
ТЫРКОВ НИКИТА ПАВЛОВИЧ 1991 RT,MT II 1;2;4,1;2;4 290 05.03.2021
АХМЕТЖАНОВ ЖАНАТ АХМЕТЖАНОВИЧ 1992 RT II 1;2;4 291 05.03.2021
ВОЛКОВ СЕРГЕЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ 1988 UT II 3;4;5а;6;8;911;17;18 292 05.03.2021
СЕЙПУЛЬНИК ВИКТОР ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 1973 UT II 3;4;5а;6;8;911;17;18 293 05.03.2021
ДАРАЕВ РИШАТ ИБРАГИМОВИЧ 1981 III 3-6;8;9;11;17;18 294 30.01.2021
КУЛБАТЫРОВ АСХАТ МЫРЗАХМЕТОВИЧ 1983 VT II 3;4;5а;7;18 285 05.03.2021
МАХАМБЕТОВ ТАЛГАТ АБДУАЛИВИЧ 1980 UT,PT II 3;4;6;7;11;17;18 371 07.03.2021
БИЖАНОВ АЙТЖАН КУАНДЫКОВИЧ 1986 UT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 297 12.03.2021
НЭПИЕР ДЖАСТИН 1984 UT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 375 12.03.2021
ЖУМАГАЛИЕВ АРДАК АМАНГАЛИЕВИЧ 1989 UT,VT,PT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17;18 299 12.03.2021
ПАЛЫГА ЮРИЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1991 UT,VT,RT,MT II 9;17;18,9;17;18 300 12.03.2021
ЧАППАИПАРАМБИЛ КАЛАДАРАН КАПИЛДЕВ 1989 UT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 301 12.03.2021
МАЛЯРОВ СЕРГЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1981 RT III 3;4;5а;7;11 302 12.03.2023
АИМБЕКОВ НУРКЕН ЕРКИНОВИЧ 1977 VT II 3;4;5а;6;18 303 12.03.2021
САМИГУЛЛИН РЕНАТ ХАЛИМОВИЧ 1987 UT,MT II 1-8;10-3;16;18;19 304 12.03.2021
КАТЫШЕВ ПАВЕЛ АНДРЕЕВИЧ 1982 VT II 1-8;10-3;16;17;18, 305 12.03.2021
ТАРАСОВ ДЕНИС СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1983 VT,PT II 1-8;10-13;16;17;18 306 12.03.2021
СЕРГЕЕВ ВЛАДИМИР ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 1977 VT II 1-8;10-13;16;18;19 307 12.03.2021
МУХАМЕТОВ МАРАТ СЕЙФУЛИНОВИЧ 1957 VT,PT II 1-8;10-13;16;17;18 308 12.03.2021
КОШАЛИЕВ РЕНАТ НУРСИПАТОВИЧ 1985 VT,PT II 1-8;10-13;16;17;18 309 12.03.2021
КАЛИЕВ ЕРИК ГУМАРОВИЧ 1989 RT II 3;4;5а;6;8;9;11;17;18 310 20.03.2021
КОРЕПАНОВ СЕРГЕЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1971 НТ II 3;4;6;7;17;18 311 20.03.2021
ТЕЛЬЖАНОВ ДАМИР ТАЛГАТОВИЧ  1989 НТ II 3;4;6;7;17;18 312 20.03.2021
МҰҚАШЕВ СӘУРБЕК ҚАЙЫРБЕКҰЛЫ 1994 UT,РТ,НT,МТ II 3; 4; 6; 7; 17; 18  313 07.12.2020
МУКАШЕВ ЖОМАРТ АЗАМАТОВИЧ 1982 UT,RT,VT,LT,MT II 1;2;3;4;5;5a 314 28.03.2021
КАИРОВ ИЗТУРГАН ИСЕНТУГЕЛОВИЧ 1968 UT,RT,VT,PT,MT II 1;2;3;4;5;5a 315 28.03.2021
АЛДАМЖАРОВ ЕРЛАН КАЛИМЖАНОВИЧ 1985 UT,RT,VT,PT,MT II 1;2;3;4;5;5a 316 28.03.2021
МҰҚАНБЕТҚАЗЫ ЕРКЕБҰЛАН ЖИЕНАЛЫҰЛЫ 1970 UT,RT,VT,PT,MT II 1;2;3;4;5;5a 317 28.03.2021
БОНДАРЕНКО ЕВГЕНИЯ ОЛЕГОВНА 1982 MT III 1;2;3;4;5;5a 318 28.03.2021
ДЕКАНОВ КАЛДЫБЕК АМАНГЕЛДЫЕВИЧ 1986 LT,MT II 3;4;7;8;17;18,3;4;7;8;17;18 319 28.03.2021
МЕРКАТАЛИ АЛЕССИО 1981 RT,PT III 1;2;3;4;5,1;2;3;4;5 320 28.03.2021
ЕСКАЛИЕВ АДИЛЬБЕК РУСЛАНОВИЧ 1989 UUT,PT,VT,MT II 3;4;8;9;10;11;13;16;17;18 321 28.03.2021
ДЖУМАЛИЕВ БЕРИК БИСЕМБАЕВИЧ 1987 UUT,PT,VT,MT II 3;4;8;9;10;11;13;16;17;18 322 28.03.2021
ЖИР АЛЕКСАНДР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1976 НТ II 3;4;5а;11;17 323 28.03.2021
ДАУГЕРЕЕВ АРМАН ДАУРЖАНОВИЧ 1982 VT,PT II 1-8;10-13;16;17;18 324 12.03.2021
АТУЛЛИН НУРЛАН РУСЛАНОВИЧ 1985 UT,VT,PT,MT II 3;4;5а;7;11;17;18 325 28.03.2021
БИКМАЕВ РУСТАМ РАШИДОВИЧ 1977 RT III 3;4;5а;7;17 326 02.04.2021
МУКАШЕВ ЖОМАРТ АЗАМАТОВИЧ 1982 PT II 1;2;3;4;5;5а 327 28.03.2021
КАИРОВ ИЗТУРГАН ИСЕНТУГЕЛОВИЧ 1968 LT II 1;2;3;4;5;5а 328 28.03.2021
ДОСБАТЫРОВ КУБЛАНДЫ СИСЕНБАЕВИЧ 1963 PT,RT,VT,UT,MT II 1;2;3;4;5;6;11;16;17;18 329 02.04.2021
ДОСБАТЫРОВ КУБЛАНДЫ СИСЕНБАЕВИЧ 1963 ЕТ,НТ II 1;2;3;4;5;6;11;16;17;18 330 02.04.2021
БЕКЕЕВ ЖАНСЕРІК КОЛЯҰЛЫ 1965 UT,MT II 9;17;18 331 02.04.2021
АЛТЕКЕЕВ ЕРЛАН УМИРЗАКОВИЧ 1971 UT,PT II 9;17;18 332 02.04.2021
УТЕБАЕВ БАУЫРЖАН МУХАМБЕТОВИЧ 1986 UT,VT,RT,РТ,MT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 333 02.04.2021
ГОРЕМЫКИН МАКСИМ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1986 UT,VT,RT,РТ,MT II 1;2;4 334 16.04.2021
БАХТИЯРОВ НУРКЕН ЖАСУЛАНОВИЧ 1990 VT,MT II 1;2;4 335 16.04.2021
ИМАНГАЗИН МАРАТ БАХИТКАЛИЕВИЧ 1984 UT,RT,VT,PT,MT II 3;4;5а;7;11 336 16.04.2021
ИМАНГАЗИН МАРАТ БАХИТКАЛИЕВИЧ 1984 VT,PT II 1-8;10-13;16;17;18 337 12.03.2021
БАЯЛИЕВ ДАУЫРЖАН БАУЫРЖАНОВИЧ  1984 RT,РТ II 3;4;5а;7;11,17 338 16.04.2021
ДЖУРГЕНОВ ГАБИТ ИСЛАМХАНОВИЧ 1969 RT,РТ,VT II 3;4;5а;7;11,17 339 16.04.2021
НУРЖАУОВ ИСЛАМБЕК НУРЖАУОВИЧ 1979 RT,VT,MT II 3;4;5а;7;11,17 340 16.04.2021
ЕГИЗБАЕВ ЖАНИБЕК КАЗТАЕВИЧ 1972 VT,PT II 1-8;10-13;16;17;18 341 12.03.2021
БАТЫШЕВ ЖАНДОС ЖАНАБЕКОВИЧ  1989 RT,MT II 3;4;5а;7;11,17 342 16.04.2021
ӨТЕБАСОВ ҚАНАТ МҰРАТБЕКҰЛЫ  1992 UT,RT,VT II 3;4;5а;7;11,17 343 16.04.2021
АЛИФИРОВ СЕРГЕЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1982 UT,PT,НТ,VT II 1-13;15-18 344 16.04.2021
КАНАХИН МАКСИМ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1985 UT,AT,MT,VT II 1-13;15-18 345 16.04.2021
ХОРЦЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ КОНСТАНТОВИЧ 1975 UT,AT II 1-13;15-18 346 16.04.2021
УТЕШОВ АЛИБЕК ЕСЕНОВИЧ 1989 UT,PT,RT,MT II 3;4;6;7;17;18 347 16.04.2021
АЛДИЯРОВ СЕРИК КАСЫМГАЛИЕВИЧ 1979 RT II 2;3;4;6;17 348 16.04.2021
УТЕПКАЛИЕВ АЙБОЛАТ КУАНЫШЕВИЧ 1986 VT,PT II 1-8;10-13;16;17;18 349 12.03.2021
РУФ ОКСАНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА  1978 UT II 3;4;6;7;8 350 16.04.2021
ДОСБАТЫРОВ ДАМИР КУБЛАНДЫЕВИЧ 1989 RT II 3;4;11;17 351 16.04.2021
БУЖИРОВ БЕРИК КАЙРЛЕВИЧ 1985 RT II 3;4;11;17 352 16.04.2021
КАНИЕВ НУРХАН СУЛТАНОВИЧ 1983 VT,PT,MT II 3;4;11;17 353 28.04.2021
РЫСКУЛОВ НУРТАС КАЗИЕВИЧ 1988 UT,RT,PT,VT,MT II 3;4;11;17 355 16.04.2021
ДАРИСКАЛИЕВ НУРДАУЛЕТ БАШАРАТУЛЫ 1991 VT,PT,MT II 3;4;11;17 355 16.04.2021
ДОСБАТЫРОВ ДАМИР КУБЛАНДЫЕВИЧ 1989 UT,PT,VT,MT II 3;4;11;17 354 28.04.2021
ТАЙМАНОВ НУРЛАН ДУЙСЕМБАЕВИЧ 1966 UT,RT,PT,VT,MT II 9;17;18 357 10.05.2021
ФАЛАЛЕЕВ ИВАН ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1987 RT III 3;4;5а;6;8;9;11;17;18 358 10.05.2023
НАЗАРОВ АНАТОЛИЙ БОРИСОВИЧ 1958 UT,VT II 9;17;18 359 10.05.2021
МАРЕНКОВ СЕРГЕЙ ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 1977 UT,RT,PT,VT,MT II 1-8;10;12;17;18 360 10.05.2021
КЕНЖЕГАЛИЕВ АСКАР МУБАРАКОВИЧ 1965 UT,PT,MT II 3;4;7;17 361 10.05.2021
КЕНЖЕГАЛИЕВ АСКАР МУБАРАКОВИЧ 1965 RT III 3;4;7;17 362 10.05.2021
БИСЕНОВ МАРАТ ЖОМАРТОВИЧ 1986 RT II 3;7;17 363 10.05.2021
ШАНТАЕВА ГАЛИЯ ГАЙСАЕВНА 1977 MST II 1.1,1.6 364 10.05.2021
ИСМАГУЛОВА АГИБА ИШИМОВНА 1962 UT II 3;4;5;7;8;9;10;11 365 10.05.2021
КАРАТАЕВ ТЕМУР УРАЗБАЕВИЧ 1986 RT, MT, PT II 4; 6; 11; 17; 18   793 10.04.2022
БАЗАРБАЕВ АЛИШ СЕРИКБАЕВИЧ 1967 PMI II 5.1;  794 10.04.2022
ЯКОВЛЕВ ВЛАДИМИР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1984 UТ, МТ, РT, VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   795 10.04.2022
ЯКОВЛЕВ ВЛАДИМИР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1984 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 796 10.04.2022
ШАРТИКОВ АМАНБЕК КАМБАРОВИЧ 1988 РТ II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   797 10.04.2022
ИСМАГУЛОВ АЛИ КАЛБЕРГЕНОВИЧ 1988 II 3; 4; 5; 5а; 6; 7; 8; 9; 10; 11; 17; 18   798 10.04.2022
КАМИЕВ АБЫЛАЙХАН ЕРЖАНОВИЧ 1992 RT, MT, PT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   799 10.04.2022
КАМИЕВ АБЫЛАЙХАН ЕРЖАНОВИЧ 1992 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 800 10.04.2022
ЖҰМАБАЕВ ӘДІЛБЕК БЕРДЕШҰЛЫ 1982 MT, PT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   801 10.04.2022
ЖҰМАБАЕВ ӘДІЛБЕК БЕРДЕШҰЛЫ 1982 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 802 10.04.2022
БЕРКИМБАЕВ НУРЛАН СЕРЕКОВИЧ 1983 RT I 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   803 10.04.2022
БАЙМАГАМБЕТОВ ЕРБУЛАТ ОКУГАЛИЕВИЧ 1978 RT I 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   804 10.04.2022
КАРИМОВ САЛИМ ҒАЛЫМЖАНҰЛЫ 1989 RT I 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   805 10.04.2022
ЛУКЬЯНОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ  1973 UТ, VT II 1) a,b,c; 2) a-f  806 10.04.2022
КИРИЧУК КОНСТАНТИН ИОСИФОВИЧ  1973 UТ, VT III 1) a,b,c; 2) a-f  807 10.04.2022
НИГМЕТОВ ЖАЙДАР БАТЫРБУЛАТОВИЧ 1986 UТ, МТ, РT, VT II 3; 4; 11; 17; 18   808 10.04.2022
НИГМЕТОВ ЖАЙДАР БАТЫРБУЛАТОВИЧ 1986 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 809 10.04.2022
ДЕРЕВЯНКО ВАСИЛИЙ ПЕТРОВИЧ  1978 RT III 3; 7; 8; 9; 11; 17; 18  810 10.04.2022
АХМАДАЛИЕВ РОМАН РАИМЖАНОВИЧ 1994 RT, MT, PT II 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 5а   811 10.04.2022
АХМАДАЛИЕВ РОМАН РАИМЖАНОВИЧ 1994 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 812 10.04.2022
ӘШІРБАЕВ БАҒДАТ МҰХАМБЕТҰЛЫ 1994 UТ, МТ, RT, VT II 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 5а   813 10.04.2022
ӘШІРБАЕВ БАҒДАТ МҰХАМБЕТҰЛЫ 1994 PMI II 5.1; 814 10.04.2022
ЧЕРДАБАЕВ ЕРЖАН ДОСАНОВИЧ 1974 RT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17 815 10.04.2022
ДЮСЕМБАЕВ КАЛАУ ХУСАИНОВИЧ 1983 РТ, МТ, RT, VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6-11; 16-18   816 10.04.2022
ДЮСЕМБАЕВ КАЛАУ ХУСАИНОВИЧ 1983 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 817 10.04.2022
УТЕПОВ АСЫЛБЕК КАЖИМОВИЧ 1985 РТ, МТ, RT, VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6-11; 16-18   818 10.04.2022
УТЕПОВ АСЫЛБЕК КАЖИМОВИЧ 1985 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 819 10.04.2022
ЕСИМ ЖУМАБЕК ЕЛЕУБАЕВИЧ 1987 UТ, МТ, РT, VT II 1-5; 7-9; 11; 13; 17   820 10.04.2022
БАХТИГЕРЕЕВ СЕРИК САГИДУЛЛАЕВИЧ 1982 UТ, МТ, RT, VT II 3; 4; 6; 11; 17; 18   821 10.04.2022
БАХТИГЕРЕЕВ СЕРИК САГИДУЛЛАЕВИЧ 1982 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 822 10.04.2022
НИЯЗГАЛИЕВ СЕМБАЙ ДУЙСЕНОВИЧ 1965 VT II 3; 4; 6; 11; 17; 18   823 10.04.2022
КОНАКБАЕВ АСХАТ ШАЙМЕРДЕНОВИЧ 1972 VT II 3; 4; 6; 11; 17; 18   824 10.04.2022
ГАЛИМЖАНОВ  ДАРХАН ГАЛИМЖАНУЛЫ 1981 UТ, МТ, РT, VT II 1; 3; 4; 7; 11; 17   825 10.04.2022
ЕГИНБАЕВ ТУРСЫНБЕК ОРЫНБАСАРОВИЧ 1995 МТ, РT, VT II 1; 3; 4; 7; 11; 17   826 10.04.2022
ҚАБДОЛОВ НҰРЛЫБЕК АМАНЖОЛҰЛЫ 1993 UТ, МТ, РT,  II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   827 10.04.2022
ПАНАГУЖИЕВ ОЛЖАС АХМЕТКАЛИЕВИЧ 1997 UТ, МТ, РT, RT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17 828 10.04.2022
НУРЖАНОВ ЕРЛАН АМАНКОСОВИЧ 1986 МТ, РT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17 829 10.04.2022
ДӘРІБАЙ НҰРКЕН ТАЙРҰЛЫ 1983 UТ, МТ, VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   830 10.04.2022
ПИЛУНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1987 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 831 29.04.2022
ПИЛУНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1987 РТ, МТ, RT, UT II 3; 4; 5а; 7; 11; 17   832 29.04.2022
КИРАЛИ ИШТВАН  1954 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 833 29.04.2022
КИРАЛИ ИШТВАН  1954 РТ, МТ, RT, UT II 3; 4; 5а; 7; 11; 17   834 29.04.2022
УСАКАЕВ РОМАН ЖИГЕРОВИЧ 1971 РТ, МТ,  II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   835 29.04.2022
КОРОТЧЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1958 РТ, МТ,  II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   836 29.04.2022
СЫДЫКОВ ЕРЛАН ОРЫНБАСАРУЛЫ 1981 РТ,   II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   837 29.04.2022
КОРОТЧЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1988 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 838 29.04.2022
ҚАМИЕВ ЕРСАЙЫН ЫҚЛАСҰЛЫ 1986 PMI II 5.1; 5.2; 5.3; 5.4 839 29.04.2022
САБИТОВ СЕРГЕЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1979 RT III 3; 7; 8; 9; 11; 17; 18  840 29.04.2022
ЖАЗЫЛБЕКОВ МУРАТ МУХАМЕДКАЗИЕВИЧ 1990 РТ, МТ, RT II 3; 4; 5; 7; 11   841 29.04.2022
ВОЛКОВ СЕРГЕЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ 1988 РТ, МТ, VT II 11; 17; 18 842 29.04.2022
ШЕКУНОВ АНДРЕЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1989 РТ, МТ II 3; 4; 11; 17  843 29.04.2022
БЕЙСОВ АБАЙ БУРИБАЕВИЧ 1977 PMI II 5.1;  844 29.04.2022
ПУРАТТУКАРА ДЖОРДЖ ЛОРАНС 1978 RT, UT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   845 04.05.2022
ПУРАТТУКАРА ДЖОРДЖ ЛОРАНС 1978 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 846 04.05.2022
ЮСУПОВ НУРЛАН САБИТОВИЧ 1970 РТ, МТ, RT, VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   847 17.05.2022
ТУЛЕГЕНОВ АСЫЛБЕК ТУЛЕНДИЕВИЧ 1981 РТ, МТ, RT, VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   848 17.05.2022
MUMMADI VISWANATHA REDDY 1993  UT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   849 17.05.2022
CHANDRAN LEENESHCHANDRAN 1984  UT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   850 17.05.2022
КУШБАЕВ ЕЛЕУСИН АРАЗМАГАНБЕТОВИЧ 1980 РТ, МТ, VT, UT II 1; 3; 4; 7; 11; 17   851 17.05.2022
БАЛНИЯЗОВ ЖАНАБЕРГЕН УЛУКПАНОВИЧ 1974 PMI II 5.1;  852 17.05.2022
БАЛНИЯЗОВ ЖАНАБЕРГЕН УЛУКПАНОВИЧ 1974  UT II 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 5а; 7; 11; 17   853 17.05.2022
ИБРАГИМОВ ЕРЖАН ТЕМИРХАНОВИЧ 1990 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 854 17.05.2022
ИБРАГИМОВ ЕРЖАН ТЕМИРХАНОВИЧ 1990 РТ, МТ, RT, VT II 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 5а; 7; 11; 17   855 17.05.2022
КОНАРБАЕВ ЕРЖАН ГАРИФУЛЛАЕВИЧ 1985 РТ, МТ, RT, VT,  UT II 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 5а; 7; 11; 17   856 17.05.2022
МОЛДАЖАНОВ СЕРЖАН МАГЕЛЛАНОВИЧ 1972 PMI II 5.3;  857 17.05.2022
ЖАНГАЗИН САГЫНДЫК КАРАТАЕВИЧ 1959 VT II 3; 4; 5; 6; 8; 17 858 17.05.2022
ХИТРОВ ОЛЕГ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1977 VT II 3; 4; 5; 6; 8; 17 859 17.05.2022
СОЛОДКИЙ РОМАН ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1973 VT II 3; 4; 5; 6; 8; 17 860 17.05.2022
БАРАБАНОВ ИГОРЬ ГЕННАДЬЕВИЧ 1970 VT II 3; 4; 5; 6; 8; 17 861 17.05.2022
ТУРГАМБАЕВ АСЫЛБЕК КУАНТКАНОВИЧ 1989 РТ, МТ,  II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   862 17.05.2022
МУТИШЕВ АСЛАН ХИБАТОВИЧ 1993 РТ, МТ, VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17   863 17.05.2022
CENGIZ ARDA 1979 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17   864 17.05.2022
FRANCIS FEMINE 1982 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17   865 17.05.2022
МАРТЫНЮК ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ЯКОВЛЕВИЧ 1983 РТ, МТ, RT, VT,  UT II 1; 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   866 17.05.2022
ЖҰМАБАЕВ ҚУАНЫШ ҚОСАЙҰЛЫ 1991 РТ, МТ, VT II 1; 3; 4; 7; 8; 10; 11; 17   867 17.05.2022
БУЛЕКБАЕВ САЛАМАТ ХАЙРУЛЛАЕВИЧ 1965 VT II 3; 4; 5; 7; 17; 18   868 17.05.2022
KARRI VAMSI 1986 UТ, RT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17 869 17.05.2022
ОРЫНҒАЛИЕВ МЕЙІРХАН БЕКЕЖАНҰЛЫ 1999 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 870 04.06.2022
САБИРОВ АЗАТ АБДУЛЛАУЛЫ 1991 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 871 04.06.2022
MLINARCSIK ADRIAN 1983 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 872 04.06.2022
FIEGLER FERENCGANOS 1963 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 873 04.06.2022
MLINARCSIK ISTVAN 1981 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 874 04.06.2022
BARTA ISTVAN 1973 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 875 04.06.2022
ӘЛІМ НҮРКЕН СОЦИАЛҰЛЫ 1992 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 876 04.06.2022
ЕСЕНГЕРЕЕВ МИРАС МАМБЕТҰЛЫ 1991 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 877 04.06.2022
АЙТУАРОВ РИНАТ МАКСОТОВИЧ 1988 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 878 04.06.2022
ЫСҚАҚОВ ӘЛІБЕК ОРАЗҒАЛИҰЛЫ 1994 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 879 04.06.2022
ҚҰТТЫҒҰЛОВ НҰРЛЫБЕК ЖАРАСҰЛЫ 1982 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 880 04.06.2022
МАНКЕШОВ ЖЕКСЕНБЕК КАРИМОВИЧ 1990 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 881 04.06.2022
САТИМОВ БАУЫРЖАН ЖАЛГАСОВИЧ 1983 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 882 04.06.2022
ТУШИНГАЛИЕВ СЕРИК МАУЛИЕВИЧ 1982 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 883 04.06.2022
ДОСАНОВ АЛМАС БАКЫТКАЛИЕВИЧ 1989 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 884 04.06.2022
СИДАГУЛОВ ЖЕТКЕРГЕН УМЕРБЕКОВИЧ 1986 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 885 04.06.2022
ТҮСІПҚАЛИЕВ ҚУАНЫШБЕК ҚҰТТЫГҰЛҰЛЫ 1996 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 886 04.06.2022
СЕЙТКАСЫМОВ АЙБЕК ЖАКИПБАЕВИЧ 1992 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 887 04.06.2022
СДЫХОВ МЕДЕТ МАДЕНИЕТОВИЧ 1991 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 888 04.06.2022
МАМБЕТҰЛЫ АБЫЛАЙ 1991 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 889 04.06.2022
СЕРИКБАЕВ ЕСЕТ РЕИМХАНОВИЧ 1986 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 890 04.06.2022
СӘНДІБЕК БАҒЛАН МЫРЗАҒАЛИҰЛЫ 1994 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 891 04.06.2022
ПОЛОДЕЦСКИЙ МИХАИЛ ДЕНИСОВИЧ 1999 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 892 04.06.2022
БАЙКОНГУРОВА АЙГУЛЬ КАМБАРБЕКОВНА 1978 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 893 04.06.2022
ГОЛОВНЁВ ТАРАС НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1985 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 894 04.06.2022
ГАРМАШ АЛЕКСАНДР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1976 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 896 04.06.2022
АХМЕТОВ АДЛЕТ ЕЛЕМЕСОВИЧ 1986 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 897 04.06.2022
ХАЛЛИБЕКОВ НУРАТДИН КУРБАНБАЕВИЧ 1987 VT II 1; 3; 4; 7; 8; 10; 11; 17   898 04.06.2022
ХАМИДУЛЛА АДИЛЬБИ САМАТУЛЫ 1995 МT, РТ, UTT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17 899 04.06.2022
НИЕТКУЛОВ ТЕМИРЛАН ДУЛАТОВИЧ 1996 МT, РТ, UTT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17 900 04.06.2022
КАДИРОВ БЕКБОЛАТ БИБИТУЛЫ 1991 МT,  UTT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17 901 04.06.2022
БУРКИТБАЕВ МИРАС ТУЛЕПБЕРГЕНОВИЧ  1988 МT,  UTT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17 902 04.06.2022
ЕШОВ БАУБЕК БИСЕНГАЛИЕВИЧ  1987 МT,  UTT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17 903 04.06.2022
АБДУЛЛИН НУРЛЫБЕК АТАНБЕКОВИЧ  1992 МT,  UTT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17 904 04.06.2022
РСАЛИЕВ БАГИТЖАН ОЛЖАБАЕВИЧ 1989 МT, РТ, UT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   905 04.06.2022
ВАЙАЛ ПУРАЙИЛ РАДЖИБ 1990 VT II 3; 4;  11; 17; 18 906 12.06.2022
МОЛДАГАЛИЕВ АСЛАН КАДЫРСИХОВИЧ 1972 VT, RT, II 3; 4;  11; 17; 18   907 12.06.2022
GUSAIN VINOD KUMAR 1980 РТ, МТ, RT, UT II 3; 4; 11 908 12.06.2022
МЫРЗАБАЕВ ЕЛДОС НҰРТАСҰЛЫ 1992 RT II 3; 4; 11 909 12.06.2022
МҰСАЕВ ЖАЛҒАСХАН ЖӘМИҒАТҰЛЫ 1994 RT II 3; 4; 11 910 12.06.2022
ҚОЖАҒАЛИЕВ МИЗАМБЕК ҚОЖАҒАЛИҰЛЫ 1979 РТ, МТ,  II 3; 4; 11 911 12.06.2022
ҚОЖАҒАЛИЕВ МИЗАМБЕК ҚОЖАҒАЛИҰЛЫ 1979 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 912 12.06.2022
ДУЙСЕМБАЕВ ЕСЕНБЕК МЫРЗАБЕКОВИЧ 1995 МT, РТ, UTT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17 913 12.06.2022
ДЖЕМБЕТОВ ДЕНИС АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1993 МT,  UT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17 914 12.06.2022
ТУРГАМБАЕВ АСЫЛБЕК КУАНТКАНОВИЧ 1989 UT II 3; 4;  6; 7; 11; 17; 18   915 12.06.2022
НУРЖАНОВ ЕРЛАН АМАНКОСОВИЧ 1986 UT II 3; 7; 8; 9; 11; 17; 18  916 12.06.2022
ЖУМАКУЛОВ АСЛАН ЖУМАЖАНОВИЧ 1989 РТ, UT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   917 12.06.2022
АЙТЖАНОВ ДАНИЯР МЫНЖАСАРОВИЧ 1991 МT, РТ, UT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   918 12.06.2022
ӘБШАНОВ ОТАРБЕК ШӘКІРАТҰЛЫ 1977 МT, РТ, UT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   919 12.06.2022
ШАМКУЛОВ АЗАМАТ АСКАРОВИЧ 1995 VT II 1; 3; 4; 7; 8; 10; 11; 17   920 12.06.2022
СУЛЕЙМЕНОВ РОМАН МУРАТОВИЧ 1984 PMI II 5.1;  921 12.06.2022
УСАЕВ РАФАЭЛЬ САЙЛАУБЕКОВИЧ 1982 PMI II 5.1;  922 12.06.2022
КАРИМОВА ТОЛКЫН СЕРИКОВНА 1984 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 923 12.06.2022
ИСМОВ АЗАМАТ САМАТУЛЫ 1995 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 924 12.06.2022
КЕНЖЕГАЛИЕВ МУРАТ АСКАРОВИЧ 1992 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 925 12.06.2022
МЕНДИГАЛИЕВ КАДЫРГАЛИ МЕНДИГАЛИУЛЫ 1968 РТ, МТ, RT, UT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   926 21.06.2022
САТТАРОВ ФАРХАТ РИШАТОВИЧ 1988 РТ, МТ,  UT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   927 21.06.2022
КОНАКБАЕВ КАЙРАТ РУСТЕМОВИЧ  1977 RT, VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   928 21.06.2022
ШИНГИСОВ САБИТ МЕЙРАМҰЛЫ 1987 РТ, МТ, RT, UT, VT II 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 5а   929 21.06.2022
ШИНГИСОВ САБИТ МЕЙРАМҰЛЫ 1987 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 930 21.06.2022
ВИЛЬДАНОВ АНДРЕЙ РАМИЛЬЕВИЧ 1992 UТ, МТ, RT II 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 5а   931 21.06.2022
ВИЛЬДАНОВ АНДРЕЙ РАМИЛЬЕВИЧ 1992 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 932 21.06.2022
ТОЛЕГЕНОВ АЛИМЖАН КАНАТОВИЧ  1994 RT, MT II 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 5а   933 21.06.2022
ТОЛЕГЕНОВ АЛИМЖАН КАНАТОВИЧ  1994 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 934 21.06.2022
АЛИБАЕВ САМАТ ОТАРБАЕВИЧ   1984 VT, MT II 1; 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   935 21.06.2022
ТҰРСЫНҒАЛИЕВ ДАНАТ АЙДЫНҒАЛИҰЛЫ 1999 МT, РТ, UTT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17 936 21.06.2022
САРСЕНБАЙҰЛЫ ЕЛЖАН 1999 МT, UTT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17 937 21.06.2022
ПАК ДЕНИС ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ 1981 ET II 6; 8-12; 14; 16-18   938 21.06.2022
ПАК ДЕНИС ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ 1981 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 939 21.06.2022
САМИГУЛЛИН РЕНАТ ХАЛИМОВИЧ 1987 RT II 1-8; 10-13; 16-18   940 21.06.2022
ПАК ВИКТОР ВИТАЛЬЕВИЧ 1981 АТ II 1-8; 10-13; 16-18   941 21.06.2022
ТАНЖАРИКОВ КУАНЫШ ТЕМИРЖАНОВИЧ 1985 PMI II 5.3;  942 21.06.2022
ГОЛОВАШОВ СЕРГЕЙ ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 1977 PMI II 5.3;  943 21.06.2022
СОРОКИН НИКОЛАЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1996 PMI II 5.3;  944 21.06.2022
МОЛДАЖАНОВ СЕРЖАН МАГЕЛЛАНОВИЧ 1972 PMI II 5.3;  945 21.06.2022
МАРЕНКОВ СЕРГЕЙ ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 1977 PMI II 5.3;  946 21.06.2022
МАЛИНОВСКИЙ СТАНИСЛАВ ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 1992 PMI II 5.3;  947 21.06.2022
МУХИТОВ НУРСУЛТАН АСКАРОВИЧ 1991 PT, MT,UT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 17,18 948 21.06.2022
КУАНОВ ДУЛАТ НУРЛАНУЛЫ 1994 PT, MT,UT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 17,18 949 21.06.2022
ЗАГРЕБИН ВИКТОР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1991 РТ, МТ, RT, VT II 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 5а   950 21.06.2022
ЗАГРЕБИН ВИКТОР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1991 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 951 21.06.2022
ИВАНЧИН ДМИТРИЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1991 МT, РТ, UT II 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 5а   952 21.06.2022
АБДЫХАНОВ РУСЛАН ШАЛКАРГАЛИЕВИЧ 1980 VT,UT II 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 5а   953 21.06.2022
ГАШИРОВ ЗУБАИЙР РАХИМОВИЧ 1991 RT, MT II 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 5а   954 21.06.2022
АҚЫЛБЕКОВ ТЕМІРЛАН ЖЕҢІСҰЛЫ 1984 RT II 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 5а   955 21.06.2022
САЙЫНОВ АҚЖОЛ ТЫНЫШБАЙҰЛЫ 1995 PT, MT,UT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 17,18 956 21.06.2022
ШАЛАМОВ ДЕНИС ИГОРЕВИЧ 1987 HT, MS II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3; 4.1 957 21.06.2022
ШАЛАМОВ ДЕНИС ИГОРЕВИЧ 1987 РТ, МТ, RT, VT, UT, ET II 7; 8;11; 12; 13; 16; 17; 18 958 21.06.2022
САПАРБЕК БАҚТИЯР БАЯНБЕКҰЛЫ 1997 UT, VT II 7; 8;11; 12; 13; 16; 17; 18 959 21.06.2022
КРАВЧЕНКО ЕВГЕНИЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1986 UT, VT II 7; 8;11; 12; 13; 16; 17; 18 960 21.06.2022
ТОЛЕУТАЕВ ЖАКСЫЛЫК СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1994 UT, VT II 7; 8;11; 12; 13; 16; 17; 18 961 21.06.2022
АФАНАСЬЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1992 РТ, МТ,  VT, UT,  II 7; 8;11; 12; 13; 16; 17; 18 962 21.06.2022
АФАНАСЬЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1992 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 963 21.06.2022
МҰСТАХИЕВ НҰРҒАЛИ САҒЫНДЫҚҰЛЫ 1995 VT, PT II 1;3;4;5;6;18  964 21.06.2022
ҚАБДОЛОВ НҰРЛЫБЕК АМАНЖОЛҰЛЫ 1993 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 965 21.06.2022
АМАНОВ МИРАС БИСЕНБАЕВИЧ 1997 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 966 21.06.2022
ЖУРУНГУЖИЕВ ЕСЕНГАЛИ АСКАРОВИЧ 1984 ET II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   967 21.06.2022
МОРОЗОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1976 VT, MT II 3;6;10;17;18  968 05.07.2022
ДАУРЕНБЕКОВ БАТУХАН МУРАТБАЕВИЧ 1987 VT, MT II 3;6;10;17;18  969 05.07.2022
ЗЕЙНОВ СУЛТАНБЕК ДИДАРОВИЧ 1992 VT, MT II 3;6;10;17;18  970 05.07.2022
ТӨЛЕП ЖЕҢІС БАТЫРҒАЛИҰЛЫ 1985 VT, MT II 3;6;10;17;18  971 05.07.2022
ҚАЛЕЛОВ АСХАТ ХАЛИОЛЛАҰЛЫ 1991 UT, MT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   972 05.07.2022
МУСИН ЕРНАР АУБАКИРОВИЧ 1990 UT, MT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   973 05.07.2022
НҰРЛЫҒАЙНОВ АЙБЕК АЙБОЛАТҰЛЫ 2001 UTT, MT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   974 05.07.2022
ДАУЛЕТОВ ЖУЛДЫЗ АМАНТАЕВИЧ 1977 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 975 05.07.2022
УМБЕТОВ АСЛАН БОЛАТБЕКОВИЧ 1993 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 976 05.07.2022
KRISTON ZSOLT 1989 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 977 05.07.2022
КЕРІМБЕКОВ ЕРКЕБҰЛАН ТАЛҒАТҰЛЫ 1993 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 978 05.07.2022
ДЖУСУПОВ РУМИЙ СЕРКАЛЕЕВИЧ 1993 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 979 05.07.2022
NАGY BELA 1962 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 980 05.07.2022
ХАМЗАЕВ ӘЛИБЕК ТАЛҒАТҰЛЫ 1996 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 981 05.07.2022
ТУРГАНБАЕВ ТУРАР АМАНГЕЛЬДИУЛЫ 1991 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 982 05.07.2022
АМАНГЕЛДИЕВА АЙДАНА ТАЛҒАТҚЫЗЫ 1996 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 983 05.07.2022
MEZO ROLAND 1980 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 984 05.07.2022
SZUCS LASZLO 1979 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 985 05.07.2022
ОРЫНБАСАРОВ ЕЛЕУБАЙ НҰРБЕРГЕНҰЛЫ 1989 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 986 05.07.2022
БИСЕМБАЕВ ТУЛЕГЕН УМЕРБЕКОВИЧ 1990 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 987 05.07.2022
КУЛАХМЕТОВ БОЛАТ БАКИРЖАНОВИЧ 1986 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 988 05.07.2022
ЖАНГАДИРОВ  МЕЙРАМБЕК САЛАУАТОВИЧ 1995 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 989 05.07.2022
ТЛЕПБЕРГЕНОВ  НУРБОЛ НУРБОЛАТОВИЧ 1986 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 990 05.07.2022
ШАҢБАТЫРОВ ЕРМҰРАТ БАЛҒАБАЙҰЛЫ 1994 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 991 05.07.2022
КУРМАНБАЕВ РАДМИР ДАМИРОВИЧ 1991 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 992 05.07.2022
ХУСАЕНОВ РОМАН  РИМОВИЧ 1982 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 993 05.07.2022
ЖУРУНГУЖИЕВ ЕСЕНГАЛИ АСКАРОВИЧ 1984 RT, VT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   994 05.07.2022
ДОСЖАНОВ ЖАНДОС СУЛТАНБЕКОВИЧ 1986 RT, VT, MT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   995 05.07.2022
ТРЕГУБОВ АЛЕКСАНДР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1986  VT, PT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   996 05.07.2022
ТАУРБАЕВ ӘЛІБИ БОРАНБАЙҰЛЫ 1995 UT, MT, PT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   997 05.07.2022
ЕСҚАЗИЕВ ТЛЕКҚАБЫЛ КЕНЖЕШҰЛЫ 1994 UT, MT, PT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   998 05.07.2022
СЕРІКОВ ҚУАНЫШ СЕРІКҰЛЫ 1992 VT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   999 05.07.2022
ЖӘЛІМБЕТОВ ӘДІЛБЕК УЫЗБЕКҰЛЫ 1974 UT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1000 05.07.2022
МОЛДАГАЛИЕВ МАЛИК БАУРЖАНОВИЧ 1982 UT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1001 05.07.2022
КЕШМАМБЕТОВ АРМАН КОСБОЛСЫНОВИЧ 1968 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1002 05.07.2022
МАМБЕТОВ ЕРЛАН БОЛАТОВИЧ 1992 UT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1003 05.07.2022
РЫСПАЕВ НУРБОЛАТ КАЙДАРОВИЧ 1976 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1004 05.07.2022
ЖУБАНАЗАРОВ РУСЛАН ХИБАДУЛОВИЧ 1970 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1005 05.07.2022
КАЗБАЕВ РУСТАМ АЙДАРХАНОВИЧ 1997 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1006 05.07.2022
ЗАЙНУЛЛИН МАНАРБЕК АРЫСТАНОВИЧ 1983 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1007 05.07.2022
КЕШМАМБЕТОВ ЖАНАТ  КОСБОЛСИНОВИЧ 1990 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1008 05.07.2022
ЖАНАЕВ АЗАМАТ ТАЖИБЕКОВИЧ 1990 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1009 05.07.2022
ТАЖЕНОВ АЙСУЛТАН ЖАКСЫЛЫКОВИЧ 1992 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1010 05.07.2022
АДИЛХАНОВ ДАУРЕН КОПЖАСАРОВИЧ 1985 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1011 05.07.2022
СУЛЕЙМАНОВ АРДАК АЛТАЕВИЧ 1984 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1012 05.07.2022
ШАЙМАНОВ КАИРБЕК СЫРЫМОВИЧ 1985 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1013 05.07.2022
ЖАМАНШАЕВ ТЛЕГЕН МУЛДАБАЕВИЧ 1970 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1014 05.07.2022
СУЛЕЙМАНОВ БАҒДАТ ШЕРАЛЫҰЛЫ 1981 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1015 05.07.2022
БИТЕНОВ АДИЛЬ АЙБЕКОВИЧ 1997 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1016 05.07.2022
КАЛЫКБАЕВ АЗАМАТ ЖАНАБАЕВИЧ 1983 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1017 05.07.2022
ҚҰАНЫШБЕКОВ ЕРТІС ЖЕТПІСБАЙҰЛЫ 1981 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1018 05.07.2022
ТЛЕУБАЕВ ЕРБОЛ БУЛАТОВИЧ 1990 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1019 05.07.2022
ДАУМИШАРОВ НАУРЫЗБЕК ТУМАТАЕВИЧ 1982 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1020 05.07.2022
КУРМАНБАЕВ АСЕТ АМИРОВИЧ 1980 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1021 05.07.2022
КАМЗИН НУРЛАН НУРЖАНОВИЧ 1983 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1022 05.07.2022
КУЛМАГАМБЕТОВ АЛПАМЫС ЛАЙКОВИЧ 1970 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1023 05.07.2022
КЕШМАМБЕТОВ НУРЛАН  КОСБОЛСЫНОВИЧ 1969 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1024 05.07.2022
МИНИН АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1984 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1025 05.07.2022
САҒИЕВ НҰРБЕК БЕКАЙДАРҰЛЫ 1993 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1026 05.07.2022
ТАСТАНБАЕВ АСЛАН КУАНЫШЕВИЧ 1987 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1027 05.07.2022
СУЛЕЙМЕНОВ БАҒЛАН ШЕРАЛЫҰЛЫ  1986 RT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1028 05.07.2022
МОЛДАГАЛИЕВ МАЛИК БАУРЖАНОВИЧ 1982 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1029 05.07.2022
КЕШМАМБЕТОВ АРМАН КОСБОЛСЫНОВИЧ 1968 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1030 05.07.2022
РЫСПАЕВ НУРБОЛАТ КАЙДАРОВИЧ 1976 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1031 05.07.2022
ЖУБАНАЗАРОВ РУСЛАН ХИБАДУЛОВИЧ 1970 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1032 05.07.2022
КАЗБАЕВ РУСТАМ АЙДАРХАНОВИЧ 1997 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1033 05.07.2022
ЗАЙНУЛЛИН МАНАРБЕК АРЫСТАНОВИЧ 1983 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1034 05.07.2022
КЕШМАМБЕТОВ ЖАНАТ  КОСБОЛСИНОВИЧ 1990 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1035 05.07.2022
ЖАНАЕВ АЗАМАТ ТАЖИБЕКОВИЧ 1990 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1036 05.07.2022
ТАЖЕНОВ АЙСУЛТАН ЖАКСЫЛЫКОВИЧ 1992 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1037 05.07.2022
АДИЛХАНОВ ДАУРЕН КОПЖАСАРОВИЧ 1985 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1038 05.07.2022
СУЛЕЙМАНОВ АРДАК АЛТАЕВИЧ 1984 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1039 05.07.2022
ШАЙМАНОВ КАИРБЕК СЫРЫМОВИЧ 1985 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1040 05.07.2022
ЖАМАНШАЕВ ТЛЕГЕН МУЛДАБАЕВИЧ 1970 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1041 05.07.2022
СУЛЕЙМАНОВ БАҒДАТ ШЕРАЛЫҰЛЫ 1981 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1042 05.07.2022
БИТЕНОВ АДИЛЬ АЙБЕКОВИЧ 1997 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1043 05.07.2022
КАЛЫКБАЕВ АЗАМАТ ЖАНАБАЕВИЧ 1983 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1044 05.07.2022
ҚҰАНЫШБЕКОВ ЕРТІС ЖЕТПІСБАЙҰЛЫ 1981 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1045 05.07.2022
ТЛЕУБАЕВ ЕРБОЛ БУЛАТОВИЧ 1990 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1046 05.07.2022
ДАУМИШАРОВ НАУРЫЗБЕК ТУМАТАЕВИЧ 1982 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1047 05.07.2022
КУРМАНБАЕВ АСЕТ АМИРОВИЧ 1980 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1048 05.07.2022
КАМЗИН НУРЛАН НУРЖАНОВИЧ 1983 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1049 05.07.2022
КУЛМАГАМБЕТОВ АЛПАМЫС ЛАЙКОВИЧ 1970 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1050 05.07.2022
КЕШМАМБЕТОВ НУРЛАН  КОСБОЛСЫНОВИЧ 1969 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1051 05.07.2022
МИНИН АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1984 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1052 05.07.2022
САҒИЕВ НҰРБЕК БЕКАЙДАРҰЛЫ 1993 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1053 05.07.2022
ТАСТАНБАЕВ АСЛАН КУАНЫШЕВИЧ 1987 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1054 05.07.2022
СУЛЕЙМЕНОВ БАҒЛАН ШЕРАЛЫҰЛЫ  1986 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1055 05.07.2022
ДАВЛЕТЧИН АРТУР АМИРЖАНОВИЧ 1977 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1056 05.07.2022
КОСШАНОВ АСЛАН ЕЛЕМЕСУЛЫ 1998 UT, MT, PT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   1057 05.07.2022
ЧУБАКОВ ГРИГОРИЙ ИВАНОВИЧ 1964 UT, MT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   1058 05.07.2022
САРКУЛОВ АМАНЖАН ШОРАЕВИЧ 1985 UT, MT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   1059 05.07.2022
САЙФЕДЕН ДАСТАН АРОНҰЛЫ 2000 UT, MT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   1060 05.07.2022
КЕНЖЕБАЕВ КУАНЫШ ТАЛҒАТҰЛЫ 1993 UT, MT, PT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   1061 05.07.2022
КОСАЕВ НУРЖАН БАХЫТЖАНОВИЧ 1993 UT, MT, PT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   1062 05.07.2022
КАЗБЕКОВ ЕРАСЫЛ МЕЛДЕБЕКУЛЫ 1991 VT II 1; 3; 4; 5а; 7; 11; 18  1063 05.07.2022
МУРАТБЕК КАНАТ 1972 RT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18 1064 05.07.2022
ҚАДАЙ ЕРКІН 1970 UT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18  1065 05.07.2022
САГИНГАЛИЕВ НУРБОЛ КАДЫРУЛЫ 1992 UT, RT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11; 17; 18   1066 26.07.2022
МЕНДИГАЛИЕВ КАДЫРГАЛИ МЕНДИГАЛИУЛЫ 1968 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1067 26.07.2022
САПИЕВ АКЖОЛ ЖАЛЕЛОВИЧ 1989 MT, UTT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17   1068 26.07.2022
АКМЫШЕВ ТАЙМАН НАРИМАНОВИЧ 1994 UT, MT, PT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18   1069 26.07.2022
СУЛЕЙМЕНОВ НУРЛАН 1974 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1070 26.07.2022
ДЖУМАГАЗИЕВ ХАМИТ  БАТЫРГАЛИЕВИЧ 1987 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17   1071 26.07.2022
УТЕУГАЛИЕВ МЕРГАЛИ КУМАРГАЛИЕВИЧ 1990 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17   1072 26.07.2022
ТЕМИРГАЛИЕВ РУСЛАН ЕРСАИНОВИЧ 1970 RT, MT, PT, VT II 1; 2; 3; 7; 11; 17; 18   1073 26.07.2022
ХАБИБУЛЛИН АЛМАЗ МАРАТОВИЧ 1992 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1074 26.07.2022
АХМЕТЖАН ЕРГЕН ЕРСАЙНҰЛЫ 1993 VT II 8; 9; 11; 17; 18  1075 26.07.2022
КАНАЛИН АЗАТ ДАРХАНОВИЧ 1989 RT II 1; 2; 3; 7; 11; 17; 18   1076 26.07.2022
АМАНОВ МИРАМБЕК СЕРІКБАЙҰЛЫ 1981 RT II 1; 2; 3; 7; 11; 17; 18   1077 26.07.2022
ИМАНГАЛИЕВ КАЙЫРЛЫ САРСЕНБЕКОВИЧ  1990 UT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   1078 26.07.2022
ГАЛИЕВ АЛИБЕК АСКАРОВИЧ  1986 UT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17 1079 26.07.2022
ТЕМИРБЕКОВ  ЕРНАР КОБЛАНДИЕВИЧ 1991 UT, MT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17 1080 26.07.2022
РАДАЕВ СЕРГЕЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1969 VT II 3-8; 10; 11; 14; 17; 18 1082 26.07.2022
АККУШИМОВ ВАЛЕНТИН АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 1998 UTT, MT, PT, VT II 3-8; 10; 11; 14; 17; 18 1083 26.07.2022
НИКИТИН БОРИС ДМИТРИЕВИЧ 1999 UTT, MT, PT, VT II 3-8; 10; 11; 14; 17; 18 1084 26.07.2022
АККУШИМОВ ВАЛЕНТИН АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 1998 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1085 26.07.2022
НИКИТИН БОРИС ДМИТРИЕВИЧ 1999 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1086 26.07.2022
ЯКУПОВ БЕКБОЛАТ РАМАЗАНОВИЧ 1976 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1087 26.07.2022
ТЕМРАЛИЕВ ИЛЬМИР ИДИСОНОВИЧ 1986 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 7; 17 1088 26.07.2022
САЛАВАТОВ ЕРТАЙ ДАНИЯЛҰЛЫ 1996 RT II 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 5а   1089 26.07.2022
КУБДЫКОВ ТАСЫМКАН ДЖАМБУЛОВИЧ 1988 VT II 3-8; 10; 11; 14; 17; 18 1090 26.07.2022
КУХТА ВАДИМ 1977 VT II 3-8; 10; 11; 14; 17; 18 1091 26.07.2022
ГАБДУЛОВ ЕРМЕК АСКАРОВИЧ 1994 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1092 26.07.2022
ГАБДУЛОВ ЕРМЕК АСКАРОВИЧ 1994 UT, MT, PT II 3, 7, 17 1093 26.07.2022
САРТАЕВ БЕКЖАН ТАЛГАТОВИЧ 1991 RT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   1094 26.07.2022
УМБЕТАЛИН РУСЛАН СЕРИКОВИЧ 1984 RT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   1095 26.07.2022
ДЖАПАРОВ ЕРЛАН МАКСУТОВИЧ 1987 RT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   1096 16.08.2022
СМИРНОВ ДЕНИС ПЕТРОВИЧ 1980 UT, MT, PT, VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17   1097 16.08.2022
КАШИМОВ НУРБОЛАТ МУРАТОВИЧ 1989 UT, MT, PT, VT, RT II 3; 6; 8; 9; 11; 13; 17; 18 1098 16.08.2022
ТАНЖАРИКОВ КУАНЫШ ТЕМИРЖАНОВИЧ 1985 PMI II 5.1. 1099 16.08.2022
HARI SATHYAKUMAR 1980 PMI II 5.1. 1100 16.08.2022
ОТАРОВ АМАНБЕК ЕРМЕКҰЛЫ 1991 RT, MT, PT, VT II 3; 6; 8; 9; 11; 13; 17; 18 1101 16.08.2022
ОМАР КЕНЖЕБЕК ҚАЛИҰЛЫ  1978 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1102 16.08.2022
ТЕЛАҒЫСҰЛЫ  ҒАЗИЗ  1994 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1103 16.08.2022
ЖӘЛІМБЕТОВ ӘДІЛБЕК УЫЗБЕКҰЛЫ  1974 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1104 16.08.2022
ОМАР КЕНЖЕБЕК ҚАЛИҰЛЫ 1978 RT, MT, PT II 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 5а; 7; 11; 17 1105 16.08.2022
ТЕЛАҒЫСҰЛЫ  ҒАЗИЗ  1994 UT, MT, PT II 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 5а; 7; 11; 17 1106 16.08.2022
ЖӘЛІМБЕТОВ ӘДІЛБЕК УЫЗБЕКҰЛЫ  1974 UT, MT, PT,  RT II 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 5а; 7; 11; 17 1107 16.08.2022
ЖАКЕНОВ ИСАБЕК СЕРИКОВИЧ 1988 AT II 7;8;11;12;13;16;17;18   1108 16.08.2022
АФАНАСЬЕВ АРТЕМ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1988 AT II 7;8;11;12;13;16;17;18   1109 16.08.2022
МУГСАЕВ ДМИТРИЙ НУРЫЕВИЧ  1992 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 7;  11; 17   1110 16.08.2022
МУГСАЕВ ДМИТРИЙ НУРЫЕВИЧ  1992 MST II 1.1; 1.6 1111 16.08.2022
ЖУЛКАЕВ АНУАР АСЫЛКАНОВИЧ 1992 RT II 3; 4; 5; 7; 17;18 1112 16.08.2022
САҒЫНҒАЛИЕВ БАҒДАТ ҚАЙЫРҒАЛИҰЛЫ 1993 RT II 3; 4; 5; 7; 17;18 1113 16.08.2022
АРЫСТАНБАЙ ЖАСЫЛАН РУСЛАНҰЛЫ 1994 RT II 3; 4; 5; 7; 17;18 1114 16.08.2022
RANJAN THAKUR  1980 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1115 16.08.2022
БИЯЛИЕВ ДАСТАН БУЛАТОВИЧ 1967 UT II 6; 7; 8;  13; 17; 19   1116 16.08.2022
АЛПЫС СЕРГАЗЫ НУРАЛЫЕВИЧ 1993 RT II 3-8; 11; 17; 18   1117 16.08.2022
ЧЕРНОГЛАЗОВ  ИГОРЬ ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВИЧ 1981 UT, MT, PT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17   1118 16.08.2022
КАДИРОВ ЕРБОЛ КАНАТБЕКОВИЧ 1989 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1119 16.08.2022
САПИЕВ АКЖОЛ ЖАЛЕЛОВИЧ 1989 PT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17   1120 16.08.2022
ИЛЬЕВ ИГОРЬ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1997 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1121 16.08.2022
ХАБИЕВ ДАСТАН ТАЛГАТОВИЧ 1994 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1122 16.08.2022
ФЕДЧЕНКОВ ВЛАДИМИР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 1982 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1123 16.08.2022
УТЕШЕВ НУРСЕИТ ОРАЗБАЕВИЧ 1989 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1124 16.08.2022
ТУРДАЛИЕВ МАКСУТ МОЛДАБЕКОВИЧ 1965 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1125 16.08.2022
СИНИЦЫН АНТОН ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1983 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1126 16.08.2022
СВИДЕРСКИЙ ПАВЕЛ ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1986 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1127 16.08.2022
ПАВЛИК АЛЕКСАНДР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1988 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1128 16.08.2022
ВАЖНИЧИЙ АРТЕМ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1981 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1129 16.08.2022
БУЗИН КОНСТАНТИН ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1971 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1130 16.08.2022
БЕССМЕРТНЫЙ АЛЕКСАНДР ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 1979 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1131 16.08.2022
ГРИБАНОВ НИКОЛАЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 1980 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1132 16.08.2022
ЕРЕМЕНКО НИКОЛАЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1984 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1133 16.08.2022
АТНАБАЕВ АНДРЕЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1983 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1134 16.08.2022
ПАВЛОВ КИРИЛЛ ВАЛЕНТИНОВИЧ 1982 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1135 16.08.2022
ДУДНИЧЕНКО ВИТАЛИЙ ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ 1979 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1136 16.08.2022
АРУТЮНЯН БЕГЛАР МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 1986 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1137 16.08.2022
МАРЛУЖОКОВ ТИМУР БОРИСОВИЧ 1989 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1138 16.08.2022
ЧЕРНЯКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР АРКАДЬЕВИЧ 1987 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1139 16.08.2022
ФАЙЗУЛЛИН ВЕНЕР ГАЛИХАНОВИЧ 1973 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1140 16.08.2022
БАБИЧ СЕРГЕЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 1990 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1141 16.08.2022
МОЛЕВ ВЛАДИМИР ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 1968 VT II c; d; e; 8-11; 13; 16 17; 18   1142 16.08.2022
ЖАРЕКЕЕВ ГАЛЫМЖАН КАЛДАШЕВИЧ 1982 UT, MT, PT, VT, RT II 1-5; 6; 7; 11; 14; 17; 18   1143 16.08.2022
МАХИН АСЫЛБЕК МУРАТОВИЧ 1986 UT II 6; 7; 8; 11; 17; 18   1144 16.08.2022
ЖЫЛКЫБАЕВ ДЖАНЫБЕК СИСЕНБАЕВИЧ 1985 RT II 3-8; 11; 17; 18 1145 16.08.2022
МУСИН ЕРНАР АЙТКАЛИЕВИЧ 1989 MT, PT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17 1146 13.09.2022
СУТЕНОВ АМАНГЕЛЬДЫ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 1981 PT, RT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 7; 11; 17 1147 13.09.2022
ДИАСОВ РАЙЫМБЕК КУАНОВИЧ 1994 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1148 13.09.2022
ТАНКЕЕВ АРМАН ХАЗИЕВИЧ 1988 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1149 13.09.2022
ИЗТЕЛЕУОВ АБАЙ СЕРИККАЛИЕВИЧ 1977 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1150 13.09.2022
ЖУРАВЛЁВ  МИХАИЛ ЛЕОНИДОВИЧ 1976 MT, PT, RT II 3; 4; 11 1151 13.09.2022
УРАЗОВ ЕРБОЛ ЕРГАНАШЕВИЧ 1969 RT II 3; 4; 11 1152 13.09.2022
СМАГУЛОВ БОЛАТ НАРЕНОВИЧ 1976 RT II 3; 4; 11 1153 13.09.2022
БИСЕНОВ НУРЛЫБЕК СЕРИКБАЕВИЧ 1987 RT II 3; 4; 11 1154 13.09.2022
ТАУПИХОВ РАФАЭЛЬ НУРЛАНОВИЧ 1983 MT, PT II 3; 4; 11 1155 13.09.2022
ТАУПИХОВ РАФАЭЛЬ НУРЛАНОВИЧ 1983 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1156 13.09.2022
ЖУРАВЛЁВ  МИХАИЛ ЛЕОНИДОВИЧ 1976 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1157 13.09.2022
НУРГАЛИЕВ АСЛАН САГИНДИКОВИЧ 1987 RT II 3; 4; 6; 11; 17; 18   1158 13.09.2022
ТОТАНОВ ОРЫНБАСАР ЕРТАЙҰЛЫ 1982 RT II 3; 4; 6; 11; 17; 18   1159 13.09.2022
ХВАН АЛЕКСАНДР РОМАНОВИЧ 1987 RT II 3; 4; 6; 11; 17; 18   1160 13.09.2022
АУЕЛБЕКОВ АЛИБЕК ЖАНБУЛАТОВИЧ 1987 RT II 3; 4; 6; 11; 17; 18   1161 13.09.2022
ОТЕГЕНОВ ТАЛГАТ ЖАНАБАЕВИЧ 1987 RT II 3; 4; 6; 11; 17; 18   1162 13.09.2022
АТУЛЛИН ЕРЖАН ЖУМАЖАНОВИЧ 1988 MT, PT, UT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17   1163 13.09.2022
АМАНКЕЛДІҰЛЫ ЖҰМАБАЙ 1983 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1164 13.09.2022
ИСИРКОВ АСКАРБЕК ЕРПАИСОВИЧ 1978 RT II 3-8; 11; 17; 18   1165 13.09.2022
ИСИРКОВ АСКАРБЕК ЕРПАИСОВИЧ 1978 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1166 13.09.2022
ЦОЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ СВЯТОСЛАВОВИЧ 1983 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1167 13.09.2022
САРСИКЕНОВ ЖАКСЫЛЫК ЖИТБАЕВИЧ 1995 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1168 13.09.2022
МУКАШЕВ СУНГАТ СУНГАТОВИЧ 1982 RT III 3; 7; 17 1169 13.09.2022
АНДАКУЛОВ НУРБОЛ БЕРИКОВИЧ 1991 PMI II 5.1; 1170 13.09.2022
МАМАЕВ МАРАТ ТАЖВИДИНОВИЧ 1989 LT II 3; 4; 5а; 7; 8; 11; 13; 16-18 1171 13.09.2022
ДЮСЕМБАЕВ МАРАТ БОРИСОВИЧ 1975 VT II 1-8; 10-13; 16-18   1172 13.09.2022
ПАК ВИКТОР ВИТАЛЬЕВИЧ 1981 RT III 1-8; 10-13; 16-18   1173 13.09.2022
ЖАРЫЛҒАПОВ ЕРНАЗ ЕРКІНҰЛЫ 1994 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18 1174 13.09.2022
ЮСУПОВ РУСЛАН МУРЗАБАЕВИЧ 1981 MT; PT II 1-5а    1175 13.09.2022
КУСБАКОВ АЛМАС САТЫБАЛДИЕВИЧ 1988 MT; PT; VT; UT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18   1176 11.10.2022
КУСБАКОВ АЛМАС САТЫБАЛДИЕВИЧ 1988 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1177 11.10.2022
ЛУКПАНОВ НУРЛАН КУАНЫШЕВИЧ 1992 PMI II 5,1; 5,2; 5.3; 5.4 1178 11.10.2022
ОРАЗАЕВ КОБЛАНДЫ ТЛЕПОВИЧ 1983 UT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 17   1179 11.10.2022
СЕРДЮК ВЯЧЕСЛАВ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 1984 RT II 1; 3; 4; 6; 17  1180 11.10.2022
РОМАНОВ РОМАН СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1984 RT III 1; 3; 4; 6; 17  1181 11.10.2022
ӨТКЕЛБАЕВ АҚЫЛБЕК ОРЫНБЕКҰЛЫ 1980 RT II 1; 3; 4; 6; 17   1182 11.10.2022
АМАЛХАН МҰРАТБЕК ҚАЙРАТҰЛЫ 1996 PMI II 5,1;  1183 11.10.2022
ШУЙНШАЛИЕВ НУРЛАН ТЕМИРХАНОВИЧ 1993 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1184 11.10.2022
АЛЛАМБЕРГЕНОВ ИЛХАМ КУАНЫШБАЕВИЧ 1993 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1185 11.10.2022
ОРАХОВ ИЗБАСАР САЛЫКОВИЧ 1986 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1186 11.10.2022
ШАЛГЫМБАЕВ АРМАН САТТАРБЕКОВИЧ 1987 RT II 3-8; 11; 17; 18   1187 11.10.2022
ФАЗЫЛОВ КУАН 1963 UT; PT; RT; MT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1188 11.10.2022
МАМИ ТАЛҒАТ АМАНГЕЛЬДЫҰЛЫ 1988 UT II 3; 4; 11 1189 11.10.2022
ЛУКЬЯНОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1973 RT; MT; VT II 1) a,b,c; 2) a-f  1190 11.10.2022
КИРИЧУК АНТОН ИОСИФОВИЧ 1975 AT; RT II 1) a,b,c; 2) a-f  1191 11.10.2022
АЙТЖАНОВ МАРАТ НУРЖАНОВИЧ 1973 АТ II 1) a,b,c; 2) a-f  1192 11.10.2022
ТОПТУН РОМАН ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1981 АТ II 1) a,b,c; 2) a-f  1193 11.10.2022
КИРИЧУК КОНСТАНТИН ИОСИФОВИЧ 1973 RT II 1) a,b,c; 2) a-f  1194 11.10.2022
ЛУКЬЯНОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 1973 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1195 11.10.2022
КИРИЧУК АНТОН ИОСИФОВИЧ 1975 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1196 11.10.2022
АЙТЖАНОВ МАРАТ НУРЖАНОВИЧ 1973 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1197 11.10.2022
ТОПТУН РОМАН ВИКТОРОВИЧ 1981 НТ II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1198 11.10.2022
ҚАДЫРҒАЛИЕВ БЕКЗАТ ҚАДЫРҒАЛИҰЛЫ 2001 MT; UTT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 11; 17  1199 11.10.2022
АЖИБАЕВА ЖАННАТ ШАЯХМЕТОВНА  1963 UT; RT; VT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 8; 11; 16; 17; 18 1200 11.10.2022
БАЗАРБАЕВ АЛИШ СЕРИКБАЕВИЧ  1967 ET II 1-5а; 11; 17; 18  1201 11.10.2022
ИМАНГАЗИЕВ АСКАР БАХТЖАНОВИЧ 1970 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1202 11.10.2022
АБДУХАЛЫКОВ  УЛАС АБАЕВИЧ 1985 VT; RT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1203 11.10.2022
БАГРЕЕВ МИХАИЛ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 1991 ET II 1-8; 11; 13; 16-18     1204 11.10.2022
ЮСУПОВ РУСЛАН МУРЗАБАЕВИЧ 1981 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1205 11.10.2022
КУЛЫШОВ АЗАМАТ КИКБАЕВИЧ 1984 UT; PT; RT; MT; VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1206 11.10.2022
КУЛЫШОВ АЗАМАТ КИКБАЕВИЧ 1984 HT II 3.1; 3.2; 3.3 1207 11.10.2022
ШУЙШБЕКОВ АБАЙ АМАНБЕКОВИЧ 1991 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1208 11.10.2022
ШҮЙІШБЕКОВ ҚОСУЛБАЙ АМАНБЕКҰЛЫ 1994 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1209 11.10.2022
ШОНОВ АЗАТ АЗАМАТОВИЧ 1994 UT II 1-5a 1210 11.10.2022
АБДРАХМАНОВ ЖАНДОС МОЛДАХАСЫМОВИЧ 1987 VT II 3; 4; 6; 7; 11;  17; 18   1211 11.10.2022
ГАБДУЛЛИН МАРАТ АМАНГЕЛЬДЫЕВИЧ 1977 UT; PT; RT; MT; VT II 1-13;  16; 17; 18   1212 11.10.2022
СИДОРЕНКО МАКСИМ ГЕННАДЬЕВИЧ 1978 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1225 04.11.2022
АРЫКБАЕВ АЗАТ КАНЫБЕКОВИЧ  1985 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1226 04.11.2022
МУКАМБЕТОВ АЗАТ НУРКЕНОВИЧ 1989 VT II 3; 4; 5а; 6; 8; 11; 13; 17; 18   1227 04.11.2022